T&FN World Rankings By Nation
1956–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

SHOT
(Austria) 1999 6 Valentina Fedyushina
(Belarus) 1998 5 Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk
(Belarus) 1999 5 Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk
(Belarus) 2000 3 Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk
(Belarus) 2000 8 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2001 2 Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk
(Belarus) 2001 4 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2002 6 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2003 2 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2003 10 Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk
(Belarus) 2004 3 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2004 5 Natallia Mikhnevich
(Belarus) 2005 4 Natallia Mikhnevich
(Belarus) 2006 2 Natallia Mikhnevich
(Belarus) 2007 2 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2008 2 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2008 3 Natallia Mikhnevich
(Belarus) 2009 4 Natallia Mikhnevich
(Belarus) 2009 5 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2010 1 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2010 3 Natallia Mikhnevich
(Belarus) 2010 9 Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk
(Belarus) 2011 2 Nadzeya Ostapchuk
(Belarus) 2012 7 Natallia Mikhnevich
(Belarus) 2013 10 Alena Abramchuk
(Belarus) 2014 8 Yulia Leantsiuk
(Belarus) 2015 10 Aliona Dubitskaya
(Belarus) 2017 4 Yulia Leantsiuk
(Belarus) 2017 8 Aliona Dubitskaya
(Bulgaria) 1966 7 Maria Chorbova
(Bulgaria) 1967 5 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1967 8 Maria Chorbova
(Bulgaria) 1968 6 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1969 4 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1970 8 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1971 9 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1972 3 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1973 4 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1973 7 Elena Stoyanova
(Bulgaria) 1974 4 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1974 8 Elena Stoyanova
(Bulgaria) 1975 4 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1975 6 Elena Stoyanova
(Bulgaria) 1976 1 Ivanka Khristova
(Bulgaria) 1976 10 Elena Stoyanova
(Bulgaria) 1977 7 Elena Stoyanova
(Bulgaria) 1978 8 Elena Stoyanova
(Bulgaria) 1978 9 Ivanka Petrova
(Bulgaria) 1979 6 Ivanka Petrova
(Bulgaria) 1979 10 Verzhinia Veselinova
(Bulgaria) 1980 6 Verzhinia Veselinova
(Bulgaria) 1980 8 Elena Stoyanova
(Bulgaria) 1981 3 Verzhinia Veselinova
(Bulgaria) 1982 4 Verzhinia Veselinova
(Bulgaria) 1982 6 Elena Stoyanova
(Bulgaria) 1992 5 Svetla Mitkova
(Bulgaria) 1994 6 Svetla Mitkova
(Bulgaria) 1995 5 Svetla Mitkova
(Canada) 1964 9 Nancy McCredie
(Canada) 2017 9 Brittany Crew
(China) 1965 10 Hsiehyung Chung
(China) 1966 10 Hsiehyung Chung
(China) 1987 8 Meisu Li
(China) 1988 3 Meisu Li
(China) 1989 1 Zhihong Huang
(China) 1990 3 Xinmei Sui
(China) 1990 4 Zhihong Huang
(China) 1991 1 Zhihong Huang
(China) 1991 7 Tianhua Zhou
(China) 1992 2 Zhihong Huang
(China) 1992 6 Tianhua Zhou
(China) 1993 1 Zhihong Huang
(China) 1993 9 Xinmei Sui
(China) 1993 10 Yuzhen Cong
(China) 1994 1 Xinmei Sui
(China) 1994 2 Zhihong Huang
(China) 1994 3 Liuhong Zhang
(China) 1995 3 Zhihong Huang
(China) 1995 4 Xinmei Sui
(China) 1995 7 Liuhong Zhang
(China) 1996 2 Xinmei Sui
(China) 1997 3 Zhihong Huang
(China) 1997 7 Meisu Li
(China) 1999 10 Xiaoyan Cheng
(China) 2002 9 Meiju Li
(China) 2004 7 Meiju Li
(China) 2005 7 Meiju Li
(China) 2006 9 Ling Li
(China) 2007 5 Ling Li
(China) 2007 6 Meiju Li
(China) 2007 7 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2008 6 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2008 8 Meiju Li
(China) 2009 3 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2009 10 Meiju Li
(China) 2010 6 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2011 4 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2011 7 Ling Li
(China) 2012 3 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2012 6 Ling Li
(China) 2012 9 Xiangrong Liu
(China) 2013 3 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2013 8 Xiangrong Liu
(China) 2013 9 Ling Li
(China) 2014 3 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2015 2 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2015 9 Yang Gao
(China) 2016 4 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2017 1 Lijiao Gong
