T&FN World Rankings By Athlete
1956–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

JAVELIN
Mariya Abakumova (Russia) 2007 6
Mariya Abakumova (Russia) 2008 2
Mariya Abakumova (Russia) 2009 3
Mariya Abakumova (Russia) 2010 3
Mariya Abakumova (Russia) 2011 2
Mariya Abakumova (Russia) 2012 4
Mariya Abakumova (Russia) 2013 2
Marlene Ahrens (Chile) 1956 8
Päivi Alafrantti (Finland) 1990 3
Päivi Alafrantti (Finland) 1991 5
Päivi Alafrantti (Finland) 1992 9
Päivi Alafrantti (Finland) 1993 9
Ingrid Almquist (Sweden) 1956 9
Ingrid Almquist (Sweden) 1957 10
Svetlana Babich (Soviet Union) 1972 8
Svetlana Babich (Soviet Union) 1973 8
Svetlana Babich (Soviet Union) 1974 8
Svetlana Babich (Soviet Union) 1975 5
Svetlana Babich (Soviet Union) 1976 6
Svetlana Babich (Soviet Union) 1977 8
RaNae Bair (US) 1965 5
RaNae Bair (US) 1966 4
RaNae Bair (US) 1967 3
Zahra Bani (Italy) 2005 7
Marion Becker (West Germany) 1974 10
Marion Becker (West Germany) 1976 3
Marion Becker (West Germany) 1977 6
Nora Bicet (Cuba) 2002 10
Nora Bicet (Cuba) 2004 6
Tatyana Biryulina (Soviet Union) 1980 7
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 1997 6
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 1998 6
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 2000 6
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 2001 3
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 2002 8
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 2003 9
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 2004 5
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 2005 4
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 2006 3
Sonia Bisset (Cuba) 2007 5
Bernadetta Blechacz (Poland) 1979 9
Leolita Blodnietse (Soviet Union) 1975 4
Leolita Blodnietse (Soviet Union) 1980 10
Eleanora Bogunova (Soviet Union) 1957 7
Eleanora Bogunova (Soviet Union) 1958 7
Helga Börner (East Germany) 1969 10
Nikola Brejchová (Czech Republic) 2000 8
Nikola Brejchová (Czech Republic) 2001 4
Nikola Brejchová (Czech Republic) 2004 3
Nikola Brejchová (Czech Republic) 2007 4
Almut Brömmel (West Germany) 1956 3
Almut Brömmel (West Germany) 1957 4
Almut Brömmel (West Germany) 1958 6
Elena Burgárová (Czechoslovakia) 1984 9
Galina Bykova (Soviet Union) 1962 10
Sherry Calvert (US) 1978 8
Natalya Cherniyenko (Soviet Union) 1991 7
Mercedes Chilla (Spain) 2006 7
Mercedes Chilla (Spain) 2008 10
Mercedes Chilla (Spain) 2010 10
Aleksandra Chudina (Soviet Union) 1956 6
María Colón (Cuba) 1978 5
María Colón (Cuba) 1979 3
María Colón (Cuba) 1980 1
María Colón (Cuba) 1984 6
María Colón (Cuba) 1985 3
María Colón (Cuba) 1986 5
Claudia Coslovich (Italy) 2001 9
Claudia Coslovich (Italy) 2003 10
Louise Currey (Australia) 1994 6
Louise Currey (Australia) 1996 6
Louise Currey (Australia) 1999 6
Tanja Damaske (Germany) 1994 9
Tanja Damaske (Germany) 1995 6
Tanja Damaske (Germany) 1996 5
Tanja Damaske (Germany) 1997 3
Tanja Damaske (Germany) 1998 1
Tanja Damaske (Germany) 1999 3
Tanja Damaske (Germany) 2000 5
Michele Demys (France) 1965 10
Maria Diaconescu (Romania) 1957 2
Maria Diaconescu (Romania) 1961 4
Maria Diaconescu (Romania) 1962 2
Maria Diaconescu (Romania) 1963 7
Maria Diaconescu (Romania) 1964 9
Maya Dubograyeva (Soviet Union) 1965 7
Yelena Dyemonova (Soviet Union) 1958 10
Laverne Eve (Bahamas) 1989 9
Laverne Eve (Bahamas) 2003 5
Laverne Eve (Bahamas) 2004 7
Laverne Eve (Bahamas) 2005 10
Valentina Evert (Soviet Union) 1969 5
Valentina Evert (Soviet Union) 1970 7
Valentina Evert (Soviet Union) 1971 9
Urszula Figwer (Poland) 1956 7
Urszula Figwer (Poland) 1957 5
Urszula Figwer (Poland) 1958 9
Urszula Figwer (Poland) 1959 6
Urszula Figwer (Poland) 1960 6
Sofi Flink (Sweden) 2013 10
Karen Forkel (East Germany) 1989 4
Karen Forkel (East Germany) 1990 2
Karen Forkel (Germany) 1991 2
Karen Forkel (Germany) 1992 4
Karen Forkel (Germany) 1993 3
Karen Forkel (Germany) 1994 3
Karen Forkel (Germany) 1996 7
Karen Forkel (Germany) 1999 7
Barbara Friedrich (US) 1966 10
Barbara Friedrich (US) 1967 2
Barbara Friedrich (US) 1968 9
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1967 7
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1970 2
