T&FN World Rankings By Nation
1956–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

1500 METERS
(Algeria) 1991 2 Hassiba Boulmerka
(Algeria) 1992 3 Hassiba Boulmerka
(Algeria) 1993 6 Hassiba Boulmerka
(Algeria) 1994 4 Hassiba Boulmerka
(Algeria) 1995 3 Hassiba Boulmerka
(Algeria) 2000 3 Nouria Mérah-Benida
(Australia) 1972 9 Jennifer Orr
(Australia) 1996 9 Margaret Crowley
(Australia) 2006 5 Sarah Jamieson
(Australia) 2007 4 Sarah Jamieson
(Austria) 1996 7 Theresia Kiesl
(Bahrain) 2005 1 Maryam Jamal
(Bahrain) 2006 1 Maryam Jamal
(Bahrain) 2007 1 Maryam Jamal
(Bahrain) 2008 1 Maryam Jamal
(Bahrain) 2009 1 Maryam Jamal
(Bahrain) 2010 6 Mimi Belete
(Bahrain) 2011 2 Maryam Jamal
(Bahrain) 2012 3 Maryam Jamal
(Belarus) 2002 3 Alesya Turova
(Bulgaria) 1973 5 Tonka Petrova
(Bulgaria) 1974 2 Lilyana Tomova
(Bulgaria) 1975 10 Rositsa Pekhilvanova
(Bulgaria) 1976 4 Nikolina Shtereva
(Bulgaria) 1977 6 Totka Petrova
(Bulgaria) 1978 3 Totka Petrova
(Bulgaria) 1979 1 Totka Petrova
(Bulgaria) 2006 7 Daniela Yordanova
(Bulgaria) 2007 6 Daniela Yordanova
(Canada) 1973 7 Glenda Reiser
(Canada) 1974 9 Glenda Reiser
(Canada) 1974 10 Thelma Wright
(Canada) 1988 6 Lynn Williams
(Canada) 1989 10 Angela Chalmers
(Canada) 1994 3 Angela Chalmers
(Canada) 1995 6 Angela Chalmers
(Canada) 1996 5 Leah Pells
(Canada) 1997 9 Leah Pells
(Canada) 2004 8 Carmen Douma-Hussar
(China) 1992 5 Yunxia Qu
(China) 1992 7 Li Liu
(China) 1993 1 Yunxia Qu
(China) 1993 2 Dong Liu
(China) 1993 3 Junxia Wang
(Czechoslovakia) 1969 1 Jaroslava Jehličková
(Czechoslovakia) 1971 9 Jaroslava Jehličková
(Czechoslovakia) 1986 6 Ivana Walterová
(East Germany) 1969 5 Regine Kleinau
(East Germany) 1970 2 Gunhild Hoffmeister
(East Germany) 1970 7 Karin Krebs
(East Germany) 1971 1 Karin Krebs
(East Germany) 1971 3 Gunhild Hoffmeister
(East Germany) 1971 6 Regine Kleinau
(East Germany) 1972 2 Gunhild Hoffmeister
(East Germany) 1972 4 Karin Krebs
(East Germany) 1973 1 Gunhild Hoffmeister
(East Germany) 1973 4 Karin Krebs
(East Germany) 1974 1 Gunhild Hoffmeister
(East Germany) 1974 6 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1975 2 Waltraud Strotzer
(East Germany) 1975 9 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1976 2 Gunhild Hoffmeister
(East Germany) 1976 3 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1976 7 Christiane Wartenberg
(East Germany) 1977 4 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1977 8 Christine Liebetrau
(East Germany) 1977 10 Waltraud Strotzer
(East Germany) 1978 6 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1979 9 Christiane Wartenberg
(East Germany) 1980 2 Christiane Wartenberg
(East Germany) 1980 10 Beate Liebich
(East Germany) 1981 4 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1982 5 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1985 6 Hildegard Korner
