2018 U.S. Indoor List - Men

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/14/2018)

Click To See Men’s List   Click To See Women’s List (these links only work for the current year's lists)

KEY TO LISTS

These lists give the top U.S. performers of the indoor season, with an appending of those foreign collegians whose marks also fall into the range of our reporting standards. In the oversized-track category, the domestics and foreign collegians are commingled (' after name = foreigner on OT list). Relay teams may contain non-U.S. nationals.

Open athletes and high schoolers have no notation before their name. Collegians are noted by class: - = senior; * = junior; **=soph; *** = frosh.

Oversized tracks are those larger than 200m in circumference. OT marks at races longer than 1000m are no longer carried with the main list (except in the multis) because too many huge tracks have been turned into speedways. (A) = altitude over 1000m (in affected events only).

! = secondary performance in a field-event series (only applicable to final end-of-season lists); ¶ = field-event mark for which complete series data is missing (only applicable to final end-of-season lists)

50 METERS
5.67Blake Smith (unat)Saskatoon01/26
5.70Bryce Robinson (unat)Saskatoon01/26
5.75Cordero Gray (unat)Saskatoon01/26
5.78Desmond Lawrence (unat)Saskatoon01/26
5.84Sean McLean (unat)Saskatoon01/26

55 METERS
6.23Ryan Richardson (US)Waxhaw01/11

60 METERS
6.37Christian Coleman (Nik)Clemson Inv01/19
6.48Ronnie Baker (Nik)Millrose G02/03
6.52*Andre Ewers (FlSt)Wieczorek Inv01/20
Mike Rodgers (unat)Düsseldorf02/06
6.54(A)Kirk Wilson (unat)Mountain T’s02/03
6.55-Jeryl Brazil (LaL)Bayou Bengal02/02
6.57Tevin Hester (unat)Clemson Inv01/19
Noah Lyles (adi)New Balance GP02/10
6.58-Elijah Hall (Hous)Tyson Inv02/09
6.59Brandon Carnes (unat)Wieczorek Inv01/20
(10)
-Kenzo Cotton (Ar)Tyson Inv02/09
-Demek Kemp (SCSt)Dunamis02/10
6.60(A)**Tre James (SnUt)Flagstaff01/19
-Jalen Miller (TCU)TxT Shootout02/09
**Jaylan Mitchell (NCAT)Orange & Purple01/06
6.61**Alexander Barnum (USC)Tiger Paw02/09
*Andrew Hudson (TxT)TxT Shootout02/10
Bryce Robinson (TGE)Saskatoon01/27
*Kendal Williams (Ga)Tiger Paw02/09
6.62(A)-Jaylen Bacon (ArSt)New Mexico Cl02/03
(20)
Blake Smith (unat)Carbondale12/09
John Teeters (UArm)Norman02/03
6.63(A)Devion Clayton (unat)Mountain T’s02/03
Jeff Demps (API)Houston Inv01/27
*Micah Larkins (NWnLa)Pitt St Inv01/27
*Michael Timpson (Fl)Tiger Paw02/09
(A)**Terence Ware (Bart)MLK Inv01/20
6.64**TJ Brock (USC)Razorback Inv01/27
-Cra’Vorkian Carson (SnMs)Bayou Bengal02/02
**Travis Collins (ButCC)Wichita01/11
(30)
*Cravon Gillespie (Or)Sander Inv01/26
*Hakim Montgomery (Troy)Camel City02/02
*McKinely West (SnMs)Music City Chall02/10
6.65-Juante Baldwin (PittSt)Pittsburg12/09
Christopher Belcher (Nik)Vulcan Inv01/13
**Cravont Charleston (NCSt)Tiger Paw02/09
Remontay McClain (HSI)Houston Inv01/27
6.66*Nick Gray (OhSt)Buckeye Inv01/05
(A)Kyree King (Nik)New Mexico Cl02/03
**Derrius Rodgers (IlSt)Charleston12/08
(40)
(A)Chris Royster (Altis)Mountain T’s02/03
(A)*Keitavious Walter (Al)New Mexico Cl02/03
Foreign Collegians:
6.58***Divine Oduduru (TxT-Ngr)Texas Tech Open02/02
6.60**Raheem Chambers (Aub-Jam)Tyson Inv02/09
-Emeilo Ferguson (TCU-Jam)TxT Shootout02/09
6.62-Cejhae Greene (Ga-Ant)Tiger Paw02/10

200 METERS
20.42*Andrew Hudson (TxT)Texas Tech Open02/03
20.51-Elijah Hall (Hous)Thomas Inv02/03
20.64Marqueze Washington (unat)Arkansas Inv01/12
20.68Fred Kerley (Nik)Arkansas Inv01/12
20.74*Rodney Rowe (NCAT)Tyson Inv02/10
20.78*Obi Igbokwe (Ar)Arkansas Inv01/12
20.79-Kenzo Cotton (Ar)Tyson Inv02/10
***Terrance Laird (PennSt)National Inv01/27
20.80Dedric Dukes (Nik)Red Raider Inv01/19
20.83(A)***Micaiah Harris (Tx)New Mexico Cl02/02
(10)
20.85(A)*Jaron Flournoy (LSU)New Mexico Cl02/02
*Chris Jefferson (SHous)Texas Tech Open02/03
20.86-Terrell Smith (KsSt)TxT Shootout02/10
20.87**Dylan Peebles (NCSt)Tiger Paw02/10
20.89-Steven Champlin (TxT)Texas Tech Open02/03
(A)*Correion Mosby (LSU)New Mexico Cl02/02
20.90*Darrion Flowers (TCU)TxT Shootout02/10
20.94Devon Allen (Nik)Annapolis01/27
20.95Brian Herron (GaHS)Birmingham12/30
20.96-Malik Moffett (PennSt)National Inv01/27
(20)
20.99*Kwantreyl McConico (Tn)Tiger Paw02/10
*Mustaqeem Williams (Tn)In-Tn01/06
21.01*Samuel Omoera (PV)Texas Tech Open02/03
21.03*Randall Ceneus (Aub)Pollock Inv01/27
21.04Aldrich Bailey (Altis)Arkansas Inv01/12
21.08(A)*Cravon Gillespie (Or)Kirby El02/09
Tevin Hester (unat)Clemson Inv01/20
21.09Christopher Belcher (unat)Vulcan Inv01/13
21.10Josh Washington (unat)Tyson Inv02/10
21.11(A)**Tre James (SnUt)Kirby El02/09
(30)
(A)*Justin Lewis (SnUt)Kirby El02/09
21.13Kyle Collins (unat)Red Raider Inv01/19
-Cordell Lamb (Clem)Pollock Inv01/27
21.15(A)-Jaylen Bacon (ArSt)New Mexico Cl02/02
21.16-Elijah Morrow (TxAM)Razorback Inv01/26
21.18*Devin Quinn (Il)Colligan Mem01/20
Bryce Robinson (TGE)Tx A&M Quad01/20
21.19**Kasaun James (ArB)Jonesboro01/27
21.20-Amir James (NWnLa)College Station01/12
**Jonathan Webb (Mn)Power 502/03
(40)
**Antonio Woodard (Ia)Iowa City01/27
Foreign Collegians:
20.18***Divine Oduduru (TxT-Ngr)Texas Tech Open02/03
20.45-Ncincilili Titi (SC-SA)Clemson Inv01/20
20.73***Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri)Clemson Inv01/20
20.89*Roy Ejiakuekwu (Ar-GB)Tyson Inv02/10
20.95*Kunle Fasasi (Fl-Ngr)Tiger Paw02/10
20.97**Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha)Lehane Inv02/03
*Rai Benjamin (USC-Ant)Tiger Paw02/10
21.02*Jahnoy Thompson (LSU-Jam)Corky Cl01/13
***Benjamin Vedel (Fl-Den)Clemson Inv01/20
21.10*Martin Owusu-Antwi (Copp-Gha)Lehane Inv02/03
21.15(A)**Akanni Hislop (LSU-Tri)New Mexico Cl02/02
Oversized Track:
20.92*Nick Gray (OhSt)Music City Chall02/09
20.99-Riak Reese (Kent)Kent02/10
21.04Jason Crow (unat)Pitt St Inv01/27
21.12*Devin Quinn (Il)Iowa St Cl02/09
21.13*Micah Larkins (NWnLa)Pitt St Inv01/27
21.14-Jaylen Bacon (ArSt)Kentucky Inv01/13
21.17-Xavier Smith (PennSt)Geneva02/10