(China) 2017 10 Yang Gao
(Cuba) 1981 8 Maria Sarria
(Cuba) 1983 10 Maria Sarria
(Cuba) 1984 9 Maria Sarria
(Cuba) 1991 9 Belsy Laza
(Cuba) 1992 3 Belsy Laza
(Cuba) 1998 10 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 1999 9 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 2000 7 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 2001 10 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 2002 5 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 2003 9 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 2004 1 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 2004 6 Misleydis González
(Cuba) 2005 5 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 2006 4 Yumileidi Cumbá
(Cuba) 2008 4 Misleydis González
(Cuba) 2009 8 Misleydis González
(Cuba) 2010 8 Misleydis González
(Czechoslovakia) 1972 7 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1973 2 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1974 2 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1975 2 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1976 2 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1977 1 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1978 2 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1979 4 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1980 3 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1981 2 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1982 2 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1983 1 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1984 3 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1985 2 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1986 9 Helena Fibingerová
(Czechoslovakia) 1987 9 Helena Fibingerová
(East Germany) 1956 8 Johanna Hübner
(East Germany) 1956 10 Wilfriede Hoffmann
(East Germany) 1957 10 Johanna Hübner
(East Germany) 1958 10 Johanna Hübner
(East Germany) 1959 2 Johanna Hübner
(East Germany) 1960 2 Johanna Hübner
(East Germany) 1960 7 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1960 8 Wilfriede Hoffmann
(East Germany) 1961 1 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1961 5 Wilfriede Hoffmann
(East Germany) 1962 2 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1962 4 Wilfriede Hoffmann
(East Germany) 1962 5 Johanna Hübner
(East Germany) 1962 8 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1963 2 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1963 3 Johanna Hübner
(East Germany) 1963 4 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1964 2 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1964 5 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1964 10 Johanna Hübner
(East Germany) 1965 4 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1965 6 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1965 7 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1966 3 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1966 4 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1967 2 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1967 3 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1967 4 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1968 1 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1968 2 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1968 5 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1968 10 Inge Friedrich
(East Germany) 1969 2 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1969 3 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1969 5 Renate Boy
(East Germany) 1969 7 Inge Friedrich
(East Germany) 1970 3 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1970 4 Hannelore Friedel
(East Germany) 1970 6 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1970 9 Inge Friedrich
(East Germany) 1971 2 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1971 3 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1971 5 Hannelore Friedel
(East Germany) 1971 8 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1972 2 Margitta Gummel
(East Germany) 1972 6 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1972 8 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1973 5 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1973 9 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1974 3 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1974 5 Marita Lange
(East Germany) 1975 1 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1975 5 Brunhild Loewe
