2017 High School Absolute List - Men

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jack Shepard

Click To See Girls’ List (these links only work for current-year lists)

(marks received and verified by 10/19/2017)

100 METERS
10.15*Anthony Schwartz (American Heritage, Plantation, Fl)
10.22*Kalon Barnes (Silsbee, Tx)
10.31Caleb Jolivette (Manvel, Tx)
10.32*Kesean Carter (The Woodlands, Tx)
Isaiah Cunningham (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
*Keishawn Everly (Trimble, Ft Worth, Tx)
10.34Javelin Guidry (Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, Ca)
Roman Turner (Hirschi, Wichita Falls, Tx)
10.36Jeffery Hulon (West Brook, Beaumont, Tx)
10.39Joseph Sheffield (Rowlett, Tx)
(10)
10.40Chauncy Smart (Auburndale, Fl)
10.41*Cole Beck (Blacksburg, Va)
*Tyson Campbell (American Heritage, Plantation, Fl)
Japheth Morris (Appling, Baxley, Ga)
10.42*Ronald Fuller (Lower Richland, Hopkins, SC)
10.43Rikkoi Brathwaite’ (IMG, Bradenton, Fl)
Journey Brown (Meadville, Pa)
Khance Meyers (East, Kentwood, Mi)
10.44Josh Lister (Haughton, La)
10.45Nick Alexander (Sachse, Tx)
(20)
*Asani Hampton (Yucaipa, Ca)
*Terrence Horne (Miramar, Fl)
*Craig Williams (Crosby, Tx)
10.46**Tyrese Cooper (Norland, Miami Gardens, Fl)
*Jabriel Smith (North, Riverside, Ca)
Wind-aided:
10.07Sheffield
10.13Guidry
10.16Hulon
10.25Everly
Chris Rainey (Clear Falls, League City, Tx)
10.26Smart
10.29Horne
Turner
10.30Walter Boyd (Cypress-Fairbanks, Cypress, Tx)
10.31**Kennedy Lightner (North Little Rock, Ar)
10.33*Daniel Kamulali (Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth, Ca)
10.34**Taylor Banks (Miramar, Fl)
Brathwaite’
Noah Daniels (Clear Creek, League City, Tx)
J Johnson (Panther Creek, Cary, NC)
*A.J. Pemberton (Harker Heights, Killeen, Tx)
10.37Brock Appiah (North, Edmond, Ok)
*Tyler Harrell (Columbus, Miami, Fl)
10.38Alexander
Terryon Conwell (Southwest DeKalb, Decatur, Ga)
Fuller
10.39Meyers
*Terell Smith (South Gwinnett, Snellville, Ga)
Eric Stokes (Eastside, Covington, Ga)
10.40Hampton
Christopher Henderson (Columbus, Miami, Fl)
***Jaykob Hernandez (West Texas, Stinnett, Tx)
***Marcellus Moore (North, Plainfield, Il)
Terreon Paige (Cooper, Abilene, Tx)
*Declan Rustay (Hoffman Estates, Il)
10.41Andre Edwards (Spanish River, Boca Raton, Fl)
10.42*Cincier Holmes (Summit, Mansfield, Tx)
*Carlon Hosten (Taft, Bronx, NY)
Rodrick McMiller (Perspectives/Leadership, Chicago, Il)
*Jacory Patterson (Dreher, Columbia, SC)
Henry Ruggs (Lee, Montgomery, Al)
Shavaun Shaw (Forest, Ocala, Fl)
*Jamal Walton’ (Miramar, Fl)
10.43Darryl Gay (Evans, Orlando, Fl
10.44**Mario Heslop (Franklin, Somerset, NJ)
*Lavonte Valentine (East Ridge, Clermont, Fl)
10.45*Lateef Birks (Riverview, Fl)
*Howard Douglass (Midwest City, Oklahoma City, Ok)
Jaal’en Generette (Haltom, Haltom City, Tx)
Donovan Spearman (Crossroads, Santa Monica, Ca)
Don’drea Swint (Atlantic, Delray Beach, Fl)

200 METERS
20.51**Tyrese Cooper (Norland, Miami Gardens, Fl)
20.54*Kalon Barnes (Silsbee, Tx)
20.57*Jamal Walton’ (Miramar, Fl)
20.66*Anthony Schwartz (American Heritage, Plantation, Fl)
20.71*Elija Godwin (Newton, Covington, Ga)
Kary Vincent (Memorial, Pt Arthur, Tx)
20.82Khance Meyers (East, Kentwood, Mi)
20.83*Tyson Campbell (American Heritage, Plantation, Fl)
20.84Isaiah Cunningham (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
20.91*Shaun Shivers (Chaminade-Madonna, Hollywood, Fl)
(10)
20.92Christopher Henderson (Columbus, Miami, Fl)
20.94Sean Hooper (Fossil Ridge, Keller, Tx)
20.95De’Shawn Ballard (Laney, Wilmington, NC)
20.96*Tyler Harrell (Columbus, Miami, Fl)
20.98*Cameron Council (Northwood, Pittsboro, NC)
21.01**Kennedy Lightner (North Little Rock, Ar)
*Edward Sumler (Cy-Fair, Houston, Tx)
21.02**Brian Herron (Lakeside, Atlanta, Ga)
Terrance Laird (Coatesville, Pa)
21.04Brock Appiah (North, Edmond, Ok)
(20)
21.07Marquel Pittman (Lincoln, Tallahassee, Fl)
21.08Eric Harrison (St John’s, Washington, DC)
21.09Karon Delince (Central, Phenix City, Al)
21.10**Caleb Boger (Mesquite, Tx)
21.11Denzel Brown (Eden Prairie, Mn)
Micaiah Harris (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
Wind-aided:
20.80Campbell
20.82Lightner
20.83Laird
20.84*Terell Smith (South Gwinnett, Snellville, Ga)
20.93Ballard
20.94*Asani Hampton (Yucaipa, Ca)
20.95Boger
20.97Brown
20.98Nick Alexander (Sachse, Tx)
21.01*Davonte Burnett (Needham, Ma)
Noah Daniels (Clear Creek, League City, Tx)
21.02Reynaud Jackson (Davis, Houston, Tx)
21.03JoVaughn Martin (Conroe, Tx)
21.04**Charles Lewis (Sparkman, Harvest, Al)
21.05Donovan Whitmore (Siegel, Murfreesboro, Tn)
21.06Jaylen Allen (Allen, Tx)
21.07*Jacory Patterson (Dreher, Columbia, SC)
*Tyquan Thornton (Washington, Miami, Fl)
21.10*Jake Lanier (The Woodlands, Tx)
21.11*Cameron Crump (Strayhorn, Ms)

