T&FN World Rankings By Athlete
1956–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

HEPTATHLON
Marian Ackermans (Holland) 1969 8
Galina Akimova (Soviet Union) 1956 10
Galina Akimova (Soviet Union) 1957 9
Liesel Albert (West Germany) 1977 9
Natalya Alyoshina (Soviet Union) 1980 8
Nedyalka Angelova (Bulgaria) 1969 9
Nedyalka Angelova (Bulgaria) 1970 8
Nedyalka Angelova (Bulgaria) 1972 7
Nedyalka Angelova (Bulgaria) 1973 9
Meta Antenen (Switzerland) 1967 10
Meta Antenen (Switzerland) 1968 10
Meta Antenen (Switzerland) 1969 3
Yasmina Azzizi (Algeria) 1991 9
Gertrud Bacher (Italy) 2003 8
Karin Balzer (East Germany) 1963 10
Karin Balzer (East Germany) 1964 10
Eunice Barber (Sierra Leone) 1995 10
Eunice Barber (Sierra Leone) 1996 6
Eunice Barber (France) 1999 1
Eunice Barber (France) 2000 3
Eunice Barber (France) 2001 2
Eunice Barber (France) 2003 2
Eunice Barber (France) 2005 2
Inge Bauer (East Germany) 1965 5
Inge Bauer (East Germany) 1966 6
Inge Bauer (East Germany) 1968 8
Chantal Beaugeant (France) 1987 9
Chantal Beaugeant (France) 1988 4
Peggy Beer (East Germany) 1990 5
Peggy Beer (Germany) 1991 5
Peggy Beer (Germany) 1992 6
Peggy Beer (Germany) 1994 9
Peggy Beer (Germany) 1998 9
Anke Behmer (East Germany) 1981 5
Anke Behmer (East Germany) 1982 6
Anke Behmer (East Germany) 1983 3
Anke Behmer (East Germany) 1984 3
Anke Behmer (East Germany) 1986 2
Anke Behmer (East Germany) 1987 4
Anke Behmer (East Germany) 1988 3
Anke Behmer (East Germany) 1989 2
Irina Belova (Soviet Union) 1990 6
Irina Belova (Soviet Union) 1991 6
Irina Belova (Russia) 1992 2
Irina Belova (Russia) 1998 5
Irina Belova (Russia) 1999 6
Irina Belova (Russia) 2001 7
Kelly Blair-LaBounty (US) 1996 10
Kelly Blair-LaBounty (US) 1997 9
Kelly Blair-LaBounty (US) 1998 7
Tatyana Blokhina (Russia) 1993 5
Tatyana Blokhina (Russia) 1995 6
Lyudmyla Blonska (Ukraine) 2005 6
Lyudmyla Blonska (Ukraine) 2006 2
Lyudmyla Blonska (Ukraine) 2007 2
Anna Bogdanova (Russia) 2008 5
Manon Bornholdt (West Germany) 1968 6
Sabine Braun (West Germany) 1985 9
Sabine Braun (West Germany) 1986 7
Sabine Braun (West Germany) 1989 6
Sabine Braun (West Germany) 1990 2
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1991 1
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1992 3
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1993 2
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1994 1
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1995 4
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1996 5
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1997 1
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1998 10
Sabine Braun (Germany) 1999 3
Sabine Braun (Germany) 2000 7
Sabine Braun (Germany) 2002 2
Nadine Broersen (Holland) 2013 9
Nadine Broersen (Holland) 2014 3
Nadine Broersen (Holland) 2015 3
Ilona Bruzsenyák (Hungary) 1972 9
Ilona Bruzsenyák (Hungary) 1973 6
Ilona Bruzsenyák (Hungary) 1974 8
Christa Buchner (West Germany) 1957 8
Svetlana Buraga (Soviet Union) 1987 8
Svetlana Buraga (Belarus) 1993 3
Sofia Burdulenko (Soviet Union) 1956 5
Zinaida Burenkova (Soviet Union) 1957 6
Zinaida Burenkova (Soviet Union) 1958 8
Shelia Burrell (US) 2001 4
Shelia Burrell (US) 2002 3
Shelia Burrell (US) 2004 5
Tamara Buyanova (Soviet Union) 1960 8
Galina Bystrova (Soviet Union) 1956 4
Galina Bystrova (Soviet Union) 1957 1
Galina Bystrova (Soviet Union) 1958 1
Galina Bystrova (Soviet Union) 1959 4