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1971 2
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1972 1
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1973 1
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1974 1
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1975 1
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1976 1
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1977 1
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1978 1
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1979 1
Ruth Fuchs (East Germany) 1980 3
Dulce García (Cuba) 1989 10
Dulce García (Cuba) 1990 5
Dulce García (Cuba) 1991 9
Dulce García (Cuba) 1992 8
Olga Gavrilova (Soviet Union) 1985 9
Anneliese Gerhards (West Germany) 1961 7
Anneliese Gerhards (West Germany) 1962 4
Anneliese Gerhards (West Germany) 1963 1
Anneliese Gerhards (West Germany) 1964 4
Anneliese Gerhards (West Germany) 1965 6
Anneliese Gerhards (West Germany) 1971 7
Liz Gleadle (Canada) 2014 7
Liz Gleadle (Canada) 2015 5
Liz Gleadle (Canada) 2017 10
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1959 10
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1960 8
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1961 3
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1962 6
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1963 4
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1964 3
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1965 3
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1966 6
Yelena Gorchakova (Soviet Union) 1967 9
Maria Grabowska (Poland) 1958 8
Maria Grabowska (Poland) 1959 8
Brigitte Graune (West Germany) 1989 6
Brigitte Graune (West Germany) 1990 8
Ewa Gryziecka (Poland) 1970 3
Ewa Gryziecka (Poland) 1971 5
Ewa Gryziecka (Poland) 1972 4
Saida Gunba (Soviet Union) 1979 8
Saida Gunba (Soviet Union) 1980 4
Katalin Hartai (Hungary) 1990 6
Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova (Ukraine) 2014 10
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1985 6
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1986 9
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1987 10
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1989 2
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1991 3
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1992 2
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1993 1
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1994 1
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1995 2
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1996 2
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1997 1
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1998 2
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 1999 5
Trine Hattestad (Norway) 2000 1
Jacqueline Hein (East Germany) 1972 2
Jacqueline Hein (East Germany) 1973 4
Jacqueline Hein (East Germany) 1974 2
Jacqueline Hein (East Germany) 1975 3
Jacqueline Hein (East Germany) 1976 4
Eva Helmschmidt (West Germany) 1977 10
Eva Helmschmidt (West Germany) 1978 7
Eva Helmschmidt (West Germany) 1979 7
Eva Helmschmidt (West Germany) 1982 8
Ute Hommola (East Germany) 1975 10
Ute Hommola (East Germany) 1976 9
Ute Hommola (East Germany) 1978 3
Ute Hommola (East Germany) 1979 6
Ute Hommola (East Germany) 1980 5
Ute Hommola (East Germany) 1981 6
Sue Howland (Australia) 1982 9
Sue Howland (Australia) 1986 8
Sue Howland (Australia) 1987 4
Christin Hussong (Germany) 2015 8
Mikaela Ingberg (Finland) 1995 4
Mikaela Ingberg (Finland) 1997 4
Mikaela Ingberg (Finland) 1998 5
Mikaela Ingberg (Finland) 2000 9
Mikaela Ingberg (Finland) 2001 6
Mikaela Ingberg (Finland) 2002 4
Mikaela Ingberg (Finland) 2003 4
Claudia Isaila (Romania) 1993 10
Claudia Isaila (Romania) 1994 5
Yekaterina Ivakina (Russia) 1993 4
Yekaterina Ivakina (Russia) 1994 7
Yekaterina Ivakina (Russia) 1995 10
Yekaterina Ivakina (Russia) 1999 10
Yekaterina Ivakina (Russia) 2000 10
Eva Janko (Austria) 1968 4
Eva Janko (Austria) 1970 9
Eva Janko (Austria) 1972 10
Eva Janko (Austria) 1973 6
Eva Janko (Austria) 1975 8
Eva Janko (Austria) 1977 7