400 METERS
44.99*Jamal Walton’ (Miramar, Fl)
45.20Zach Shinnick (Damien, La Verne, Ca)
45.38(A)**Tyrese Cooper (Norland, Miami Gardens, Fl)
45.86Sean Hooper (Fossil Ridge, Keller, Tx)
45.87Champ Allison (George Ranch, Rosenberg, Tx)
45.95Leander Forbes (Leon, Tallahassee, Fl)
46.07**Brian Herron (Lakeside, Atlanta, Ga)
46.19*Kenneth Bednarek (Rice Lake, Wi)
(A)***Sean Burrell (Zachary, La)
46.23*Elija Godwin (Newton, Covington, Ga)
(10)
46.31Chantz Sawyers’ (Christian, High Point, NC)
46.41Duran Bell (Hillsborough, Tampa, Fl)
46.45Howard Fields (Manvel, Tx)
46.51(A)*Tyrees Moulton (North Canyon, Phoenix, Az)
46.53Jovahn Williamson (Half Hollow Hills West, Dix Hills, NY)
46.56Kyree Johnson (Huntington, NY)
46.67Wayne Lawrence (Meadowdale, Dayton, Oh)
46.71*Onye Ohia-Enyia (Hackley, Tarrytown, NY)
46.77*Tyquan Thornton (Washington, Miami, Fl)
46.81(A)Terrance Mullings (Hillcrest, Dallas, Tx)
(20)
Isaiah Palmer (Liberty, Frisco, Tx)
46.82Brandon Outlaw (Moorestown, NJ)
46.84**Mario Heslop (Franklin, Somerset, NJ)
46.86*Darius Davis (West Feliciana, St Francisville, La)
46.87Micaiah Harris (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)

800 METERS
1:47.59Cameron Cooper (Oak Park, Mi)
1:48.25Sam Worley (Comal Canyon, New Braunfels, Tx)
1:48.71Brandon McGorty (Chantilly, Va)
1:49.37*Josh Hoey (Shanahan, Downingtown, Pa)
1:49.59Rey Rivera (Old Bridge, Matawan, NJ)
1:49.63Dawson LaRance (Billings, Mt)
1:49.87***Brandon Miller (Burroughs, St Louis, Mo)
1:49.91Chris Conrad (O’Fallon, Il)
1:50.26Heston Andersen (Spanish Fork, Ut)
1:50.37Jason Bugg (Strake, Houston, Tx)
(10)
1:50.38John Rivera (Lakewood Ranch, Bradenton, Fl)
1:50.50Cade Bethmann (Martin, Arlington, Tx)
1:50.58Ryne Bevan (North Paulding, Dallas, Ga)
1:50.62Brandon Falkquay (Lee, San Antonio, Tx)
1:50.64*Alex Scales (Bellarmine, San José, Ca)
1:50.70Everett Smulders (Lovett, Atlanta, Ga)
1:50.72*Cole Johnson (Rockford, Mi)
1:50.74Brigham Cardon (Selah, Wa)
1:50.79Haden Penrod (Springville, Ut)
1:50.84Patrick Parker (American Fork, Ut)
(20)
1:50.89Ryan Thrush (Area, Brookville, Pa)
1:50.96*Ben Bulkeley (Fairport, NY)
1:51.01Reed Brown (Carroll, Southlake, Tx)
1:51.07*Jett Charvet (Heritage, Brentwood, Ca)
1:51.09Tyler Gleen (Trumbull, Ct)

1500 METERS
3:44.52iDJ Principe (La Salle, Providence, RI)
3:46.46Cooper Teare (St Joseph Notre Dame, Alameda, Ca)
3:47.17Luis Grijalva (Armijo, Fairfield, Ca)
3:48.53Soren Knudsen (Minooka, Il)
3:50.21*Joshua Schumacher (Jesuit, Portland, Or)
3:50.52Henry Mong (Franklin, Portland, Or)
3:50.71*Josh Hoey (Shanahan, Downingtown, Pa)
3:50.87iNoah Affolder (Carlisle, Pa)
3:51.95iWaleed Suliman’ (Freeman, Henrico, Va)
3:51.99*Dylan Jacobs (Sandburg, Orland Park, Il)
(10)
3:52.05i*Dalton Hengst (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Md)
3:52.32iReed Brown (Carroll, Southlake, Tx)
3:52.44i*Brodey Hasty (Brentwood, Tn)
3:52.9Nick Dahl (Germantown Friends, Philadelphia, Pa)
3:53.6Cameron Cooper (Oak Park, Mi)
*Cole Johnson (Rockford, Mi)