(East Germany) 1975 8 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1975 9 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1975 10 Birgit Haarnagel
(East Germany) 1976 3 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1976 5 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1976 7 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1977 2 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1977 4 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1977 6 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1977 8 Helma Knorscheidt
(East Germany) 1978 1 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1978 3 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1978 4 Helma Knorscheidt
(East Germany) 1978 5 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1979 1 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1979 2 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1979 3 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1979 7 Helma Knorscheidt
(East Germany) 1979 9 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1980 1 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1980 4 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1980 7 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1980 10 Marianne Adam
(East Germany) 1981 1 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1981 4 Helma Knorscheidt
(East Germany) 1981 5 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1981 6 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1981 7 Cordula Schulze
(East Germany) 1982 1 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1982 5 Liane Schmuhl
(East Germany) 1982 7 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1982 8 Helma Knorscheidt
(East Germany) 1982 9 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1983 2 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1983 3 Helma Knorscheidt
(East Germany) 1983 7 Liane Schmuhl
(East Germany) 1983 8 Cordula Schulze
(East Germany) 1984 1 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1984 5 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1984 6 Helma Knorscheidt
(East Germany) 1984 7 Margitta Pufe
(East Germany) 1984 8 Cordula Schulze
(East Germany) 1985 4 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1985 5 Heike Hartwig
(East Germany) 1985 7 Heidi Krieger
(East Germany) 1985 9 Cordula Schulze
(East Germany) 1985 10 Helma Knorscheidt
(East Germany) 1986 2 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1986 3 Heidi Krieger
(East Germany) 1986 6 Heike Hartwig
(East Germany) 1987 2 Kathrin Neimke
(East Germany) 1987 3 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1987 6 Heike Hartwig
(East Germany) 1987 7 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1987 10 Grit Hammer
(East Germany) 1988 2 Kathrin Neimke
(East Germany) 1988 4 Ines Müller
(East Germany) 1988 6 Heike Hartwig
(East Germany) 1988 10 Ilona Briesenick
(East Germany) 1989 2 Heike Hartwig
(East Germany) 1989 5 Astrid Kumbernuss
(East Germany) 1989 6 Grit Hammer
(East Germany) 1989 7 Heidi Krieger
(East Germany) 1989 9 Christa Wiese
(East Germany) 1990 1 Astrid Kumbernuss
(East Germany) 1990 5 Kathrin Neimke
(East Germany) 1990 7 Heike Hartwig
(East Germany) 1990 10 Grit Hammer
(Germany) 1991 4 Claudia Losch
(Germany) 1991 5 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 1991 6 Stephanie Storp
(Germany) 1991 10 Kathrin Neimke
(Germany) 1992 4 Kathrin Neimke
(Germany) 1992 7 Stephanie Storp
(Germany) 1993 3 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 1993 4 Stephanie Storp
(Germany) 1993 5 Kathrin Neimke
(Germany) 1994 4 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 1994 7 Stephanie Storp
(Germany) 1994 9 Kathrin Neimke
(Germany) 1995 1 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 1995 2 Kathrin Neimke
(Germany) 1996 1 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 1996 6 Kathrin Neimke
(Germany) 1996 7 Stephanie Storp
(Germany) 1997 1 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 1997 4 Stephanie Storp
(Germany) 1997 8 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 1999 1 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 1999 2 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2000 2 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 2000 6 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2001 3 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 2001 5 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2002 4 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 2002 8 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2003 5 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 2003 6 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2004 2 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2005 3 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2005 6 Petra Lammert
