2017 High School Absolute List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List (these links only work for current-year lists)

(marks received and verified by 11/06/2017)

100 METERS
11.24Symone Mason (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
11.28*Sha’Carri Richardson (Carter, Dallas, Tx)
11.30***Briana Williams’ (Chaminade-Madonna, Hollywood, Fl)
11.33KaTia Seymour (Palatka, Fl)
11.35Kaylor Harris (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
11.37Twanisha Terry (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
11.41Lynna Irby (Pike, Indianapolis, In)
11.43**Thelma Davies (Girard, Philadelphia, Pa)
*Kynnedy Flannel (Alvin, Tx)
11.46Tamara Clark (Central, High Point, NC)
(10)
11.48****Tamari Davis (Lincoln, Gainesville, Fl)
Ashley Seymour (Quince Orchard, Gaithersburg, Md)
Sydney Washington (Stony Point, Round Rock, Tx)
11.51Hope Glenn (Pope, Marietta, Ga)
11.53(A)**Arria Minor (East, Denver, Co)
11.54Daija Lampkin (Middletown, De)
11.55**Aliya Wilson (Tahoma, Covington, Wa)
11.56Demi Washington (Clinton, Ms)
Kylia Wright (Southeast, Raleigh, NC)
11.57*Ariyonna Augustine (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
(20)
**De’Anna Nowling (Calabasas, Ca)
Jasmin Reed (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
11.59*Abby Steiner (Coffman, Dublin, Oh)
11.60*Daloria Boone (Milledge, Milledgeville, Ga)
**Alexis Brown (Kennedale, Tx)
Bria Mack (Williamstown, NJ)
*Kelcie Simmons (Leonard, Tx)
Wind-aided:
11.32**Kailei Collins (Tompkins, Katy, Tx)
11.34Davis
11.35Flannel
11.44Daja Gordon (Hampton, Dallas, Tx)
Nowling
11.46Washington
11.47***Alicia Burnett (Ft Zumwalt South, St Peters, Mo)
11.48(A)Sophia Falco (Lakewood Ranch, Brandenton, Fl)
11.49Karimah Davis (Central, Palm Beach, Fl)
Essance Sample (Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx)
Wilson
11.50**Alexis Brown (Kennedale, Tx)
Simmons
11.51Reed
11.52Kethlin Campbell (Central, Shelbyville, Tn)
*Katina Martin (Eisenhower, Decatur, Il)
*Arianna West (Humble, Tx)
11.53Anavia Battle (Memorial, Wayne, Mi)
11.54*Abby Steiner (Coffman, Dublin, Oh)
11.55Ja’Leesa Giles (Legacy, Mansfield, Tx)
*Lauryn Hall (Sparkman, Al)
11.56Kiera King (Wilson, Long Beach, Ca)
11.57Cecily Edwards (West, Plano, Tx)
*Brandee Presley (Bixby, Ok)
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY)
11.58*Britten Bowen (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi)
Mack
11.59Shaniya Williams (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
Milan Young (Lamar, Houston, Tx)

200 METERS
23.00Symone Mason (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
23.21****Tamari Davis (Lincoln, Gainesville, Fl)
Twanisha Terry (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
23.28Karimah Davis (Central, Palm Beach, Fl)
*Sha’carri Richardson (Carter, Dallas, Tx)
23.34*****Kayla Davis (Southwest, Charlotte, NC)
*Kynnedy Flannel (Alvin, Tx)
23.36Daija Lampkin (Middletown, De)
23.37**Rosaline Effiong (DeSoto, Tx)
KaTia Seymour (Palatka, Fl)
(10)
23.39Jasmin Reed (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
23.41Lynna Irby (Pike, Indianapolis, In)
23.42*Lanae-Tava Thomas (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY)
23.47Jalyn Harris (Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
23.51(A)**Arria Minor (East, Denver, Co)
23.52**Mariah Ayers (Lakeview, Garland, Tx)
23.53Kaelin Roberts (Carson, Ca)
23.55Anavia Battle (Memorial, Wayne, Mi)
23.56*Abby Steiner (Coffman, Dublin, Oh)
***Briana Williams (Chaminade-Madonna, Hollywood, Fl)
(20)
23.59Tamara Clark (Central, High Point, NC)
**LaSarah Hargrove (Gaither, Tampa, Fl)
23.61*Ariyonna Augustine (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
23.62**Jan’Taijah Ford (Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl)
23.65Kethlin Campbell (Central, Shelbyville, Tn)
Wind-aided:
22.89Seymour
22.96Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ)
23.18Richardson
23.41Augustine
23.44Clark
23.50***Kiana Foster (Loranger, La)
23.52Battle
23.53Williams’
23.55Kiera King (Wilson, Long Beach, Ca)
23.56Savyon Toombs (Chamberlain, Tampa, Fl)
22.58***Zahria Allers (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Fl)
*Jania Martin (North, McKinney, Tx)
23.60**Alexa Rossum (Buford, Ga)