Ineze Jaunzeme (Soviet Union) 1956 1
Ineze Jaunzeme (Soviet Union) 1957 3
Daniela Jaworska (Poland) 1967 1
Daniela Jaworska (Poland) 1968 3
Daniela Jaworska (Poland) 1969 2
Daniela Jaworska (Poland) 1970 1
Daniela Jaworska (Poland) 1971 1
Daniela Jaworska (Poland) 1973 5
Tatjana Jelača (Serbia) 2014 9
Jette Jeppesen (Denmark) 1994 10
Susanne Jung (East Germany) 1987 6
Susanne Jung (East Germany) 1988 9
Birute Kalediené (Soviet Union) 1958 2
Birute Kalediené (Soviet Union) 1959 2
Birute Kalediené (Soviet Union) 1960 5
Birute Kalediené (Soviet Union) 1964 7
Rumyana Karapetrova (Bulgaria) 2006 10
Antje Kempe (East Germany) 1982 3
Antje Kempe (East Germany) 1983 6
Antje Kempe (East Germany) 1984 2
Tatsiana Khaladovich (Belarus) 2016 2
Tatsiana Khaladovich (Belarus) 2017 3
Felicja Kinder (Poland) 1974 9
Felicja Kinder (Poland) 1975 9
Jarmila Klimešová (Czech Republic) 2011 10
Beate Koch (East Germany) 1988 4
Beate Koch (East Germany) 1989 3
Sara Kolak (Croatia) 2016 6
Sara Kolak (Croatia) 2017 2
Taina Kolkkala (Finland) 1999 9
Taina Kolkkala (Finland) 2002 9
Taina Kolkkala (Finland) 2004 8
Ameli Koloska (West Germany) 1966 9
Ameli Koloska (West Germany) 1967 6
Ameli Koloska (West Germany) 1968 6
Ameli Koloska (West Germany) 1969 3
Ameli Koloska (West Germany) 1971 3
Ameli Koloska (West Germany) 1972 9
Vera Komissar (Soviet Union) 1969 9
Vera Komissar (Soviet Union) 1970 10
Vera Komissar (Soviet Union) 1972 7
Nadezhda Konyayeva (Soviet Union) 1956 4
Irina Kostyuchenkova (Soviet Union) 1988 5
Irina Kostyuchenkova (Ukraine) 1992 10
Lyudmila Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1961 8
Tuula Laaksalo (Finland) 1983 8
Tuula Laaksalo (Finland) 1984 10
Kaisa Launela (Finland) 1968 8
Ivonne Leal (Cuba) 1985 10
Ivonne Leal (Cuba) 1987 9
Ivonne Leal (Cuba) 1988 10
Lingwei Li (China) 2017 4
Sávva Líka (Greece) 2004 10
Sávva Líka (Greece) 2007 7
Sávva Líka (Greece) 2009 9
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1981 9
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1982 4
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1983 1
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1984 5
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1985 5
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1986 4
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1987 7
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1988 8
Tiina Lillak (Finland) 1990 7
Shiying Liu (China) 2017 7
Isel López (Cuba) 1996 9
Huihui Lu (China) 2012 8
Huihui Lu (China) 2015 4
Huihui Lu (China) 2016 8
Huihui Lu (China) 2017 5
Marion Lüttge (East Germany) 1963 3
Marion Lüttge (East Germany) 1966 1
Tatyana Lyakhovich (Ukraine) 2004 9
Barbara Madejczyk (Poland) 2006 9
Barbara Madejczyk (Poland) 2007 8
Barbara Madejczyk (Poland) 2008 8
Maya Makarova (Soviet Union) 1957 8
Oksana Makarova (Russia) 1996 4
Oksana Makarova (Russia) 1997 7
Oksana Makarova (Russia) 1998 7
Oksana Makarova (Russia) 1999 8
Miréla Manjani (Greece) 1999 1
Miréla Manjani (Greece) 2000 4
Miréla Manjani (Greece) 2001 2
Miréla Manjani (Greece) 2002 5
Miréla Manjani (Greece) 2003 1
Miréla Manjani (Greece) 2004 4
Nina Marakina (Soviet Union) 1966 8
Nina Marakina (Soviet Union) 1967 8
Nina Marakina (Soviet Union) 1969 7
Nina Marakina (Soviet Union) 1971 6
Nina Marakina (Soviet Union) 1976 10
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1981 3
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1982 7
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1983 9
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1984 1
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1985 1
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1986 2
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1987 2
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1988 1
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1989 1
Petra Meier-Felke (East Germany) 1990 1
Petra Meier-Felke (Germany) 1991 1
Petra Meier-Felke (Germany) 1992 5
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 1997 10
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 1998 8
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 1999 2
