2018 World Indoor List - Men

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jim Rorick

(marks received and verified by 02/15/2018)

Click To See Men’s List   Click To See Women’s List (these links only work for the current year's lists)

60 METERS
6.37Christian Coleman (US)Clemson Inv01/19
6.43Bingtian Su (Chn)Düsseldorf02/06
6.48Ronnie Baker (US)Millrose G02/03
6.51(A)Hassan Taftian (Irn)Asian Ind02/01
6.52Andre Ewers (US)Wieczorek Inv01/20
Yunier Pérez (Spa)Düsseldorf02/06
Mike Rodgers (US)Düsseldorf02/06
6.53CJ Ujah (GB)Newham02/07
6.54Everton Clarke (Jam)Karlsruhe02/03
(A)Kirk Wilson (US)Mountain T’s02/03
(10)
Zhenye Xie (Chn)New Balance GP02/10
6.55Jeryl Brazil (US)Bayou Bengal02/02
Ben Youssef Meité (CI)Metz02/11
6.57Arthur Gue Cissé (CI)Reims01/31
Tevin Hester (US)Clemson Inv01/19
Christophe Lemaitre (Fra)Mondeville02/03
Noah Lyles (US)New Balance GP02/10
Ján Volko (Svk)Torun02/15
6.58Ojie Edoburun (GB)London01/28
Elijah Hall (US)Tyson Inv02/09
(20)
Divine Oduduru (Ngr)Texas Tech Open02/02
6.59Brandon Carnes (US)Wieczorek Inv01/20
Kenzo Cotton (US)Tyson Inv02/09
Andrew Fisher (Bhr)Torun02/15
Demek Kemp (US)Dunamis02/10
Kimmari Roach (Jam)Metz02/11
6.60Raheem Chambers (Jam)Tyson Inv02/09
Kim Collins (StK)Karlsruhe02/03
Emeilo Ferguson (Jam)TxT Shootout02/09
(A)Tre James (US)Flagstaff01/19
(30)
Jalen Miller (US)TxT Shootout02/09
Jaylan Mitchell (US)Orange & Purple01/06
Abdullah Mohammed (Sau)Millrose G02/03
John Otugade (GB)London01/13
Julian Reus (Ger)Erfurt02/09
Zdenek Stromsík (CzR)Linz02/10
6.61Alexander Barnum (US)Tiger Paw02/09
Jeff Demps (US)Can Ind02/10
Peter Emelieze (Ger)Dortmund01/21
Andrew Hudson (US)TxT Shootout02/10
(40)
Bryce Robinson (US)Saskatoon01/27
Pavel Vruchinskiy (Rus)Moscow01/24
Kendal Williams (US)Tiger Paw02/09

200 METERS
20.18Divine Oduduru (Ngr)Texas Tech Open02/03
20.42Andrew Hudson (US)Texas Tech Open02/03
20.45Ncincilili Titi (SA)Clemson Inv01/20
20.51Elijah Hall (US)Thomas Inv02/03
20.52(A)Jereem Richards (Tri)New Mexico Cl02/02
20.53Christophe Lemaitre (Fra)Metz02/11
20.64Marqueze Washington (US)Arkansas Inv01/12
20.68Fred Kerley (US)Arkansas Inv01/12
20.73Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri)Clemson Inv01/20
Dwight St. Hillare (Tri)Clemson01/20
(10)
20.74Rodney Rowe (US)Tyson Inv02/10
20.76Winston George (Guy)Hemery Val Inv02/10
Omar McLeod (Jam)Tiger Paw02/10
20.78Obi Igbokwe (US)Arkansas Inv01/12
Mickael-Méba Zeze (Fra)Metz02/11
20.79Kenzo Cotton (US)Tyson Inv02/10
(A)Jeremy Dodson (AmS)Kirby El02/09
Terrance Laird (US)National Inv01/27
20.80Dedric Dukes (US)Red Raider Inv01/19
20.83(A)Micaiah Harris (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
(20)
20.85(A)Jaron Flournoy (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
Chris Jefferson (US)Texas Tech Open02/03
20.86Óscar Husillos (Spa)Valencia01/27
Terrell Smith (US)TxT Shootout02/10
20.87Dylan Peebles (US)Tiger Paw02/10
20.89Steven Champlin (US)Texas Tech Open02/03
Roy Ejiakuekwu (GB)Tyson Inv02/10
(A)Correion Mosby (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
20.90Darrion Flowers (US)TxT Shootout02/10
20.92Teray Smith (Bah)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
(30)
20.94Devon Allen (US)Annapolis01/27
20.95Marie Jean-Yann De Grace (Mri)Aubière02/04
Kunle Fasasi (Ngr)Tiger Paw02/10
Brian Herron (US)Birmingham12/30
20.96Malik Moffett (US)National Inv01/27
20.97Joseph Amoah (Gha)Lehane Inv02/03
Rai Benjamin (Ant)Tiger Paw02/10
20.98Pavel Maslák (CzR)Prague02/04
20.99Kwantreyl McConico (US)Tiger Paw02/10
Mustaqeem Williams (US)In-Tn01/06
Oversized Track:
20.92Nick Gray (US)Music City Chall02/09

300 METERS
32.10Jereem Richards (Tri)New Balance GP02/10
32.39Óscar Husillos (Spa)Salamanca01/20
32.50Bralon Taplin (Grn)New Balance GP02/10
32.51Steven Gardiner (Bah)Blazer Inv01/12
32.52Pavel Maslák (CzR)Ostrava01/25
32.60Karol Zalewski (Pol)Ostrava01/25
32.64Brian Herron (US)Lynchburg01/20
32.80Benjamin Vedel (Den)Orange & Purple01/06
32.83Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri)Hoosier Open12/08
32.84Eric Allen (US)Lynchburg01/20
(10)
32.98Jonathan Borlée (Bel)Liévin02/13
33.05Vernon Norwood (US)New Balance GP02/10
33.09Brycen Spratling (US)Saskatoon01/27
33.12Tyrese Cooper (US)Lynchburg01/20
33.16Luguelín Santos (DR)Ostrava01/25
Nathan Strother (US)Hoosier Open12/08
33.17Dontavius Wright (US)Saskatoon01/27