400 METERS
51.61iSydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ)
51.99Shae Anderson (Norco, Ca)
52.05**Arria Minor (East, Denver, Co)
52.25Syaira Richardson (Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va)
52.42Symone Mason (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
52.54*****Kayla Davis (Southwest, Charlotte, NC)
52.83Lynna Irby (Pike, Indianapolis, In)
52.91iKarimah Davis (Central, Palm Beach, Fl)
52.93Natalie Price (Granville, Oh)
52.94*Kennedy Simon (Westlake, Atlanta, Ga)
(10)
53.02*Bailey Lear (Heritage, Frisco, Tx)
53.14**Sterling Lester (Marietta, Ga)
53.18Taylor Manson (East Lansing, Mi)
53.24*Tierra Robinson-Jones (O’Dowd, Oakland, Ca)
53.25i**Britton Wilson (Godwin, Henrico, Va)
53.32*Maliyah Medley (El Toro, Lake Forest, Ca)
53.44**Brooke Jaworski (West, Wausau, Wi)
Jai’lyn Merriweather (Union, Camas, Wa)
53.49Morgan Stewart (Jersey Village, Houston, Tx)
53.50***Kimberly Harris (Buford, Ga)
(20)
53.51Morgan Burks-Magee (Heath, Rockwall, Tx)
53.53*Kiya Oviosun (Southeast Guilford, Greensboro, NC)
53.67Carolyn Wilson (Oaks, Westlake Village, Ca)
53.68*Paris Peoples (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY)
53.69****Ramiah Elliott (New Augusta, Indianapolis, In)

800 METERS
2:00.65Samantha Watson (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY)
2:03.32*Caitlin Collier (Bolles, Jacksonville, Fl)
2:05.42Rachel McArthur (Patriot, Nokesville, Va)
2:06.03*Gabrielle Wilkinson (Friends Central, Wynnewood, Pa)
2:06.87Clare Martin (Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma)
2:06.90Kristie Schoffield (Merrimack Valley, Penacook, NH)
2:07.07*Alyssa Brewer (California, San Ramon, Ca)
2:07.18Joy Ripslinger (Assumption, Davenport, Ia)
***Athing Mu (Central, Trenton, NJ)
2:07.19Kayla Johnson (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
(10)
2:07.27*Hannah Reale (Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY)
2:07.32Leya Salis (Bedford, Ma)
2:07.34*Nyjari McNeil (Franklin, Reisterstown, Md)
2:07.47**Gianni Napoleon (Worthington, Oh)
2:07.49Olivia Arizin (O’Hara, Springfield, Pa)
2:07.62*Cathilyn McIntosh (Del Oro, Loomis, Ca)
2:07.63**Morgan Foster (Chandler, Az)
2:07.83Alexis Del Gizzo (Tenafly, NJ)
2:07.86Julia Heymach (Lamar, Houston, Tx)
2:07.88Kaitlin Ryan (Bronxville, NY)
(20)
2:07.95Paige Keefer (West Babylon, NY)
2:08.05****Jinah Mickens-Malik (Mater, Hialeah, Fl)
2:08.17Karina Haymore (Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv)
2:08.18***Victoria Vanriele (Livingston, Berkeley Heights, NJ)
2:08.22Allie Schadler (Rio Rico, Az)

1500 METERS
4:18.51***Katelyn Tuohy (North Rockland, Thiells, NY)
4:19.42*Annie Hill (Glacier, Kalispell, Mt)
4:22.38Jessica Lawson (Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)
4:23.48*Katherine Lee (Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY)
4:23.50Camille Davre (Whitefish Bay, Wi)
4:23.74*Anne Forsyth’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi)
4:25.94**Caroline Timm (Lourdes, Poughkeepsie, NY)
4:26.59***Lexy Halladay (Mountain View, Meridian, Id)
4:26.88*Hannah Reale (Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY)
4:27.50***Katelynne Hart (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Il)

MILE
4:41.80***Lexy Halladay (Mountain View, Meridian, Id)
4:41.95Brie Oakley (Grandview, Centennial, Co)
4:42.00Lauren Gregory (Fort Collins, Co)
4:42.94Cailie Logue (Girard, Ks)
4:43.00Allie Schadler (Rio Rico, Az)
4:43.06Anna Gibson (Jackson Hole, Wy)
4:43.31+Rachel McArthur (Patriot, Nokesville, Va)
4:44.90+**Olivia Howell (Solon, Oh)
4:45.16Leya Salis (Bedford, NH)
4:45.49+*Anne Forsyth’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi)
(10)
4:45.63**Rebecca Story (Christian, Knoxville, Tn)
4:45.95***Katelyn Tuohy (North Rockland, Thiells, NY)
4:45.97***Taylor Roe (Lake Stevens, Wa)
4:46.18*Annie Hill (Glacier, Kalispell, Mt)
4:46.26+Rebecca Craddock (Brunswick, Oh)
4:46.64+*Maddy Denner (Oak Ridge, El Dorado Hills, Ca)
4:46.54***Katelynne Hart (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Il)
4:47.18+iHayley Jackson (Patuxent, Lusby, Md)
4:47.32*Madison Mooney (Horizon, Thornton, Co)
4:47.72Samantha Watson (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY)
(20)
4:47.47+***Taryn Parks (Greencastle-Antrim, Greencastle, Pa)
4:47.73**Claudia Lane (Malibu, Ca)
4:48.03Abbe Goldstein (Germantown, Fort Washington, Pa)
4:48.44**Rylee Bowen (Sonoma, Santa Rosa, Ca)
4:48.60iNevada Mareno (Leesville Road, Raleigh, NC)