300 METERS
32.64Brian Herron (GaHS)Lynchburg01/20
32.84Eric Allen (MdHS)Lynchburg01/20
33.05Vernon Norwood (NBal)New Balance GP02/10
33.09Brycen Spratling (NYAC)Saskatoon01/27
33.12Tyrese Cooper (FlHS)Lynchburg01/20
33.16-Nathan Strother (Tn)Hoosier Open12/08
33.17Dontavius Wright (unat)Saskatoon01/27
Foreign Collegians:
32.80***Benjamin Vedel (Fl-Den)Orange & Purple01/06
32.83***Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri)Hoosier Open12/08

400 METERS
45.00**Michael Norman (USC)Tiger Paw02/09
45.24Marqueze Washington (unat)Tyson Inv02/09
45.38*Obi Igbokwe (Ar)Tyson Inv02/09
45.50(A)Dontavius Wright (Altis)Kirby El02/10
45.56-Nathan Strother (Tn)Tiger Paw02/09
45.80Gil Roberts (unat)TxT Shootout02/09
45.87-Jeffrey Green (Clem)Tiger Paw02/09
45.95*Wil London (Bay)Tyson Inv02/09
45.97-Steven Champlin (TxT)TxT Shootout02/09
46.00*Kahmari Montgomery (Hous)Tyson Inv02/09
(10)
46.10-Mylik Kerley (TxAM)Tx A&M Quad01/20
46.15-Ricky Morgan (USC)Tiger Paw02/09
46.17*Mar’yea Harris (Ia)Tyson Inv02/09
46.20(A)Aldrich Bailey (Altis)New Mexico Cl02/03
46.22-Robert Grant (TxAM)Tx A&M Quad01/20
46.25Fred Kerley (Nik)Wieczorek Inv01/20
46.27*Dan Chisena (PennSt)National Inv01/27
46.34***Trey Fields (Bay)Tyson Inv02/09
*Ilolo Izu (TxAM)Nelson Inv01/13
46.37*Rhayko Schwartz (Ar)Tyson Inv02/09
(20)
(A)**Cameron Stone (Or)Kirby El02/10
46.42Quincy Downing (unat)Tyson Inv02/09
*Myles Pringle (Ash)National Inv01/27
46.43Brian Herron (GaHS)Birmingham12/30
46.46Michael Cherry (Nik)Millrose G02/03
46.48**Tyreek Mathis (TxT)Corky Cl01/13
46.49(A)***Zach Shinnick (USC)MLK Inv01/20
46.55Kyle Collins (unat)Texas Tech Cl01/27
46.60Rilwan Alowonle (unat)Great Dane Cl01/13
(A)*Carlos Salcido (NM)New Mexico Cl02/03
(30)
46.63-Cordell Lamb (Clem)Clemson Inv01/19
46.75Najee Glass (unat)Clemson Inv01/19
Vernon Norwood (NBal)Millrose G02/03
46.78**Will Allen (Al)Tiger Paw02/09
46.80*Alejandro Zapata (Lib)Lynchburg02/10
46.86***Micaiah Harris (Tx)Tyson Inv02/09
46.87Calvin Smith (unat)Pollock Inv01/26
Brycen Spratling (NYAC)Saskatoon01/26
46.88*Rashard Clark (AMC)Texas Tech Open02/03
46.91Donavan Brazier (Nik)Tx A&M Quad01/20
(40)
Kyle Clemons (adi)Tyson Inv02/09
Foreign Collegians:
45.02**Akeem Bloomfield (Aub-Jam)Tiger Paw02/09
45.76**Derrick Mokaleng (TCU-SA)TxT Shootout02/09
46.14***Benjamin Vedel (Fl-Den)Razorback Inv01/27
46.24*Kunle Fasasi (Fl-Ngr)Razorback Inv01/27
46.44-Kemar Mowatt (Ar-Jam)Tyson Inv02/09
46.57(A)-Asa Guevara (UTEP-Tri)New Mexico Cl02/03
Oversized Track:
45.95*Mar’yea Harris (Ia)Meyo Inv02/03
46.20***Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri)McCravy Mem02/03
46.27*Quintaveon Poole (WayB)Gorilla Cl02/10
46.49Mike Berry (unat)Husky Cl02/10
46.50-Anderson Devonish (IlSt-Bar)Iowa St Cl02/10
46.51Ventavius Sears (unat)Music City Chall02/10
46.60*Randall Ceneus (Aub)Commodore Inv01/13
46.68***Nathon Allen (Aub-Jam)Vanderbilt Inv01/20
46.78Brycen Spratling (NYAC)Youngstown01/19
46.79-Warren Hazel (SnIl-StK)Music City Chall02/10

500 METERS
60.92Sam Ellison (BAA)Lehane Inv02/03
61.35-Daniel Kuhn (In)Hoosier Open12/08

600 METERS
1:16.40Erik Sowinski (Nik)Wieczorek Inv01/19
1:16.55*Isaiah Harris (PennSt)Clemson Inv01/20
1:16.62-Daniel Kuhn (In)Indiana R01/26
1:16.94-Charles Jones (TxT)TxT Shootout02/09
1:17.26-Jaymes Dennison (IaSt)Wieczorek Inv01/19
1:17.49-Steven Solomon (Duke)Power 502/02
1:17.76-Moujtaba Mohammed (Nb)Sevigne Inv02/03
1:17.79-Carter Lilly (Ia)Wieczorek Inv01/19
1:17.92(A)-Kevin McClanahan (TCU)New Mexico Tm Inv01/27
1:18.07-Jeffrey Green (Clem)Orange & Purple01/06
(10)
1:18.10(A)-Mark Haywood (NM)New Mexico Tm Inv01/27
1:18.17**Dante Watson (Pitt)Pollock Inv01/27
1:18.35**Kenneth Rowe (Gtn)Nittany Lion Chall01/13
1:18.38**Kameron Jones (Md)Sevigne Inv02/03
1:18.51(A)-Robert Ford (USC)MLK Inv01/19
1:18.56-Corbin Ellis (Wi)Sevigne Inv02/03
1:18.74(A)Allen Eke (BBTC)MLK Inv01/19
1:18.75***Ben Psicihulis (Mn)Power 502/02
1:18.80Dylan Capwell (unat)Staten Island12/08
1:18.88*Eric Brown (Wi)Wieczorek Inv01/19
(20)
Foreign Collegians:
1:14.79(A)**Michael Saruni (UTEP-Ken)MLK Inv01/19
1:17.85*Harry Purcell (Vill-Ire)Nittany Lion Chall01/13
Oversized Track:
1:16.76**Kameron Jones (Md)Geneva02/10
1:17.26*Mar’yea Harris (Ia)Meyo Inv02/02
1:17.70***Isaiah Palmer (NC)Notre Dame Inv01/20
1:18.22***Ben Psicihulis (Mn)Brookings01/20
1:18.28***Boaz Madeus (Rut)Geneva02/10
1:18.35-Kenny Selmon (NC)Notre Dame Inv01/20
**Cameron Stone (Or)Wa Prev01/13

