T&FN World Rankings By Athlete
1956–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

DISCUS
Judit Anahazy (Hungary) 1965 3
Judit Anahazy (Hungary) 1967 7
Judit Anahazy (Hungary) 1968 10
Judit Anahazy (Hungary) 1969 10
Olga Andrianova (Soviet Union) 1975 8
Olga Andrianova (Soviet Union) 1976 10
Olena Antonova (Ukraine) 1999 9
Olena Antonova (Ukraine) 2003 5
Olena Antonova (Ukraine) 2004 4
Olena Antonova (Ukraine) 2005 6
Olena Antonova (Ukraine) 2007 8
Olena Antonova (Ukraine) 2008 7
Whitney Ashley (US) 2017 8
Yarelis Barrios (Cuba) 2007 3
Yarelis Barrios (Cuba) 2008 2
Yarelis Barrios (Cuba) 2009 1
Yarelis Barrios (Cuba) 2010 1
Yarelis Barrios (Cuba) 2011 3
Yarelis Barrios (Cuba) 2012 2
Yarelis Barrios (Cuba) 2013 2
Irina Beglyakova (Soviet Union) 1956 3
Irina Beglyakova (Soviet Union) 1957 5
Irina Beglyakova (Soviet Union) 1958 7
Brigitte Berendonk (West Germany) 1967 9
Tatyana Berezhnaya (Soviet Union) 1977 8
Tatyana Berezhnaya (Soviet Union) 1978 9
Mette Bergmann (Norway) 1994 4
Mette Bergmann (Norway) 1995 3
Mette Bergmann (Norway) 1996 7
Maria Betancourt (Cuba) 1976 7
Gisela Beyer (East Germany) 1980 4
Gisela Beyer (East Germany) 1981 4
Gisela Beyer (East Germany) 1982 5
Gisela Beyer (East Germany) 1983 3
Gisela Beyer (East Germany) 1984 1
Judit Bognár (Hungary) 1967 10
Svetla Bozhkova (Bulgaria) 1973 6
Svetla Bozhkova (Bulgaria) 1977 5
Svetla Bozhkova (Bulgaria) 1978 7
Svetla Bozhkova (Bulgaria) 1979 6
Svetla Bozhkova (Bulgaria) 1980 10
Svetla Bozhkova (Bulgaria) 1983 9
Annelie Braun (East Germany) 1974 9
Becky Breisch (US) 2010 7
Earlene Brown (US) 1956 5
Earlene Brown (US) 1960 8
Stephanie Brown Trafton (US) 2008 1
Stephanie Brown Trafton (US) 2011 5
Stephanie Brown Trafton (US) 2012 5
Denia Caballero (Cuba) 2014 6
Denia Caballero (Cuba) 2015 2
Denia Caballero (Cuba) 2016 3
Denia Caballero (Cuba) 2017 4
Olimpia Cataramă (Romania) 1964 10
Olimpia Cataramă (Romania) 1969 8
Olimpia Cataramă (Romania) 1971 7
Olimpia Cataramă (Romania) 1972 10
Olimpia Cataramă (Romania) 1973 7
Olimpia Cataramă (Romania) 1974 6
Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic) 2001 10
Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic) 2002 4
Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic) 2003 1
Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic) 2004 3
Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic) 2005 3
Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic) 2006 7
Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic) 2007 4
Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic) 2008 6
Yang Chen (China) 2016 10
Olga Chernyavskaya (Soviet Union) 1989 8
Olga Chernyavskaya (Soviet Union) 1990 2
Olga Chernyavskaya (Russia) 1992 6
Olga Chernyavskaya (Russia) 1993 1
Olga Chernyavskaya (Russia) 1994 7
Olga Chernyavskaya (Russia) 1995 4
Olga Chernyavskaya (Russia) 1996 6
Olga Connolly (Czechoslovakia) 1956 2
Olga Connolly (US) 1958 10
Olga Connolly (US) 1968 8
Daniela Costian (Romania) 1985 9
Daniela Costian (Romania) 1986 9
Daniela Costian (Romania) 1988 5
Daniela Costian (Australia) 1991 5
Daniela Costian (Australia) 1992 7
Daniela Costian (Australia) 1993 2
Daniela Costian (Australia) 1994 3
Daniela Costian (Australia) 1996 10
Florenţa Crăciunescu (Romania) 1979 9
Florenţa Crăciunescu (Romania) 1980 8
Florenţa Crăciunescu (Romania) 1981 5
Florenţa Crăciunescu (Romania) 1982 8
Florenţa Crăciunescu (Romania) 1985 5
Florenţa Crăciunescu (Romania) 1986 10
Shanice Craft (Germany) 2014 5
Shanice Craft (Germany) 2015 8
Shanice Craft (Germany) 2016 8
Tamara Danilova (Soviet Union) 1969 2
Tamara Danilova (Soviet Union) 1970 5
Tamara Danilova (Soviet Union) 1971 4
Tamara Danilova (Soviet Union) 1972 5
Tamara Danilova (Soviet Union) 1973 10
Franka Dietzsch (East Germany) 1989 6
Franka Dietzsch (East Germany) 1990 9
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 1994 10
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 1995 7
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 1996 3
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 1997 6
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 1998 1