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2000 2
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2001 1
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2002 1
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2003 6
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2004 1
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2005 1
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2006 5
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2008 6
Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba) 2009 5
Kim Mickle (Australia) 2011 8
Kim Mickle (Australia) 2013 3
Kim Mickle (Australia) 2014 3
Kim Mickle (Australia) 2015 9
Kathryn Mitchell (Australia) 2013 6
Kathryn Mitchell (Australia) 2014 6
Kathryn Mitchell (Australia) 2016 5
Felicia Moldovan (Romania) 1993 7
Felicia Moldovan (Romania) 1994 4
Felicia Moldovan (Romania) 1995 3
Felicia Moldovan (Romania) 1996 8
Felicia Moldovan (Romania) 1997 5
Felicia Moldovan (Romania) 2002 6
Katharina Molitor (Germany) 2008 9
Katharina Molitor (Germany) 2010 8
Katharina Molitor (Germany) 2011 5
Katharina Molitor (Germany) 2012 9
Katharina Molitor (Germany) 2015 2
Lutvian Mollova (Bulgaria) 1972 5
Lutvian Mollova (Bulgaria) 1973 9
Lutvian Mollova (Bulgaria) 1974 3
Lutvian Mollova (Bulgaria) 1975 6
Maria Moskalenko (Soviet Union) 1967 4
Maria Moskalenko (Soviet Union) 1970 6
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 1993 8
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 1995 8
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 1996 3
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 1998 9
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2000 7
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2001 5
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2002 3
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2003 3
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2004 2
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2005 2
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2006 1
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2007 3
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2008 4
Steffi Nerius (Germany) 2009 2
Jutta Neumann (West Germany) 1958 3
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2005 3
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2006 4
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2007 2
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2008 3
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2009 4
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2010 2
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2011 1
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2012 3
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2013 1
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2015 7
Christina Obergföll (Germany) 2016 9
Karen Oldham (US) 1956 10
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1957 9
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1959 3
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1960 1
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1961 1
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1962 1
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1963 2
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1964 6
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1966 3
Elvira Ozolina (Soviet Union) 1973 7
Madara Palameika (Latvia) 2010 9
Madara Palameika (Latvia) 2011 9
Madara Palameika (Latvia) 2012 10
Madara Palameika (Latvia) 2013 7
Madara Palameika (Latvia) 2014 8
Madara Palameika (Latvia) 2015 6
Madara Palameika (Latvia) 2016 3
Anna Pazera (Australia) 1958 4
Anna Pazera (Australia) 1960 9
Mihaela Peneş (Romania) 1964 1
Mihaela Peneş (Romania) 1965 1
Mihaela Peneş (Romania) 1966 2
Mihaela Peneş (Romania) 1967 5
Mihaela Peneş (Romania) 1968 2
Vlasta Pešková (Czechoslovakia) 1959 9
Vlasta Pešková (Czechoslovakia) 1960 3
Beate Peters (West Germany) 1983 10
Beate Peters (West Germany) 1986 6
Beate Peters (West Germany) 1987 3
Sue Platt (Great Britain) 1961 10
Sue Platt (Great Britain) 1965 8
Virve Polsdam (Soviet Union) 1962 8