MILE
3:59.30Reed Brown (Carroll, Southlake, Tx)
4:00.16Cooper Teare (St Joseph Notre Dame, Alameda, Ca)
4:00.61Sam Worley (Comal Canyon, New Braunfels, Tx)
4:00.73DJ Principe (La Salle, Providence, RI)
4:01.75*Brodey Hasty (Brentwood, Tn)
4:02.64Luis Grijalva (Armijo, Fairfield, Ca)
4:02.90Casey Clinger (American Fork, Ut)
4:03.67Patrick Parker (American Fork, Ut)
4:04.27Waleed Suliman’ (Freeman, Henrico, Va)
4:04.53Austin Hindman (Lafayette, Wildwood, Mo)
(10)
4:05.06Callum Bolger (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
4:05.23Isaac Green (Monarch, Louisville, Co)
4:05.58Soren Knudsen (Minooka, Il)
4:06.12+*Gabe Fendel (Hamilton Southeastern, Fishers, In)
4:06.18Mckay Johns (American Fork, Ut)
4:06.30Yared Nuguse (DuPont, Louisville, Ky)
4:07.24iNoah Affolder (Carlisle, Pa)
4:07.82*Dustin Horter (Lakota East, Liberty Township, Oh)
4:08.12+Daniel Viegra (Hendrickson, Pflugerville, Tx)
4:08.21i*Dalton Hengst (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Md)
(20)
4:08.22*Scott Thompson (Brentwood, Tn)
4:08.59i*Josh Hoey (Shanahan, Downingtown, Pa)
4:08.62+Kyler True (Olpe, Ks)
4:09.09*Dylan Jacobs (Sandburg, Orland Park, Il)
4:09.45*Andy Monroe (Crater, Central Point, Or)

2000 STEEPLE
5:54.77*Shane Henderson (Star Valley, Afton, Wy)
5:58.89Ben Ewert (Beavercreek, Oh)
6:00.37Alex Crigger (Science Hill, Johnson City, Tn)
6:01.24Michael Grabowski (West, Smithtown, NY)
6:01.88Greg Crowley (Scarsdale, NY)

STEEPLECHASE
9:14.14Jonathan Lauer (Sachem North, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)
9:15.69Michael Grabowski (West, Smithtown, NY)
9:20.18Jayson Hines (Kingston, NY)
9:23.14Greg Crowley (Scarsdale, NY)
9:23.91Ben Drezek (Cumberland, RI)
9:27.89*Anthony Ocegueda (Reed, Sparks, Nv)
9:29.33**Marty Dolan (Niskayuna, NY)
9:30.62**Parker Stokes (Maine-Endwell, Endwell, NY)
9:33.53*Louis Greco (Goshen, NY)
9:33.89Josh Hickmott (Liverpool, NY)

3000 METERS
8:13.37Cooper Teare (St Joseph Notre Dame, Alameda, Ca)
8:13.93i*Brodey Hasty (Brentwood, Tn)
8:14.16iDJ Principe (La Salle, Providence, RI)
8:14.45Casey Clinger (American Fork, Ut)
8:14.79Austin Hindman (Lafayette, Wildwood, Mo)
8:15.39Luis Grijalva (Armijo, Fairfield, Ca)
8:15.75Connor Lane (Gibbons, Raleigh, NC)
8:16.06Callum Bolger (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
8:16.17Finn Gessner (La Follette, Madison, Wi)
8:16.57iNoah Affolder (Carlisle, Pa)
(10)
8:17.45Matthew Watkins (Jackson, Mill Creek, Wa)
8:18.54*Gabe Fendel (Hamilton Southeastern, Fishers, In)
8:19.01Michael Vernau (Davis, Ca)
8:20.01Talon Hull (Weber, Pleasant View, Ut)
8:20.66Garrett Barton (Ogden, Ut)

2 MILES
8:44.49+Cooper Teare (St Joseph Notre Dame, Alameda, Ca)
8:45.16i*Brodey Hasty (Brentwood, Tn)
8:46.08iNoah Affolder (Carlisle, Pa)
8:46.68Luis Grijalva (Armijo, Fairfield, Ca)
8:46.74+Austin Hindman (Lafayette, Wildwood, Mo)
8:46.94Talon Hull (Weber, Pleasant View, Ut)
8:47.40iDJ Principe (La Salle, Providence, RI)
8:47.75+Casey Clinger (American Fork, Ut)
8:48.15+Callum Bolger (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
8:49.36Michael Vernau (Davis, Ca)
(10)
8:50.06+Connor Lane (Gibbons, Raleigh, NC)
8:50.63+Finn Gessner (La Follette, Madison, Wi)
8:51.91+Matthew Watkins (Jackson, Mill Creek, Wa)
8:53.62*Joshua Schumacher (Jesuit, Portland, Or)
8:53.64+*Gabe Fendel (Hamilton Southeastern, Fishers, In)
8:53.87+Ian Shanklin (Page, Greensboro, NC)
8:54.30+Garrett Barton (Ogden, Ut)
8:54.90+Mckay Johns (American Fork, Ut)
8:54.96+Reed Brown (Carroll, Southlake, Tx)
8:55.28Seth Hirsch (Millard West, Omaha, Nb)
(20)
8:55.39+**Alex Maier (Flower Mound, Tx)
8:55.76+Caleb Pottorff (Lincoln Park, Ft Pierce, Fl)
8:56.12+Evert Silva (Fresno, Ca)
8:56.21Tanner Norman (Classical, Colorado Springs, Co)
8:57.30+Travis Feeny (Ogden, Ut)