800 METERS
1:45.11Donavan Brazier (Nik)New Balance GP02/10
1:45.53Drew Windle (Brk)Millrose G02/03
1:46.49Sam Ellison (BAA)Hemery Val Inv02/10
1:46.57Erik Sowinski (Nik)Düsseldorf02/06
1:46.61Clayton Murphy (Nik)Millrose G02/03
1:46.99Russell Dinkins (NYAC)Hemery Val Inv02/10
1:47.37**Devin Dixon (TxAM)Tiger Paw02/10
1:47.58Jesse Garn (HokaNJNY)Millrose G02/03
1:47.74*Myles Marshall (Harv)Lehane Inv02/03
1:47.77Joe McAsay (HokaNJNY)Lehane Inv02/03
(10)
1:47.79*Isaiah Harris (PennSt)National Inv01/27
1:47.82(A)**Thomas Staines (CoStP)Colorado Inv02/03
1:47.86Drew Piazza (unat)Hemery Val Inv02/10
1:47.92Eliud Rutto (USArADP)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
1:47.99(A)Brannon Kidder (Brk)New Mexico Cl02/03
1:48.01*Vincent Crisp (TxT)Texas Tech Cl01/27
Quamel Prince (unat)Sander Inv01/27
1:48.06Chris Giesting (HokaNJNY)Lehane Inv02/03
1:48.21Christian Harrison (BAA)Lehane Inv02/03
1:48.31*Dejon Devroe (MsSt)Lehane Inv02/03
(20)
1:48.41Allen Eke (BBTC)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
-Trevor Guerrera (SHeart)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
1:48.47-Dylan Capwell (Monm)National Inv01/27
1:48.53***Derek Holdsworth (TrinSt)Texas Tech Open02/03
1:48.57Mitchell Black (unat)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
1:48.60*Marc Rienas (NEn)Hemery Val Inv02/10
1:48.70-Abraham Alvarado (BYU)Sander Inv01/27
1:48.81Leo Manzano (Hoka)Texas Tech Cl01/27
1:48.91*Blaine Lacey (GM)Lehane Inv02/03
1:48.96*Otis Jones (SC)Tiger Paw02/10
(30)
1:48.99James Gilreath (TGR)Texas Tech Open02/03
1:49.02(A)Izaic Yorks (Brk)MLK Inv01/20
1:49.05Cas Loxsom (unat)Sander Inv01/27
1:49.07(A)Brandon Lasater (AtlTC)New Mexico Cl02/03
1:49.16-Robert Ford (USC)Tiger Paw02/10
1:49.19(A)Harun Abda (OTC)New Mexico Cl02/03
1:49.22*John Lewis (Clem)Nelson Inv01/13
1:49.24Ricky Romero (unat)Texas Tech Cl01/27
1:49.37Joe McAsey (HokaNJNY)Sander Inv01/27
1:49.47**Michael Rhoads (AF)TxT Shootout02/10
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
1:45.19**Michael Saruni (UTEP-Ken)Texas Tech Cl01/27
1:47.62***Marco Arop (MsSt-Can)Lehane Inv02/03
1:48.87(A)**Josh Kerr (NM-GB)MLK Inv01/20
1:49.11*Erik Martinsson (UTA-Swe)TxT Shootout02/10
1:49.16*Tre Hinds (WayB-Bar)Texas Tech Open02/03
1:49.41*Leakey Kipkosgei (Amer-Ken)Hemery Val Inv02/10
Oversized Track:
1:47.09**Bryce Hoppel (Ks)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:47.38*Isaiah Harris (PennSt)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:47.89-Daniel Kuhn (In)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:47.98-Abraham Alvarado (BYU)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:48.05*Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:48.44-Clay Lambourne (UtSt)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:48.56*Avery Bartlett (GaT)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:48.84Nate Roese (unat)Husky Cl02/10
1:48.94***Waleed Suliman (Ms)Vanderbilt Inv01/20
1:48.98-Jaymes Dennison (IaSt)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:49.05**Roshon Roomes (IaSt)Iowa St Cl02/10
1:49.40-Patrick Joseph (VaT)Music City Chall02/10
1:49.44Ryan Martin (Asics)Husky Cl02/10

1000 METERS
2:21.96*John Lewis (Clem)Orange & Purple01/06
2:22.09*Alek Sauer (Col)Villanova Inv02/03
2:22.23Sam Ellison (BAA)GBTC Inv01/21
2:22.24-Ben Malone (Vill)Villanova Inv02/03
2:22.30-Patrick Joseph (VaT)Lynchburg01/27
2:22.72***Derek Holdsworth (TrinSt)Blazer Inv01/12
2:22.81-Vincent Ciattei (VaT)Lynchburg01/27
**Zachary Lanigan (Brown)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:22.88**Logan Wetzel (Vill)Villanova Inv02/03
2:22.90Brandon Hazouri (AtlTC)Blazer Inv01/12
(10)
2:22.94Michael Tamayo (unat)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:23.03*Sam Ritz (Col)Villanova Inv02/03
2:23.16-Noah Kauppila (Prin)H-Y-P01/28
2:23.38-Nathan Schulte (GM)Patriot G01/27
2:23.39Brian Crimmins (NED)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:23.53*Josiah Langstaff (Col)New York City01/26
2:23.65Christian Harrison (BAA)GBTC Inv01/21
2:24.24Kane Ellis (unat)Wieczorek Inv01/19
2:24.30-Mike Marsella (Va)Lynchburg01/27
2:24.32*Ryan Speer (Lips)Lynchburg01/27
(20)
2:24.34-Spencer Haik (Col)Villanova Inv02/03
-Lukas Koch (KsSt)Wieczorek Inv01/19
2:24.48Brandon Lasater (AtlTC)Blazer Inv01/12
2:24.52Dylan Capwell (unat)W Long Branch12/02
2:24.57*Blaine Lacey (GM)Patriot G01/27
2:24.60***Sam Ellis (Prin)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:24.64Josh Hoey (PaHS)Lynchburg01/19
2:24.65-Josh Hanna (Navy)Annapolis02/03
2:24.71Billy Looney (BAA)Hemery Val Inv02/10
2:24.72Blair Henderson (Dist)Blazer Inv01/12
(30)
2:24.75**Roshon Roomes (IaSt)Nittany Lion Chall01/13
2:24.80-Luke Runyan (InT)Ft Wayne12/09
2:24.87Strymar Livingston (Dist)Patriot G01/27
2:24.88*Anthony Boswell (Army)Annapolis02/03
2:24.89Willy Fink (unat)Lynchburg01/27
2:24.92-Trevor Guerrera (SHeart)New Haven01/13
2:24.93**Jack Salisbury (Gtn)New York City01/26
2:24.97-Brian Cook (Ford)Hemery Val Inv02/10
Foreign Collegians:
2:21.89-Neil Gourley (VaT-GB)Lynchburg01/27
2:23.21**Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus)Arkansas Inv01/12
2:23.83*Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can)Annapolis01/13
2:24.71-Jordan Makins (PennSt-Aus)Nittany Lion Chall01/13
Oversized Track:
2:20.95Drew Windle (Brk)Wa Prev01/13
2:21.38-David Ribich (WnOr)Wa Prev01/13
2:21.45-Jacob Dumford (NDm)Notre Dame12/01
2:21.49***Reed Brown (Or)Wa Prev01/13
2:21.53**Mick Stanovsek (Or)Wa Prev01/13
2:23.56***Brandon McGorty (Stan)Wa Prev01/13
2:23.71Travis Thompson (unat)Wa Prev01/13

1500 METERS
3:39.19Ben Blankenship (OTC)Millrose G02/03
3:41.03Garrett Heath (Brk)New Balance GP02/10
3:41.57Pat Casey (UArm)Millrose G02/03
3:41.66Eric Avila (unat)Millrose G02/03
3:41.76Kyle Merber (HokaNJNY)Millrose G02/03
3:42.96Rob Napolitano (Hoka)Millrose G02/03
3:43.08Andy Bayer (BowTC)New Balance GP02/10
3:43.74Brodey Hasty (TnHS)Millrose G02/03
3:43.99-Sam Prakel (Or)Sander Inv01/27
3:38.53Craig Engels (NikOP)Hemery Inv02/11
(10)
3:39.17Brannon Kidder (Brk)Hemery Inv02/11
3:41.74Amos Bartelsmeyer (Gtn)Hemery Inv02/11
3:42.77Martin Martinez (Brown)Hemery Inv02/11
Foreign Collegians:
3:39.58**Josh Kerr (NM-GB)Millrose G02/03