(East Germany) 1985 10 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1987 3 Hildegard Korner
(East Germany) 1987 5 Andrea Hahmann
(East Germany) 1987 9 Ulrike Bruns
(East Germany) 1988 7 Andrea Hahmann
(East Germany) 1989 4 Yvonne Graham
(East Germany) 1989 7 Ellen Kiessling
(East Germany) 1990 4 Yvonne Graham
(East Germany) 1990 6 Ellen Kiessling
(Ethiopia) 1998 3 Kutre Dulecha
(Ethiopia) 1998 7 Gete Wami
(Ethiopia) 1999 4 Kutre Dulecha
(Ethiopia) 2000 2 Kutre Dulecha
(Ethiopia) 2005 10 Gelete Burka
(Ethiopia) 2007 5 Gelete Burka
(Ethiopia) 2008 2 Gelete Burka
(Ethiopia) 2009 4 Gelete Burka
(Ethiopia) 2010 3 Gelete Burka
(Ethiopia) 2011 8 Kalkidan Gezahegne
(Ethiopia) 2011 10 Gelete Burka
(Ethiopia) 2012 2 Abeba Aregawi
(Ethiopia) 2012 4 Genzebe Dibaba
(Ethiopia) 2013 7 Genzebe Dibaba
(Ethiopia) 2014 8 Genzebe Dibaba
(Ethiopia) 2014 10 Dawit Seyaum
(Ethiopia) 2015 1 Genzebe Dibaba
(Ethiopia) 2015 4 Dawit Seyaum
(Ethiopia) 2016 2 Genzebe Dibaba
(Ethiopia) 2016 7 Dawit Seyaum
(Ethiopia) 2016 9 Besu Sado
(Ethiopia) 2016 10 Gudaf Tsegay
(Ethiopia) 2017 6 Gudaf Tsegay
(Finland) 1975 8 Nina Holmén
(France) 1996 2 Patricia Djaté
(France) 2005 5 Bouchra Ghezielle
(France) 2005 9 Hind Dehiba
(France) 2010 4 Hind Dehiba
(Germany) 1991 7 Ellen Kiessling
(Great Britain) 1969 8 Rita Ridley
(Great Britain) 1970 8 Rita Ridley
(Great Britain) 1970 10 Norine Braithwaite
(Great Britain) 1971 5 Rita Ridley
(Great Britain) 1971 10 Joan Allison
(Great Britain) 1972 7 Sheila Carey
(Great Britain) 1973 8 Joan Allison
(Great Britain) 1983 7 Wendy Sly
(Great Britain) 1985 5 Zola Pieterse
(Great Britain) 1985 8 Chris Cahill
(Great Britain) 1985 9 Kirsty Wade
(Great Britain) 1986 5 Kirsty Wade
(Great Britain) 1986 8 Zola Pieterse
(Great Britain) 1987 6 Kirsty Wade
(Great Britain) 1988 5 Chris Cahill
(Great Britain) 1989 6 Yvonne Murray
(Great Britain) 1989 9 Beverly Nicholson
(Great Britain) 1994 8 Kelly Holmes
(Great Britain) 1995 2 Kelly Holmes
(Great Britain) 1996 10 Kelly Holmes
(Great Britain) 1997 6 Kelly Holmes
(Great Britain) 2003 4 Hayley Tullett
(Great Britain) 2003 7 Jo Pavey
(Great Britain) 2004 1 Kelly Holmes
(Great Britain) 2008 5 Lisa Dobriskey
(Great Britain) 2009 2 Lisa Dobriskey
(Great Britain) 2009 10 Hannah England
(Great Britain) 2010 5 Lisa Dobriskey
(Great Britain) 2010 10 Steph Twell
(Great Britain) 2011 5 Hannah England
(Great Britain) 2013 4 Hannah England
(Great Britain) 2015 7 Laura Muir
(Great Britain) 2016 4 Laura Muir
(Great Britain) 2017 5 Laura Muir
(Holland) 1969 3 Mia Gommers
(Holland) 1969 6 Ilja Keizer
(Holland) 1970 3 Ilja Keizer
(Holland) 1972 8 Ilja Keizer
(Holland) 1972 10 Bernie Boxem
(Holland) 1986 10 Elly van Hulst
(Holland) 1987 10 Elly van Hulst
(Holland) 2014 2 Sifan Hassan
(Holland) 2015 3 Sifan Hassan
(Holland) 2016 5 Sifan Hassan
(Holland) 2017 2 Sifan Hassan
(Hungary) 2002 9 Judit Varga
(Hungary) 2003 9 Judit Varga