2000 STEEPLE
6:38.47Alexandra Harris (North Rockland, Thiels, NY)
6:46.63Clare Martin (Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma)
6:48.42Payton Capes-Davis (Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY)
6:51.60Kelly Iocca (Connetquot, Bohemia, NY)
6:51.82***Mary Hennelly (Suffern, NY)
6:52.07**Sarah Trainor (Roosevelt, Hyde Park, NY)
6:53.34Kayley DeLay (Fletcher, Neptune Beach, Fl)
6:53.81*Aziza Chigatayeva (Tech, Brooklyn NY)
6:56.36Anna Kostarellis (Churchville-Chili, Churchville, NY)
6:57.43***Haleigh Morales (North Rockland, Thiells, NY)

STEEPLECHASE
10:14.76Alexandra Harris (North Rockland, Thiels, NY)
10:25.80Clare Martin (Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma)

3000 METERS
9:14.12iKate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Va)
9:18.09**Kelsey Chmiel (Saratoga Springs, NY)
9:20.34iBrie Oakley (Grandview, Centennial, Co)
9:23.75**Claudia Lane (Malibu, Ca)
9:25.68Jessica Lawson (Corning-Painted Post, Corning, NY)
9:26.78*Katherine Lee (Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY)
9:29.25’Allie Schadler (Rio Rico, Az)
9:33.08’*Olivia Theis (Catholic, Lansing, Mi)
9:35.73*Amanda Vestri (Thomas, Webster, NY)
9:39.02*Clara Savchik (North Alleghany, Wexford, Pa)

2 MILES
9:51.35Brie Oakley (Grandview, Centennial, Co)
10:00.44**Kelsey Chmiel (Saratoga Springs, NY)
10:01.00+**Claudia Lane (Malibu, Ca) (10:01.01+)
10:04.73***London Culbreath (North, McKinney, Tx)
10:05.26Lauren Gregory (Ft Collins, Co)
10:09.22+Allie Schadler (Rio Rico, Az)
10:09.23+*Jacqueline Gaughan (Exeter, NH)
10:13.51+Cailie Logue (Girard, Ks)
(10)
10:14.19+*Molly Born (Shawnee Mission Northwest, Shawnee, Ks)
10:14.34*Olivia Theis (Catholic, Lansing, Mi)
10:14.57Hayley Jackson (Patuxent, Lusby, Md)
10:17.34iMaggie Farrell (Lakeview, Battle Creek, Mi)
10:18.00i*Clara Savchik (North Alleghany, Wexford, Pa)
10:18.04+***Katelynne Hart (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Il)
10:18.56+*Elena Denner (Oak Ridge, El Dorado Hills, Ca)
10:18.75+*Maddy Denner (Oak Ridge, El Dorado Hills, Ca)
10:18.78+*Annie Hill (Glacier, Kalispell, Mt)
10:19.31Emily Venters (Lawrence Free State, Lawrence, Ks)
(20)
10:19.43**Rebecca Story (Christian, Knoxville, Tn)
10:21.30Michaela Reinhart (Catholic, Lexington, Ky)
10:22.65Jessica Lawson (Corning-Painted Post, Corning, NY)
10:23.04+*Kayla Windemuller (Christian, Holland, Mi)
10:23.25+Elizabeth Chittenden (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, Ca)

5000 METERS
15:55.75iBrie Oakley (Grandview, Centennial, Co)
16:25.63****Grace Ping (Cotter, Winona, Mn)
16:38.54Jessica Lawson (Corning-Painted Post, Corning, NY)
16:48.09iSara Platek (Ragsdale, Jamestown, NC)
17:05.09Michaela Reinhart (Catholic, Lexington, Ky)
17:05.49*Amanda Vestri (Thomas, Webster, NY)
17:05.88*Kayla Windemuller (Christian, Holland, Mi)
17:07.26*Annie Hill (Glacier, Kalispell, Mt)
17:09.08*Grace McLaughlin (Boylan, Rockford, Il)
17:13.79Hannah Rasmussen (Kings, Kings Mills, Oh)