5000 METERS
14:13.26Cooper Teare (St Joseph Notre Dame, Alameda, Ca)
14:17.89Connor Lane (Gibbons, Raleigh, NC)
14:18.26Noah Affolder (Carlisle, Pa)
14:25.03Seth Hirsch (Millard West, Omaha, Nb)
14:25.60**Alex Maier (Flower Mound, Tx)
14:29.27Daniel Viegra (Hendrickson, Pflugerville, Tx)
14:29.42*Joshua Schumacher (Jesuit, Portland, Or)
14:29.44Daniel Bernal (Eastwood, El Paso, Tx)
14:35.78Luis Grijalva (Armijo, Fairfield, Ca)
14:36.13**Ryan Oosting (Arlington, Ma)

110 METER HURDLES
13.32*Eric Edwards (Langham Creek, Houston, Tx)
13.33Joseph Anderson (Upland, Ca)
13.35Trey Cunningham (Winfield, Al)
13.43Damion Thomas’ (Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl)
13.51*Noah Green (Aquinas, Overland Park, Ks)
13.53*Cameron Murray (Westlake, Atlanta, Ga)
13.60Charles Brockman (Plano, Tx)
13.61Dorian Andrews (Skyline, Dallas, Tx)
13.62Deion Lightfoot (Kimball, Tracy, Ca)
13.65Trey Johnson (Union, Tolleson, Az)
(10)
13.68Justin Young (East, Wylie, Tx)
13.69Cory Poole (East Orange, NJ)
13.74Kentre Patterson (East Lansing, Mi)
13.76Isaiah McCall (Bryan Station, Lexington, Ky)
*Ayden Owens (North Allegheny, Wexford, Pa)
13.77Daveon Finley (Portage, In)
T.J. Green (Chandler, Az)
Cedric McGriff (Providence, Charlotte, NC)
13.78*Tyrone Bryan (Parkdale, Riverdale, Md)
Cameron Samuel (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
(20)
13.79Travis Anderson (Edwardsville, Il)
13.80*Jalen Woods (Steele, Cibolo, Tx)
Jayhlen Washington (North Brunswick, Leland, NC)
13.85Tyricke Dickens (Godby, Tallahassee, Fl)
13.86*Tai Brown (Midwood, Brooklyn, NY)
Wind-aided:
13.46Poole
13.64T. Anderson

300 HURDLES
35.25(A)*Thomas Burns (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
35.62(A)Charles Brockman (Plano, Tx)
36.02Joseph Anderson (Upland, Ca)
36.08Jayson Baldridge (George Ranch, Richmond, Tx)
36.26(A)*Eric Edwards (Langham Creek, Houston, Tx)
36.28(A)*Noah Green (Aquinas, Overland Park, Ks)
36.34Anthony Easter (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
Cameron Samuel (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
36.51Jamal Britt (Legacy, North Las Vegas, Nv)
36.53*Deion McShane (Freeport, Il)
(10)
36.55Cory Poole (East Orange, NJ)
36.57Aidan Christensen (Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
36.63*Lorenzo Lingard (University, Orange City, Fl)
Tyreek Thyme (Lyman, Longwood, Fl)
36.72Jose Rubio (Los Alamitos, Ca)
36.83Deion Lightfoot-Shelton (Kimball, Tracy, Ca)
36.84Julian McDuffie (Shiloh, Snellville, Ga)
36.90Justin Young (East, Wylie, Tx)
36.92Ronnie Lawson (Westside, Macon, Ga)
36.95*Blake Hennesay (Santa Margarita, Rancho Santa Margarita, Ca)
(20)
37.02Calahan Newsome (Amarillo, Tx)
37.04Brandon McGuire (Kellis, Glendale, Az)
37.08Antuane Dennard (South Gwinnett, Snellville, Ga)
37.10(A)McCade Johnson (Laramie, Wy)
37.11*Cass Elliott (West, Seattle, Wa)

400 HURDLES
49.88Cory Poole (East Orange, NJ)
50.12*Thomas Burns (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
50.70Charles Brockman (Plano, Tx)
51.67Ronaldo Griffiths’ (Barton, Brooklyn, NY)
51.77Anthony Easter (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca
51.92Boaz Madeus (Nottingham-Hamilton North, Hamilton, NJ)
52.07*Cass Elliott (West, Seattle, Wa)
52.21*Eric Edwards (Langham Creek, Houston, Tx)
52.23Robert Walker (Free, Newburg, NY)
52.32Raymonte Dow (Central, High Point, NC)
(10)
52.36**Aaron Shirley (Smith, Chesapeake, Va)
52.37Cameron Samuel (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
52.52*Noah Green (Aquinas, Overland Park, Ks)
52.61*James Smith (Westwood, Mesa, Az)
52.87Jourdan Bell (Monroe, Albany, Ga)
*Miles Green (St Joseph’s, Philadelphia, Pa)

3000 WALK
12:56.70Cameron Haught (Yellow Springs, Oh)
13:49.09Steven Smith (South Portland, Me)
13:56.42*Eduardo Uria (McAllen, Tx)
14:23.0**Juan Moscoso (Lake Brantley, Altamonte Springs, Fl)
14:59.93Brian Baccaglini (Nanuet, NY)