400 METERS
44.88Bralon Taplin (Grn)Thomas Inv02/03
45.00Michael Norman (US)Tiger Paw02/09
45.02Akeem Bloomfield (Jam)Tiger Paw02/09
45.24Marqueze Washington (US)Tyson Inv02/09
45.38Obi Igbokwe (US)Tyson Inv02/09
45.50(A)Dontavius Wright (US)Kirby El02/10
45.56Nathan Strother (US)Tiger Paw02/09
45.59Karsten Warholm (Nor)Nor Ind02/03
45.76Derrick Mokaleng (SA)TxT Shootout02/09
45.80Gil Roberts (US)TxT Shootout02/09
(10)
45.85Deon Lendore (Tri)Thomas Inv02/03
45.86Óscar Husillos (Spa)Madrid02/08
45.87Jeffrey Green (US)Tiger Paw02/09
45.95Wil London (US)Tyson Inv02/09
45.97Steven Champlin (US)TxT Shootout02/09
Javon Francis (Jam)TxT Shootout02/09
46.00Kahmari Montgomery (US)Tyson Inv02/09
46.02Luka Janezic (Slo)Vienna01/27
46.10Mylik Kerley (US)Tx A&M Quad01/20
46.14Pavel Maslák (CzR)Madrid02/08
(20)
Benjamin Vedel (Den)Razorback Inv01/27
46.15Ricky Morgan (US)Tiger Paw02/09
46.17Mar’yea Harris (US)Tyson Inv02/09
46.20(A)Aldrich Bailey (US)New Mexico Cl02/03
46.22Robert Grant (US)Tx A&M Quad01/20
46.24Kunle Fasasi (Ngr)Razorback Inv01/27
46.25Fred Kerley (US)Wieczorek Inv01/20
46.27Dan Chisena (US)National Inv01/27
46.34Trey Fields (US)Tyson Inv02/09
Ilolo Izu (US)Nelson Inv01/13
(30)
46.37(A)Abdalelah Haroun (Qat)Asian Ind02/02
Rhayko Schwartz (US)Tyson Inv02/09
(A)Cameron Stone (US)Kirby El02/10
46.38Alonzo Russell (Bah)Clemson Inv01/19
46.39Rudolf Verkhovykh (Rus)Moscow02/04
46.42Quincy Downing (US)Tyson Inv02/09
Myles Pringle (US)National Inv01/27
46.43Brian Herron (US)Birmingham12/30
46.44Kemar Mowatt (Jam)Tyson Inv02/09
46.46Michael Cherry (US)Millrose G02/03
Oversized Track:
45.95Mar’yea Harris (US)Meyo Inv02/03
46.20Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri)McCravy Mem02/03
46.27Quintaveon Poole (US)Gorilla Cl02/10

600 METERS
1:14.79(A)Michael Saruni (Ken)MLK Inv01/19
1:16.40Erik Sowinski (US)Wieczorek Inv01/19
1:16.54Alex Amankwah (Gha)Wieczorek Inv01/19
1:16.55Isaiah Harris (US)Clemson Inv01/20
1:16.62Daniel Kuhn (US)Indiana R01/26
1:16.88Filip Snejdr (CzR)Prague01/12
1:16.94Charles Jones (US)TxT Shootout02/09
1:16.95Wesley Vázquez (PR)Staten Island01/20
1:17.26Daniel Andújar (Spa)Valencia01/20
Jaymes Dennison (US)Wieczorek Inv01/19
(10)
1:17.49Steven Solomon (US)Power 502/02
1:17.65Edose Ibadin (Ngr)Blazer Inv01/12
1:17.76Moujtaba Mohammed (US)Sevigne Inv02/03
1:17.79Carter Lilly (US)Wieczorek Inv01/19
1:17.85Harry Purcell (Ire)Nittany Lion Chall01/13
1:17.92(A)Kevin McClanahan (US)New Mexico Tm Inv01/27
1:18.07Jeffrey Green (US)Orange & Purple01/06
1:18.10(A)Mark Haywood (US)New Mexico Tm Inv01/27
1:18.17Dante Watson (US)Pollock Inv01/27
1:18.20Lee Thompson (GB)Manchester02/04
(20)
1:18.35Kenneth Rowe (US)Nittany Lion Chall01/13
1:18.36Mateusz Borkowski (Pol)Lodz01/20
1:18.38Kameron Jones (US)Sevigne Inv02/03
1:18.43Tayron Reyes (DR)Staten Island01/20
1:18.51(A)Robert Ford (US)MLK Inv01/19
1:18.56Corbin Ellis (US)Sevigne Inv02/03
1:18.71Konstantin Tolokonnikov (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
1:18.74(A)Allen Eke (US)MLK Inv01/19
1:18.75Ben Psicihulis (US)Power 502/02
1:18.80Dylan Capwell (US)Staten Island12/08
(30)
1:18.82Timofey Chalyy (Rus)Moscow12/19
1:18.88Eric Brown (US)Wieczorek Inv01/19
Yegor Filippov (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
1:18.90Jamie Webb (GB)Manchester12/17
1:18.96Tommy Land (Can)Montréal01/27
1:19.00Rayon Buttler (Jam)Albuquerque01/20
Oversized Track:
1:16.76Kameron Jones (US)Geneva02/10
1:17.26Mar’yea Harris (US)Meyo Inv02/02
1:17.45Sebastian Saville (Can)Ottawa01/20
1:17.70Isaiah Palmer (US)Notre Dame Inv01/20
1:17.83Tommy Land (Can)Geneva02/10
1:18.12Yassine Aber (Can)Ottawa01/20
1:18.22Ben Psicihulis (US)Brookings01/20
1:18.28Boaz Madeus (US)Geneva02/10
1:18.35Kenny Selmon (US)Notre Dame Inv01/20
Cameron Stone (US)Wa Prev01/13
1:18.85Alanzo Ryan (Can)Geneva02/10
1:18.91Anthony Romaniw (Can)Seattle02/11

800 METERS
1:44.21Emmanuel Korir (Ken)Millrose G02/03
1:45.11Donavan Brazier (US)New Balance GP02/10
1:45.19Michael Saruni (Ken)Texas Tech Cl01/27
1:45.43Álvaro de Arriba (Spa)Salamanca02/03
1:45.53Drew Windle (US)Millrose G02/03
1:45.96Mostafa Smaili (Mor)Ghent02/10
1:46.33Amel Tuka (Bos)Ghent02/10
1:46.43Kyle Langford (GB)Millrose G02/03
1:46.47Adam Kszczot (Pol)Düsseldorf02/06
1:46.49Sam Ellison (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
(10)
1:46.51Marc Reuther (Ger)Erfurt01/27
1:46.52Nicholas Kipkoech (Ken)Düsseldorf02/06
1:46.54Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken)Düsseldorf02/06
1:46.57Erik Sowinski (US)Düsseldorf02/06
1:46.61Clayton Murphy (US)Millrose G02/03
1:46.87Andreas Kramer (Swe)Düsseldorf02/06
1:46.90Marcin Lewandowski (Pol)Karlsruhe02/03
1:46.96Saul Ordóñez (Spa)Karlsruhe02/03
1:46.99Russell Dinkins (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
1:47.02Andrew Osagie (GB)Karlsruhe02/03
(20)
1:47.33Marius Probst (Ger)Erfurt02/09
Jamie Webb (GB)Vienna01/27
1:47.37Devin Dixon (US)Tiger Paw02/10
1:47.39Mateusz Borkowski (Pol)Torun02/15
1:47.43Jan Kubista (CzR)Vienna02/11
1:47.46Filip Snejdr (CzR)Vienna01/27
1:47.54Kevin López (Spa)Madrid02/08
1:47.58Jesse Garn (US)Millrose G02/03
1:47.61Elliot Giles (GB)Torun02/15
1:47.62Marco Arop (Can)Lehane Inv02/03
(30)
Myles Marshall (US)Lehane Inv02/03
1:47.77Joe McAsay (US)Lehane Inv02/03
1:47.78Sho Kawamoto (Jpn)Millrose G02/03
1:47.79Isaiah Harris (US)National Inv01/27
1:47.80Christoph Kessler (Ger)Karlsruhe02/03
Wesley Vázquez (PR)Millrose G02/03
1:47.81Thijmen Kupers (Hol)Düsseldorf02/06
1:47.82Thomas Staines (US)Colorado Inv02/03
1:47.86Drew Piazza (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
Zan Rudolf (Slo)Padua02/04
1:47.92Eliud Rutto (US)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
Oversized Track:
1:47.09Bryce Hoppel (US)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:47.38Isaiah Harris (US)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:47.89Daniel Kuhn (US)Iowa St Cl02/10