MILE
3:53.93Craig Engels (Nik)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:54.77Ben Blankenship (OTC)Millrose G02/03
3:55.52Shadrack Kipchirchir (USArADP)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:56.36Brannon Kidder (Brk)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:57.45Eric Avila (unat)Millrose G02/03
3:57.53-Amos Bartelsmeyer (Gtn)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:57.73Pat Casey (UArm)Millrose G02/03
3:57.75Kyle Merber (HokaNJNY)Millrose G02/03
3:57.86Kirubel Erassa (AMD)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:57.90**Mick Stanovsek (Or)Sander Inv01/27
(10)
3:58.46***Jon Davis (Il)Illini Cl01/27
3:58.59Paul Chelimo (USAr)Camel City02/03
3:58.77Emmanuel Bor (USArADP)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:58.80Henry Wynne (BrooksB)Camel City02/03
3:59.05***Reed Brown (Or)Sander Inv01/27
3:59.12-Alex Riba (TxAM)Tiger Paw02/09
3:59.15**Kyle Mau (In)Indiana R01/27
3:59.29***Cooper Teare (Or)Sander Inv01/27
3:59.30Donavan Brazier (Nik)Reveille Inv12/09
3:59.37*Michael Hall (FlSt)Hemery Val Inv02/10
(20)
3:59.38-Martin Martinez (Brown)Hemery Val Inv02/10
3:59.41Brian Shrader (SaucF)Samford Inv01/19
3:59.51*Colin Abert (PennSt)Sykes-Sabock02/03
3:59.56-Sam Prakel (Or)Sander Inv01/27
3:59.57-Vincent Ciattei (VaT)Camel City02/03
3:59.59-Patrick Joseph (VaT)Camel City02/03
**Benjamin Young (Ky)Tiger Paw02/09
4:00.05Brodey Hasty (TnHS)Millrose G02/03
4:00.22Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY)Millrose G02/03
4:00.25Eliud Rutto (USAr)Samford Inv01/19
(30)
4:00.31Mason Ferlic (Nik)Wolverine Inv01/13
4:00.36John Simons (WRRT)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
4:00.75Brandon Hazouri (AtlTC)Samford Inv01/19
4:00.80Reid Buchanan (SkechMam)Tyson Inv02/09
4:01.20-Noah Kauppila (Prin)Villanova Inv02/03
4:01.29Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY)Staten Island01/20
4:01.43-Mike Marsella (Va)Hemery Val Inv02/10
4:01.61Brandon Doughty (Zap)Hemery Val Inv02/10
4:01.83-Jeremy Hernandez (Ramap)Hemery Val Inv02/10
4:01.87*Blake Haney (Or)Sander Inv01/27
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
3:54.72**Josh Kerr (NM-GB)Millrose G02/03
3:55.82*Justyn Knight (Syr-Can)Thomas Terrier Cl01/27
3:58.28-Sean Tobin (Ms-Ire)Millrose G02/03
4:00.21-Neil Gourley (VaT-GB)Camel City02/03
4:01.06-Arsne Guillorel (Samf-Fra)Samford Inv01/19
(A)*Jonah Koech (UTEP-Ken)Kirby El02/10
Oversized Track:
3:56.89-Sam Prakel (Or)Husky Cl02/10
3:57.23***Reed Brown (Or)Husky Cl02/10
3:57.64**Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.01-Andy Trouard (NnAz)Washington Inv01/27
3:58.04***Sam Worley (Tx)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.19Lopez Lomong (BowTC)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.27Evan Jager (BowTC)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.44-Matthew Fayers (OkSt-GB)Husky Cl02/10
3:58.88-David Ribich (WnOr)Washington Inv01/27
3:58.93Craig Nowak (AsicsFE)Vanderbilt Inv01/20
3:59.01*Blake Haney (Or)Husky Cl02/10
4:00.00*Alex Rogers (Tx)Husky Cl02/10
4:00.15**Kasey Knevelbaard (SnUt)Washington Inv01/27
4:00.39-Daniel Gagne (Brad)Washington Inv01/27
4:00.60*Steven Fahy (Stan)Washington Inv01/27
4:00.88Willy Fink (unat)Music City Chall02/10
4:00.90***Waleed Suliman (Ms)Iowa St Cl02/10
4:00.95*Liam Dee (Iona-GB)Husky Cl02/10
4:01.10*Elias Gedyon (Adams)Husky Cl02/10
4:01.13*Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken)Iowa St Cl02/10
4:01.17Austin O’Neil (unat)Husky Cl02/10
4:01.19Derek Gutierrez (unat)Vanderbilt Inv01/20
4:01.32-Daniel Garcia (Butler-Spa)Husky Cl02/10
4:01.42-Jacob Thomson (Ky)McCravy Mem02/03
4:01.64*Joseph Murphy (In)Iowa St Cl02/10

3000 METERS
7:42.71Shadrack Kipchirchir (USArADP)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
7:44.93Emmanuel Bor (USArADP)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
7:46.65Ryan Hill (BowTC)Millrose G02/03
7:47.19Woody Kincaid (BowTC)Millrose G02/03
7:47.36Garrett Heath (Brk)Millrose G02/03
7:47.48Kirubel Erassa (AMD)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
7:47.54Andy Bayer (Nik)Millrose G02/03
7:51.32Riley Masters (Nik)New Balance GP02/10
7:51.98Reid Buchanan (Skech)Sander Inv01/27
7:52.15Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY)Sander Inv01/27
(10)
7:52.45Jordan Mann (NBal)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
7:52.88Paul Chelimo (USAr)Camel City02/03
7:53.36Mason Ferlic (Nik)New Balance GP02/10
7:53.54Izaic Yorks (Brk)Camel City02/03
7:53.87-Jacob Thomson (Ky)Clemson Inv01/20
7:54.71Thomas Curtin (SaucF)Camel City02/03
7:54.82Sam Parsons (adi)Sander Inv01/27
7:55.87Willy Fink (VTE)Camel City02/03
7:57.11-Joe Hardy (Wi)Sander Inv01/27
7:58.23Eric Avila (Hoka)Sander Inv01/27
(20)
7:58.83***Ben Veatch (In)Gladstein Inv01/19
7:59.15*Zach Long (Tn)Pollock Inv01/27
7:59.63-Martin Martinez (Brown)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
7:59.79Chad Noelle (Asics)Sander Inv01/27
7:59.91Colin Bennie (unat)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
8:01.04Louis Serafini (unat)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
8:01.17Donnie Cowart (Sauc)Camel City02/03
8:01.40Adam Visokay (unat)Hemery Val Inv02/10
8:01.73Brian Shrader (Sauc)Hemery Val Inv02/10
8:01.82*Daniel Carney (BYU)Sander Inv01/27
(30)
8:01.89*Robert Brandt (UCLA)Sander Inv01/27
8:02.13**Paul Luevano (BU)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
8:02.19***Conner Mantz (BYU)Sander Inv01/27
8:02.80***Clayson Shumway (BYU)Sander Inv01/27
8:03.07**Jackson Mestler (Or)Sander Inv01/27
8:03.10**Kyle Mau (In)Gladstein Inv01/19
8:03.24**Casey Comber (Vill)Sander Inv01/27
8:03.28**Andrew Marston (Vill)Sander Inv01/27
8:03.63Jeremy Greenwald (AtlTC)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
8:03.83Sam Penzenstadler (Dist)Sander Inv01/27
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
7:45.86*Justyn Knight (Syr-Can)Millrose G02/03
7:54.91**Oliver Hoare (Wi-Aus)Sander Inv01/27
7:55.10*Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can)Sander Inv01/27
7:57.67*Lawrence Kipkoech (Campb-Ken)Camel City02/03
7:58.26*James West (Or-GB)Sander Inv01/27
7:58.42*Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken)Camel City02/03
7:59.88*Iliass Aouani (Syr-Ita)Thomas Terrier Cl01/26
Oversized Track:
7:48.21-Andy Trouard (NnAz)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:48.56**Grant Fisher (Stan)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:49.42-Colby Gilbert (Wa)Husky Cl02/10
7:49.78**Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus)Husky Cl02/10
7:49.92***Jon Davis (Il)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:50.10*Cole Rockhold (CoSt)Husky Cl02/10
7:50.81-David Ribich (WnOr)Husky Cl02/10
7:50.85**Kyle Mau (In)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:50.93-Ben Saarel (Co)Husky Cl02/10
7:51.23*James West (Or-GB)Husky Cl02/10
7:51.49Craig Nowak (Asics)Husky Cl02/10
7:51.69**Oliver Hoare (Wi-Aus)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:51.71-Mike Tate (SnUt-Can)Husky Cl02/10
7:52.99-Dillon Maggard (UtSt)Washington Inv01/27
7:53.37-Matthew Baxter (NnAz-NZ)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:53.66***Cooper Teare (Or)Husky Cl02/10
7:54.59Tyler Day (unat)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:54.83*Addison DeHaven (Boise)Husky Cl02/10
7:54.85**Kasey Knevelbaard (SnUt)Husky Cl02/10
7:55.08-Sean Tobin (Ms-Ire)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:55.46-Jack Bruce (Ar-Aus)Washington Inv01/27
7:55.66Craig Engels (Nik)Wa Prev01/13
7:56.40**Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:56.57**Aidan Tooker (Syr)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:56.61**Andrew Jordan (IaSt)Washington Inv01/27
7:56.98*Fred Huxham (Wa)Husky Cl02/10
7:57.29Zach Zarda (KCSm)Washington Inv01/27
7:58.10***Ben Veatch (In)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:58.64*Michael Ward (Brad-GB)Washington Inv01/27
7:58.68-Jack Keelan (Stan)Iowa St Cl02/09
7:58.82*Jack Rowe (USF-GB)Washington Inv01/27
7:59.81*Sydney Gidabuday (Adams)Husky Cl02/10
8:00.90*Noah Schutte (Port-Hol)Washington Inv01/27
8:00.94*Garrett Corcoran (Cal)Husky Cl02/10
8:01.43Austin O’Neil (unat)Washington Inv01/27
8:01.54*Dylan Hodgson (Ks)Iowa St Cl02/09
8:01.61-James Ngandu (Tif-Ken)Allendale02/09
8:01.66-Zach Perrin (Co)Husky Cl02/10
8:01.94-Chandler Reid (Adams)Husky Cl02/10
8:02.00*Nahom Solomon (GaT)Iowa St Cl02/09
8:02.08-Hlynur Andresson (EnMi-Ice)Meyo Inv02/03
8:02.19-Chartt Miller (Iona-Aus)Husky Cl02/10
8:02.71Alec Baldwin (BouTC)Allendale02/09
8:03.05David Goodman (BouTC)Meyo Inv02/03
8:03.17**Emmanuel Rotich (Tul-Ken)Vanderbilt Inv01/20
8:03.20**Eduardo Herrera (Co)Husky Cl02/10
8:03.44Tom Anderson (unat)Meyo Inv02/03
8:03.50***Ehab El-Sandali (Iona-Can)Husky Cl02/10