(Ireland) 1992 10 Sonia O’Sullivan
(Ireland) 1993 4 Sonia O’Sullivan
(Ireland) 1994 2 Sonia O’Sullivan
(Ireland) 1995 1 Sonia O’Sullivan
(Ireland) 1998 6 Sonia O’Sullivan
(Italy) 1969 2 Paola Cacchi
(Italy) 1970 1 Paola Cacchi
(Italy) 1972 3 Paola Cacchi
(Italy) 1973 2 Paola Cacchi
(Italy) 1980 4 Gabriella Dorio
(Italy) 1981 3 Gabriella Dorio
(Italy) 1982 4 Gabriella Dorio
(Italy) 1983 9 Gabriella Dorio
(Italy) 1984 8 Gabriella Dorio
(Jamaica) 1994 7 Yvonne Graham
(Jamaica) 1995 5 Yvonne Graham
(Kenya) 1991 9 Susan Sirma
(Kenya) 1997 4 Jackline Maranga
(Kenya) 1998 5 Jackline Maranga
(Kenya) 1998 8 Naomi Mugo
(Kenya) 2003 3 Jackline Maranga
(Kenya) 2003 8 Naomi Mugo
(Kenya) 2007 3 Viola Kibiwot
(Kenya) 2008 3 Nancy Langat
(Kenya) 2009 7 Nancy Langat
(Kenya) 2010 1 Nancy Langat
(Kenya) 2012 6 Hellen Obiri
(Kenya) 2012 9 Viola Kibiwot
(Kenya) 2013 3 Hellen Obiri
(Kenya) 2013 5 Faith Kipyegon
(Kenya) 2013 9 Viola Kibiwot
(Kenya) 2013 10 Nancy Langat
(Kenya) 2014 5 Hellen Obiri
(Kenya) 2014 6 Faith Kipyegon
(Kenya) 2014 7 Viola Kibiwot
(Kenya) 2015 2 Faith Kipyegon
(Kenya) 2015 8 Mercy Cherono
(Kenya) 2016 1 Faith Kipyegon
(Kenya) 2017 1 Faith Kipyegon
(Kenya) 2017 3 Winny Chebet
(Kenya) 2017 4 Hellen Obiri
(Morocco) 2007 8 Btissam Lakhouad
(Morocco) 2007 9 Mariem Alaoui Selsouli
(Morocco) 2011 6 Mariem Alaoui Selsouli
(Morocco) 2011 9 Btissam Lakhouad
(Morocco) 2015 10 Rabab Arrafi
(Morocco) 2017 10 Rabab Arrafi
(Namibia) 2007 7 Agnes Samaria
(Norway) 1974 3 Grete Waitz
(Norway) 1975 1 Grete Waitz
(Norway) 1977 2 Grete Waitz
(Norway) 1978 10 Grete Waitz
(Norway) 1979 10 Grete Waitz
(Poland) 1981 9 Anna Bukis
(Poland) 1995 7 Anna Brzezińska
(Poland) 1999 8 Lidia Chojecka
(Poland) 1999 9 Anna Jakubczak
(Poland) 2000 4 Lidia Chojecka
(Poland) 2001 5 Lidia Chojecka
(Poland) 2004 6 Lidia Chojecka
(Poland) 2004 9 Wioletta Frankiewicz
(Poland) 2006 6 Lidia Chojecka
(Poland) 2017 9 Angelika Cichocka
(Portugal) 1994 10 Carla Sacramento
(Portugal) 1995 4 Carla Sacramento
(Portugal) 1996 6 Carla Sacramento
(Portugal) 1997 1 Carla Sacramento
(Portugal) 1998 4 Carla Sacramento
(Portugal) 1999 5 Carla Sacramento
(Portugal) 2000 6 Carla Sacramento
(Portugal) 2001 3 Carla Sacramento
(Romania) 1973 10 Ileana Silai
(Romania) 1975 3 Natalia Marasescu
(Romania) 1976 6 Natalia Marasescu
(Romania) 1977 3 Ileana Silai
(Romania) 1977 5 Natalia Marasescu
(Romania) 1977 9 Maricica Puică
(Romania) 1978 2 Natalia Marasescu
(Romania) 1978 4 Ileana Silai
(Romania) 1979 2 Natalia Marasescu
(Romania) 1979 4 Ileana Silai
(Romania) 1979 7 Maricica Puică
(Romania) 1980 9 Maricica Puică
(Romania) 1981 7 Fita Lovin
(Romania) 1981 8 Maricica Puică
(Romania) 1981 10 Natalia Marasescu
(Romania) 1982 3 Maricica Puică
(Romania) 1982 7 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1983 8 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1984 9 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1984 10 Maricica Puică