1000 METERS
2:18.94Thijmen Kupers (Hol)Apeldoorn01/27
2:20.01Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (Fra)Liévin02/13
2:21.25Tom Marshall (GB)Cardiff02/04
2:21.73Mouad Zahafi (Mor)Liévin02/13
2:21.89Neil Gourley (GB)Lynchburg01/27
2:21.96John Lewis (US)Orange & Purple01/06
2:22.09Alek Sauer (US)Villanova Inv02/03
2:22.22Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
2:22.23Sam Ellison (US)GBTC Inv01/21
2:22.24Ben Malone (US)Villanova Inv02/03
(10)
2:22.30Patrick Joseph (US)Lynchburg01/27
2:22.31Nikolay Gorin (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
2:22.36Sho Kawamoto (Jpn)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:22.65Benjamin Robert (Fra)Liévin02/13
2:22.67Aurele Vandeputte (Bel)Liévin02/13
2:22.72Derek Holdsworth (US)Blazer Inv01/12
2:22.81Vincent Ciattei (US)Lynchburg01/27
Zachary Langan (Aus)Boston02/10
Zachary Lanigan (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:22.85Edose Ibadin (Ngr)Blazer Inv01/12
(20)
2:22.88Logan Wetzel (US)Villanova Inv02/03
2:22.90Brandon Hazouri (US)Blazer Inv01/12
2:22.92Pavel Tebenkov (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
2:22.94Michael Tamayo (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:23.00Thomas Roth (Nor)Apeldoorn01/27
2:23.03Sam Ritz (US)Villanova Inv02/03
2:23.16Alejandro Estévez (Spa)Liévin02/13
Noah Kauppila (US)H-Y-P01/28
2:23.20Nicolas Morin (Can)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:23.21Cameron Griffith (Aus)Arkansas Inv01/12
(30)
2:23.31Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
2:23.38Nathan Schulte (US)Patriot G01/27
2:23.39Brian Crimmins (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:23.46Danyil Strelnikov (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
2:23.52Edward Kemboi (Ken)Blazer Inv01/12
2:23.53Josiah Langstaff (US)New York City01/26
2:23.65Christian Harrison (US)GBTC Inv01/21
2:23.69Piotr Khadasevich (Blr)Liévin02/13
2:23.77Jean-Samuel Lapointe (Can)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:23.80Bartosz Kotlowski (Pol)Torun01/27
Oversized Track:
2:20.95Drew Windle (US)Wa Prev01/13
2:21.38David Ribich (US)Wa Prev01/13
2:21.45Jacob Dumford (US)Notre Dame12/01
2:21.49Reed Brown (US)Wa Prev01/13
2:21.53Mick Stanovsek (US)Wa Prev01/13
2:23.56Brandon McGorty (US)Wa Prev01/13
2:23.71Travis Thompson (US)Wa Prev01/13

1500 METERS
3:33.76Edward Cheserek (Ken)Hemery Inv02/09
3:35.39Ayanleh Souleiman (Dji)Liévin02/13
3:35.79Abdelaati Iguider (Mor)Liévin02/13
3:36.05Samuel Tefera (Eth)Val de Reuil01/27
3:36.86Vincent Kibet (Ken)Düsseldorf02/06
3:36.95Brahim Kaazouzi (Mor)Liévin02/13
3:37.03Chris O’Hare (GB)New Balance GP02/10
3:37.41Taresa Tolosa (Eth)Torun02/15
3:37.43Jake Wightman (GB)New Balance GP02/10
3:37.67Marcin Lewandowski (Pol)Torun02/15
(10)
3:37.91Jakub Holusa (CzR)Torun02/15
3:38.35Aman Wote (Eth)Düsseldorf02/06
3:38.47Justus Soget (Ken)Val de Reuil01/27
3:38.48Sadik Mikhou (Bhr)Liévin02/13
3:38.53Craig Engels (US)Hemery Inv02/10
3:39.05Charlie Grice (GB)Torun02/15
3:39.17Brannon Kidder (US)Hemery Inv02/10
3:39.19Ben Blankenship (US)Millrose G02/03
3:39.27Valentin Smirnov (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
3:39.52Vladimir Nikitin (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
(20)
3:39.55Kalle Berglund (Swe)Düsseldorf02/06
3:39.58Josh Kerr (GB)Millrose G02/03
3:39.91Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali (Bhr)Metz02/11
3:39.92Julian Oakley (NZ)Hemery Inv02/10
3:39.98Filip Sasínek (CzR)Torun02/15
3:40.23Samir Dahmani (Fra)Liévin02/13
3:40.31Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor)Liévin02/13
3:40.42Grzegorz Kalinowski (Pol)Torun02/15
3:40.92Benjamin Kigen (Ken)Val de Reuil01/27
3:41.03Garrett Heath (US)New Balance GP02/10
(30)
3:41.12Simon Denissel (Fra)Liévin02/13
3:41.31Regasa Chala (Eth)Mondeville02/03
3:41.50Ignacio Fontes (Spa)Madrid02/08
3:41.53Clemens Bleistein (Ger)Luxembourg02/03
Tarik Moukrime (Bel)Metz02/11
3:41.57Pat Casey (US)Millrose G02/03
3:41.62Salim Keddar (Alg)Metz02/11
3:41.66Eric Avila (US)Millrose G02/03
3:41.68Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin (Dji)Madrid02/08
3:41.72Nick Willis (NZ)Millrose G02/03