Valentina Popova (Soviet Union) 1964 8
Valentina Popova (Soviet Union) 1965 4
Valentina Popova (Soviet Union) 1966 5
Eva Raduly (Romania) 1977 9
Eva Raduly (Romania) 1978 6
Eva Raduly (Romania) 1979 2
Eva Raduly (Romania) 1980 2
Eva Raduly (Romania) 1983 7
Christa Ranke (East Germany) 1961 6
Angéla Ránky (Hungary) 1968 1
Angéla Ránky (Hungary) 1969 1
Angéla Ránky (Hungary) 1971 4
Heli Rantanen (Finland) 1991 10
Heli Rantanen (Finland) 1992 7
Heli Rantanen (Finland) 1995 7
Heli Rantanen (Finland) 1996 1
Heli Rantanen (Finland) 1997 8
Heli Rantanen (Finland) 1998 10
Martina Ratej (Slovenia) 2010 7
Martina Ratej (Slovenia) 2011 7
Martina Ratej (Slovenia) 2013 9
Martina Ratej (Slovenia) 2014 2
Martina Ratej (Slovenia) 2017 8
Vera Rebrik (Ukraine) 2009 10
Vera Rebrik (Ukraine) 2012 6
Vera Rebrik (Russia) 2016 7
Silke Renk (East Germany) 1988 3
Silke Renk (East Germany) 1989 5
Silke Renk (East Germany) 1990 4
Silke Renk (Germany) 1991 4
Silke Renk (Germany) 1992 3
Silke Renk (Germany) 1993 6
Silke Renk (Germany) 1995 9
Ute Richter (East Germany) 1978 4
Ute Richter (East Germany) 1980 6
Ute Richter (East Germany) 1982 5
Xiomara Rivero (Cuba) 1996 10
Xiomara Rivero (Cuba) 2001 8
Petra Rivers (Australia) 1970 4
Petra Rivers (Australia) 1981 7
Petra Rivers (Australia) 1982 10
Justine Robbeson (South Africa) 2006 8
Kelsey-Lee Roberts (Australia) 2017 9
Márta Rudas (Hungary) 1962 7
Márta Rudas (Hungary) 1964 2
Márta Rudas (Hungary) 1965 2
Márta Rudas (Hungary) 1966 7
Márta Rudas (Hungary) 1968 5
Márta Rudas (Hungary) 1969 8
Sofía Sakoráfa (Greece) 1982 1
Sofía Sakoráfa (Greece) 1983 2
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1977 2
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1978 2
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1979 4
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1980 8
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1981 2
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1983 5
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1984 3
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1985 8
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1986 3
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1987 5
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1988 6
Tessa Sanderson (Great Britain) 1992 6
Hiroko Sato (Japan) 1963 9
Hiroko Sato (Japan) 1964 10
Mara Saulite (Soviet Union) 1970 5
Goldie Sayers (Great Britain) 2007 10
Goldie Sayers (Great Britain) 2008 5
Goldie Sayers (Great Britain) 2011 6
Goldie Sayers (Great Britain) 2012 7
Christina Scherwin (Denmark) 2005 5
Christina Scherwin (Denmark) 2006 6
Kate Schmidt (US) 1972 3
Kate Schmidt (US) 1973 3
Kate Schmidt (US) 1974 5
Kate Schmidt (US) 1975 2
Kate Schmidt (US) 1976 2
Kate Schmidt (US) 1977 3
Kate Schmidt (US) 1978 9
Kate Schmidt (US) 1979 5
Helga Schulze (East Germany) 1967 10
Helga Schulze (East Germany) 1968 10
Inge Schwalbe (East Germany) 1959 5
Inge Schwalbe (East Germany) 1960 7
Inge Schwalbe (East Germany) 1962 5
Inge Schwalbe (East Germany) 1963 5
Inge Schwalbe (East Germany) 1964 5
Sabine Sebrowski (East Germany) 1974 7
Sabine Sebrowski (East Germany) 1976 5
Antoaneta Selenska (Bulgaria) 1981 1
Antoaneta Selenska (Bulgaria) 1984 7
Alevtina Shastitko (Soviet Union) 1959 1
Alevtina Shastitko (Soviet Union) 1960 4
Alevtina Shastitko (Soviet Union) 1961 2
Alevtina Shastitko (Soviet Union) 1962 3
Alevtina Shastitko (Soviet Union) 1963 6
Natalya Shikolenko (Soviet Union) 1989 7
Natalya Shikolenko (Soviet Union) 1991 8
Natalya Shikolenko (Belarus) 1992 1
Natalya Shikolenko (Belarus) 1993 2
Tatyana Shikolenko (Belarus) 1993 5
Natalya Shikolenko (Belarus) 1994 2
Tatyana Shikolenko (Belarus) 1994 8
Natalya Shikolenko (Belarus) 1995 1
Tatyana Shikolenko (Russia) 1997 9
Tatyana Shikolenko (Russia) 1998 3
Tatyana Shikolenko (Russia) 1999 4
Tatyana Shikolenko (Russia) 2000 3
Tatyana Shikolenko (Russia) 2001 7
Tatyana Shikolenko (Russia) 2002 2
Tatyana Shikolenko (Russia) 2003 2
Karin Smith (US) 1976 8
Karin Smith (US) 1981 4
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2005 6
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2006 2