100 HURDLES
12.95Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, Ca)
13.01**Tia Jones (Walton, Marietta, Ga)
13.12Chanel Brissett (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pa)
13.29Caitlyn Little (Hoover, Al)
13.32Kaylah Robinson (El Cerrito, Ca)
13.38Kaylor Harris (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
13.40*Britten Bowen (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi)
13.42Jurnee Woodward (Vacaville, Ca)
13.44Milan Young (Lamar, Houston, Tx)
13.51**Shadajah Ballard (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
(10)
13.54Javlyn Cameron (Mayde Creek, Katy, Tx)
*Emily Sloan (Rock Canyon, Highlands Ranch, Co)
**Grace Stark (Lakeland, White Lake, Mi)
13.56**Kori Carter (Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va)
13.58G’Auna Edwards (Spring, Tx)
13.67Kennedy Bailey (Cypress Woods, Cypress, Tx)
Tiara McMinn (Jackson, Miami, Fl)
*Akira Rhodes (Mallard Creek, Charlotte, NC)
13.68***Jasmine Jones (Christian, Norcross, Ga)
13.71Yasmin Brooks (Susquehanna, Harrisburg, Pa)
(20)
*Jayda Drake-Howard (North Spring, Sandy Springs, Ga)
13.72*Imani Carothers (Brooks, Chicago, Il)
Kiara Rhodes (Whitehaven, Memphis, Tn)
*Aaliyah Wilson (Stockdale, Bakersfield, Ca)
13.73*Kayla Alexander (Chapel Hill, Douglasville, Ga)
Wind-aided:
12.83Davis
12.98Robinson
13.40Bailey
*Jada Hicks (Upland, Ca)
13.64Kyla Glenn (Lancaster, Tx)
13.66Lauren Micham (Southview, Sylvania, Oh)
Shante Robinson (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, Ca)
13.68***Jayla Hollis (Lancaster, Tx)
13.69Zykeria Williams (Baldwin, Milledgeville, Ga)

300 HURDLES
38.90Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ)
40.28***Markalah Hart (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
40.31Shae Anderson (Norco, Ca)
40.78Jurnee Woodward (Vacaville, Ca)
40.84Shante Robinson (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, Ca)
40.97Milan Young (Lamar, Houston, Tx)
41.25De’Andreah Young (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
41.41Alexis Jones (Campbell, Smyrna, Ga)
41.45Faith Roberson (Wall, Tx)
41.50Tiara McMinn (Jackson, Miami, Fl)
(10)
41.66Shelby West (Round Rock, Tx)
41.72G’Auna Edwards (Spring, Tx)
41.82Paige Kimble (Dawson, Pearland, Tx)
41.83(A)*Emily Sloan (Rock Canyon, Highlands Ranch, Co)
41.91*Breanna Bernard-Joseph (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
41.93**Kori Carter (Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va)
42.14*Jayda Drake-Howard (North Spring, Sandy Springs, Ga)
42.15*Masai Russell (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
42.20**Britton Wilson (Godwin, Henrico, Va)
42.22Lyric Choice (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
(20)
42.23(A)*Jae’nisa Heckstall (Westview, Avondale, Az)
42.24(A)*Jai Gruenwald (Chandler, Az)
42.26*Kattiana Ealy-Pulido (Collins, Klein, Tx)
42.27Sharone’ Johnson (West, Plano, Tx)
42.30Addison Coy (Oliver, Culver, In)

400 HURDLES
53.82Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ)
57.51De’Andreah Young (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
57.55*Masai Russell (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
58.67**Adriana Shockley (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
58.69Lauren Hoffman (Battlefield, Haymarket, Va)
59.09*Reanda Richards’ (West Essex, North Caldwell, NJ)
59.18Amira Aduma (Phoebus, Hampton, Va)
59.36Milan Young (Lamar, Houston, Tx)
59.44Alexis Jones (Campbell, Smyrna, Ga)
59.91*Morgan O’Neal (Sylacauga, Al)
(10)
59.98*Imagine Patterson (Summerville, SC)
60.19*Tylar Colbert (Digital Harbor, Baltimore, Md)
60.37Jenna Reid (North, Middletown, NJ)
60.42*Kattiana Ealy-Pulido (Collins, Klein, Tx)
60.48**Bria Barnes (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pa)

3000 WALK
14:24.63***Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Oh)
14:52.1Kayla Allen (Lewiston, Me)
15:04.99*Audrey Fox (New Rochelle, NY)
15:10.83*Margaret Atwood (Sachem East, Farmingville, NY)
15:15.56*Chelsea Benedict (Sachem East, Farmingville, NY)

4 x 100
44.88Bullis, Potomac, Md
44.94Horn, Mesquite, Tx
45.07Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
45.09North, McKinney, Tx
45.12Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
45.20Northwestern, Miami, Fl
45.39DeSoto, Tx
45.52Duncanville, Tx
45.55Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Tx
45.64Judson, Converse, Tx
(10)
45.76Central, High Point, NC
45.81Carson, Ca
45.84Hampton, Dallas, Tx
45.87Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pa
North Springs, Atlanta, Ga
45.95Eisenhower, Houston, Tx
45.96Carter, Dallas, Tx
46.00Stony Point, Round Rock, Tx
46.02Calabasas, Ca
46.04Serra, Gardena, Ca
(20)
46.06Davis, Houston, Tx
46.07Tahoma, Maple Valley, Wa
46.08Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
46.13Stockbridge, Ga
46.26Buford, Ga
Chandler, Az
Mesquite, Tx