Galina Bystrova (Soviet Union) 1961 2
Galina Bystrova (Soviet Union) 1962 2
Galina Bystrova (Soviet Union) 1963 6
Galina Bystrova (Soviet Union) 1964 3
Kym Carter (US) 1993 8
Kym Carter (US) 1995 9
Fengyung Cheng (China) 1965 10
Tatyana Chernova (Russia) 2007 5
Tatyana Chernova (Russia) 2008 3
Tatyana Chernova (Russia) 2009 7
Tatyana Chernova (Russia) 2010 4
Tatyana Chernova (Russia) 2011 1
Tatyana Chernova (Russia) 2012 2
Tatyana Chernova (Russia) 2013 4
Aleksandra Chudina (Soviet Union) 1956 2
Aleksandra Chudina (Soviet Union) 1957 4
Kamila Chudzik (Poland) 2009 6
Birgit Clarius (West Germany) 1990 10
Birgit Clarius (Germany) 1992 7
Birgit Clarius (Germany) 1993 9
Marie Collonvillé (France) 2004 8
Marie Collonvillé (France) 2005 10
Ivona Dadic (Austria) 2017 10
Olga Davidová (Czechoslovakia) 1958 7
Sharon Day-Monroe (US) 2013 6
Sharon Day-Monroe (US) 2014 9
Gundula Diel (East Germany) 1961 10
Valentina Dimitrova (Bulgaria) 1977 5
Valentina Dimitrova (Bulgaria) 1982 9
Valentina Dimitrova (Bulgaria) 1983 6
Svetla Dimitrova (Bulgaria) 1992 5
Svetla Dimitrova (Bulgaria) 1993 4
Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine) 2004 4
Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine) 2005 9
Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine) 2006 5
Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine) 2007 9
Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine) 2008 1
Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine) 2009 2
Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine) 2010 2
Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine) 2011 5
Heike Drechsler (Germany) 1994 2
Heike Drechsler (Germany) 1995 8
Birgit Dressel (West Germany) 1986 6
Odette Ducas (France) 1971 9
Edeltraud Eiberle (West Germany) 1957 3
Edeltraud Eiberle (West Germany) 1958 3
Jessica Ennis-Hill (Great Britain) 2007 3
Jessica Ennis-Hill (Great Britain) 2009 1
Jessica Ennis-Hill (Great Britain) 2010 1
Jessica Ennis-Hill (Great Britain) 2011 2
Jessica Ennis-Hill (Great Britain) 2012 1
Jessica Ennis-Hill (Great Britain) 2015 1
Jessica Ennis-Hill (Great Britain) 2016 2
Karin Ertl (Germany) 1999 7
Karin Ertl (Germany) 2000 8
Karin Ertl (Germany) 2001 6
Sabine Everts (West Germany) 1979 10
Sabine Everts (West Germany) 1980 7
Sabine Everts (West Germany) 1981 2
Sabine Everts (West Germany) 1982 4
Sabine Everts (West Germany) 1983 7
Sabine Everts (West Germany) 1985 7
Jane Flemming (Australia) 1987 10
Jane Flemming (Australia) 1988 10
Jane Flemming (Australia) 1989 10
Jane Flemming (Australia) 1990 3
Jane Flemming (Australia) 1993 7
Hyleas Fountain (US) 2005 7
Hyleas Fountain (US) 2008 2
Hyleas Fountain (US) 2010 5
Jane Frederick (US) 1975 4
Jane Frederick (US) 1976 8
Jane Frederick (US) 1977 7
Jane Frederick (US) 1978 2
Jane Frederick (US) 1979 5
Jane Frederick (US) 1981 4
Jane Frederick (US) 1982 5
Jane Frederick (US) 1983 9
Jane Frederick (US) 1984 5
Jane Frederick (US) 1985 1
Jane Frederick (US) 1987 3
Helen Frith (Australia) 1965 9
Helen Frith (Australia) 1966 9
Birgit Gautzsche (East Germany) 1989 8
Heidrun Geissler (East Germany) 1981 9
Margarita Golubyeva (Soviet Union) 1959 10
Galina Golunova (Soviet Union) 1960 3
Naide Gomes (Portugal) 2002 10
Marina Goncharova (Russia) 2010 10
Tatyana Gordeyeva (Russia) 2000 10
Yekaterina Gordiyenko (Soviet Union) 1978 8
Yekaterina Gordiyenko (Soviet Union) 1981 7
Aiga Grabuste (Latvia) 2011 10