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 1999 1
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 2000 1
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 2001 4
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 2003 7
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 2004 7
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 2005 1
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 2006 1
Franka Dietzsch (Germany) 2007 1
Barbara Echevarría (Cuba) 1989 10
Barbara Echevarría (Cuba) 1993 8
Barbara Echevarría (Cuba) 1994 5
Barbara Echevarría (Cuba) 1995 10
Sabine Engel (East Germany) 1975 5
Sabine Engel (East Germany) 1976 5
Sabine Engel (East Germany) 1977 3
Sabine Engel (East Germany) 1978 5
Beatrice Faumuiná (New Zealand) 1997 1
Beatrice Faumuiná (New Zealand) 1998 4
Beatrice Faumuiná (New Zealand) 1999 5
Beatrice Faumuiná (New Zealand) 2000 10
Beatrice Faumuiná (New Zealand) 2002 5
Beatrice Faumuiná (New Zealand) 2004 5
Beatrice Faumuiná (New Zealand) 2005 5
Bin Feng (China) 2017 9
Yania Ferrales (Cuba) 2007 5
Lyudmila Filimonova (Belarus) 1995 9
Diana Gansky (East Germany) 1986 2
Diana Gansky (East Germany) 1987 2
Diana Gansky (East Germany) 1988 3
Żaneta Glanc (Poland) 2009 4
Żaneta Glanc (Poland) 2010 10
Żaneta Glanc (Poland) 2011 4
Żaneta Glanc (Poland) 2012 6
Żaneta Glanc (Poland) 2013 7
Natalya Gorbachova (Soviet Union) 1976 8
Natalya Gorbachova (Soviet Union) 1977 6
Natalya Gorbachova (Soviet Union) 1978 4
Natalya Gorbachova (Soviet Union) 1979 8
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 1993 9
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 1994 6
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 1996 5
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 1997 10
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 1998 3
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 1999 3
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2000 6
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2001 1
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2002 6
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2004 8
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2005 4
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2006 3
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2007 2
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2008 3
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2009 3
Nicoleta Grasu (Romania) 2010 5
Julia Harting (Germany) 2014 9
Julia Harting (Germany) 2015 6
Julia Harting (Germany) 2016 5
Julia Harting (Germany) 2017 10
Martina Hellmann (East Germany) 1983 1
Martina Hellmann (East Germany) 1984 7
Martina Hellmann (East Germany) 1985 2
Martina Hellmann (East Germany) 1986 3
Martina Hellmann (East Germany) 1987 1
Martina Hellmann (East Germany) 1988 1
Martina Hellmann (East Germany) 1990 3
Martina Hellmann (Germany) 1991 4
Gabrielle Hinzmann (East Germany) 1969 7
Gabrielle Hinzmann (East Germany) 1970 7
Gabrielle Hinzmann (East Germany) 1972 6
Gabrielle Hinzmann (East Germany) 1973 3
Gabrielle Hinzmann (East Germany) 1974 3
Gabrielle Hinzmann (East Germany) 1975 3
Gabrielle Hinzmann (East Germany) 1976 4
Karin Höldtke (East Germany) 1974 5
Xuemei Hou (China) 1989 2
Karin Illgen (East Germany) 1967 2
Karin Illgen (East Germany) 1968 3
Karin Illgen (East Germany) 1969 3
Karin Illgen (East Germany) 1970 1
Karin Illgen (East Germany) 1971 6
Carmen Ionescu (Romania) 1972 7
Lyudmila Isayeva (Soviet Union) 1977 10
Lyudmila Isayeva (Soviet Union) 1978 8
Lyudmila Isayeva (Soviet Union) 1979 7
Evelin Jahl (East Germany) 1975 7
Evelin Jahl (East Germany) 1976 2
Evelin Jahl (East Germany) 1978 1
Evelin Jahl (East Germany) 1979 1
Evelin Jahl (East Germany) 1980 1
Evelin Jahl (East Germany) 1981 1
Kateryna Karsak (Ukraine) 2006 10
Renata Katewicz (Poland) 1994 8
Anastasía Kelesídou (Greece) 1997 8
Anastasía Kelesídou (Greece) 1998 6
Anastasía Kelesídou (Greece) 1999 4
Anastasía Kelesídou (Greece) 2000 3
Anastasía Kelesídou (Greece) 2001 5
Anastasía Kelesídou (Greece) 2003 4
Anastasía Kelesídou (Greece) 2004 2