4 x 200
1:33.76Northwestern, Miami, Fl
1:34.87DeSoto, Tx
1:35.53Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
1:35.54Mesquite, Tx
1:35.63Bullis, Potomac, Md
1:35.94Duncanville, Tx
1:36.03Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
1:36.15North, McKinney, Tx
1:36.64Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
1:37.13Longview, Tx
(10)
1:37.22Lancaster, Tx
1:37.32Eisenhower, Houston, Tx
1:37.38Elsik, Alief, Tx
1:37.50Davis, Houston, Tx
1:37.53Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ

4 X 400
3:37.85DeSoto, Tx
3:38.92Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
3:39.30Bullis, Potomac, Md
3:39.95Northwestern, Miami, Fl
3:40.15Duncanville, Tx
3:40.67Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fl
3:41.80North Springs, Atlanta, Ga
3:41.87Boyd, McKinney, Tx
3:42.57Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
3:43.03Southridge, Miami, Fl
(10)
3:43.12Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
3:43.61Newmann-Goretti, Philadelphia, Pa
3:43.66Lancaster, Tx
3:43.68Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
3:43.77Oak Park, Mi
3:43.92Hillside, Durham, NC
3:44.50West Babylon, NY
3:44.59Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
3:44.90North, McKinney, Tx
3:44.98Jersey Village, Houston, Tx
(20)
3:45.25Buford, Ga
3:45.57Penn Wood, Lansdowne, Pa
3:45.78Westlake, Atlanta, Ga
3:45.83Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl
3:46.13North Penn, Lansdale, Pa

4 x 800
8.51.43Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY
8:54.45Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi
8:55.82Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ
8:55.88North Penn, Lansdale, Pa
8:56.41Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
8:56.62:Mason, Oh
8:56.73Lincoln, Gahanna, Oh
8:58.80Bronxville, NY
8:59.01West Babylon, NY
9:00.43Jay, Cross River, NY
(10)
9:01.40Penn Wood, Lansdowne, Pa
9:01.43Kings, Kings Mills, Oh
9:01.87Melville, East Setauket, NY
9:04.85Central, Westerville, Oh
9:05.01Strath Haven, Wallingford, Pa
9:05.57Rocky River, Oh
9:05.86Friends Central, Wynnewood, Pa
9:06.43Lake Braddock, Burke, Va
9:06.66Brunswick, Oh
9:07.29Patriot, Nokesville, Va

4 x MILE
20:00.59Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY
21:12.31+Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
20:29.75Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
20:36.60Corning-Painted Post, Corning, NY
20:37.26North Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ
20:41.08iMilton, Ma
20:41.27+Bolles, Jacksonville, Fl
20:41.46+Los Alamitos, Ca
20:41.47iUrsuline, Rochester, NY
20:42.42+Saugus, Ca

800 MEDLEY
1:41.17Southridge, Miami, Fl
1:43.43Bullis, Potomac, Md
1:44.49Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh
1:44.65Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
1:44.78Summit, NJ
1:45.28Poly, Long Beach, Ca
1:45.35Sheldon, Sacramento, Ca
1:45.56Glen Allen, Va
1:45.61Chandler, Az
1:45.66Roosevelt, Wyandotte, Mi

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:52.33West Babylon, NY
3:55.10Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
3:55.74West, Lees Summit, Mo
3:55.82Assumption, Davenport, Ia
3:57.20North, McKinney, Tx
3:57.44Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
3:59.06Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi
3:59.39Lamar, Houston, Tx
4:00.10Jersey Village, Houston, Tx
4:00.23Provo, Ut
(10)
4:00.58Marcus, Flower Mound, Tx
4:00.77iSouthridge, Miami, Fl
4:01.04iBronxville, NY
4:01.85North Rockland, Thiells, NY
4:02.01Penn Wood, Lansdowne, Pa

DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:34.54iLake Braddock, Burke, Va
11:41.04iNorth Rockland, Thiells, NY
11.41.57Saratoga Springs, NY
11:47.96iPioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi
11:49.49Oak Ridge, El Dorado Hills, Ca
11:51.46Patriot, Nokesville, Va
11:52.51Padua, Wilmington, De
11:52.99El Toro, Lake Forest, Ca
11:53.76Bolles, Jacksonville, Fl
11:54.06La Costa Canyon, Carlsbad, Ca
(10)
11:54.98iShenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
11:54.72San Marcos, Santa Barbara, Ca
11.55.18Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
11:55.88iMilton, Ma
11:56.83Natick, Ma
11:57.64iMemorial, Haddonfield, NJ
11:58.33North Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ
11:59.39Saugus, Ca
11:59.82Mountain View, Meridian, Id
12:00.58Summit, Bend, Or

4 x 100 HURDLES
55.06Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
58.74Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
58.79Hoover, Al
59.32Waukee, Ia
59.68East, Kentwood, Mi
60.32Tallwood, Virginia Beach, Va
60.34Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv
60.79Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh
61.38Winslow, Atco, NJ
61.58The Woodlands, Tx