Natalya Gracheva (Soviet Union) 1977 8
Natalya Gracheva (Soviet Union) 1982 3
Natalya Gracheva (Soviet Union) 1984 6
Natalya Gracheva (Soviet Union) 1985 8
Galina Grinvald (Soviet Union) 1958 5
Galina Grinvald (Soviet Union) 1959 5
Denise Guenard (France) 1962 4
Denise Guenard (France) 1963 9
Yevgenia Gurevich (Soviet Union) 1956 9
Diane Guthrie-Gresham (Jamaica) 1995 7
Kathleen Gutjahr (Germany) 2002 6
Christa Gutsche (East Germany) 1960 10
Gertrud Hantschk (West Germany) 1959 9
Tiia Hautala (Finland) 1999 10
Jutta Heine (West Germany) 1959 3
Jutta Heine (West Germany) 1960 5
Jutta Heine (West Germany) 1962 3
Jutta Heine (West Germany) 1963 3
Cornelia Heinrich (West Germany) 1989 5
Dinie Hobers (Holland) 1958 6
Helga Hoffmann (West Germany) 1961 6
Helga Hoffmann (West Germany) 1962 5
Helga Hoffmann (West Germany) 1963 7
Helga Hoffmann (West Germany) 1964 6
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa (Latvia) 2012 10
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa (Latvia) 2014 10
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa (Latvia) 2015 4
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa (Latvia) 2016 4
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa (Latvia) 2017 5
Rita Ináncsi (Hungary) 1994 4
Rita Ináncsi (Hungary) 1995 3
Rita Ináncsi (Hungary) 1996 9
Sabine John (East Germany) 1979 6
Sabine John (East Germany) 1981 6
Sabine John (East Germany) 1982 2
Sabine John (East Germany) 1983 2
Sabine John (East Germany) 1984 1
Sabine John (East Germany) 1985 2
Sabine John (East Germany) 1986 9
Sabine John (East Germany) 1988 2
Katarina Johnson-Thompson (Great Britain) 2013 7
Katarina Johnson-Thompson (Great Britain) 2014 1
Katarina Johnson-Thompson (Great Britain) 2016 6
Katarina Johnson-Thompson (Great Britain) 2017 4
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1984 9
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1985 3
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1986 1
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1987 1
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1988 1
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1990 1
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1991 2
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1992 1
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1993 1
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1994 3
Jackie Joyner-Kersee (US) 1998 2
Olga Kardash (Soviet Union) 1961 7
Olga Kardash (Soviet Union) 1963 4
Antonina Kartasheva (Soviet Union) 1961 9
Nadezhda Karyakina (Soviet Union) 1977 10
Nadezhda Karyakina (Soviet Union) 1979 2
Hanna Kasyanova (Ukraine) 2009 5
Hanna Kasyanova (Ukraine) 2013 1
Sonja Kesselschläger (Germany) 2002 7
Sonja Kesselschläger (Germany) 2003 7
Sonja Kesselschläger (Germany) 2004 9
Līga Klaviņa (Latvia) 2001 8
Eliška Klučinová (Czech Republic) 2010 7
Eliška Klučinová (Czech Republic) 2013 10
Carolina Klüft (Sweden) 2002 1
Carolina Klüft (Sweden) 2003 1
Carolina Klüft (Sweden) 2004 1
Carolina Klüft (Sweden) 2005 1
Carolina Klüft (Sweden) 2006 1
Carolina Klüft (Sweden) 2007 1
Lyudmila Kolyadina (Soviet Union) 1982 8
Lyudmila Kolyadina (Soviet Union) 1984 10
Diane Konihowski (Canada) 1975 5
Diane Konihowski (Canada) 1976 7
Diane Konihowski (Canada) 1977 3
Diane Konihowski (Canada) 1978 3
Diane Konihowski (Canada) 1979 9
Diane Konihowski (Canada) 1980 9
Xénia Krizsán (Hungary) 2017 9
Elżbieta Krzesińska (Poland) 1960 6