(Romania) 1985 2 Maricica Puică
(Romania) 1985 7 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1986 3 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1986 4 Maricica Puică
(Romania) 1987 2 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1987 7 Paula Ivan
(Romania) 1988 1 Paula Ivan
(Romania) 1988 4 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1989 1 Paula Ivan
(Romania) 1989 2 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1989 8 Viorica Ghican
(Romania) 1990 1 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1990 9 Margareta Keszeg
(Romania) 1990 10 Violeta Szekely
(Romania) 1991 4 Doina Melinte
(Romania) 1991 8 Violeta Szekely
(Romania) 1993 7 Violeta Szekely
(Romania) 1996 3 Gabi Szabo
(Romania) 1997 7 Gabi Szabo
(Romania) 1998 2 Gabi Szabo
(Romania) 1998 10 Violeta Szekely
(Romania) 1999 2 Violeta Szekely
(Romania) 1999 6 Elena Iagar
(Romania) 2000 1 Violeta Szekely
(Romania) 2000 5 Gabi Szabo
(Romania) 2001 1 Violeta Szekely
(Romania) 2001 4 Gabi Szabo
(Romania) 2002 2 Gabi Szabo
(Romania) 2002 6 Maria Cioncan
(Romania) 2004 7 Maria Cioncan
(Russia) 1992 1 Lyudmila Rogachova
(Russia) 1992 2 Lyubov Kremlyova
(Russia) 1992 8 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Russia) 1993 5 Lyubov Kremlyova
(Russia) 1993 8 Lyudmila Rogachova
(Russia) 1993 9 Lyubov Gurina
(Russia) 1993 10 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Russia) 1994 1 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Russia) 1994 5 Lyudmila Rogachova
(Russia) 1994 6 Lyubov Kremlyova
(Russia) 1994 9 Lyubov Gurina
(Russia) 1995 8 Lyudmila Borisova
(Russia) 1995 9 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Russia) 1996 1 Svetlana Masterkova
(Russia) 1996 8 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Russia) 1997 10 Olga Nelyubova
(Russia) 1998 1 Svetlana Masterkova
(Russia) 1999 1 Svetlana Masterkova
(Russia) 2000 8 Olga Nelyubova
(Russia) 2000 9 Olga Kuznetsova
(Russia) 2000 10 Yuliya Kosenkova
(Russia) 2001 2 Natalya Gorelova
(Russia) 2001 7 Tatyana Tomashova
(Russia) 2001 8 Yelena Zadorozhnaya
(Russia) 2001 9 Lyudmila Vasilyeva
(Russia) 2001 10 Yuliya Kosenkova
(Russia) 2002 5 Yelena Zadorozhnaya
(Russia) 2002 8 Tatyana Tomashova
(Russia) 2002 10 Natalya Gorelova
(Russia) 2003 2 Tatyana Tomashova
(Russia) 2003 5 Yekaterina Rozenberg
(Russia) 2003 6 Yelena Zadorozhnaya
(Russia) 2004 2 Tatyana Tomashova
(Russia) 2004 3 Olga Yegorova
(Russia) 2004 4 Nataliya Yevdokimova
(Russia) 2004 5 Yelena Zadorozhnaya
(Russia) 2005 2 Tatyana Tomashova
(Russia) 2005 3 Olga Yegorova
(Russia) 2005 4 Nataliya Yevdokimova
(Russia) 2005 6 Yuliya Fomenko
(Russia) 2005 7 Yelena Soboleva
(Russia) 2006 2 Tatyana Tomashova
(Russia) 2006 3 Yuliya Fomenko
(Russia) 2006 4 Yelena Soboleva
(Russia) 2006 9 Olga Yegorova
(Russia) 2007 10 Natalya Pantelyeva