HIGH JUMP
6-1Jelena Rowe (Bloom, Chicago Heights, Il)
6-¾***Jenna Rogers (Rutherford, NJ)
6-0*Katie Isenbarger (Zionsville, In)
Falyn Reaugh (Highland Park, Dallas, Tx)
5-11Cassie Ackemann (San Lorenzo Valley, Felton, Ca)
**Sydney Banks (Osbourn Park, Manassas, Va)
Carlie Queen (Summit Christian, Lees Summit, Mo)
5-10¾Tiara McMinn (Jackson, Miami, Fl)
***Morgan Smalls (Panther Creek, Cary, NC)
5-10½i**Anna Hall (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Co)
(10)
5-10*Rylee Anderson (Silver Creek, Longmont, Co)
Sanaa Barnes (Nelson, Trophy Club, Tx)
**Abrianna Barrett (Montgomery, Skillman, NJ)
***Kamiya Dendy (Pendleton, SC)
Tyra Gittens’ (Ensworth, Nashville, Tn)
Iesha Hamm (Stockdale, Bakersfield, Ca)
***Tierra Hooker (Timber Creek, Sicklerville, NJ)
*Kenya Livingston (Rocky River, Mint Hill, NC)
***Alacia Myles (Edna Karr, New Orleans, La)
Cassidy Palka (Oaks, Westlake Village, Ca)
(20)
**Shelby Tyler (Noblesville, In)
Sydne Wiggins (Harrison, Kennesaw, Ga)
5-9½**Emilia Lesniak (Strongsville, Oh)
iAbigail O’Donoghue (Denham Springs, La)
5-9¼Mecca Muamba (Roosevelt, Bronx, NY)
*Suenomi Norinh (East, Zealand, Mi)

POLE VAULT
14-5½Rachel Baxter (Canyon, Anaheim, Ca)
13-10¼Carson Dingler (Persons, Forsyth, Ga)
13-9¼iKatie Jones (South Williamsport, Pa)
13-9Anna Watson (Olentangy Orange, Lewis Center, Oh)
13-7Colleen Clancy (Smithson Valley, Spring Branch, Tx)
iBecky Arbiv (Weber, Sandy Springs, Ga)
13-6**Mackenzie Hayward (Marcus, Flower Mound, Tx)
iLandon Kemp (Greenville, Mi)
Makayla Linebarger (Reed, Sparks, Nv)
Brooke Tjerrild (Clovis North, Fresno, Ca)
(10)
13-5*Nastassja Campbell (New Caney, Tx)
13-4¼***Mia Manson (Monarch, Superior, Co)
13-4McKenna Caskey (Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Ca)
Ellianne Kimes (Cashmere, Wa)
Kate Thomas (Santa Margarita, Rancho Santa Margarita, Ca)
13-3*Jaci Bickett (County, Henderson, Ky)
**Erica Ellis (Gates-Chili, Rochester, NY)
*Olivia Moore (Pickens, Jasper, Ga)
Allie Stern (Walsh, Cuyahoga Falls, Oh)
13-2½**Anna Cathryn Griffith (Taylor, Tx)
(20)
13-2¼Kristina Leggas (Lafayette, Lexington, Ky)
13-2Rachel Milnes (Nettleton, Jonesboro, Ar)
**Laurel Wong (Santa Catalina, Monterey, Ca)
13-1½Khristen Bryant (Independent, Columbia, Mo)
**Chloe Cunliffe (West, Seattle, Wa)
Jenna Frantz (Versailles, Oh)
*Deidra Marrison (Geneva, Oh)
*Alex Potts (Woodward, College Park, Ga)

LONG JUMP
22-1Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, Ca)
21-11*Lanae-Tava Thomas (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY)
21-2¾*Kynnedy Flannel (Alvin, Tx)
20-11¾iTyra Gittens’ (Ensworth, Nashville, Tn)
20-10(A)*Maya Evans (Lutheran, Parker, Co)
20-7¾iSydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ)
20-5Sophia Falco (Lakewood Ranch, Bradenton, Fl)
i*Titiana Marsh (Dale, Chester, Va)
20-3¾i**Jasmine Moore (Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Tx)
20-3½Kethlin Campbell (Central, Shelbyville, Tn)
(10)
20-2¾Nicole Warwick (Christian, Modesto, Ca)
20-½Anna Keefer (St Michael-Albertville, St Michael, Mn)
20-¼*Daloria Boone (Milledge, Milledgeville, Ga)
**Alexis Brown (Kennedale, Tx)
19-11¾**Nyla Ward (Williams, Alexandria, Va)
19-11½(A)*Jai Gruenwald (Chandler, Az)
(A)iJelani Heath (Rogers, Puyallup, Wa)
19-11iSyaira Richardson (Nansemond River, Suffolk Va)
Jaimie Robinson (Homewood-Flossmoor, Flossmoor, Il)
19-10¼**Caroline Johnston (Episcopal, Jacksonville, Fl)
(20)
19-9½i*Hannah Morris (Bloom, Chicago Heights, Il)
19-9*Jo’non Young (Carson, Ca)
19-8¾Taranique Alexander (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
19-8iSarena Choi (Westhampton Beach, NY)
19-7¾Khyasia Caldwell-Adams (Pocono Mountain East, Swiftwater, Pa)
Wind-aided:
22-3¾Davis
20-9**Shatara Johnson (Drew, Riverdale, Ga)
20-8½*Breana Gambrell (Athens, Pa)
20-5Caldwell-Adams
20-4Moore
20-1½Katherine Jackson (Rodriguez, Fairfield, Ca)
Keefer
**Annika Williams (College Station, Tx)
20-0Robinson
19-11Heath
Rikianne Patterson (Karr, New Orleans, La)
19-10½Nyamekye Opoku-Agyemang (Union, NJ)
19-10**Olayinka Braimah (Peninsula, Rolling Hills Estates, Ca)
19-9½Devin D’Olivera (Flanagan, Pembroke Pines, Fl)
***Lily Mays (Snohomish, Wa)
19-9*Imani Carothers (Brooks, Chicago, Il)
*Erika Furbeck (Geneseo, Il)
*Elona Jones (Plano, Tx)
19-8¾Mariah Williams (King, Milwaukee, Wi)
19-8½*Armoni Brown (South, Waukesha, Wi)
19-8¼G’Auna Edwards (Spring, Tx)
**Shelbie Rust (Stephenville, Tx)
19-8*Tanalya Gordon (Blackman, Tn)