Nilia Kulkova (Soviet Union) 1956 3
Nilia Kulkova (Soviet Union) 1961 8
Olga Kuragina (Soviet Union) 1980 2
Olga Kurban (Russia) 2008 10
Valentina Kurochkina (Soviet Union) 1982 10
Christine Laser (East Germany) 1971 6
Christine Laser (East Germany) 1972 4
Christine Laser (East Germany) 1975 6
Christine Laser (East Germany) 1976 2
Christine Laser (East Germany) 1980 5
Alla Lazaryeva (Soviet Union) 1960 7
Denise Lewis (Great Britain) 1996 3
Denise Lewis (Great Britain) 1997 2
Denise Lewis (Great Britain) 1998 1
Denise Lewis (Great Britain) 1999 2
Denise Lewis (Great Britain) 2000 1
Denise Lewis (Great Britain) 2003 5
Raisa Lipsnis (Soviet Union) 1962 8
Bärbel Lohnert (East Germany) 1967 8
Julia Mächtig (Germany) 2009 9
Karen Mack (West Germany) 1969 7
Karen Mack (West Germany) 1971 5
Karen Mack (West Germany) 1972 8
Vilve Maremae (Soviet Union) 1957 5
Marianna Maslennikova (Soviet Union) 1986 8
Marianna Maslennikova (Soviet Union) 1987 7
Ingrid Mickler (West Germany) 1962 6
Ingrid Mickler (West Germany) 1964 8
Ingrid Mickler (West Germany) 1967 5
Ingrid Mickler (West Germany) 1968 2
Ingrid Mickler (West Germany) 1970 5
Galina Mitrokhina (Soviet Union) 1965 7
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk (Ukraine) 2015 10
Svetlana Moskalets (Russia) 1994 7
Svetlana Moskalets (Russia) 1995 2
Svetlana Moskalets (Russia) 1997 8
Bärbel Müller (East Germany) 1973 10
Bärbel Müller (East Germany) 1974 9
Bärbel Müller (East Germany) 1975 9
Antoinette Nana Djimou (France) 2009 10
Antoinette Nana Djimou (France) 2011 6
Antoinette Nana Djimou (France) 2012 6
Antoinette Nana Djimou (France) 2014 4
Liliana Nastase (Romania) 1987 5
Liliana Nastase (Romania) 1989 7
Liliana Nastase (Romania) 1990 7
Liliana Nastase (Romania) 1991 3
Liliana Nastase (Romania) 1992 4
DeDee Nathan (US) 1997 10
DeDee Nathan (US) 1998 8
DeDee Nathan (US) 1999 5
Remigija Nazarovienė (Soviet Union) 1988 6
Remigija Nazarovienė (Soviet Union) 1989 3
Remigija Nazarovienė (Soviet Union) 1990 9
Remigija Nazarovienė (Lithuania) 1996 7
Remigija Nazarovienė (Lithuania) 1997 3
Remigija Nazarovienė (Lithuania) 1998 4
Larisa Netšeporuk (Estonia) 2002 8
Larisa Netšeporuk (Estonia) 2003 6
Ramona Neubert (East Germany) 1978 10
Ramona Neubert (East Germany) 1979 4
Ramona Neubert (East Germany) 1980 6
Ramona Neubert (East Germany) 1981 1
Ramona Neubert (East Germany) 1982 1
Ramona Neubert (East Germany) 1983 1
Ramona Neubert (East Germany) 1984 2
Klara Nikitinskaya (Soviet Union) 1956 7
Kristine Nitzsche (East Germany) 1978 6
Kristine Nitzsche (East Germany) 1979 3
Kristine Nitzsche (East Germany) 1983 10
Małgorzata Nowak (Poland) 1981 3
Małgorzata Nowak (Poland) 1985 4
Małgorzata Nowak (Poland) 1986 10
Galina Nozdracheva (Soviet Union) 1956 8
Glynis Nunn (Australia) 1984 8
Barbara Nwaba (US) 2016 9
Jennifer Oeser (Germany) 2006 6
Jennifer Oeser (Germany) 2007 8
Jennifer Oeser (Germany) 2008 9
Jennifer Oeser (Germany) 2009 4
Jennifer Oeser (Germany) 2010 3
Jennifer Oeser (Germany) 2011 3
Margrit Olfert (East Germany) 1970 6
Margrit Olfert (East Germany) 1971 3
Margrit Olfert (East Germany) 1973 4
Margrit Olfert (East Germany) 1974 5
Margit Papp (Hungary) 1976 9
Margit Papp (Hungary) 1978 4
Margit Papp (Hungary) 1979 7
Monika Peikert (East Germany) 1971 7
Monika Peikert (East Germany) 1972 10
Mary Peters (Great Britain) 1962 10
Mary Peters (Great Britain) 1964 4
Mary Peters (Great Britain) 1970 3