4 x 100
39.80Memorial, Pt. Arthur, Tx
40.08Manvel, Tx
40.14Judson, Converse, Tx
40.17American Heritage, Plantation, Fl
40.29Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca
40.31Lancaster, Tx
40.33Waxahachie, Tx
40.37Cedar Hill, Tx
40.56Oak Ridge, Conroe, Tx
40.59George Ranch, Richmond, Tx
(10)
40.63Miramar, Fl
40.64Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
40.67Columbus, Miami, Fl
40.69Corsicana, Tx
40.72Westlake, Atlanta, Ga
40.74Cedar Shoals, Athens, Ga
Grady, Atlanta, Ga
40.76Dawson, Pearland, Tx
DeSoto, Tx
40.78Allen, Tx
(20)
40.79Summit, Mansfield, Tx
40.80Rowlett, Tx
40.82Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
40.84Trimble, Ft. Worth, Tx
40.85Gibbons, Ft. Lauderdale, Fl

4 x 200
1:23.52Memorial, Pt. Arthur, Tx
1:23.81The Woodlands, Tx
1:23.97Judson, Converse, Tx
1:24.05Manvel, Tx
1:24.15Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
1:24.47George Ranch, Richmond, Tx
Mansfield, Tx
1:24.75American Heritage, Plantation, Fl
1:25.05East, Plano, Tx
1:25.24DeSoto, Tx
(10)
1:25.26Harker Heights, Killeen, Tx
1:25.28Central, Beaumont, Tx
1:25.32Cy-Fair, Cypress, Tx
1:25.39Allen, Tx
1:25.40Scotlandville, Baton Rouge, La
1:25.45Parkview, Lilburn, Ga
1:25.51Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv
1:25.71MacArthur, Houston, Tx
1:25.84Waxahachie, Tx
1:25.85Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Tx
(20)
1:25.88North Shore, Houston, Tx
1:25.89Lancaster, Tx
1:25.90Horn, Mesquite, Tx
1:25.9Summit, Mansfield, Tx
1:26.01Taylor, Houston, Tx

4 x 400
3:10.56Northwestern, Miami, Fl
3:11.19George Ranch, Richmond, Tx
3:11.44DeSoto, Tx
3:11.69East Orange, NJ
3:11.98Manvel, Tx
3:12.17Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca
3:12.69Free, Newburgh, NY
3:12.72Oxon Hill, Md
3:13.08Egg Harbor Township, NJ
3:13.11Lancaster, Tx
(10)
3:13.13Oak Ridge, Conroe, Tx
3:13.24Bullis, Potomac, Md
3:13.38Franklin, Somerset, NJ
3:13.69Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv
3:13.92Klein Oak, Houston, Tx
3:14.15Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
3:14.22Collins, Klein, Tx
3:14.30American Heritage, Plantation, Fl
3:14.31Hallandale, Fl
3:14.61Memorial, Pt. Arthur, Tx
(20)
3:14.68Columbus, Miami, Fl
3:14.75Phoebus, Hampton, Va
3:14.76East St. Louis, Il
Liberty, Frisco, Tx
3:14.89Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca

4 x 800
7:37.42Northport, NY
7:39.86Worthington, Oh
7:40.14Central Bucks West, Doylestown, Pa
7:40.35Oxon Hill, Md
7:40.43Egg Harbor Township, NJ
7:41.14Louisville, Oh
7:41.42State College, Pa
7:41.70Solon, Oh
7:42.20Wadsworth, Oh
7:42.25Lakewood Ranch, Bradenton, Fl
(10)
7:43.24Green Hope, Cary, NC
7:43.65Carmel, In
7:44.20New Palestine, In
7:44.65South, Denver, Co
7:44.85Oak Park, Mi
7:44.91Pennridge, Perkasie, Pa
7:45.07North Penn, Lansdale, Pa
7:45.51Neuqua Valley, Naperville, Il
7:45.56Bellarmine, San José, Ca
7:45.75Sandburg, Orland Park, Il
(20)
7:45.88Oconomowoc, Wi
7:46.00Pennsbury, Fairless Hills, Pa
7:46.07Penn Wood, Lansdowne, Pa
7:46.29Medina, Oh
7:46.38Seneca Valley, Harmony, Pa

4 x MILE
16:47.11+American Fork, Ut
17:25.47iChristian Brothers, Lincroft, NJ
17:25.97+Lake Zurich, Il
17:28.70iColts Neck, NJ
17:35.62+Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
17:36.89+Rancho Cucamonga, Ca
17:37.14+Lone Peak, Highland, Ut
17:37.50+Arroyo Grande, Ca
17:37.60+Alexander, Douglasville, Ga
17:37.94Louisville, Oh

800 MEDLEY
1:29.14Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
1:29.69Fayette, Fayetteville, Ga
1:29.73Parkview, Lilburn, Ga
1:31.30Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
1:31.43Saline, Mi
1:31.48Rancocas Valley, Mt Holly, NJ
1:31.66Bullis, Potomac, Md
1:31.77Newton, Covington, Ga
Phoebus, Hampton, Va
1:31.97Western Dubuque, Epworth, Ia

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:20.25Oak Park, Mi
3:20.47Strake, Houston, Tx
3:21.31Oxon Hill, Md
3:25.06Moorestown, NJ
3:25.28Central, Trenton, NJ
3:26.21Oak Ridge, Conroe, Tx
3:26.53Sweet Home, Amherst, NY
3:26.76Atascocita, Humble, Tx
3:26.83Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
3:26.95Lockport, NY
(10)
3:27.74Dowling, West Des Moines, Ia
3:27.79Trumbull, Ct
3:27.87Grafton, Yorktown, Va
3:27.99Nottingham-Hamilton North, Hamilton, NJ
3:28.37Indianola, Ia
3:28.55Glass, Lynchburg, Va
3:28.94Colonial Forge, Stafford, Va
3:29.31(A)American Fork, Ut
3:29.39Hoover, Al
3:29.44Rancocas Valley, Mt Holly, NJ

DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:56.18iCarlisle, Pa
10:01.90Claremont, Ca
10:03.43Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
10:03.67Bellarmine, San José, Ca
10:11.68Germantown Friends, Philadelphia, Pa
10:12.54iBrentwood, Tn
10:12.56Chelsea, Mi
10:13.88Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, Ca
10:14.04West Torrance, Ca
10:14.46Jackson, Mill Creek, Wa
(10)
10:15.51Wilson, Portland, Or
10:15.65Dana Hills, Dana Point, Ca
10:15.70Council Rock North, Newtown, Pa
10:15.84Arlington, LaGrangeville, NY
10:15.86iGreen Hope, Cary, NC
10:17.25La Salle, Providence, RI
10:17.83Washingtonville, NY
10:17.93iCorning-Painted Post, Corning, NY
10:18.11Marshfield, Ma
10:18.15Hilton Head, SC

4 x 110 HURDLES
56.58East Orange, NJ
58.29Smith, Chesapeake, Va
59.19Hunterdon Central, Flemington, NJ
59.39West Essex, North Caldwell, NJ
60.14Fuquay-Varina, Cary, NC

HIGH JUMP
7-6Vernon Turner (Yukon, Ok)
7-3¾Jakobe Ford (Shadle Park, Spokane, Wa)
7-2½Jyles Etienne’ (SBS, Stony Brook, NY)
7-2JuVaughn Blake (Columbia, Huntsville, Al)
*Tyler Cronk (Kentridge, Kent, Wa)
*Kyle Garland (Germantown, Philadelphia, Pa)
*Nate Patterson (Plymouth, In)
7-1½Daniel Claxton (Smithtown East, St James, NY)
***Trey Tintinger (Helena, Mt)
7-1¼Jeff Hollis (Barstow, Kansas City, Mo)
(10)
7-1Qayyim Ali (Williamsport, Pa)
Mayson Connor (York, Nb)
7-¼iRahman Minor (Pike, Indianapolis, In)
Richard Newman (Topeka, Ks)
Safir Scott (Greenwich, Ct)
7-0Cameron Crandall (Canyon del Oro, Oro Valley, Az)
*Camron Donatlan (West, Aurora, Il)
Allen Gordon (North, Omaha, Nb)
Frank Harris (Basic, Henderson, Nv)
Albert Kalala (Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh)
(20)
Greg Lauray (Notre Dame Green Pond, Easton, Pa)
Zach Marshall (Hobbs, NM)
Michael Tolds (Manvel, Tx)
6-11½*Jaasiel Torres (Sarasota, Fl)
6-118 tied

POLE VAULT
19-4¼*Mondo Duplantis’ (Lafayette, La)
17-8½(A)*K.C. Lightfoot (Lees Summit, Mo)
17-7iRiley Richards (China Spring, Tx)
Cole Riddle (Valley Vista, Surprise, Az)
17-4*Zachary Bradford (Bloomington, Il)
Peyton Weissman (Grapevine, Tx)
17-3Tate Curran (Union, Redondo Beach, Ca)
Ryan Lipe (Carmel, In)
Gregory Skage (Winter Park, Fl)
17-1¼Jake Spotswood (McGill-Toolen, Mobile, Al)
(10)
17-1*Colton Crum (Frankfort, In)
Erick Duffy (North Andover, Ma)
iMatt Peare (Hoover, North Canton, Oh)
17-0Zach McWhorter (Har-Ber, Springdale, Ar)
Kyle Rogers (Liberty, Mo)
16-8Cole Courtois (Westgate, New Iberia, La)
16-7iTom Ansiel (Wheaton-Warrensville South, Wheaton, Il)
16-6Ryan Fegan (Newport Harbor, Newport Beach, Ca)
James Manders (Heritage, Frisco, Tx)
iWilliam Williamson (Community, Winamac, In)
(20)
16-5¼Jack Cahillane (Westminster, Atlanta, Ga)
16-5Nick Marino (Hatboro-Horsham, Horsham, Pa)
16-4¾*Branson Ellis (Lee, Tyler, Tx)
16-4Clayton Fritsch (Sealy, Tx)
Lance Huber (Del Oro, Loomis, Ca)