5000 METERS
13:51.50Tyler Pennel (Zap)Hemery Val Inv02/10
13:56.66*Brent Demarest (Va)Hemery Val Inv02/10
13:57.27***Ben Veatch (In)Hoosier Open12/08
14:00.55-Jeff Thies (Port)Hoosier Open12/08
14:05.61-Chase Weaverling (Va)Hemery Val Inv02/10
14:06.47*Paul Hogan (MaL)Hemery Val Inv02/10
14:07.16*Logan Orndorf (Port)Hoosier Open12/08
14:08.03**Bryce Millar (In)Power 502/02
14:08.73**Devin Meyrer (Bay)Power 502/02
14:09.19-Matt Welch (Port)Hoosier Open12/08
(10)
Foreign Collegians:
13:38.87-Marc Scott (Tulsa-GB)Hoosier Open12/09
13:42.24-Edwin Kibichiy (Louis-Ken)Hoosier Open12/09
13:52.15**Emmanuel Rotich (Tul-Ken)Boston12/02
14:01.44*Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken)Hoosier Open12/08
14:05.26**Jacob Choge (MTn-Ken)Hoosier Open12/08
Oversized Track:
13:34.78Galen Rupp (Nik)Washington Inv01/26
13:37.33-Mike Tate (SnUt-Can)Husky Cl02/09
13:39.59*Justyn Knight (Syr-Can)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:40.59-Dillon Maggard (UtSt)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:40.97*Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.01*Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.17*Lawrence Kipkoech (Campb-Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.32*Daniel Carney (BYU)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.33-Jacob Thomson (Ky)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:41.91-Hassan Abdi (OkSt-Eth)Husky Cl02/09
13:43.34-Jack Bruce (Ar-Aus)Husky Cl02/09
13:43.74**Tanner Anderson (Or)Husky Cl02/09
13:43.78**Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:44.24-Grant Fischer (CoSt)Husky Cl02/09
13:44.82*Steven Fahy (Stan)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:46.28*Gilbert Kigen (Al-Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:46.80-Jonathan Green (Gtn)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:46.91Noah Droddy (SaucRR)Husky Cl02/09
13:48.00*Connor McMillan (BYU)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:48.58-Ben Flanagan (Mi-Can)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:49.32**Jaret Carpenter (Pur)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:49.34-Alfred Chelanga (Al-Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:50.29*Sydney Gidabuday (Adams)Husky Cl02/09
13:50.56Ian La Mere (Hans)Husky Cl02/09
13:50.81Scott Fauble (Hoka)Washington Inv01/26
13:51.06-Joe Hardy (Wi-Aus)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:51.28***Blaise Ferro (NnAz)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:53.18*Robert Brandt (UCLA)Husky Cl02/09
13:54.71***Clayson Shumway (BYU)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:55.00*Timothy McGowan (PennSt)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:55.74*Azaria Kirwa (Lib-Ken)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:55.98Alex Monroe (BouTC)Husky Cl02/09
13:56.07-Ryan Forsyth (Co)Husky Cl02/09
13:56.17*Frank Lara (Furm)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:56.89*Jacob Bilvado (AF)Husky Cl02/09
13:57.54-James Ngandu (Tif-Ken)Allendale12/01
13:57.97*Benjamin Preisner (Tulsa-Can)Iowa St Cl02/09
**Emmanuel Roudolff Levisse (Port-Fra)Husky Cl02/09
13:58.85***Barry Keane (Butler-Ire)Husky Cl02/09
13:58.87***Alek Parsons (Stan)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:59.04-Bryce Bradley (GV)Allendale12/01
13:59.38*Mickey Davey (AF)Husky Cl02/09
13:59.51**Andrew Marston (Vill)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:59.62Matt Llano (Hoka)Washington Inv01/26
13:59.73*Obsa Ali (Mn)Iowa St Cl02/09
13:59.92Michael Jordan (AMD)Washington Inv01/26
14:00.99*Jack Rowe (USF-GB)Husky Cl02/09
14:01.19***Conner Mantz (BYU)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:01.35*Zach Panning (GV)Allendale12/01
14:03.00**Jackson Mestler (Or)Husky Cl02/09
14:03.79Willie Milam (RootsRP)Husky Cl02/09
14:04.14***Martin Barr (Vill)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:04.71***Jamie Dee (Iona-GB)Husky Cl02/09
14:04.92-Matthew Wright (SnUt)Husky Cl02/09
14:05.04*Iliass Aouani (Syr-Ita)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:05.39-Chris May (GV)Allendale12/01
14:05.48*Gilbert Kirui (Iona-Ken)Husky Cl02/09
14:05.74*Tyson Miehe (Wi)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:05.84**Ben Eidenschink (Wi)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:06.95*Micah Beller (Mi)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:07.43-Ben Kendell (DetM)Husky Cl02/09
14:07.62-Alex Baker (Loy)Allendale12/01
14:07.70*Ethan Gonzales (Co)Husky Cl02/09
14:08.03-Michael Crozier (Gtn)Iowa St Cl02/09
14:08.33-Adam Peterman (Co)Husky Cl02/09
14:08.80-Michael Williams (WaSt)Husky Cl02/09
14:09.21-Andrew Johnston (AF)Husky Cl02/09
14:09.32*Peter Lomong (NnAz)Iowa St Cl02/09

60m HURDLES
7.42**Grant Holloway (Fl)Tiger Paw02/09
7.47Jarret Eaton (WEx)Reims01/31
7.50Devon Allen (Nik)Millrose G02/03
7.53Aries Merritt (Nik)Millrose G02/03
7.60Aleec Harris (adi)Tiger Paw02/09
7.65Freddie Crittenden (SyrE)Great Dane Cl01/13
*Chad Zallow (Young)Youngstown12/01
7.69-Angelo Goss (Syr)Great Dane Cl01/13
7.70Aaron Mallett (unat)Wieczorek Inv01/20
7.71**Daniel Roberts (Ky)Hoosier Open12/08
(10)
7.72(A)Brendan Ames (unat)Air Force Inv01/27
7.73Max Hairston (Altis)Wieczorek Inv01/20
Josh Thompson (TOly)Bayou Bengal02/02
7.74***Trey Cunningham (FlSt)Wieczorek Inv01/20
7.75**Jovaine Atkinson (Lib)Lexington01/20
7.76*Chris Douglas (Ia)Iowa City01/27
Trey Holloway (unat)Fairfax01/06
-David Kendziera (Il)Illini Cl01/27
7.77**Caleb Parker (SnMs)Vanderbilt Inv01/20
7.78**Braxton Canady (Or)Sander Inv01/26
(20)
7.79**Malik Beverly (IaCCC)Hawkeye Inv01/13
*Amere Lattin (Hous)Tyson Inv02/09
-Antoine Lloyd (Nb)Sevigne Inv02/02
7.81(A)*John Burt (Tx)New Mexico Cl02/03
*Michael Dickson (NCAT)Lynchburg01/27
7.82*Sidney Gibbons (Alb)Sander Inv01/26
***Cory Poole (Fl)Tiger Paw02/10
7.84-Larry Donald (Ar)Tyson Inv02/09
**Jaylan McConico (IlSt)Terre Haute01/12
7.85-Ashtyn Davis (Cal)Husky Cl02/10
(30)
**Matt Moore (Syr)New York City01/26
**Juan Scott (COh)HBCU Battle01/12
-Ro’Derick Spears (MsSt)Blazer Inv01/12
Foreign Collegians:
7.61-Ruebin Walters (Al-Tri)Tiger Paw02/09
7.75***Damion Thomas (LSU-Jam)Razorback Inv01/27
7.76-Kirk Lewis (Clem-Bah)Pollock Inv01/26
*Michael Nicholls (Ga-Bar)Tiger Paw02/10
7.79*Shakiel Chattoo (Ar-Jam)Mich Quad01/20
7.81*Xavier Coakley (Aub-Bah)Pollock Inv01/26
7.84-Javier Lopez (AMK-Mex)Fastrack Inv02/09