Valentina Kharchenko (Soviet Union) 1981 6
Lyudmila Khemelevskaya (Soviet Union) 1965 10
Lyudmila Khemelevskaya (Soviet Union) 1967 8
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1982 1
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1983 5
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1984 10
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1985 7
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1986 1
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1987 3
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1988 6
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1989 7
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1991 2
Tsvetanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1992 5
Irina Khval (Soviet Union) 1990 7
Jolán Kleiber (Hungary) 1961 5
Jolán Kleiber (Hungary) 1962 3
Jolán Kleiber (Hungary) 1963 8
Jolán Kleiber (Hungary) 1964 6
Jolán Kleiber (Hungary) 1965 1
Jolán Kleiber (Hungary) 1966 5
Jolán Kleiber (Hungary) 1967 3
Jolán Kleiber (Hungary) 1968 4
Larisa Korotkevich (Belarus) 1992 3
Larisa Korotkevich (Belarus) 1993 6
Larisa Korotkevich (Russia) 1997 4
Kris Kuehl (US) 2001 7
Kris Kuehl (US) 2002 7
Yevgenia Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1958 9
Yevgenia Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1959 7
Yevgenia Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1960 3
Yevgenia Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1963 9
Yevgenia Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1964 5
Yevgenia Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1965 8
Anne-Chatrine Lafrenz (West Germany) 1956 8
Anne-Chatrine Lafrenz (West Germany) 1957 8
Jana Lauren (Germany) 1994 9
Tatyana Lesovaya (Soviet Union) 1980 6
Tatyana Lesovaya (Soviet Union) 1982 9
Gia Lewis-Smallwood (US) 2013 3
Gia Lewis-Smallwood (US) 2014 2
Gia Lewis-Smallwood (US) 2015 10
Yanfeng Li (China) 2004 10
Yanfeng Li (China) 2008 8
Yanfeng Li (China) 2010 3
Yanfeng Li (China) 2011 1
Yanfeng Li (China) 2012 4
Kriemhild Limberg (West Germany) 1958 4
Kriemhild Limberg (West Germany) 1959 2
Kriemhild Limberg (West Germany) 1960 7
Kriemhild Limberg (West Germany) 1961 9
Kriemhild Limberg (West Germany) 1962 7
Kriemhild Limberg (West Germany) 1964 8
Kriemhild Limberg (West Germany) 1965 9
Kriemhild Limberg (West Germany) 1966 7
Tehtsui Liu (China) 1966 10
Doris Lorenz (East Germany) 1957 6
Doris Lorenz (East Germany) 1958 5
Doris Lorenz (East Germany) 1959 5
Doris Lorenz (East Germany) 1960 5
Doris Lorenz (East Germany) 1961 3
Doris Lorenz (East Germany) 1962 2
Doris Lorenz (East Germany) 1963 4
Doris Lorenz (East Germany) 1964 9
Ingrid Lotz (East Germany) 1962 8
Ingrid Lotz (East Germany) 1963 3
Ingrid Lotz (East Germany) 1964 2
Ingrid Lotz (East Germany) 1965 7
Ingrid Lotz (East Germany) 1966 8
Shuli Ma (China) 2005 9
Teresa Machado (Portugal) 1997 7
Silvia Madetzky (East Germany) 1982 7
Silvia Madetzky (East Germany) 1986 6
Silvia Madetzky (East Germany) 1987 8
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1960 6
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1961 6
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1963 10
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1964 4
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1968 1
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1969 5
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1970 9
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1971 8
Lia Manoliu (Romania) 1972 8
Maritza Martén (Cuba) 1985 4
Maritza Martén (Cuba) 1987 10
Maritza Martén (Cuba) 1989 4
Maritza Martén (Cuba) 1992 1
Maritza Martén (Cuba) 1993 3
Maritza Martén (Cuba) 1995 6
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1970 2
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1971 1
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1972 1
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1973 1
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1974 1
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1975 1
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1976 1
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1977 1