(Russia) 2009 9 Anna Alminova
(Russia) 2010 2 Anna Alminova
(Russia) 2013 6 Yekaterina Sharmina
(South Africa) 2017 8 Caster Semenya
(Soviet Union) 1969 4 Lyudmila Bragina
(Soviet Union) 1970 5 Lyudmila Bragina
(Soviet Union) 1970 6 Tamara Pangelova
(Soviet Union) 1971 2 Tamara Pangelova
(Soviet Union) 1971 8 Lyudmila Bragina
(Soviet Union) 1972 1 Lyudmila Bragina
(Soviet Union) 1972 5 Tamara Pangelova
(Soviet Union) 1973 3 Lyudmila Bragina
(Soviet Union) 1974 4 Tatyana Kazankina
(Soviet Union) 1974 7 Lyudmila Bragina
(Soviet Union) 1974 8 Tamara Pangelova
(Soviet Union) 1975 4 Tatyana Kazankina
(Soviet Union) 1975 5 Nina Morgunova
(Soviet Union) 1976 1 Tatyana Kazankina
(Soviet Union) 1976 5 Lyudmila Bragina
(Soviet Union) 1976 9 Raisa Smekhnova
(Soviet Union) 1977 1 Tatyana Kazankina
(Soviet Union) 1978 1 Giana Romanova
(Soviet Union) 1978 5 Valentina Ilynikh
(Soviet Union) 1978 7 Zamira Zaytseva
(Soviet Union) 1978 8 Zoya Rigel
(Soviet Union) 1978 9 Olga Dvirna
(Soviet Union) 1979 3 Giana Romanova
(Soviet Union) 1979 5 Olga Dvirna
(Soviet Union) 1979 6 Valentina Ilynikh
(Soviet Union) 1979 8 Svetlana Guskova
(Soviet Union) 1980 1 Tatyana Kazankina
(Soviet Union) 1980 3 Nadezhda Olizarenko
(Soviet Union) 1980 5 Lyubov Smolka
(Soviet Union) 1980 7 Zamira Zaytseva
(Soviet Union) 1980 8 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Soviet Union) 1981 1 Tamara Sorokina
(Soviet Union) 1981 2 Zamira Zaytseva
(Soviet Union) 1981 5 Olga Dvirna
(Soviet Union) 1981 6 Lyudmila Veselkova
(Soviet Union) 1982 1 Olga Dvirna
(Soviet Union) 1982 2 Zamira Zaytseva
(Soviet Union) 1982 6 Tatyana Pozdnyakova
(Soviet Union) 1982 8 Svetlana Guskova
(Soviet Union) 1982 10 Tatyana Providokhina
(Soviet Union) 1983 2 Zamira Zaytseva
(Soviet Union) 1983 3 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Soviet Union) 1983 4 Ravilya Agletdinova
(Soviet Union) 1983 5 Tatyana Kazankina
(Soviet Union) 1983 6 Nadezhda Ralldugina
(Soviet Union) 1984 1 Ravilya Agletdinova
(Soviet Union) 1984 2 Nadezhda Ralldugina
(Soviet Union) 1984 3 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Soviet Union) 1984 4 Tatyana Pozdnyakova
(Soviet Union) 1984 5 Natalya Artyomova
(Soviet Union) 1984 6 Galina Zakharova
(Soviet Union) 1984 7 Tatyana Kazankina
(Soviet Union) 1985 3 Ravilya Agletdinova
(Soviet Union) 1985 4 Natalya Artyomova
(Soviet Union) 1986 1 Tatyana Dorovskikh
(Soviet Union) 1986 2 Ravilya Agletdinova
(Soviet Union) 1986 7 Svetlana Kitova
(Soviet Union) 1987 1 Tatyana Dorovskikh
(Soviet Union) 1988 2 Laima Baikauskaité
(Soviet Union) 1988 3 Tatyana Dorovskikh
(Soviet Union) 1988 9 Svetlana Kitova
(Soviet Union) 1988 10 Lyubov Kremlyova
(Soviet Union) 1989 3 Svetlana Kitova
(Soviet Union) 1989 5 Yekaterina Podkopayeva
(Soviet Union) 1990 3 Natalya Artyomova
(Soviet Union) 1990 5 Svetlana Kitova
(Soviet Union) 1990 8 Lyudmila Rogachova