LONG JUMP
25-5¼(A)*D.J. Henderson (Trinity, Dallas, Tx)
24-9Dalton Rigdon (Perryton, Tx)
24-8½iWilliam Henderson (Poly, Baltimore, Md)
24-8*Donovan Louis (Potomac, Dumfries, Md)
24-7½iJayhlen Washington (North Brunswick, Leland, NC)
24-7iJalen Seals (Boswell, Ft Worth, Tx)
24-6½(A)*Frank Nash (West, Pueblo, Co)
24-6¼Jakobe Ford (Shadle Park, Spokane, Wa)
24-6Trey Johnson (Union, Tolleson, Az)
24-5¾Tyler Jones (Arabia Mountain, Lithonia, Ga)
(10)
Tyler Webber (Lower Richland, Hopkins, SC)
24-5½Sanjay Kettels (St Mary’s, Berkeley, Ca)
24-5¼*Isaac Guerendo (Avon, In)
24-5iNoah Igbinoghene (Hewitt-Trussville, Trussville, Al)
*Cameron Murray (Westlake, Atlanta, Ga)
24-3½Caleb Jolivette (Manvel, Tx)
Bryan Thompson (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
24-3¼Talib Mudiwa (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Az)
24-3iJahkwan Blackley (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
Caelan Filmore (Fayette, Fayetteville, Ga)
(20)
Bryce Mitchell (Bowsher, Toledo, Oh)
24-2¾Mason Phillips (Salem, Canton, Mi)
24-2¼*Ja’Marr Chase (Rummel, Metarie, La)
24-2Antonio Villegas (Floyd Central, Floyds Knobs, In)
24-1¾Andre Welch (East, Kentwood, Mi)
Wind-aided:
26-0Jalen Reagor (Waxahachie, Tx)
25-2½W. Henderson
24-10**Anthony Riley (Westmoore, Oklahoma City, Ok)
24-9½*C.J. Moore (Union, Ok)
24-8½Frederic Williams (DeSoto, Tx)
24-5½*DeJuan Ellis (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Md)
Murray
24-4¾Elijah Toussaint (Silverado, Las Vegas, Nv)
24-4½*Brandon Hicklin (Spartanburg, SC)
Trin’Jarviun Taylor (Atlanta, Tx)
24-4¼Matthew DeRoos (Tri-City, Vista, Ca)
24-4Jordan Murray (Langham Creek, Houston, Tx)
24-3¾J Johnson (Panther Creek, Cary, NC)
24-3½*Demarcus Adams (Mainland, Daytona Beach, Fl)
Shon Pratcher (Germantown, Wi)
24-3*Thomas Davis (North Shore, Houston, Tx)
Hasani Knight (Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va)
24-2¾Darius Clark (Blue Springs, Mo)
24-2½Tariq Evans (East Ridge, Clermont, Fl)
*Jacory Patterson (Dreher, Columbia, SC)
24-2¼*Cordell Tinch (Bay Port, Green Bay, Wi)
24-2*Marcus Cade (Thomson, Ga)

TRIPLE JUMP
51-7¼Rayvon Allen (Rockwood Summit, Fenton, Mo)
51-3¼Hasani Knight (Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va)
51-1Cameron Ruiz (Lakes, Lake Villa, Il)
50-9Chris Edwards (Washington-Marion, Lake Charles, La)
50-7¼(A)*Jequan Hogan (Fountain-Ft Carson, Fountain, Co)
50-6Desmond Ledell (River Bluff, Lexington, SC)
50-4¾Jalen Seals (Boswell, Ft Worth, Tx)
50-4Noah Igbinoghene (Hewitt-Trussville, Trussville, Al)
50-0iGarry Williams (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
49-11¼Tylan Wallace (South Hills, Ft Worth, Tx)
(10)
49-10½(A)Papay Glaywulu (Park Hill, Kansas City, Mo)
Jayhlen Washington (North Brunswick, Leland, NC)
49-7¾*C.J. Stevenson (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
49-7¼*Travian Blaylock (Atascocita, Humble, Tx)
49-7*Melvin Briley (Oakleaf, Orange Park, Fl)
*Treyvon Ferguson (MHS, Hershey, Pa)
49-5½Dodley Thermitus (Elizabeth, NJ)
49-3¾Jelaani Davis (Dawson, Pearland, Tx)
49-3Malachi Davis (Mt Pleasant, Wilmington, De)
49-2¾Darius Prescott (DeSoto, Tx)
(20)
49-2½Zachary Johnson (Oak Ridge, Conroe, Tx)
49-2¼Jakobe Ford (Shadle Park, Spokane, Wa)
49-1¾Julian McDuffie (Shiloh, Snellville, Ga)
49-½(A)Gunner Rigsby (Monument, Fruita, Co)
49-0Davion Cross (West, Aurora, Il)
Wind-aided:
51-7¾Ford
51-4Seals
50-11½Edwards
50-4½Stevenson
50-2½Glaywulu
50-2¼George Nyakwol (Eisenhower, Houston, Tx)
50-1½J. Davis
50-1Rogerous Swain (Cedar Shoals, Athens, Ga)
49-5¾Johnson
49-3½James Johnson (Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv)
49-3Vonte Davis (Terry, Rosenberg, Tx)
49-2¾*Darian Clyburn (Male, Louisville, Ky)
49-2¼*Cordell Tinch (Bay Port, Green Bay, Wi)
49-1½Anthony Duruji (St Andrew’s, Potomac, Md)

SHOT
76-10½iJordan Geist (Knoch, Saxonburg, Pa)
74-11½Adrian Piperi (The Woodlands, Tx)
73-8¾Gabriel Oladipo (Hightower, Missouri City, Tx)
68-6*Otito Ogbonnia (Taylor, Katy, Tx)
67-10¾Jordan West (Rahway, NJ)
67-6½*Tyson Jones (Desert Edge, Goodyear, Az)
67-2*John Meyer (Township, Lockport, Il)
67-0Grady Leonard (Coeur d’Alene, Id
66-10½Evan Blaire (Hickory, Hermitage, Pa)
66-7½Cooper Campbell (Seven Lakes, Katy, Tx)
(10)
66-5½Jacob Wilson (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
66-3½Tristan Wirfs (Mt Vernon, Ia)
66-2¾Jonah Wilson (Clovis, Ca)
65-11¾*Joshua Sobota (Bearden, Knoxville, Tn)
65-10½i*Nick Phelps (Kingsley-Pierson, Kingsley, Ia)
65-2½Jared Brinkman (Regina, Iowa City, Ia)
65-1½Turner Washington (Canyon del Oro, Oro Valley, Az)
65-¼Sam Sikon (Community, Carbondale, Il)
64-9½Todd Stueber (South, Toms River, NJ)
64-7Seth Harrell (Grassfield, Chesapeake, Va)
(20)
64-6iWilliam Blaser (Western Dubuque, Epworth, Ia)
Madias Loper (Whitewater, Fayetteville, Ga)
64-3¾Matt Brady (Biddeford, Me)
64-1*Patrick Larrison (Moore, Ok)
63-10Kyle Tsu (Marina, Huntington Beach, Ca)
Junior Shot:
72-3Geist
International Shot:
68-4iGeist