Mary Peters (Great Britain) 1972 1
Trixie Phillip (West Germany) 1978 9
Maria Piątkowska (Poland) 1963 5
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1970 1
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1971 2
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1972 3
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1973 1
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1974 2
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1975 1
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1976 4
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1978 5
Burglinde Pollak (East Germany) 1980 10
Lyudmila Popovskaya (Soviet Union) 1974 4
Lyudmila Popovskaya (Soviet Union) 1975 7
Lyudmila Popovskaya (Soviet Union) 1976 3
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1958 10
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1959 1
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1960 1
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1961 1
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1962 1
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1964 1
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1965 1
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1966 1
Yelena Prokhorova (Russia) 2000 2
Yelena Prokhorova (Russia) 2001 1
Yelena Prokhorova (Russia) 2003 4
Yelena Prokhorova (Russia) 2004 6
Liese Prokop (Austria) 1968 3
Liese Prokop (Austria) 1969 1
Liese Prokop (Austria) 1973 8
Liese Prokop (Austria) 1975 8
Mary Rand (Great Britain) 1959 2
Mary Rand (Great Britain) 1960 4
Mary Rand (Great Britain) 1963 2
Mary Rand (Great Britain) 1964 2
Mary Rand (Great Britain) 1965 2
Mary Rand (Great Britain) 1966 7
Marion Reichelt (East Germany) 1981 10
Marion Reichelt (East Germany) 1987 6
Astrid Retzke (Germany) 2000 9
Yorgelis Rodríguez (Cuba) 2016 8
Yorgelis Rodríguez (Cuba) 2017 6
Heide Rosendahl (West Germany) 1966 4
Heide Rosendahl (West Germany) 1968 1
Heide Rosendahl (West Germany) 1969 2
Heide Rosendahl (West Germany) 1970 2
Heide Rosendahl (West Germany) 1971 1
Heide Rosendahl (West Germany) 1972 2
Natalya Roshchupkina (Russia) 2000 4
Natalya Roshchupkina (Russia) 2001 5
Natalya Roshchupkina (Russia) 2003 10
Karin Ruckstuhl (Holland) 2005 8
Karin Ruckstuhl (Holland) 2006 4
Olga Rukavishnikova (Soviet Union) 1980 3
Satu Ruotsalainen (Finland) 1991 7
Satu Ruotsalainen (Finland) 1992 8
Claudia Salman-Rath (Germany) 2013 5
Claudia Salman-Rath (Germany) 2015 5
Claudia Salman-Rath (Germany) 2017 7
Kristina Savitskaya (Russia) 2012 8
Natalya Sazanovich (Belarus) 1996 2
Natalya Sazanovich (Belarus) 1997 4
Natalya Sazanovich (Belarus) 1998 6
Natalya Sazanovich (Belarus) 2000 5
Natalya Sazanovich (Belarus) 2001 3
Natalya Sazanovich (Belarus) 2002 4
Natalya Sazanovich (Belarus) 2003 3
Carolin Schäfer (Germany) 2014 7
Carolin Schäfer (Germany) 2015 6
Carolin Schäfer (Germany) 2016 5
Carolin Schäfer (Germany) 2017 2
Christiane Scharf (West Germany) 1990 8
Dafne Schippers (Holland) 2013 3
Dafne Schippers (Holland) 2014 5
Ines Schulz (East Germany) 1988 7
Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany) 2006 3
Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany) 2007 6
Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany) 2008 7
Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany) 2009 8
Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany) 2010 9
Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany) 2011 7
Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany) 2012 3
Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany) 2014 8
Sue Scott (Great Britain) 1969 10
Anneliese Seonbuchner (West Germany) 1958 9
Valentina Shapkina (Soviet Union) 1967 9
Tatyana Shchelkanova (Soviet Union) 1961 3
Tatyana Shchelkanova (Soviet Union) 1963 1
Tatyana Shchelkanova (Soviet Union) 1965 3
Tatyana Shchelkanova (Soviet Union) 1966 3
Lidia Shmakova (Soviet Union) 1957 2
Lidia Shmakova (Soviet Union) 1958 4
Lidia Shmakova (Soviet Union) 1959 7
Lidia Shmakova (Soviet Union) 1960 2
Lidia Shmakova (Soviet Union) 1961 4
Lidia Shmakova (Soviet Union) 1962 7
Ghada Shouaa (Syria) 1994 10
Ghada Shouaa (Syria) 1995 1
Ghada Shouaa (Syria) 1996 1
Ghada Shouaa (Syria) 1999 4
Natalya Shubenkova (Soviet Union) 1982 7
Natalya Shubenkova (Soviet Union) 1983 5
Natalya Shubenkova (Soviet Union) 1984 4
Natalya Shubenkova (Soviet Union) 1985 5
Natalya Shubenkova (Soviet Union) 1986 3
Natalya Shubenkova (Soviet Union) 1988 5
Natalya Shubenkova (Soviet Union) 1989 4
Sigrun Siegl (East Germany) 1974 6
Sigrun Siegl (East Germany) 1975 3
Sigrun Siegl (East Germany) 1976 1
Judy Simpson (Great Britain) 1986 5
Margaret Simpson (Ghana) 2004 10
Margaret Simpson (Ghana) 2005 4
Maria Sizyakova (Soviet Union) 1959 6
Maria Sizyakova (Soviet Union) 1961 5
Maria Sizyakova (Soviet Union) 1963 8
Maria Sizyakova (Soviet Union) 1964 9
Maria Sizyakova (Soviet Union) 1965 8
Maria Sizyakova (Soviet Union) 1967 4
Maria Sizyakova (Soviet Union) 1969 4
Austra Skujytė (Lithuania) 2001 10
Austra Skujytė (Lithuania) 2002 5
Austra Skujytė (Lithuania) 2003 9
Austra Skujytė (Lithuania) 2004 3
Austra Skujytė (Lithuania) 2005 5
Austra Skujytė (Lithuania) 2007 7
Austra Skujytė (Lithuania) 2011 9
Austra Skujytė (Lithuania) 2012 5
Larisa Slobozhanina (Soviet Union) 1957 10
Yekaterina Smirnova (Soviet Union) 1977 6
Yekaterina Smirnova (Soviet Union) 1978 7
Yekaterina Smirnova (Soviet Union) 1979 1
Yekaterina Smirnova (Soviet Union) 1980 4
Yekaterina Smirnova (Soviet Union) 1983 4
Yekaterina Smirnova (Soviet Union) 1985 10
Tatyana Sobol (Soviet Union) 1960 9
Galina Sofina (Soviet Union) 1968 9
Svetlana Sokolova (Russia) 2001 9
Svetlana Sokolova (Russia) 2002 9
Svetlana Sokolova (Russia) 2004 7
Kelly Sotherton (Great Britain) 2004 2
Kelly Sotherton (Great Britain) 2005 3
Kelly Sotherton (Great Britain) 2006 7
Kelly Sotherton (Great Britain) 2007 4
Kelly Sotherton (Great Britain) 2008 4
Zoya Spasovkhodskaya (Soviet Union) 1974 3
Zoya Spasovkhodskaya (Soviet Union) 1975 10
Zoya Spasovkhodskaya (Soviet Union) 1977 4
Draga Stamejčič (Yugoslavia) 1964 5
Mona Steigauf (Germany) 1996 8
Mona Steigauf (Germany) 1997 5
Mieke Sterk (Holland) 1970 9
Maria Sturm (West Germany) 1956 6
Cornelia Sulek (West Germany) 1979 8
Irena Szewińska (Poland) 1965 6
Tatyana Talysheva (Soviet Union) 1962 9
Nathalie Teppe (France) 1994 8
Brianne Theisen-Eaton (Canada) 2012 9
Brianne Theisen-Eaton (Canada) 2013 2
Brianne Theisen-Eaton (Canada) 2014 2
Brianne Theisen-Eaton (Canada) 2015 2
Brianne Theisen-Eaton (Canada) 2016 3
Nafi Thiam (Belgium) 2014 6
Nafi Thiam (Belgium) 2016 1
Nafi Thiam (Belgium) 2017 1
Sibylle Thiele (East Germany) 1983 8
Sibylle Thiele (East Germany) 1985 6
Sibylle Thiele (East Germany) 1986 4
Sibylle Thiele (East Germany) 1988 9
Valentina Tikhomirova (Soviet Union) 1965 4
Valentina Tikhomirova (Soviet Union) 1966 2