(Soviet Union) 1991 1 Natalya Artyomova
(Soviet Union) 1991 3 Lyudmila Rogachova
(Soviet Union) 1991 5 Tatyana Dorovskikh
(Spain) 1992 6 Mayte Zúñiga
(Spain) 1997 8 Mayte Zúñiga
(Spain) 1999 10 Ana Menéndez
(Spain) 2004 10 Natalia Rodríguez
(Spain) 2005 8 Natalia Rodríguez
(Spain) 2008 8 Natalia Rodríguez
(Spain) 2008 9 Iris Fuentes-Pila
(Spain) 2008 10 Nuria Fernández
(Spain) 2009 8 Nuria Fernández
(Spain) 2010 9 Nuria Fernández
(Spain) 2011 7 Natalia Rodríguez
(Sweden) 1969 10 Anne-Marie Nenzell
(Sweden) 1973 6 Inger Knutsson
(Sweden) 2013 1 Abeba Aregawi
(Sweden) 2014 3 Abeba Aregawi
(Sweden) 2014 9 Meraf Bahta
(Sweden) 2015 9 Abeba Aregawi
(Sweden) 2016 8 Meraf Bahta
(Switzerland) 1986 9 Cornelia Bürki
(Switzerland) 1987 4 Sandra Gasser
(Switzerland) 1987 8 Cornelia Bürki
(Switzerland) 1990 2 Sandra Gasser
(Switzerland) 1997 3 Anita Weyermann
(Switzerland) 1998 9 Anita Weyermann
(Switzerland) 1999 7 Anita Weyermann
(Turkey) 2002 1 Süreyya Ayhan
(Turkey) 2003 1 Süreyya Ayhan
(Turkey) 2012 1 Aslı Çakır Alptekin
(Turkey) 2012 7 Gamze Bulut
(Ukraine) 1992 4 Tatyana Dorovskikh
(Ukraine) 2003 10 Iryna Lishchynska
(Ukraine) 2006 8 Iryna Lishchynska
(Ukraine) 2006 10 Nataliya Tobias
(Ukraine) 2007 2 Iryna Lishchynska
(Ukraine) 2008 4 Iryna Lishchynska
(Ukraine) 2008 7 Nataliya Tobias
(Ukraine) 2011 4 Anna Mishchenko
(US) 1969 7 Doris Heritage
(US) 1969 9 Francie Larrieu Smith
(US) 1971 7 Doris Heritage
(US) 1974 5 Francie Larrieu Smith
(US) 1975 7 Francie Larrieu Smith
(US) 1976 10 Jan Merrill
(US) 1977 7 Francie Larrieu Smith
(US) 1980 6 Mary Slaney
(US) 1982 9 Mary Slaney
(US) 1983 1 Mary Slaney
(US) 1985 1 Mary Slaney
(US) 1988 8 Mary Slaney
(US) 1991 6 Mary Slaney
(US) 1991 10 PattiSue Plumer
(US) 1992 9 PattiSue Plumer
(US) 1995 10 Regina Jacobs
(US) 1996 4 Regina Jacobs
(US) 1997 2 Regina Jacobs
(US) 1997 5 Suzy Hamilton
(US) 1999 3 Regina Jacobs
(US) 2000 7 Suzy Hamilton
(US) 2001 6 Suzy Hamilton
(US) 2002 4 Suzy Hamilton
(US) 2002 7 Regina Jacobs
(US) 2008 6 Shannon Rowbury
(US) 2009 3 Shannon Rowbury
(US) 2009 5 Christin Wurth-Thomas
(US) 2009 6 Anna Willard
(US) 2010 7 Shannon Rowbury
(US) 2010 8 Christin Wurth-Thomas
(US) 2011 1 Morgan Uceny
(US) 2011 3 Jenny Simpson
(US) 2012 5 Shannon Rowbury
(US) 2012 8 Morgan Uceny
(US) 2012 10 Jenny Simpson
(US) 2013 2 Jenny Simpson
(US) 2013 8 Shannon Rowbury
(US) 2014 1 Jenny Simpson
(US) 2014 4 Shannon Rowbury
(US) 2015 5 Shannon Rowbury
(US) 2015 6 Jenny Simpson
(US) 2016 3 Shannon Rowbury
(US) 2016 6 Jenny Simpson
(US) 2017 7 Jenny Simpson
(West Germany) 1970 4 Ellen Wessinghage
(West Germany) 1970 9 Christa Merten
(West Germany) 1971 4 Ellen Wessinghage
(West Germany) 1972 6 Ellen Wessinghage
(West Germany) 1973 9 Ellen Wessinghage
(West Germany) 1975 6 Ellen Wessinghage
(West Germany) 1976 8 Brigitte Kraus
(West Germany) 1983 10 Brigitte Kraus
(Yugoslavia) 1990 7 Snežana Pajkić