DISCUS
227-10Turner Washington (Canyon del Oro, Oro Valley, Az)
221-5Jonah Wilson (Clovis, Ca)
215-2Gabriel Oladipo (Hightower, Missouri City, Tx)
212-11Elijah Mason (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Az)
210-5Jarez Parks (River, Sebastian, Fl)
209-9Austin Glynn (Onalaska, Wi)
209-3Robbie Otal (Oak Park, Ca)
209-2Adam Dawson (Lutheran, Parker, Co)
208-7Jordan Geist (Knoch, Saxonburg, Pa)
205-7Jeffery Williams (Clayton Valley, Concord, Ca)
(10)
204-1A.J. Epenesa (Edwardsville, Il)
203-8Iffy Joyner (Pittsburg, Ca)
203-6Jordan West (Rahway, NJ)
200-11Sam Meece (Napoleon, Oh)
200-8Edward Shelikoff (Niceville, Fl)
199-10Bobby Smith (Belton, Tx)
199-9Adrian Piperi (The Woodlands, Tx)
199-7Jake Kubiatowicz (North St Paul, Mn)
199-1Jake Koffman (Orono, Me)
198-10Konner Swenson (Maize, Ks)
(20)
198-9Evan Blaire (Hickory, Hermitage, Pa)
196-10*Mitchell Weber (St Clair, Mn)
195-1Thomas Wilson (Ryan, Denton, Tx)
194-8Caden McDonald (Northwest, Justin, Tx)
194-0Jacob Wilson (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
Junior Discus:
212-0Washington

HAMMER
242-8Michael Feldman (Tottenville, Staten Island, NY)
238-9Jordan Geist (Knoch, Saxonburg, Pa)
232-1Jacob Slate (Chandler, Az)
230-7Steven Feldman (Tottenville, Staten Island, NY)
219-10**Jacob Farland (Classical, Providence, RI)
219-5Nick Lane (Bowling Green, Oh)
218-8***Trey Knight (Ridgefield, Wa)
215-2Jason Wright (St Anthony’s, South Huntington, NY)
213-0Jake Wickey (Medina, Oh)
210-6Zeke Cohen (Classical, Providence, RI)
(10)
209-4*Ian Frost (Knight, Elma, Wa)
208-0Jared Briere (Woonsocket, RI)
206-1Silas Hurst (Santiago, Corona, Ca)
205-11Sam Meece (Napoleon, Oh)
205-7Dilyn Cote (Woonsocket, RI)
Junior Hammer:
213-4S. Feldman
International Hammer
183-7M. Feldman

JAVELIN
228-0Liam Christensen (Academic, North Charleston, SC)
220-11Cade Antonucci (Holy Spirit, Absecon, NJ)
216-2*Sawyer Christopher (Lincoln, Portland, Or)
215-7*Chandler Ault (Home, Midland, Mi)
213-5**Nicholas Mirabelli (Rancocas Valley, Mt Holly, NJ)
212-10*Gavin Darcy (Dunmore, Pa)
212-2Alexander Georgiou (Timber Creek, Erial, NJ)
211-1Curtis Stradley (Battle Ground, Wa)
209-4Steven Jernee (Ocean City, NJ)
208-10Alec Collins (Trinity, Sharpsburg, Ga)
(10)
208-9**Ty Hampton (North Bend, Or)
207-6*Roman Mitchell (Southeast, Raleigh, NC)
207-0*Tripp Marcus (Cedar Creek, Ruston, La)
Benji Phillips (Glasgow, Mt)
206-8Hayden Fox (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pa)
206-4*Carlan Naisant (Marcos de Niza, Tempe, Az)
206-0*Tzuriel Pedigo (Parkview, Baton Rouge, La)
205-11***Sam Hankins (Manhattan, Ks)
205-10*Alexander Scheivert (Penn Manor, Millersville, Pa)
204-10Jackson Morris (Academy, Albuquerque, NM)

DECATHLON
7212Jr*Kyle Garland (Germantown, Philadelphia, Pa)
7111Jonathan Ply (Dayton, Nv)
7009*Ayden Owens (North Allegheny, Wexford, Pa)
6853Jake Spotswood (McGill-Toolen, Mobile, Al)
6602Dominic Gehr (Marana, Tucson, Az)
6560(A)*Isaiah Martin (Hillsboro, Mo)
6479Jonathan Griffin-Heard (Winter Park, Fl)
6453Will West (Chamblee, Ga)
6406*Peyton Haack (Westfield, In)
6375*Josh Farmer (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego, Ca)
(10)
6353**Anthony Bryan (South Walton Beach, Santa Rosa Beach, Fl)
6310Kyle Rollins (Geneseo, NY)
6300**Yariel Soto (Centerville, Oh)
6286(A)Josh Thomas (Richfield, Ut)
6277Jorrdyn Dunn (Lee, Midland, Tx)

Request generated in 0.024158000946045 seconds.