TRIPLE JUMP
43-10½Jaimie Robinson (Homewood-Flossmoor, Flossmoor, Il)
43-7¼**Jasmine Moore (Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Tx)
43-5*Titiana Marsh (Dale, Chester, Va)
43-4Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, Ca)
42-8Sophia Falco (Lakewood Ranch, Bradenton, Fl)
42-2*Alonie Sutton (Smiths Station, Al)
41-11¾iMaya Hanks (Tabb, Yorktown, Va)
41-11½Essence Thomas (Ball, Galveston, Tx)
41-8¼*Alexis Ellis (Curtis, University Place, Wa)
41-7¼*Arianna Fisher (Silver Creek, San José, Ca)
(10)
Brooke Stith (Maury, Norfolk, Va)
41-5½Jada Terrell (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
41-5¼Kyndal McKnight (Marcus, Flower Mound, Tx)
41-4Harleigh White (Huntingtown, Md)
41-3¼iChelsey Cole (Allen, Tx)
41-2½**Serena Bolden (Southeast, Springfield, Il)
41-2*Jznae Kim (Conroe, Tx)
41-1½*Allanah Lee (Castro Valley, Ca)
41-1**Tosin Alao (Allen, Tx)
41-0*Kali Hatcher (St Mary’s, Berkeley, Ca)
(20)
40-11½Zhane Smith (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
40-10¼iSarena Choi (Westhampton Beach, NY)
40-7½Arielle Mack (Burges, El Paso, Tx)
40-7*Jada Freeman (West Port, Ocala, Fl)
40-6½Valencia Bullock (Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Tx)
Wind-aided:
44-4Robinson
42-10*Imani Carothers (Brooks, Chicago, Il)
42-7¼Ellis
42-3Hatcher
42-2½McKnight
41-11Lee
41-7½Fisher
41-7*Dominique Ruotolo (Home, Santa Ana, Ca)
41-4¾**Koi Johnson (Dickinson, Tx)
40-9½(A)*Leila Martinez (Evanston, Wy)
40-9*Victoria Agyin (McEachern, Powder Springs, Ga)
40-8¾*Diamond Riley (Ritenour, St Louis, Mo)
40-8½Shraeya Srinivasan (Foxborough, Ma)
40-8¼Kyra Arendt (Bloomer, Wi)
40-8Alyssa Lengtat (Davis, Ca)
40-7½*Symone Washington (Stony Point, Round Rock, Tx)

SHOT
58-1Alyssa Wilson (Donovan, Toms River, NJ)
53-5Kathleen Young (Warrensburg-Latham, Warrensburg, Il)
50-10¼Molly Leppelmeier (McComb, Oh)
49-9Akealy Moton (West Fargo, ND)
49-7Essence Henderson (Jefferson, Lafayette, In)
49-6Victoria Farley (Portage, In)
49-3½Tess Keyzers (Little Chute, Wi)
49-3iLatavia Maines (Centralia, Il)
49-2¾Carisma Holland (Seneca, SC)
48-11¾Victoria McKinley (Hickory, Hermitage, Pa)
(10)
48-11½Abigail Moore (Rootstown, Oh)
Madison Pollard (Wayne, Whitehouse, Oh)
48-8iCourtney Morgan (Metea Valley, Aurora, Il)
48-4Keiara Williams (North Kansas City, Mo)
48-¾Lindsay Baker (East Liverpool, Oh)
47-10½Nicole Berry (Monroe, Arcanum, Oh)
47-9½Kayleigh Conlon (Mountain Pointe, Phoenix, Az)
47-8½Obi Amaechi (Lincoln, San Francisco, Ca)
47-8Josie Schaefer (Baraboo, Wi)
47-7¾i*Ellie Weltha (Bloomington, Il)
(20)
47-6½Brittany Jones (Bloomfield, Ct)
47-5**Chloe Lindeman (Fulton, Il)
47-3¾Danielle Notarfrancesco (Liberty, Jackson, NJ)
47-3¼Erin Dunning (Ashwaubenon, Green Bay, Wi)
47-3Gennifer Mehl (Tahoma, Maple Valley, Wa)
*Payden Montana (Berwick, Pa)