MILE
3:49.44Edward Cheserek (Ken)Hemery Val Inv02/09
3:53.93Craig Engels (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:54.14Chris O’Hare (GB)Millrose G02/03
3:54.72Josh Kerr (GB)Millrose G02/03
3:54.77Ben Blankenship (US)Millrose G02/03
3:55.10Julian Oakley (NZ)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:55.52Shadrack Kipchirchir (US)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:55.82Justyn Knight (Can)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:56.06Valentin Smirnov (Rus)Moscow02/04
3:56.36Brannon Kidder (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
(10)
3:56.44Vladimir Nikitin (Rus)Moscow02/04
3:56.47Charlie Grice (GB)Millrose G02/03
3:57.14Peter Callahan (Bel)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:57.20Corey Bellemore (Can)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:57.45Eric Avila (US)Millrose G02/03
3:57.53Amos Bartelsmeyer (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:57.72Nick Willis (NZ)Millrose G02/03
3:57.73Pat Casey (US)Millrose G02/03
3:57.75Kyle Merber (US)Millrose G02/03
3:57.76Hamish Carson (NZ)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
(20)
3:57.86Kirubel Erassa (US)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:57.90Mick Stanovsek (US)Sander Inv01/27
3:58.03Alfredo Santana (PR)Sander Inv01/27
3:58.28Sean Tobin (Ire)Millrose G02/03
3:58.46Jon Davis (US)Illini Cl01/27
3:58.59Paul Chelimo (US)Camel City02/03
3:58.77Emmanuel Bor (US)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:58.80Henry Wynne (US)Camel City02/03
3:59.01Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus)Moscow02/04
3:59.05Reed Brown (US)Sander Inv01/27
(30)
3:59.12Alex Riba (US)Tiger Paw02/09
3:59.15Kyle Mau (US)Indiana R01/27
3:59.22Yevgeniy Kunts (Rus)Moscow02/04
3:59.29Cooper Teare (US)Sander Inv01/27
3:59.30Donavan Brazier (US)Reveille Inv12/09
3:59.37Michael Hall (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:59.38Martin Martinez (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:59.41Brian Shrader (US)Samford Inv01/19
3:59.51Colin Abert (US)Sykes-Sabock02/03
3:59.56Sam Prakel (US)Sander Inv01/27
Oversized Track:
3:56.89Sam Prakel (US)Husky Cl02/10
3:56.95Yomif Kejelcha (Eth)Washington Inv01/27
3:57.23Reed Brown (US)Husky Cl02/10
3:57.64Carlos Villarreal (Mex)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.01Andy Trouard (US)Washington Inv01/27
3:58.04Sam Worley (US)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.19Lopez Lomong (US)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.27Evan Jager (US)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.44Matthew Fayers (GB)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.88David Ribich (US)Washington Inv01/27
3:58.93Craig Nowak (US)Vanderbilt Inv01/20
3:59.01Blake Haney (US)Husky Cl02/10

3000 METERS
7:36.64Selemon Barega (Eth)Liévin02/13
7:37.91Hagos Gebrhiwet (Eth)Karlsruhe02/03
7:38.67Yomif Kejelcha (Eth)Karlsruhe02/03
7:38.74Edward Cheserek (Ken)New Balance GP02/10
7:39.92Abdelaati Iguider (Mor)Karlsruhe02/03
7:40.14Adel Mechaal (Spa)Karlsruhe02/03
7:40.56Bethwel Birgen (Ken)Karlsruhe02/03
7:40.69Muktar Edris (Eth)Liévin02/13
7:41.39Sadik Mikhou (Bhr)Karlsruhe02/03
7:41.88Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor)Liévin02/13
(10)
7:41.97Paul Koech (Ken)Liévin02/13
7:42.02Edwin Soi (Ken)Karlsruhe02/03
7:42.34Albert Rop (Bhr)Liévin02/13
7:42.38Davis Kiplangat (Ken)Düsseldorf02/06
7:42.71Shadrack Kipchirchir (US)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
7:42.78Dejen Gebremeskel (Eth)New Balance GP02/10
7:42.82Vladimir Nikitin (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
7:43.18Justus Soget (Ken)Düsseldorf02/06
7:44.34Julian Oakley (NZ)Boston12/16
7:44.58Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali (Bhr)Ostrava01/25
(20)
7:44.77Benjamin Kigen (Ken)Ostrava01/25
7:44.93Emmanuel Bor (US)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
7:45.34Tilahun Haile (Eth)Ostrava01/25
7:45.86Justyn Knight (Can)Millrose G02/03
7:45.96Djamal Abdi Dirieh (Dji)Karlsruhe02/03
7:46.65Ryan Hill (US)Millrose G02/03
7:47.19Woody Kincaid (US)Millrose G02/03
7:47.21Andrew Butchart (GB)Millrose G02/03
7:47.22Hamish Carson (NZ)Millrose G02/03
7:47.36Garrett Heath (US)Millrose G02/03
(30)
7:47.43Kemoy Campbell (Jam)Millrose G02/03
7:47.48Kirubel Erassa (US)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
7:47.54Andy Bayer (US)Millrose G02/03
7:47.57Birhan Melesse (Eth)Ostrava01/25
7:48.75Youssouf Hiss Bachir (Dji)Ostrava01/25
7:49.28Artyom Leonenko (Rus)Yekaterinburg01/07
7:49.64Cyrus Rutto (Ken)New Balance GP02/10
7:49.69Youness Essalhi (Mor)Liévin02/13
7:49.84Richard Ringer (Ger)Liévin02/13
7:49.91Luis Vargas (Mex)Millrose G02/03
Oversized Track:
7:48.21Andy Trouard (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:48.56Grant Fisher (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:49.42Colby Gilbert (US)Husky Cl02/10
7:49.78Cameron Griffith (Aus)Husky Cl02/10