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2007 1
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2008 1
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2009 1
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2010 1
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2011 3
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2012 1
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2014 1
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2015 1
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2016 1
Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic) 2017 1
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2007 9
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2008 7
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2009 7
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2010 4
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2012 5
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2013 4
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2014 5
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2015 10
Linda Stahl (Germany) 2016 10
Aldona Stanciute (Soviet Union) 1963 10
Monica Stoian (Romania) 2009 6
Joanna Stone (Australia) 1995 5
Joanna Stone (Australia) 1997 2
Joanna Stone (Australia) 1998 4
Erika Strasser (Austria) 1962 9
Viktoriya Sudarushkina (Russia) 2013 8
Nikolett Szabó (Hungary) 2002 7
Nikolett Szabó (Hungary) 2003 7
Paula Tarvainen (Finland) 2005 8
Ingrid Thyssen (West Germany) 1978 10
Ingrid Thyssen (West Germany) 1981 5
Ingrid Thyssen (West Germany) 1982 6
Ingrid Thyssen (West Germany) 1986 7
Aggelikí Tsiolakoúdi (Greece) 2001 10
Aggelikí Tsiolakoúdi (Greece) 2005 9
Tamara Tsvetkova (Soviet Union) 1960 10
Tereza Tubek (Poland) 1961 9
Eda Tuǧsuz (Turkey) 2017 6
Nataša Urbančič (Yugoslavia) 1968 7
Nataša Urbančič (Yugoslavia) 1969 6
Nataša Urbančič (Yugoslavia) 1971 8
Nataša Urbančič (Yugoslavia) 1972 6
Nataša Urbančič (Yugoslavia) 1973 2
Nataša Urbančič (Yugoslavia) 1974 4
Mária Vágó (Hungary) 1971 10
Mária Vágó (Hungary) 1974 6
Ivanka Vancheva (Bulgaria) 1977 5
Ivanka Vancheva (Bulgaria) 1979 10
Ivanka Vancheva (Bulgaria) 1980 9
Anna Verouli (Greece) 1982 2
Anna Verouli (Greece) 1983 4
Magdolna Vidos (Hungary) 1969 4
Magdolna Vidos (Hungary) 1970 8
Erszébet Vigh (Hungary) 1956 2
Mayra Vila (Cuba) 1981 8
Mayra Vila (Cuba) 1984 8
Mayra Vila (Cuba) 1985 7
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa) 2009 8
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa) 2010 5
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa) 2011 4
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa) 2012 2
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa) 2013 5
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa) 2014 4
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa) 2015 3
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa) 2016 4
Galina Vysotskaya (Soviet Union) 1963 8
Galina Vysotskaya (Soviet Union) 1965 9
Fatima Whitbread (Great Britain) 1981 10
Fatima Whitbread (Great Britain) 1983 3
Fatima Whitbread (Great Britain) 1984 4
Fatima Whitbread (Great Britain) 1985 2
Fatima Whitbread (Great Britain) 1986 1
Fatima Whitbread (Great Britain) 1987 1
Fatima Whitbread (Great Britain) 1988 2
Kara Winger (US) 2010 6
Demei Xu (China) 1990 10
Demei Xu (China) 1991 6
Nadezhda Yakubovich (Soviet Union) 1975 7
Nadezhda Yakubovich (Soviet Union) 1976 7
Nadezhda Yakubovich (Soviet Union) 1977 4
Natalya Yermolovich (Soviet Union) 1985 4
Natalya Yermolovich (Soviet Union) 1986 10
Natalya Yermolovich (Soviet Union) 1987 8
Natalya Yermolovich (Soviet Union) 1988 7
Valeriya Zabruskova (Russia) 2003 8
Dana Zátopková (Czechoslovakia) 1956 5
Dana Zátopková (Czechoslovakia) 1957 1
Dana Zátopková (Czechoslovakia) 1958 1
Dana Zátopková (Czechoslovakia) 1959 4
Dana Zátopková (Czechoslovakia) 1960 2
Dana Zátopková (Czechoslovakia) 1961 5
Li Zhang (China) 1989 8
Li Zhang (China) 1990 9
Tatyana Zhigalova (Soviet Union) 1973 10
Olga Zuyeva (Soviet Union) 1959 7
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1957 6
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1958 5