(Germany) 2005 8 Astrid Kumbernuss
(Germany) 2005 9 Christina Schwanitz
(Germany) 2006 5 Petra Lammert
(Germany) 2006 6 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2007 3 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2007 4 Petra Lammert
(Germany) 2008 5 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2008 9 Christina Schwanitz
(Germany) 2009 2 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2009 9 Denise Hinrichs
(Germany) 2010 5 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2010 10 Petra Lammert
(Germany) 2011 8 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2012 8 Nadine Kleinert
(Germany) 2013 2 Christina Schwanitz
(Germany) 2014 2 Christina Schwanitz
(Germany) 2015 1 Christina Schwanitz
(Germany) 2016 5 Christina Schwanitz
(Great Britain) 1997 10 Judy Oakes
(Greece) 2000 9 Kalliopi Ouzoúni
(Holland) 1968 8 Els van Noorduyn
(Holland) 1969 8 Els van Noorduyn
(Holland) 1998 6 Corrie de Bruin
(Holland) 2000 10 Lieja Tunks
(Holland) 2004 8 Lieja Tunks
(Hungary) 1963 6 Judit Bognár
(Hungary) 1967 7 Judit Bognár
(Hungary) 1968 4 Judit Bognár
(Hungary) 2014 7 Anita Márton
(Hungary) 2015 4 Anita Márton
(Hungary) 2016 3 Anita Márton
(Hungary) 2017 2 Anita Márton
(Italy) 2006 7 Assunta Legnante
(Italy) 2007 9 Chiara Rosa
(Italy) 2007 10 Assunta Legnante
(Jamaica) 2017 6 Danniel Thomas-Dodd
(New Zealand) 1956 6 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1957 3 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1958 6 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1959 4 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1960 4 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1961 4 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1962 6 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1963 9 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1964 4 Val Young
(New Zealand) 1966 6 Val Young
(New Zealand) 2003 7 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2004 10 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2005 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2006 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2007 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2008 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2009 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2010 2 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2011 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2012 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2013 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2014 1 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2015 6 Valerie Adams
(New Zealand) 2016 2 Valerie Adams
(Poland) 1973 10 Ludwika Chewińska
(Poland) 1974 7 Ludwika Chewińska
(Poland) 1997 9 Krystyna Zabawska
(Poland) 1998 7 Krystyna Zabawska
(Poland) 1998 9 Katarzyna Żakowicz
(Poland) 1999 4 Krystyna Zabawska
(Poland) 2000 5 Krystyna Zabawska
(Poland) 2002 10 Krystyna Zabawska
(Poland) 2003 8 Krystyna Zabawska
(Poland) 2004 4 Krystyna Zabawska
(Poland) 2005 10 Krystyna Zabawska
(Romania) 1959 8 Ana Sălăgean
(Romania) 1961 7 Ana Sălăgean
(Romania) 1963 10 Ana Sălăgean
(Romania) 1964 8 Ana Sălăgean
(Romania) 1965 8 Ana Sălăgean
(Romania) 1982 10 Mihaela Loghin
(Romania) 1983 6 Mihaela Loghin
(Romania) 1985 3 Mihaela Loghin
(Romania) 1986 8 Mihaela Loghin
(Russia) 1992 1 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Russia) 1992 8 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Russia) 1992 9 Anna Romanova
(Russia) 1993 2 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Russia) 1993 7 Larisa Peleshenko
(Russia) 1993 8 Anna Romanova
(Russia) 1994 8 Larisa Peleshenko
(Russia) 1996 3 Irina Khudorozhkina
(Russia) 1996 8 Irina Korzhanenko
(Russia) 1996 9 Anna Romanova
(Russia) 1997 5 Irina Korzhanenko
(Russia) 1998 2 Irina Korzhanenko
(Russia) 1998 4 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Russia) 1999 3 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Russia) 2000 1 Larisa Peleshenko
(Russia) 2000 4 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Russia) 2001 1 Larisa Peleshenko
(Russia) 2001 6 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Russia) 2001 8 Irina Korzhanenko
(Russia) 2001 9 Lyudmila Sechko