Valentina Tikhomirova (Soviet Union) 1967 2
Valentina Tikhomirova (Soviet Union) 1968 5
Valentina Tikhomirova (Soviet Union) 1969 5
Valentina Tikhomirova (Soviet Union) 1970 4
Valentina Tikhomirova (Soviet Union) 1971 4
Valentina Tikhomirova (Soviet Union) 1972 5
Heike Tischler (East Germany) 1988 8
Heike Tischler (East Germany) 1989 9
Heike Tischler (East Germany) 1990 4
Heike Tischler (Germany) 1991 10
Nadezhda Tkachenko (Soviet Union) 1972 6
Nadezhda Tkachenko (Soviet Union) 1973 2
Nadezhda Tkachenko (Soviet Union) 1974 1
Nadezhda Tkachenko (Soviet Union) 1975 2
Nadezhda Tkachenko (Soviet Union) 1976 5
Nadezhda Tkachenko (Soviet Union) 1977 1
Nadezhda Tkachenko (Soviet Union) 1978 1
Nadezhda Tkachenko (Soviet Union) 1980 1
Claudia Tonn (Germany) 2006 9
Annámaria Tóth (Hungary) 1966 10
Annámaria Tóth (Hungary) 1967 1
Annámaria Tóth (Hungary) 1968 4
Larisa Turchinskaya (Soviet Union) 1987 2
Larisa Turchinskaya (Soviet Union) 1989 1
Larisa Turchinskaya (Russia) 1994 5
Karolina Tymińska (Poland) 2006 8
Karolina Tymińska (Poland) 2008 6
Karolina Tymińska (Poland) 2010 8
Karolina Tymińska (Poland) 2011 4
Karolina Tymińska (Poland) 2013 8
Irina Tyukhay (Russia) 1992 10
Irina Tyukhay (Russia) 1995 5
Gerda Uhlemann (East Germany) 1966 5
Debbie van Kiekebelt (Canada) 1971 8
Sashka Varbanova (Bulgaria) 1967 7
Lidia Vasilyeva (Soviet Union) 1959 8
Anouk Vetter (Holland) 2015 9
Anouk Vetter (Holland) 2016 7
Anouk Vetter (Holland) 2017 3
Nina Vinogradova (Soviet Union) 1956 1
Nina Vinogradova (Soviet Union) 1957 7
Nina Vinogradova (Soviet Union) 1958 2
Nadezhda Vinogradova (Soviet Union) 1981 8
Nadezhda Vinogradova (Soviet Union) 1984 7
Nadine Visser (Holland) 2015 8
Nadine Visser (Holland) 2017 8
Angela Voigt (East Germany) 1973 3
Tatyana Vorokhobko (Soviet Union) 1970 7
Tatyana Vorokhobko (Soviet Union) 1971 10
Tatyana Vorokhobko (Soviet Union) 1973 5
Tatyana Vorokhobko (Soviet Union) 1974 7
Tatyana Vorokhobko (Soviet Union) 1976 10
Christel Voss (West Germany) 1973 7
Christel Voss (West Germany) 1974 10
Irina Vostrikova (Russia) 1997 7
Irina Vostrikova (Russia) 1999 9
Elisabeth Waldburger (Switzerland) 1969 6
Eva Wilms (West Germany) 1976 6
Eva Wilms (West Germany) 1977 2
Ann Wilson (Great Britain) 1966 8
Ann Wilson (Great Britain) 1970 10
Pat Winslow (US) 1964 7
Pat Winslow (US) 1967 3
Pat Winslow (US) 1968 7
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 1991 4
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 1992 9
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 1993 6
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 1994 6
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 1996 4
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 1997 6
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 1998 3
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 1999 8
Urszula Włodarczyk (Poland) 2000 6
Lyudmyla Yosypenko (Ukraine) 2009 3
Lyudmyla Yosypenko (Ukraine) 2010 6
Lyudmyla Yosypenko (Ukraine) 2012 4
Snezhana Yurukova (Bulgaria) 1967 6
Jessica Zelinka (Canada) 2006 10
Jessica Zelinka (Canada) 2007 10
Jessica Zelinka (Canada) 2008 8
Jessica Zelinka (Canada) 2011 8
Jessica Zelinka (Canada) 2012 7
Tatyana Zhuravlyova (Soviet Union) 1991 8
Tatyana Zhuravlyova (Russia) 1993 10
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas (Hungary) 2015 7
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas (Hungary) 2016 10