DISCUS
182-0Alyssa Wilson (Donovan, Toms River, NJ)
177-8Ashley Anumba (Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
177-0Obi Amaechi (Lincoln, San Francisco, Ca)
175-1Zada Swoopes (Whitewright, Tx)
171-5Molly Leppelmeier (McComb, Oh)
171-4*Karlee Freeman (Raymond, Wa)
171-0Josie Schaefer (Baraboo, Wi)
170-6*Shelby Moran (Sherwood, Or)
170-4*Veronica Fraley (Wakefield, Raleigh, NC)
170-2*Tedreauna Britt (Woodland, Dorchester, SC)
(10)
169-10**Jocelynn Budwig (Fowler, Ca)
169-8Makenli Forrest (Woodward, College Park, Ga)
169-3Debbie Ajagbe (Everglades, Miami, Fl)
169-2Destinee Haas (Baldwin-Woodville, Baldwin, Wi)
168-11Amanda Anderson (St Francis, Mn)
167-9*Erica Grotegeer (Wheatland, Ca)
166-11***Kalynn Meyer (Superior, Nb)
164-5Zaresha Neal (Findley, Oh)
163-9*Makayla Kelby (West, Lees Summit, Mo)
163-2Madison Pollard (Wayne, Whitehouse, Oh)
(20)
161-0***Shelby Frank (Red River, Grand Forks, ND)
160-8****Faith Bender (Rio Bravo-Greeley, Bakersfield, Ca)
159-9Lauren Jones (Garfield, Garrettsville, Oh)
159-7Carrol Pauley (Riverdale, Mount Blanchard, Oh)
158-9Carolyn Wilder (Medina, Oh)

HAMMER
201-9Joy McArthur (Dana Hills, Dana Point, Ca)
201-4Jillian Shippee (Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY)
188-0Makenli Forrest (Woodward, College Park, Ga)
185-11Alyssa Wilson (Donovan, Toms River, NJ)
185-8*Gianna Rao (Ponaganset, North Scituate, RI)
185-0Molly Leppelmeier (McComb, Oh)
181-11*Shelby Moran (Sherwood, Or)
174-3Molly Botts (East, Cranston, RI)
173-4**Danielle Gregory (Liberty, Wentzville, Mo)
172-10Sydnee Walker (King’s Ridge, Alpharetta, Ga)
(10)
172-4Ani Armenakyan (Toll Gate, Warwick, RI)
Kathleen Young (Warrensburg-Latham, Warrensburg, Il)
171-7Carrol Pauley (Riverdale, Mount Blanchard, Oh)
170-6**Annika Kelly (Barrington, RI)
170-4Samantha Andrews (Lincoln, RI)

JAVELIN
173-10Madison Wiltrout (Connellsville, Pa)
169-2*Dana Baker (North, Olathe, Ks)
164-9**Skylar Ciccolini (Mifflin, Lewistown, Pa)
163-6Kaelyn Shipley (Kalama, Wa)
161-10Hailey Poole (Huntley, Worden, Mt)
160-0Maura Fiamoncini (Mt Carmel, Pa)
158-6Keira McCarrell’ (West, Salem, Or)
156-7Ashton Riner (Connell, Wa)
155-1**Meghan Owens (Mercer, Harroldsburg, Ky)
154-11Erin Zimmerman (Villa Maria, Malvern, Pa)
(10)
153-0*Jordynn Slater (LaPine, Or)
151-11Morgan Bower (Millville, Pa)
150-5Mackenzie Marze (Teurlings, Layafette, La)
150-4Rhiley Fritz (Corbett, Or)
149-6Jordan Sanders (Kickapoo, Springfield, Mo)
149-2Akealy Moton (West Fargo, ND)
149-0****Sydney Juszczyk (MS, St Louis, Mo)
149-0Kari Wolfe (Harvey/Wells, Harvey, ND)
148-11*Erin McMeniman (Dracut, Ma)
148-8*Shira Stoller (Sharon, Ma)
(20)
148-3Madison Smith (New Oxford, Pa)
148-0Kourtni Hubert (Beloit, Ks)
147-6Rylie Pease (Cheney, Wa)
147-1Kayla Merkel (Hazleton, Hazle Township, Pa)
147-0**Kayla Kurtz (Baldwin, Baldwin City, Ks)

HEPTATHLON
5229Tyra Gittens’ (Ensworth, Nashville, Tn)
5149**Tierra Crockrell (Calabasas, Ca)
5101**Sterling Lester (Marietta, Ga)
**Annika Williams (College Station, Tx)
4968Kaitlyn Kirby (East Lake, Tarpon Springs, Fl)
4963**Anna Hall (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Co)
4912Shayla Broughton (Evers, Brooklyn, NY)
4840Megan Kirby (Pflugerville, Tx)
4837*Allie Jones (San Marcos, Santa Barbara, Ca)
4821Nicole Stephens (Issaquah, Wa)

Request generated in 6.6652801036835 seconds.