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1978 2
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1979 5
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1980 3
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1981 10
Svetlana Melnikova (Soviet Union) 1979 2
Argentina Menis (Romania) 1971 5
Argentina Menis (Romania) 1972 2
Argentina Menis (Romania) 1973 2
Argentina Menis (Romania) 1974 2
Argentina Menis (Romania) 1975 4
Argentina Menis (Romania) 1976 6
Argentina Menis (Romania) 1977 4
Stepánka Mertová (Czechoslovakia) 1956 6
Stepánka Mertová (Czechoslovakia) 1957 2
Stepánka Mertová (Czechoslovakia) 1958 3
Stepánka Mertová (Czechoslovakia) 1959 10
Stepánka Mertová (Czechoslovakia) 1962 9
Irina Meszynski (East Germany) 1981 7
Irina Meszynski (East Germany) 1982 4
Irina Meszynski (East Germany) 1984 2
Irina Meszynski (East Germany) 1985 6
Irina Meszynski (East Germany) 1986 4
Irina Meszynski (East Germany) 1987 7
Irina Meszynski (East Germany) 1989 5
Brigitte Michel (East Germany) 1979 4
Anna Mickler (East Germany) 1970 4
Anna Mickler (East Germany) 1971 10
Verzhinia Mikhailova (Bulgaria) 1964 3
Verzhinia Mikhailova (Bulgaria) 1965 6
Verzhinia Mikhailova (Bulgaria) 1966 6
Larisa Mikhalchenko (Soviet Union) 1987 9
Larisa Mikhalchenko (Soviet Union) 1988 10
Larisa Mikhalchenko (Soviet Union) 1990 8
Larisa Mikhalchenko (Soviet Union) 1991 3
Larisa Mikhalchenko (Ukraine) 1992 8
Chunfeng Min (China) 1991 6
Chunfeng Min (China) 1993 4
Svetla Mitkova (Bulgaria) 1983 8
Svetla Mitkova (Bulgaria) 1986 7
Svetla Mitkova (Bulgaria) 1987 5
Svetla Mitkova (Bulgaria) 1988 9
Anja Möllenbeck (Germany) 1993 7
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2009 8
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2010 6
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2011 2
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2012 3
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2013 5
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2014 8
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2015 3
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2016 6
Nadine Müller (Germany) 2017 5
Galina Murashova (Soviet Union) 1980 9
Galina Murashova (Soviet Union) 1982 6
Galina Murashova (Soviet Union) 1983 2
Galina Murashova (Soviet Union) 1984 4
Lyudmila Muravyeva (Soviet Union) 1967 4
Lyudmila Muravyeva (Soviet Union) 1968 9
Lyudmila Muravyeva (Soviet Union) 1969 4
Lyudmila Muravyeva (Soviet Union) 1970 10
Lyudmila Muravyeva (Soviet Union) 1971 3
Lyudmila Muravyeva (Soviet Union) 1972 9
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1956 10
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1957 7
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1960 4
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1961 10
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1962 5
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1963 1
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1964 7
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1965 5
Jirina Nemcová (Czechoslovakia) 1966 9
Anita Otto (East Germany) 1965 4
Anita Otto (East Germany) 1966 3
Anita Otto (East Germany) 1967 5
Anita Otto (East Germany) 1968 5
Anita Otto (East Germany) 1969 9
Antonina Patoka (Soviet Union) 1989 9
Yaimé Pérez (Cuba) 2014 7
Yaimé Pérez (Cuba) 2015 4
Yaimé Pérez (Cuba) 2016 9
Yaimé Pérez (Cuba) 2017 3
Sandra Perković (Croatia) 2009 10
Sandra Perković (Croatia) 2010 2
Sandra Perković (Croatia) 2012 1
Sandra Perković (Croatia) 2013 1
Sandra Perković (Croatia) 2014 1
Sandra Perković (Croatia) 2015 1
Sandra Perković (Croatia) 2016 1
Sandra Perković (Croatia) 2017 1
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1973 9
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1974 4
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1975 2
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1976 3
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1977 2
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1980 2
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1981 2