4 x 400
3:01.98USCTiger Paw02/10
3:02.23FloridaTiger Paw02/10
3:02.95Texas A&MTiger Paw02/10
3:04.18HoustonTyson Inv02/10
3:04.25TCUTxT Shootout02/10
3:04.92LSURazorback Inv01/27
3:05.18Texas TechTxT Shootout02/10
3:05.66ArkansasTyson Inv02/10
3:06.06IowaTyson Inv02/10
3:06.60AuburnPollock Inv01/27
(10)
3:06.93TennesseeTiger Paw02/10
3:07.36ClemsonTiger Paw02/10
3:07.80CS StarsReveille Inv12/09
3:08.17Penn StateClemson Inv01/20
3:08.23BaylorCorky Cl01/13
3:08.32KansasTyson Inv02/10
3:08.49MichiganPower 502/03
Mississippi StateTiger Paw02/10
3:08.67NebraskaSevigne Inv02/03
3:08.68Western Texas CollegeTexas Tech Open02/03
(20)
3:08.79PurdueTyson Inv02/10
3:08.83KentuckyClemson Inv01/20
3:09.09Wayland BaptistTexas Tech Open02/03
3:09.18Air ForceTxT Shootout02/10
3:09.24(A)WashingtonKirby El02/10
3:09.26Oral RobertsTexas Tech Open02/03
3:09.32North CarolinaPollock Inv01/27
3:09.34HamptonLehane Inv02/03
3:09.38(A)StanfordKirby El02/10
3:09.48ArizonaTxT Shootout02/10
(30)
3:09.68Meridian CCSamford Open02/10
3:10.21UT-ArlingtonThomas Inv02/03
3:10.25MinnesotaPower 502/03
3:10.26TAMU-CommerceTexas Tech Open02/03
3:10.44Ohio StateMich Quad01/20
3:10.46LouisvillePower 502/03
3:10.66Georgia TechThomas Inv02/03
3:10.69North Carolina A&TOrange & Purple01/06
Oversized Track:
3:06.96Nashville StarsVanderbilt Inv01/20
3:07.27Ohio StateMusic City Chall02/10
3:07.57North CarolinaMusic City Chall02/10
3:07.86AlabamaVanderbilt Inv01/20
3:07.93MinnesotaIowa St Cl02/10
3:08.46MemphisMusic City Chall02/10
3:10.14Western KentuckyMusic City Chall02/10

DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:31.64IndianaPower 502/02
9:31.87OregonSander Inv01/26
9:32.98StanfordPower 502/02
9:36.13BYUSander Inv01/26
9:36.48Penn StateNational Inv01/26
9:36.95MichiganPower 502/02
9:38.31GeorgetownSander Inv01/26
9:39.78Texas A&MRazorback Inv01/26
9:40.05FloridaRazorback Inv01/26
9:44.85ColumbiaSander Inv01/26
(10)
9:45.70DukeSander Inv01/26
9:46.76Georgia TechThomas Inv02/02
9:48.22Utah StateNampa01/13
9:48.46American InternationalHemery Val Inv02/09
9:48.71VirginiaPower 502/02
9:48.97ConnecticutNEICAAA Ind02/03
Oversized Track:
9:46.76Grand Valley StateAllendale02/10
9:47.56Western OregonWashington Inv01/26
9:48.52RiceMusic City Chall02/09
9:49.16KentuckyKentucky Inv01/13
9:49.26Washington StateHusky Cl02/09

HIGH JUMP
2.337-7¾-Trey Culver (TxT)Corky Cl01/13
***Vernon Turner (Ok)Tyson Inv02/10
2.317-7Erik Kynard (Jord)Dodds Inv02/03
2.307-6½Jeron Robinson (Nik)Hilton Inv01/12
2.277-5¼*Keenon Laine (Ga)Orange & Purple01/06
2.267-5-Randall Cunningham (USC)Tiger Paw02/10
2.247-4¼Bradley Adkins (unat)Corky Cl01/13
Jakobe Ford (unat)Seattle02/11
**Shelby McEwen (Al)New Mexico Cl02/02
2.237-3¾-Landon Bartel (Nb)Colligan Mem01/20
(10)
-Javen Reeves (Louis)Illini Cl01/27
2.227-3¼***JuVaughn Blake (LSU)Tyson Inv02/10
Avion Jones (unat)Landover01/20
2.217-3-Grant Anderson (Nb)Sevigne Inv02/03
**Darius Carbin (Ga)Clemson Inv01/20
Kris Kornegay-Gober (Shore)Winston-Salem01/07
Kyle Landon (unat)Carbondale12/09
-Ryan Lockard (Mn)Iowa St Cl02/10
2.207-2½-Tyler Adams (SHous)College Station01/12
-Jerin Allen (Louis)Nashville12/02
(20)
Deante Kemper (unat)Flagstaff01/19
Jonathan Wells (unat)Illini Cl01/27
-Tye Williams (SC)Annapolis01/13
2.197-2¼**Daniel Armstrong (Marq)Meyo Inv02/03
*Matthew Birzer (NDm)Meyo Inv02/03
Matthew Campbell (unat)Great Dane Cl01/13
*Samuel Shoultz (Md)Landover01/20
2.187-1¾James Harris (unat)Vulcan Inv01/13
***Rahman Minor (Pur)Wilt Inv01/27
**Eric Richards (HindsCC)KMS Inv01/28
(30)
2.177-1½-Eric Blackman (Pur)West Lafayette01/13
Mayson Conner (NbHS)AFA HS Inv02/03
Isaac Jean-Paul (unat)Texas Tech Cl01/27
Spencer McCloud (unat)Tyson Inv02/10
*Keyth Fightmaster (Samf)Birmingham02/04
2.167-1***Jake Benninghoff (TxT)Red Raider Inv01/19
*Tequan Claitt (EnKy)Huntington01/27
-Tra-C Davis (Ship)Bethlehem01/27
*NaTron Gipson (KsSt)Razorback Inv01/26
Mikel Hildebrandt (unat)Husky Cl02/10
(40)
-Corion Knight (FlSt)Razorback Inv01/26
**Caleb Parker (SnMs)Bayou Bengal02/02
Ricky Robertson (Nik)MLK Inv01/19
*Cody Stine (Akr)Akron Inv02/03
Jeremy Taiwo (VelNYAC)Husky Cl02/10
Foreign Collegians:
2.247-4¼**Brenton Foster (Manh-Aus)Riverdale12/02
2.217-3***Jyles Etienne (In-Bah)Hoosier Open12/08
2.197-2¼***Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind)Razorback Inv01/26

POLE VAULT
5.7818-11½Sam Kendricks (Nik)Cottbus01/31
5.7218-9¼**Chris Nilsen (SD)Johnson Cl01/27
5.7118-8¾Scott Houston (RunG)Lynchburg02/10
5.6818-7½Devin King (unat)Bayou Bengal02/02
5.6718-7¼Andrew Irwin (ArVC)Arkansas Inv01/12
5.6618-6¾*Matthew Ludwig (Akr)National Inv01/26
5.6018-4½Mike Arnold (unat)Pocatello02/03
-Tim Ehrhardt (MiSt)Akron Inv02/03
(A)Garrett Starkey (AzPV)Kirby El02/09
*Jacob Wooten (TxAM)Tiger Paw02/10
(10)
5.5718-3¼Jake Albright (unat)Lawrence12/02
5.5518-2½Nate Richartz (unat)Meyo Inv02/02
5.5218-1¼-Audie Wyatt (TxAM)Tx A&M Quad01/20
5.5118-1-Tray Oates (Samf)Samford Open02/10
*Chase Smith (Wa)Washington Open02/11
Drew Volz (unat)Indiana R01/26
5.50(A)18-½Adam Bragg (unat)Kirby El02/09
Chase Brannon (TMPVA)Vanderbilt Inv01/19
**Brandon Bray (TxT)TxT Shootout02/09
Austin Miller (unat)Lynchburg02/10
(20)
(A)Cole Walsh (RPerf)Kirby El02/09
5.4918-0*Deakin Volz (VaT)Pollock Inv01/27
5.48(A)17-11¾Logan Cunningham (Nik)MLK Inv01/19
(A)-Scott Marshall (GCan)MLK Inv01/19
5.4717-11¼**Ethan Bray (SD)Vermillion02/03
-Cole Gorski (OhSt)Music City Chall02/09
5.4117-9**Adam Coulon (In)Hoosier Hills02/09
-Nick Meyer (Ks)Tyson Inv02/09
5.4017-8½Victor Weirich (unat)Provo12/08
5.3917-8¼*Drew McMichael (TxT)Texas Tech Open02/03
(30)
5.38(A)17-7¾*Barrett Poth (Tx)New Mexico Cl02/02
5.3717-7¼***Joel Benitez (VaT)Nittany Lion Chall01/13
5.3517-6½*Coty Cobb (OhSt)Mich Quad01/20
Jeff Coover (UArm)Mn Open01/06
Michael Cyphers (unat)Lynchburg02/03
Chris Pillow (unat)Akron01/07
-Luke Winder (NCen)Akron01/07
5.3217-5½***Cole Riddle (AzSt)Sevigne Inv02/03
5.3017-4½**Sean Clarke (Penn)Staten Island01/20
-Dan Evers (MonmIl)Keck Div III02/03
(40)
*Will Herrscher (Al)Vanderbilt Inv01/19
Foreign Collegians:
5.6118-4¾-Adrian Valles (Cinc-Spa)Notre Dame Inv01/20
5.5318-1¾*Hussain Alhizam (Ks-Sau)Tyson Inv02/09
5.4717-11¼-Torben Laidig (VaT-Ger)Tyson Inv02/09
5.40(A)17-8½*Antonio Ruiz (SFA-Mex)Kirby El02/09
Illegal Pegs:
5.78(A)18-11½Devin King (unat)PV Summit01/12
5.58(A)18-3¾-Tray Oates (Samf)PV Summit01/12
(A)Nate Richartz (unat)PV Summit01/12
5.48(A)17-11¾Logan Cunningham (Nik)PV Summit01/12
5.38(A)17-7¾Jake Blankenship (Nik)PV Summit01/12
(A)Chris Pillow (unat)PV Summit01/12