(Russia) 2002 1 Irina Korzhanenko
(Russia) 2002 3 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Russia) 2003 1 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Russia) 2003 4 Irina Korzhanenko
(Russia) 2005 2 Olga Ryabinkina
(Russia) 2006 3 Olga Ryabinkina
(Russia) 2006 10 Irina Khudorozhkina
(Russia) 2007 8 Anna Omarova
(Russia) 2008 7 Anna Omarova
(Russia) 2008 10 Olga Ivanova
(Russia) 2009 6 Anna Avdeyeva
(Russia) 2010 4 Anna Avdeyeva
(Russia) 2011 6 Yevgeniya Kolodko
(Russia) 2011 10 Anna Avdeyeva
(Russia) 2012 2 Yevgeniya Kolodko
(Russia) 2012 10 Irina Tarasova
(Russia) 2013 5 Yevgeniya Kolodko
(Russia) 2013 6 Irina Tarasova
(Russia) 2014 5 Yevgeniya Kolodko
(Soviet Union) 1956 1 Tamara Tyshkevich
(Soviet Union) 1956 2 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1956 3 Zinaida Doynikova
(Soviet Union) 1956 5 Maria Kuznetsova
(Soviet Union) 1957 1 Tamara Tyshkevich
(Soviet Union) 1957 2 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1957 4 Zinaida Doynikova
(Soviet Union) 1957 5 Maria Kuznetsova
(Soviet Union) 1957 6 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1957 8 Antonina Vashchenko
(Soviet Union) 1957 9 Lyudmila Zhdanova
(Soviet Union) 1958 2 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1958 3 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1958 4 Tamara Tyshkevich
(Soviet Union) 1958 7 Zinaida Doynikova
(Soviet Union) 1958 8 Lyudmila Zhdanova
(Soviet Union) 1958 9 Maria Kuznetsova
(Soviet Union) 1959 1 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1959 3 Lyudmila Zhdanova
(Soviet Union) 1959 6 Maria Kuznetsova
(Soviet Union) 1959 7 Lyubov Sivtsova
(Soviet Union) 1959 10 Antonina Vashchenko
(Soviet Union) 1960 1 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1960 5 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1960 6 Zinaida Doynikova
(Soviet Union) 1960 9 Tamara Tyshkevich
(Soviet Union) 1960 10 Lyudmila Zhdanova
(Soviet Union) 1961 2 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1961 3 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1961 6 Zinaida Doynikova
(Soviet Union) 1961 8 Irina Press
(Soviet Union) 1961 9 Maria Kuznetsova
(Soviet Union) 1962 1 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1962 3 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1962 7 Zinaida Doynikova
(Soviet Union) 1962 9 Lyudmila Zhdanova
(Soviet Union) 1962 10 Maria Kuznetsova
(Soviet Union) 1963 1 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1963 5 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1963 7 Lyudmilla Zhdanova
(Soviet Union) 1963 8 Zinaida Doynikova
(Soviet Union) 1964 1 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1964 3 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1964 6 Irina Press
(Soviet Union) 1964 7 Valentina Nazarova
(Soviet Union) 1965 1 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1965 2 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1965 3 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1965 5 Valentina Nazarova
(Soviet Union) 1966 1 Tamara Press
(Soviet Union) 1966 2 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1966 5 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1966 8 Irina Press
(Soviet Union) 1967 1 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1967 6 Galina Zybina
(Soviet Union) 1967 10 Irina Solontsova
(Soviet Union) 1968 3 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1968 9 Irina Solontsova
(Soviet Union) 1969 1 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1969 6 Irina Solontsova
(Soviet Union) 1969 9 Galina Nyekrasova
(Soviet Union) 1969 10 Antonina Ivanova
(Soviet Union) 1970 1 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1970 2 Antonina Ivanova
(Soviet Union) 1970 5 Irina Solontsova
(Soviet Union) 1970 7 Yelena Korablyeva
(Soviet Union) 1970 10 Galina Nyekrasova
(Soviet Union) 1971 1 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1971 4 Antonina Ivanova
(Soviet Union) 1971 6 Galina Nyekrasova
(Soviet Union) 1971 7 Yelena Korablyeva
(Soviet Union) 1971 10 Faina Melnik
(Soviet Union) 1972 1 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1972 4 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1972 5 Antonina Ivanova
(Soviet Union) 1972 9 Yelena Korablyeva
(Soviet Union) 1972 10 Raisa Taranda
(Soviet Union) 1973 1 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1973 3 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1973 6 Antonina Ivanova
(Soviet Union) 1973 8 Faina Melnik