5000 METERS
13:38.87Marc Scott (GB)Hoosier Open12/09
13:42.24Edwin Kibichiy (Ken)Hoosier Open12/09
13:47.22Yevgeniy Rybakov (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
13:49.55Julain Oakley (NZ)Boston12/02
13:51.50Tyler Pennel (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
13:52.15Emmanuel Rotich (Ken)Boston12/02
13:56.66Brent Demarest (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
13:57.27Ben Veatch (US)Hoosier Open12/08
13:57.86Igor Maksimov (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
14:00.55Jeff Thies (US)Hoosier Open12/08
(10)
14:01.44Kigen Chemadi (Ken)Hoosier Open12/08
14:05.26Jacob Choge (Ken)Hoosier Open12/08
14:05.61Chase Weaverling (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
14:06.47Paul Hogan (US)Hemery Val Inv02/10
14:07.16Logan Orndorf (US)Hoosier Open12/08
14:08.03Bryce Millar (US)Power 502/02
14:08.73Devin Meyrer (US)Power 502/02
14:09.19Matt Welch (US)Hoosier Open12/08
Oversized Track:
13:34.67Yomif Kejelcha (Eth)Washington Inv01/26
13:34.78Galen Rupp (US)Washington Inv01/26
13:37.33Mike Tate (Can)Husky Cl02/09
13:39.59Justyn Knight (Can)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:39.62Mohamed Hrezi (Lby)Husky Cl02/09
13:40.59Dillon Maggard (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:40.97Vincent Kiprop (Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.01Rory Linkletter (Can)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.17Lawrence Kipkoech (Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.32Daniel Carney (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.33Jacob Thomson (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.91Hassan Abdi (Eth)Husky Cl02/09
Abdi Hassan (Som)Seattle02/10
13:43.34Jack Bruce (Aus)Husky Cl02/09
13:43.74Tanner Anderson (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:43.78Amon Kemboi (Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:44.24Grant Fischer (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:44.82Steven Fahy (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:45.56Shota Onizuka (Jpn)Husky Cl02/09
13:46.28Gilbert Kigen (Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:46.80Jonathan Green (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:46.91Noah Droddy (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:48.00Connor McMillan (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:48.41Suguru Osako (Jpn)Husky Cl02/09
13:48.58Ben Flanagan (Can)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:49.32Jaret Carpenter (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:49.34Alfred Chelanga (Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:50.29Sydney Gidabuday (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:50.56Ian La Mere (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:50.81Scott Fauble (US)Washington Inv01/26
13:51.06Joe Hardy (Aus)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:51.28Blaise Ferro (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:53.18Robert Brandt (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:54.71Clayson Shumway (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:55.00Timothy McGowan (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:55.74Azaria Kirwa (Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:55.98Alex Monroe (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:56.07Ryan Forsyth (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:56.17Frank Lara (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:56.89Jacob Bilvado (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:57.54James Ngandu (Ken)Allendale12/01
13:57.97Benjamin Preisner (Can)Iowa St Cl02/09
Emmanuel Roudolff Levisse (Fra)Husky Cl02/09
13:58.85Barry Keane (Ire)Husky Cl02/09
13:58.87Alek Parsons (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:59.04Bryce Bradley (US)Allendale12/01
13:59.38Mickey Davey (US)Husky Cl02/09
13:59.51Andrew Marston (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:59.62Matt Llano (US)Washington Inv01/26
13:59.73Obsa Ali (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:59.92Michael Jordan (US)Washington Inv01/26
14:00.99Jack Rowe (GB)Husky Cl02/09
14:01.19Conner Mantz (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:01.35Zach Panning (US)Allendale12/01
14:03.00Jackson Mestler (US)Husky Cl02/09
14:03.79Willie Milam (US)Husky Cl02/09
14:04.14Martin Barr (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:04.71Jamie Dee (GB)Husky Cl02/09
14:04.92Matthew Wright (US)Husky Cl02/09
14:05.00Riley Cocks (Aus)Washington Inv01/26
14:05.04Iliass Aouani (Ita)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:05.39Chris May (US)Allendale12/01
14:05.48Gilbert Kirui (Ken)Husky Cl02/09
14:05.74Tyson Miehe (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:05.84Ben Eidenschink (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:06.95Micah Beller (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:07.43Ben Kendell (US)Husky Cl02/09
14:07.62Alex Baker (US)Allendale12/01
14:07.70Ethan Gonzales (US)Husky Cl02/09
14:08.03Michael Crozier (US)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:08.33Adam Peterman (US)Husky Cl02/09
14:08.80Michael Williams (US)Husky Cl02/09

60m HURDLES
7.42Grant Holloway (US)Tiger Paw02/09
7.46Omar McLeod (Jam)Tiger Paw02/10
7.47Jarret Eaton (US)Reims01/31
7.50Devon Allen (US)Millrose G02/03
7.51Petr Svoboda (CzR)Jablonec01/20
7.53Aries Merritt (US)Millrose G02/03
7.55Milan Trajkovic (Cyp)Gre Ind02/11
7.57Ahmad Al-Moualed (Sau)Mondeville02/03
7.58Andy Pozzi (GB)Berlin01/26
7.59Roger V. Iribarne (Cub)Metz02/11
(10)
7.60Balázs Baji (Hun)Torun02/15
Erik Balnuweit (Ger)Chemnitz02/10
Aleec Harris (US)Tiger Paw02/09
7.61Ruebin Walters (Tri)Tiger Paw02/09
7.62Johnathan Cabral (Can)Mondeville02/03
7.63David King (GB)Metz02/11
Simon Krauss (Fra)Reims01/31
7.65Freddie Crittenden (US)Great Dane Cl01/13
Aurel Manga (Fra)Berlin01/26
Konstantin Shabanov (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
(20)
Koen Smet (Hol)Magglingen02/03
Chad Zallow (US)Youngstown12/01
7.66Ludovic Payen (Fra)Liévin02/13
7.68Paolo Dal Molin (Ita)Ancona01/28
Benjamin Sedecias (Fra)Metz02/11
7.69Konstadínos Douvalídis (Gre)Gre Ind02/11
Hassane Fofana (Ita)Magglingen02/03
Angelo Goss (US)Great Dane Cl01/13
Mohamed Koussi (Mor)Reims01/31
7.70Damian Czykier (Pol)Ostrava01/25
(30)
Aaron Mallett (US)Wieczorek Inv01/20
7.71(A)Abdulaziz Al-Mandeel (Kuw)Asian Ind02/03
Daniel Roberts (US)Hoosier Open12/08
7.72(A)Brendan Ames (US)Air Force Inv01/27
Yanick Hart (Jam)Tiger Paw02/10
7.73Max Hairston (US)Wieczorek Inv01/20
Eddie Lovett (VI)University Park01/27
Greggmar Swift (Bar)Buckeye Inv01/05
Josh Thompson (US)Bayou Bengal02/02
Vladimir Vukicevic (Nor)Liévin02/13
(40)
Damian Warner (Can)Edmonton01/20

4 x 400
3:01.98USCTiger Paw02/10
3:02.23FloridaTiger Paw02/10
3:02.95Texas A&MTiger Paw02/10
3:04.18HoustonTyson Inv02/10
3:04.25TCUTxT Shootout02/10
3:04.92LSURazorback Inv01/27
3:05.18Texas TechTxT Shootout02/10
3:05.66ArkansasTyson Inv02/10
3:06.06IowaTyson Inv02/10
3:06.60AuburnPollock Inv01/27
(10)
3:06.93TennesseeTiger Paw02/10
3:07.36ClemsonTiger Paw02/10
3:07.80CS StarsReveille Inv12/09
3:08.17Penn StateClemson Inv01/20
3:08.23BaylorCorky Cl01/13
3:08.32KansasTyson Inv02/10
3:08.49MichiganPower 502/03
Mississippi StateTiger Paw02/10
3:08.67NebraskaSevigne Inv02/03
3:08.68Western Texas CollegeTexas Tech Open02/03
(20)
3:08.79PurdueTyson Inv02/10
3:08.83KentuckyClemson Inv01/20
3:09.09Wayland BaptistTexas Tech Open02/03
3:09.18Air ForceTxT Shootout02/10
3:09.24(A)WashingtonKirby El02/10
3:09.26Oral RobertsTexas Tech Open02/03
3:09.32North CarolinaPollock Inv01/27
3:09.34HamptonLehane Inv02/03
3:09.38(A)StanfordKirby El02/10
3:09.48ArizonaTxT Shootout02/10
(30)
3:09.68Meridian CCSamford Open02/10
3:10.08(A)QatarAsian Ind02/03
3:10.21UT-ArlingtonThomas Inv02/03
3:10.25MinnesotaPower 502/03
3:10.26TAMU-CommerceTexas Tech Open02/03
3:10.44Ohio StateMich Quad01/20
3:10.46LouisvillePower 502/03
3:10.66Georgia TechThomas Inv02/03
3:10.69North Carolina A&TOrange & Purple01/06
Oversized Track:
3:06.96Nashville StarsVanderbilt Inv01/20
3:07.27Ohio StateMusic City Chall02/10
3:07.57North CarolinaMusic City Chall02/10
3:07.86AlabamaVanderbilt Inv01/20
3:07.93MinnesotaIowa St Cl02/10
3:08.46MemphisMusic City Chall02/10
3:10.14Western KentuckyMusic City Chall02/10

DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:31.64IndianaPower 502/02
9:31.87OregonSander Inv01/26
9:32.98StanfordPower 502/02
9:36.13BYUSander Inv01/26
9:36.48Penn StateNational Inv01/26
9:36.95MichiganPower 502/02
9:38.31GeorgetownSander Inv01/26
9:39.78Texas A&MRazorback Inv01/26
9:40.05FloridaRazorback Inv01/26
9:44.85ColumbiaSander Inv01/26
(10)
9:45.70DukeSander Inv01/26
9:46.76Georgia TechThomas Inv02/02
9:48.22Utah StateNampa01/13
9:48.46American InternationalHemery Val Inv02/09
9:48.71VirginiaPower 502/02
9:48.97ConnecticutNEICAAA Ind02/03
Oversized Track:
9:46.76Grand Valley StateAllendale02/10
9:47.56Western OregonWashington Inv01/26
9:48.52RiceMusic City Chall02/09
9:49.16KentuckyKentucky Inv01/13
9:49.26Washington StateHusky Cl02/09

HIGH JUMP
2.387-9¾Mutaz Barshim (Qat)Asian Ind02/01
2.377-9¼Danil Lysenko (Rus)Hustopece01/27
2.357-8½Ivan Ukhov (Rus)Moscow01/31
2.337-7¾Sylwester Bednarek (Pol)Trinec01/30
Trey Culver (US)Corky Cl01/13
Vernon Turner (US)Tyson Inv02/10
2.317-7Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
Erik Kynard (US)Dodds Inv02/03
Donald Thomas (Bah)Banská Bystrica02/06
Yu Wang (Chn)Banská Bystrica02/06
(10)
Jamal Wilson (Bah)Samford Inv02/09
2.307-6½Matús Bubeník (Svk)Hustopece01/27
Robbie Grabarz (GB)Birmingham01/06
Jeron Robinson (US)Hilton Inv01/12
2.297-6Django Lovett (Can)Washington Inv01/27
Andrii Protsenko (Ukr)Ukr Ind02/10
2.287-5¾Tihomir Ivanov (Bul)Bul Ind02/04
Viktor Lonskyy (Ukr)Minsk12/23
Dzmitry Nabokau (Blr)Hustopece01/27
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr)Hustopece01/27
(20)
Semen Pozdnyakov (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
Mateusz Przybylko (Ger)Dortmund02/03
Edgar Rivera (Mex)Hustopece01/27
2.277-5¼Keenon Laine (US)Orange & Purple01/06
2.267-5Douwe Amels (Hol)Leverkusen01/20
Randall Cunningham (US)Tiger Paw02/10
Fabian Delryd (Swe)Sätra01/21
Aleksey Dmitrik (Rus)Moscow01/21
Talles Frederico Silva (Bra)São Caetano do Sul02/03
Andrei Skabeika (Blr)Gomel02/03
(30)
Naoto Tobe (Jpn)Ghent02/10
2.257-4½Konstadínos Baniótis (Gre)Banská Bystrica02/06
Marco Fassinotti (Ita)Banská Bystrica02/06
Norbert Kobielski (Pol)Aleksandrow Lodzki02/03
Dmitriy Semyonov (Rus)Chelyabinsk01/11
Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita)Hustopece01/27
2.247-4¼Bradley Adkins (US)Corky Cl01/13
Nikita Anishchenkov (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
Jakobe Ford (US)Seattle02/11
Brenton Foster (Aus)Riverdale12/02
(40)
Shelby McEwen (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
Eike Onnen (Ger)Hirson01/27
Pavel Seliverstau (Blr)Minsk12/23

POLE VAULT
5.9119-4¾Piotr Lisek (Pol)Torun02/15
5.9019-4¼Thiago Braz (Bra)Rouen02/10
Renaud Lavillenie (Fra)Rouen02/10
5.8819-3½Raphael Holzdeppe (Ger)Karlsruhe02/03
5.8519-2¼Konstadínos Filippídis (Gre)Madrid02/08
Timur Morgunov (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
5.8019-¼Dmitriy Zhelyabin (Rus)Moscow01/25
5.7818-11½Shawn Barber (Can)Szczecin02/11
Melker Svärd Jacobsson (Swe)Uppsala02/11
Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre)Gre Ind02/11
(10)
Sam Kendricks (US)Cottbus01/31
Pawel Wojciechowski (Pol)Szczecin02/11
5.7518-10¼Axel Chapelle (Fra)Liévin02/13
Changrui Xue (Chn)Liévin02/13
5.7318-9½Armand Duplantis (Swe)Tyson Inv02/09
5.7218-9¼Chris Nilsen (US)Johnson Cl01/27
5.7118-8¾Scott Houston (US)Lynchburg02/10
5.7018-8¼Menno Vloon (Hol)Düsseldorf02/06
5.6818-7½Devin King (US)Bayou Bengal02/02
5.6718-7¼Andrew Irwin (US)Arkansas Inv01/12
(20)
5.6618-6¾Matthew Ludwig (US)National Inv01/26
5.6518-6½Georgiy Gorokhov (Rus)Moscow01/17
5.6218-5¼Arnaud Art (Bel)Rennes01/27
Jie Yao (Chn)Rennes01/27
5.6118-4¾Gordon Porsch (Ger)Sindelfingen02/11
Adrian Valles (Spa)Notre Dame Inv01/20
5.6018-4½Mike Arnold (US)Pocatello02/03
Karsten Dilla (Ger)Düsseldorf02/06
Tim Ehrhardt (US)Akron Inv02/03
Valentin Lavillenie (Fra)Rouen02/10
(30)
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger)Leverkusen01/20
Vladyslav Malykhin (Ukr)Kyiv01/09
Kevin Mayer (Fra)Rouen02/10
Kévin Menaldo (Fra)Rouen02/10
(A)Garrett Starkey (US)Kirby El02/09
Melker Svärd Jacobsson (Swe)Düsseldorf02/06
Jacob Wooten (US)Tiger Paw02/10
5.5718-3¼Jake Albright (US)Lawrence12/02
5.5618-2¾Eirik Greibrokk Dolve (Nor)Tartu01/24
Anton Ivakin (Rus)Moscow01/17
Illegal Pegs:
5.83(A)19-1½Armand Duplantis (Swe)PV Summit01/12
5.78(A)18-11½Devin King (US)PV Summit01/12
5.58(A)18-3¾Tray Oates (US)PV Summit01/12
(A)Nate Richartz (US)PV Summit01/12