LONG JUMP
8.1326-8¼-Zack Bazile (OhSt)Music City Chall02/09
(A)Marquis Dendy (Nik)MLK Inv01/19
8.0326-4¼*Charles Brown (TxT)Corky Cl01/13
8.0226-3¾-Corion Knight (FlSt)Tyson Inv02/09
7.9726-1¾**Grant Holloway (Fl)Razorback Inv01/26
(A)Jarrion Lawson (Asics)New Mexico Cl02/02
7.9626-1½*Jordan Downs (Bethel)Marion02/10
7.9326-¼Michael Hartfield (adi)Akron Inv02/03
7.9025-11Andre Dorsey (unat)Vanderbilt Inv01/19
*Steffin McCarter (Tx)Tyson Inv02/09
(10)
7.8825-10¼-KeAndre Bates (Fl)Razorback Inv01/26
7.8625-9½*Treyton Harris (In)Hoosier Hills02/09
7.8525-9¼-Will Williams (TxAM)Tx A&M Quad01/20
7.8125-7½-Kenneth Fisher (FlSt)Tyson Inv02/09
*Jordan Latimer (Akr)Akron Inv02/03
7.80(A)25-7¼-Eric Sloan (USC)MLK Inv01/19
7.7925-6¾**Justin Hall (TxT)Red Raider Inv01/19
7.78(A)25-6¼**Tristan James (Or)Kirby El02/09
7.7425-4¾-Travonn White (Ar)Tyson Inv02/09
7.72(A)25-4Brendan Ames (unat)Golden12/08
(20)
7.71(A)25-3½Corey Crawford (CVE)MLK Inv01/19
(A)**Isaiah Holmes (UCLA)Kirby El02/09
***Bjoern Klehn (ChrBros)Gorilla Cl02/10
***Jalen Seals (Bay)Tyson Inv02/09
***Ja’Mari Ward (Mo)Tyson Inv02/09
7.6725-2Julian Harvey (unat)Tyson Inv02/09
**Jordan Johnson (App)Boone01/20
*Malik Snead (Ct)Storrs12/07
7.66(A)25-1¾Carlton Lavong (unat)Mountain T’s02/02
7.6425-¾-Fred Dorsey (Ky)Clemson Inv01/19
(30)
-Scotty Newton (TCU)TxT Shootout02/10
7.6225-0***Austin Edwards (Cinc)Thomas Inv02/03
-Tamario Lattin (LaT)Pitt St Inv01/27
Jonathan Wells (unat)Illini Cl01/27
7.6124-11¾Kyle Darrow (unat)Hemery Val Inv02/10
7.6024-11¼**Rayvon Grey (LSU)Bayou Bengal02/02
Foreign Collegians:
7.8725-10**Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah)Razorback Inv01/26
7.8225-8**O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam)Clemson12/09
7.8025-7¼*Odaine Lewis (TxT-Jam)Texas Tech Open02/02
7.7825-6¼*Tim Duckworth (Ky-GB)Clemson01/19
7.77(A)25-6*Jacob Fincham-Dukes (OkSt-GB)Kirby El02/09
7.7325-4½*Samory Fraga (Kent-Bra)Kent-Akron01/19
7.6925-2¾-Mohammed Abubakar (Ky-Gha)Indiana R01/26
7.6625-1¾-Yann Randrianasolo (SC-Fra)Sander Inv01/27
7.6425-¾***Enzo Hodebar (Fl-Fra)Clemson Inv01/19

TRIPLE JUMP
17.1856-4½Omar Craddock (adi)Tyson Inv02/10
17.0655-11¾Donald Scott (adi)Wolverine Inv01/13
16.8555-3½Chris Carter (unat)Sander Inv01/27
16.6554-7½Matthew O’Neal (unat)Sander Inv01/27
16.6354-6¾Chris Benard (Nik)Texas Tech Cl01/27
16.4854-1-KeAndre Bates (Fl)Razorback Inv01/27
16.3353-7-Eric Sloan (USC)Razorback Inv01/27
16.3053-5¾*Charles Brown (TxT)TxT Shootout02/09
16.2553-3¾-Scotty Newton (TCU)TxT Shootout02/09
16.2453-3½*Bryce Williams (PennSt)Nittany Lion Chall01/13
(10)
16.1953-1½Alphonson Jordan (unat)Tiger Paw02/10
*Armani Wallace (FlSt)Razorback Inv01/27
16.1753-¾*Craig Stevens (Kent)Kent02/10
Michael Tiller (unat)Orange & Purple01/06
16.1352-11*John Warren (SnMs)Music City Chall02/10
16.1152-10¼Brandon Roulhac (Shore)GBTC Inv01/21
16.0152-6½-Barden Adams (Ks)Lawrence01/13
15.9052-2Christopher Martin (unat)Vanderbilt Inv01/20
15.8752-¾Anaquan Peterson (unat)Wilt Inv01/27
15.8451-11¾*Malik Snead (Ct)Boston12/02
(20)
15.7951-9¾**Keshun McGee (EnWa)Husky Cl02/10
-Lane Russell (Prin)H-Y-P01/28
***Jalen Seals (Bay)Tyson Inv02/10
15.7851-9¼Keimon Barrow (unat)Great Dane Cl01/13
15.7751-9-Jeremiah Green (Clem)Pollock Inv01/27
15.7651-8½*DaJuan Seward (OhSt)Music City Chall02/10
15.7451-7¾Nathaniel Meade (unat)Portland01/06
15.7351-7¼*Lasheon Strozier (NCAT)Tyson Inv02/10
15.7151-6½Tony Carodine (TPM)Houston Inv01/27
15.70(A)51-6¼-John Reynolds (AF)Air Force Inv01/27
(30)
15.6851-5½-Zack Bazile (OhSt)Sander Inv01/27
15.6651-4½***Ja’Mari Ward (Mo)Tyson Inv02/10
15.6551-4¼*Jared Belardo (Wich)Lawrence01/13
15.6451-3¾***Papay Glaywulu (Ok)Texas Tech Cl01/27
**Justin Hall (TxT)Texas Tech Open02/03
-Rubin Owens (Ar)Tyson Inv02/10
*Darryl Shaw (NC)Pollock Inv01/27
15.6351-3½**Christian Miller (LSU)Bayou Bengal02/02
*Jaden Purnell (OR)Gorilla Cl02/10
(A)**Jah Strange (SacSt)New Mexico Cl02/03
(40)
*Devon Willis (Alb)Tyson Inv02/10
Foreign Collegians:
16.0852-9¼*Tuomas Kaukolahti (Cal-Fin)Husky Cl02/10
16.0452-7½***Chengetayi Mapaya (TCU-Zim)TxT Shootout02/09
**Jordan Scott (Va-Jam)Tiger Paw02/10
16.0052-6**O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam)Tx A&M Quad01/20
15.9552-4**Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam)Razorback Inv01/27
15.9352-3¼*Odaine Lewis (TxT-Jam)Texas Tech Open02/03
15.89(A)52-1¾-Kaiwan Culmer (Nb-Bah)Air Force Inv01/27
15.6651-4½-Montel Nevers (FlSt-GB)Tyson Inv02/10