(Soviet Union) 1974 1 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1974 6 Faina Melnik
(Soviet Union) 1974 9 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1974 10 Antonina Ivanova
(Soviet Union) 1975 3 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1975 7 Faina Melnik
(Soviet Union) 1976 4 Nadezhda Chizova
(Soviet Union) 1976 6 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1976 9 Natalia Nosyenko
(Soviet Union) 1977 5 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1977 9 Vera Tsapkalenko
(Soviet Union) 1977 10 Tamara Bufetova
(Soviet Union) 1978 6 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1978 10 Tamara Bufetova
(Soviet Union) 1979 5 Nunu Abashidze
(Soviet Union) 1979 8 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1980 2 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1980 5 Nunu Abashidze
(Soviet Union) 1980 9 Natalya Akhrimenko
(Soviet Union) 1981 9 Svetlana Krachevskaya
(Soviet Union) 1981 10 Vera Tsapkalenko
(Soviet Union) 1982 3 Nunu Abashidze
(Soviet Union) 1983 4 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1983 5 Nunu Abashidze
(Soviet Union) 1984 2 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1984 4 Nunu Abashidze
(Soviet Union) 1985 1 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1985 6 Nunu Abashidze
(Soviet Union) 1986 1 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1986 4 Natalya Akhrimenko
(Soviet Union) 1986 7 Nunu Abashidze
(Soviet Union) 1987 1 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1987 5 Natalya Akhrimenko
(Soviet Union) 1988 1 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1988 7 Natalya Akhrimenko
(Soviet Union) 1988 8 Larisa Peleshenko
(Soviet Union) 1988 9 Valentina Fedyushina
(Soviet Union) 1989 4 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1990 2 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1991 2 Natalya Lisovskaya
(Soviet Union) 1991 3 Svetlana Krivelyova
(Soviet Union) 1991 8 Marina Antonyuk
(Trinidad) 2004 9 Cleopatra Borel
(Trinidad) 2011 5 Cleopatra Borel
(Trinidad) 2014 6 Cleopatra Borel
(Trinidad) 2015 5 Cleopatra Borel
(Trinidad) 2016 8 Cleopatra Borel
(Ukraine) 1992 10 Valentina Fedyushina
(Ukraine) 1993 6 Valentina Fedyushina
(Ukraine) 1994 5 Vita Pavlysh
(Ukraine) 1994 10 Valentina Fedyushina
(Ukraine) 1995 8 Valentina Fedyushina
(Ukraine) 1995 9 Vita Pavlysh
(Ukraine) 1996 4 Vita Pavlysh
(Ukraine) 1996 10 Valentina Fedyushina
(Ukraine) 1997 2 Vita Pavlysh
(Ukraine) 1998 1 Vita Pavlysh
(Ukraine) 1998 8 Valentina Fedyushina
(Ukraine) 2001 7 Vita Pavlysh
(Ukraine) 2002 2 Vita Pavlysh
(Ukraine) 2003 3 Vita Pavlysh
(Ukraine) 2014 10 Halyna Obleshchuk
(US) 1956 7 Earlene Brown
(US) 1958 1 Earlene Brown
(US) 1959 5 Earlene Brown
(US) 1960 3 Earlene Brown
(US) 1995 6 Connie Price-Smith
(US) 1995 10 Ramona Pagel
(US) 1996 5 Connie Price-Smith
(US) 1997 6 Connie Price-Smith
(US) 1998 3 Connie Price-Smith
(US) 1999 7 Connie Price-Smith
(US) 1999 8 Teri Steer
(US) 2002 7 Teri Steer
(US) 2006 8 Jill Camarena-Williams
(US) 2009 7 Michelle Carter
(US) 2010 7 Jill Camarena-Williams
(US) 2011 3 Jill Camarena-Williams
(US) 2011 9 Michelle Carter
(US) 2012 4 Jill Camarena-Williams
(US) 2012 5 Michelle Carter
(US) 2013 4 Michelle Carter
(US) 2013 7 Tia Brooks
(US) 2014 4 Michelle Carter
(US) 2014 9 Felisha Johnson
(US) 2015 3 Michelle Carter
(US) 2015 7 Brittany Smith
(US) 2015 8 Tia Brooks
(US) 2016 1 Michelle Carter
(US) 2016 6 Tia Brooks
(US) 2016 7 Raven Saunders
(US) 2016 9 Brittany Smith
(US) 2016 10 Felisha Johnson
(US) 2017 3 Michelle Carter
(US) 2017 5 Dani Bunch
(US) 2017 7 Raven Saunders
(West Germany) 1956 4 Marianne Werner
(West Germany) 1957 7 Marianne Werner
(West Germany) 1958 5 Marianne Werner
(West Germany) 1959 9 Marianne Werner
(West Germany) 1961 10 Sigrun Grabert
(West Germany) 1965 9 Marlene Fuchs
(West Germany) 1966 9 Gertrud Schäfer
(West Germany) 1967 9 Marlene Fuchs
(West Germany) 1968 7 Marlene Fuchs
(West Germany) 1976 8 Eva Wilms
(West Germany) 1977 3 Eva Wilms
(West Germany) 1978 7 Eva Wilms
(West Germany) 1983 9 Claudia Losch
(West Germany) 1984 10 Claudia Losch
(West Germany) 1985 8 Claudia Losch
(West Germany) 1986 5 Claudia Losch
(West Germany) 1986 10 Iris Plotzitzka
(West Germany) 1987 4 Claudia Losch
(West Germany) 1988 5 Claudia Losch
(West Germany) 1989 3 Claudia Losch
(West Germany) 1989 8 Stephanie Storp
(West Germany) 1989 10 Iris Plotzitzka
(West Germany) 1990 6 Claudia Losch
(West Germany) 1990 8 Iris Plotzitzka
(West Germany) 1990 9 Stephanie Storp
(Yugoslavia) 1956 9 Nada Kotlusek