LONG JUMP
8.4027-6¾Luvo Manyonga (SA)Metz02/11
8.3827-6Nikita Loginov (Uzb)Tashkent02/03
8.3427-4½Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub)Metz02/11
8.2327-0Aleksandr Menkov (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
8.16(A)26-9¼Yuhao Shi (Chn)Asian Ind02/03
8.1326-8¼Zack Bazile (US)Music City Chall02/09
(A)Marquis Dendy (US)MLK Inv01/19
8.0926-6½Cristian Iulian Staicu (Rom)Rom Ind02/04
8.0726-5¾Damar Forbes (Jam)Wieczorek Inv01/19
8.0326-4¼Charles Brown (US)Corky Cl01/13
(10)
8.0226-3¾Corion Knight (US)Tyson Inv02/09
Artyom Primak (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
8.0026-3Max Hess (Ger)Chemnitz01/20
7.9826-2¼Radek Juska (CzR)Jablonec01/20
7.9726-1¾Grant Holloway (US)Razorback Inv01/26
(A)Jarrion Lawson (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
7.9626-1½Jordan Downs (US)Marion02/10
Serhii Nykyforov (Ukr)Ukr Ind02/10
7.9526-1Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre)Metz02/11
7.9426-¾Benjamin Gföhler (Swi)Magglingen02/04
(20)
Alper Kulaksiz (Tur)Istanbul01/18
7.9326-¼Michael Hartfield (US)Akron Inv02/03
7.9025-11Andre Dorsey (US)Vanderbilt Inv01/19
Steffin McCarter (US)Tyson Inv02/09
Thobias Nilsson Montler (Swe)Malmö01/28
Filippo Randazzo (Ita)Ita Jr Ind02/03
7.8825-10¼KeAndre Bates (US)Razorback Inv01/26
7.8725-10Laquan Nairn (Bah)Razorback Inv01/26
Anatoliy Ryapolov (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
7.8625-9½Treyton Harris (US)Hoosier Hills02/09
(30)
Vladyslav Mazur (Ukr)Nehvizdy01/18
Vitaliy Muravyov (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
Maksim Yunyakin (Rus)Rus Ind02/14
7.8525-9¼Will Williams (US)Tx A&M Quad01/20
7.8325-8¼Kristian Pulli (Fin)Uppsala02/11
7.8225-8Jarvis Gotch (US)Can Ind02/10
O’Brien Wasome (Jam)Clemson12/09
7.8125-7½Jean-Pierre Bertrand (Fra)Eaubonne01/07
Kenneth Fisher (US)Tyson Inv02/09
Jordan Latimer (US)Akron Inv02/03

TRIPLE JUMP
17.3757-0Almir dos Santos (Bra)Liévin02/13
17.3056-9¼Nelson Évora (Por)Madrid02/08
17.2356-6½Fabrice Zango Hugues (Bur)Val de Reuil01/27
17.1856-4½Omar Craddock (US)Tyson Inv02/10
17.1256-2Aleksandr Yurchenko (Rus)Moscow02/03
17.0655-11¾Donald Scott (US)Wolverine Inv01/13
17.0255-10¼Cristian Atanay Nápoles (Cub)Liévin02/13
17.0155-9¾Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Cub)Madrid02/08
16.9855-8½Alexis Copello (Aze)Madrid02/08
16.8755-4¼Dmitriy Chizhikov (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
(10)
16.8555-3½Chris Carter (US)Sander Inv01/27
16.7655-0Pablo Torrijos (Spa)Liévin02/13
16.7254-10¼Aleksey Fyodorov (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
16.7154-10Clive Pullen (Jam)Tyson Inv02/10
16.6954-9¼Karol Hoffmann (Pol)Torun02/15
Momchil Karailiev (Bul)Bul Ind02/04
16.6854-8¾Max Hess (Ger)Chemnitz02/10
16.6554-7½Matthew O’Neal (US)Sander Inv01/27
Dmitriy Sorokin (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
16.6354-6¾Chris Benard (US)Texas Tech Cl01/27
(20)
16.6154-6Necati Er (Tur)Istanbul01/18
16.6054-5½Marian Oprea (Rom)Bucharest01/20
16.5654-4Marcos Ruiz (Spa)Valencia01/28
16.5554-3¾Vitaliy Pavlov (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
16.5254-2½Denis Obyortyshev (Rus)Moscow01/17
16.4954-1¼Troy Doris (Guy)New Balance GP02/10
Elvijs Misans (Lat)Albuquerque02/03
16.4854-1KeAndre Bates (US)Razorback Inv01/27
16.4654-0Martin Lamou (Fra)Madrid01/14
Sergey Laptev (Rus)Moscow02/03
(30)
16.3953-9¼Levon Aghasyan (Arm)Ust-Kamenogorsk01/20
16.3853-9Andrea Dallavalle (Ita)Ita Jr Ind02/04
Simone Forte (Ita)Ancona01/20
16.3753-8½Cristi Boboc (Rom)Rom Ind02/03
Fabrizio Schembri (Ita)Padua02/03
16.3653-8¼Adrian Swiderski (Pol)Torun02/15
16.3353-7Ilya Glazunov (Rus)Moscow02/03
Eric Sloan (US)Razorback Inv01/27
16.3053-5¾Artsem Bandarenka (Blr)Gomel02/03
Charles Brown (US)TxT Shootout02/09
(40)
Nathan Douglas (GB)Mondeville02/03