SHOT
21.4570-4½***Jordan Geist (Az)Washington Inv01/27
20.8368-4¼Darrell Hill (Nik)New Mexico Cl02/03
20.6867-10¼Nick Vena (unat)Monmouth Inv01/27
20.3866-10½-Josh Awotunde (SC)Tiger Paw02/09
20.3666-9¾Ryan Whiting (Nik)Madrid02/08
20.1966-3Curtis Jensen (Vel)Superior02/10
19.9665-6Josh Freeman (Iron)DeNoon Inv02/03
19.8865-2¾Jon Jones (Nik)New Mexico Cl02/03
19.8365-¾***Adrian Piperi (Tx)Texas Tech Cl01/27
19.7564-9¾Garrett Appier (unat)Pittsburg12/09
(10)
19.7464-9¼-Nicholas Demaline (OhSt)Music City Chall02/10
19.6964-7¼-Austin Droogsma (FlSt)Razorback Inv01/27
19.6464-5¼Coy Blair (unat)Tiffin01/20
***McKay Johnson (Cal)Washington Inv01/27
19.6264-4½Payton Otterdahl (unat)Johnson Cl01/27
19.5564-1¾David Pless (Iron)Wa Prev01/13
19.5063-11¾**Willie Morrison (In)Hoosier Open12/08
19.4963-11½***Nate Esparza (UCLA)MLK Inv01/20
19.4763-10½*Jack Lembcke (Wa)Husky Cl02/10
19.3763-6¾*Dotun Ogundeji (UCLA)MLK Inv01/20
(20)
19.3663-6¼**Andrew Liskowitz (Mi)Power 502/03
19.2463-1½-Brian Williams (Ms)Music City Chall02/10
19.2263-¾*Kord Ferguson (Al)Tiger Paw02/09
19.2063-0-Grant Cartwright (Mi)Music City Chall02/10
19.1962-11½*Brett Neelly (KsSt)TxT Shootout02/10
19.1862-11¼-Jared Kern (SnIl)Indiana R01/26
Roger Steen (unat)Duluth12/09
19.1362-9¼*Matthew Katnik (USC)MLK Inv01/20
Alex Renner (NDSt)Fargo02/03
19.0962-7¾***Jordan West (Tn)Tiger Paw02/09
(30)
19.0762-6¾JC Murasky (Vel)Sander Inv01/27
19.0162-4½Lucas Warning (GarS)Collegeville01/20
18.9962-3¾*Eric Kicinski (TxT)Corky Cl01/13
18.9662-2½*Adam Kessler (SnIl)Music City Chall02/10
18.9562-2¼*T’Mond Johnson (TxSt)Nelson Inv01/13
18.8861-11½*Corey Murphy (Monm)Wagner Inv01/05
18.7061-4¼*Tristen Newman (Stan)Wa Prev01/13
*David Schall (In)In-Tn01/06
18.6861-3½-Nicholas Ponzio (USC)Razorback Inv01/27
18.6261-1¼Chris Reed (unat)Mankato02/03
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
20.4467-¾*Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Hol)Tiger Paw02/09
19.5964-3¼-Mostafa Hassan (CoSt-Egy)Kirby El02/10
19.3663-6¼-Itamar Levi (ArSt-Isr)Jonesboro01/27
19.1462-9½-Peter Simon (Cal-Hun)Washington Inv01/27
19.0362-5¼-Nicolai Ceban (Ks-Mda)Lawrence01/26

WEIGHT
23.5777-4Colin Dunbar (Iron)New Mexico Cl02/02
23.2476-3-Josh Davis (NCSt)Winston-Salem12/02
23.0775-8¼Conor McCullough (NYAC)Millrose G02/03
22.6874-5**David Lucas (PennSt)Sykes-Sabock02/02
22.6674-4¼*Daniel Haugh (Al)Tiger Paw02/10
22.3373-3¼-Grant Cartwright (Mi)Mich Quad01/20
22.3073-2-Alton Clay (LaM)Bayou Bengal02/02
22.2472-11¾Alex Young (Vel)Bayou Bengal02/02
22.2072-10*AJ McFarland (Fl)Tiger Paw02/10
22.1072-6¼**Alex Hill (Ash)Allendale02/09
(10)
22.0972-5¾*Adam Kelly (Prin)Villanova Inv02/03
22.0672-4½-Michael Shanahan (NH)Durham01/20
21.9171-10¾Joe Frye (MCMav)Nashville12/02
21.8871-9½*Morgan Shigo (PennSt)Sykes-Sabock02/02
21.8571-8¼Sean Donnelly (Iron)New Mexico Cl02/02
21.8371-7½-Isaac Ingram (SnIl)Indiana R01/27
21.8071-6¼-Alan Zapalac (Tx)Clemson12/09
21.7371-3½-Andrew Miller (In)Indiana R01/27
21.7071-2½Payton Otterdahl (unat)Fargo12/09
21.6971-2Reggie Jagers (CVE)New Mexico Cl02/02
(20)
21.6871-1½-Mitch Dixon (KsSt)Dodds Inv02/03
21.5770-9¼Luis Rivera (Forza)Findlay01/27
21.5670-9Tom Postema (unat)Findlay01/27
21.5270-7¼-Aaron Zedella (OhSt)Sander Inv01/27
21.5070-6½*Erik Escobedo (BethIn)Wilt Inv01/27
21.4670-5*Grant Wickham (Hast)Seward02/10
21.4270-3½Rodney Brown (CVE)New Mexico Cl02/02
21.3970-2¼*Ben Johnson (ETn)Johnson City02/02
21.3870-1¾*Austin Combs (Find)Findlay01/27
21.3770-1½*Hilmar Orn Jonsson (Va)Power 502/03
(30)
21.1469-4¼*Seth Whitener (Tn)Pollock Inv01/27
21.1169-3¼*James Plummer (GV)Crete02/10
20.9868-10-Colton Bender (SDSt)Brookings02/10
20.9268-7¾Conner Neu (unat)Kent12/09
20.8768-5¾*Ryan Davis (ECar)Lynchburg02/10
20.8468-4½*Cody Stilwell (Ferris)Allendale12/01
20.7468-½-Matsen Dziedzic (Il)McCravy Mem02/03
*Brock Eager (WaSt)Pullman02/03
20.7167-11½***Brent Fairbanks (Ash)Youngstown01/19
20.6867-10¼-Micheal Hyc (Il)McCravy Mem02/03
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
23.3076-5½*Joseph Ellis (Mi-GB)Music City Chall02/09
22.4273-6¾*Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Hol)Clemson Inv01/20
21.7171-2¾***Thomas Mardal (Fl-Nor)Tiger Paw02/10
21.6971-2-Nicholas Percy (Nb-GB)Gorilla Cl02/10
21.1269-3½**Anders Eriksson (Fl-Swe)Clemson Inv01/20
21.1169-3¼-Dempsey McGuigan (Ms-Ire)DeNoon Inv02/02

HEPTATHLON
6043Zachery Ziemek (adi)Sevigne Inv02/03
6016-Tyler Adams (SHous)Texas Tech Cl01/27
5998-Hunter Veith (Wich)Wichita12/01
5804Devon Williams (CVE)Thomas Inv02/03
5777*Gabe Moore (Ar)Razorback Inv01/27
5738Jeremy Taiwo (Vel)Texas Tech Cl01/27
5717-Scott Filip (Rice)Thomas Inv02/03
5657**George Patrick (Tx)Texas Tech Cl01/27
5656*Trent Nytes (Wi)Sevigne Inv02/03
5649-Alex Bloom (Cinc)Thomas Inv02/03
(10)
5627-Joe Delgado (Louis)Power 502/03
5619-Cody Walton (Nb)Sevigne Inv02/03
5615(A)*Ben Johnson (Wich)Air Force Chall01/19
5611**Zachary Lorbeck (Wi)Sevigne Inv02/03
5596-Trevor Knowles (Leh)New York City01/26
5581*Teddy Frid (Mn)Johnson Cl01/27
5572-William Dougherty (Ia)Wieczorek Inv01/20
5523**Markus Ballengee (Lib)Lynchburg01/27
5507(A)-Nick Kravec (CoSt)Golden12/08
5459*Jared Seay (Nb)Sevigne Inv02/03
(20)
5455*Nathan Hite (TxAM)Thomas Inv02/03
5418(A)-Calvin Berstler (AF)Air Force Chall01/19
5417(A)-Andrew Ghizzone (Co)Colorado Inv02/03
5407-Kodiak Landis (CWa)Washington Inv01/27
5406**Cale Wagner (Nb)Sevigne Inv02/03
Foreign Collegians:
6071-Tim Duckworth (Ky-GB)Clemson Inv01/20
5866-Karl Saluri (Ga-Est)Razorback Inv01/27
5679***Johannes Erm (Ga-Ger)Razorback Inv01/27

Request generated in 0.031611204147339 seconds.