SHOT
22.1772-9Tomás Stanek (CzR)Düsseldorf02/06
22.0072-2¼Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol)Torun02/15
21.4570-4½Jordan Geist (US)Washington Inv01/27
Michal Haratyk (Pol)Spala02/04
21.3970-2¼Maksim Afonin (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
21.1369-4Stipe Zunic (Cro)Düsseldorf02/06
21.0569-¾Aleksandr Lesnoy (Rus)Rus Ind02/13
21.0369-0David Storl (Ger)Torun02/15
20.8968-6½Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr)Wilt Inv01/27
20.8368-4¼Darrell Hill (US)New Mexico Cl02/03
(10)
20.8268-3¾Tim Nedow (Can)Toronto02/03
20.7668-1½Mesud Pezer (Bos)Srb Jr Ind01/27
20.6867-10¼Nick Vena (US)Monmouth Inv01/27
20.4667-1½Tsanko Arnaudov (Por)Pombal01/06
20.4467-¾Denzel Comenentia (Hol)Tiger Paw02/09
20.4267-0Ashinia Miller (Jam)National Inv01/27
20.4066-11¼Aliaksei Nichypar (Blr)Gomel02/03
20.3866-10½Josh Awotunde (US)Tiger Paw02/09
20.3666-9¾Frederic Dagee (Fra)Nice01/12
Ryan Whiting (US)Madrid02/08
(20)
20.1966-3Curtis Jensen (US)Superior02/10
20.1466-1Patrick Müller (Ger)Neubrandenburg01/20
20.1266-¼Carlos Tobalina (Spa)Valencia01/27
19.9665-6Josh Freeman (US)DeNoon Inv02/03
Asmir Kolasinac (Ser)Srb Ind02/03
19.9565-5½Leonardo Fabbri (Ita)Padua01/13
Konstantin Lyadusov (Rus)Moscow02/04
19.8965-3¼Hamza Alic (Bos)Srb Ind02/03
19.8865-2¾Jon Jones (US)New Mexico Cl02/03
Borja Vivas (Spa)Madrid02/08
(30)
19.8365-¾Andrei Gag (Rom)Sassnitz02/11
Adrian Piperi (US)Texas Tech Cl01/27
19.8265-½Nick Scarvelis (Gre)Gre Ind02/10
19.8165-0Ivan Ivanov (Kaz)Ust-Kamenogorsk01/11
19.7564-9¾Garrett Appier (US)Pittsburg12/09
19.7464-9¼Nicholas Demaline (US)Music City Chall02/10
19.6964-7¼Austin Droogsma (US)Razorback Inv01/27
19.6764-6½Marcus Thomsen (Nor)Uppsala02/11
19.6464-5¼Coy Blair (US)Tiffin01/20
McKay Johnson (US)Washington Inv01/27
(40)
Arttu Kangas (Fin)Uppsala02/11

WEIGHT
23.5777-4Colin Dunbar (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
23.3076-5½Joseph Ellis (GB)Music City Chall02/09
23.2476-3Josh Davis (US)Winston-Salem12/02
23.0775-8¼Conor McCullough (US)Millrose G02/03
22.6874-5David Lucas (US)Sykes-Sabock02/02
22.6674-4¼Daniel Haugh (US)Tiger Paw02/10
22.4273-6¾Denzel Comenentia (Hol)Clemson Inv01/20
22.3373-3¼Grant Cartwright (US)Mich Quad01/20
22.3073-2Alton Clay (US)Bayou Bengal02/02
22.2472-11¾Alex Young (US)Bayou Bengal02/02
(10)
22.2072-10AJ McFarland (US)Tiger Paw02/10
22.1072-6¼Alex Hill (US)Allendale02/09
22.0972-5¾Adam Kelly (US)Villanova Inv02/03
22.0672-4½Michael Shanahan (US)Durham01/20
21.9171-10¾Joe Frye (US)Nashville12/02
21.8871-9½Morgan Shigo (US)Sykes-Sabock02/02
21.8571-8¼Sean Donnelly (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
21.8371-7½Isaac Ingram (US)Indiana R01/27
21.8071-6¼Alan Zapalac (US)Clemson12/09
21.7371-3½Andrew Miller (US)Indiana R01/27
(20)
21.7171-2¾Thomas Mardal (Nor)Tiger Paw02/10
21.7071-2½Payton Otterdahl (US)Fargo12/09
21.6971-2Reggie Jagers (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
Nicholas Percy (GB)Gorilla Cl02/10
21.6871-1½Mitch Dixon (US)Dodds Inv02/03
21.5770-9¼Luis Rivera (US)Findlay01/27
21.5670-9Tom Postema (US)Findlay01/27
21.5270-7¼Aaron Zedella (US)Sander Inv01/27
21.5070-6½Erik Escobedo (US)Wilt Inv01/27
21.4670-5Grant Wickham (US)Seward02/10
(30)
21.4270-3½Rodney Brown (US)New Mexico Cl02/02
21.3970-2¼Ben Johnson (US)Johnson City02/02
21.3870-1¾Austin Combs (US)Findlay01/27
21.3770-1½Hilmar Orn Jonsson (US)Power 502/03
21.1469-4¼Seth Whitener (US)Pollock Inv01/27
21.1269-3½Anders Eriksson (Swe)Clemson Inv01/20
21.1169-3¼Dempsey McGuigan (Ire)DeNoon Inv02/02
James Plummer (US)Crete02/10
20.9868-10Colton Bender (US)Brookings02/10
20.9268-7¾Conner Neu (US)Kent12/09

HEPTATHLON
6071Tim Duckworth (GB)Clemson Inv01/20
6043Zachery Ziemek (US)Sevigne Inv02/03
6039Maicel Uibo (Est)Clemson Inv01/20
6021Jan Dolezal (CzR)CzR Ind02/11
6016Tyler Adams (US)Texas Tech Cl01/27
Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukr)Aubière01/14
6014Ruben Gado (Fra)Madrid01/28
5998Hunter Veith (US)Wichita12/01
5973Dominik Distelberger (Aut)Vienna02/04
5951Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CzR)CzR Ind02/11
(10)
5906Tim Nowak (Ger)Aubière01/14
5903Kai Kazmirek (Ger)Tallinn02/03
5866Karl Saluri (Est)Razorback Inv01/27
5825Romain Martin (Fra)Madrid01/28
5824Marek Lukás (CzR)CzR Ind02/11
5807Manuel Eitel (Ger)Aubière01/14
5804Hans-Christian Hausenberg (Est)Tallinn02/03
Devon Williams (US)Thomas Inv02/03
5789Karel Tilga (Est)Tallinn02/03
5777Gabe Moore (US)Razorback Inv01/27
(20)
5762Taavi Tsernjavski (Est)Tallinn02/03
5754Andrey Fomichev (Rus)Kemerovo12/22
5738Jeremy Taiwo (US)Texas Tech Cl01/27
5717Scott Filip (US)Thomas Inv02/03
5711Aleksey Cherkasov (Rus)Kemerovo12/22
5703Gaël Querin (Fra)Aubière01/14
5679Johannes Erm (Ger)Razorback Inv01/27
5661Maxence Pecatte (Fra)Aubière01/14
5657George Patrick (US)Texas Tech Cl01/27
5656Trent Nytes (US)Sevigne Inv02/03
(30)
5649Alex Bloom (US)Thomas Inv02/03
Vasyl Ivanytskyy (Ukr)Ukr Ind02/10
5632Vitali Zhuk (Blr)Gomel02/03
5627Joe Delgado (US)Power 502/03
5619Cody Walton (US)Sevigne Inv02/03
5618Rik Taam (Hol)Lyon01/14
5615(A)Ben Johnson (US)Air Force Chall01/19
5611Zachary Lorbeck (US)Sevigne Inv02/03
5596Trevor Knowles (US)New York City01/26
5591Pawel Wiesiolek (Pol)Aubière01/14

Request generated in 1.7377500534058 seconds.