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1982 2
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1983 4
Maria Petkova (Bulgaria) 1984 8
Svetlana Petrova (Soviet Union) 1978 6
Darya Pishchalnikova (Russia) 2006 2
Darya Pishchalnikova (Russia) 2011 9
Nina Ponomaryeva (Soviet Union) 1956 1
Nina Ponomaryeva (Soviet Union) 1957 1
Nina Ponomaryeva (Soviet Union) 1958 1
Nina Ponomaryeva (Soviet Union) 1959 1
Nina Ponomaryeva (Soviet Union) 1960 1
Nina Ponomaryeva (Soviet Union) 1961 4
Nina Ponomaryeva (Soviet Union) 1962 6
Nina Ponomaryeva (Soviet Union) 1963 6
Krishna Poonia (India) 2012 9
Antonina Popova (Soviet Union) 1957 3
Antonina Popova (Soviet Union) 1958 6
Antonina Popova (Soviet Union) 1959 8
Antonina Popova (Soviet Union) 1961 2
Antonina Popova (Soviet Union) 1962 4
Antonina Popova (Soviet Union) 1968 6
Antonina Popova (Soviet Union) 1969 6
Wioletta Potepa (Poland) 2006 4
Suzy Powell (US) 2001 8
Suzy Powell (US) 2002 9
Suzy Powell (US) 2003 10
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1956 9
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1957 4
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1958 2
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1959 3
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1960 2
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1961 1
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1962 1
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1963 2
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1964 1
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1965 2
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1966 4
Jitka Prouzová (Czechoslovakia) 1977 9
Jitka Prouzová (Czechoslovakia) 1978 10
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1977 7
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1978 3
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1979 3
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1980 7
Vladimíra Racková (Czech Republic) 2001 9
Hilda Ramos (Cuba) 1985 10
Hilda Ramos (Cuba) 1990 10
Hilda Ramos (Cuba) 1991 10
Hilda Ramos (Cuba) 1992 9
Gabriele Reinsch (East Germany) 1988 2
Gabriele Reinsch (East Germany) 1989 3
Gabriele Reinsch (East Germany) 1990 4
Mélina Robert-Michon (France) 2009 7
Mélina Robert-Michon (France) 2012 8
Mélina Robert-Michon (France) 2013 4
Mélina Robert-Michon (France) 2014 4
Mélina Robert-Michon (France) 2015 7
Mélina Robert-Michon (France) 2016 2
Mélina Robert-Michon (France) 2017 6
Carmen Romero (Cuba) 1975 6
Carmen Romero (Cuba) 1976 9
Carmen Romero (Cuba) 1979 10
Anna Rüh (Germany) 2013 9
Anna Rüh (Germany) 2014 10
Anna Rüh (Germany) 2015 9
Kazimiera Rykowska (Poland) 1959 9
Kazimiera Rykowska (Poland) 1961 7
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 1995 5
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 1996 4
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 1997 3
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 1998 2
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 1999 2
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 2000 4
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 2001 3
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 2002 1
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 2003 6
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 2004 1
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 2005 2
Natalya Sadova (Russia) 2009 9
Irene Schuch (East Germany) 1958 8
Irene Schuch (East Germany) 1959 4
Irene Schuch (East Germany) 1960 9
Irene Schuch (East Germany) 1961 8
Nataliya Semenova (Ukraine) 2007 9
Nataliya Semenova (Ukraine) 2008 4
Nataliya Semenova (Ukraine) 2009 6
Zinaida Sendrīutė (Lithuania) 2012 7
Zinaida Sendrīutė (Lithuania) 2013 6
Nadezhda Sergeyeva (Soviet Union) 1973 5
Paochu Shi (China) 1956 7
Zdenka Šilhavá (Czechoslovakia) 1981 8
Zdenka Šilhavá (Czechoslovakia) 1983 6
Zdenka Šilhavá (Czechoslovakia) 1984 3
Zdenka Šilhavá (Czechoslovakia) 1985 3
Zdenka Šilhavá (Czechoslovakia) 1987 6
Zdenka Šilhavá (Czechoslovakia) 1988 8
Marie Simánková (Czechoslovakia) 1957 9
Stefania Simova (Bulgaria) 1992 10
Anna Söderberg (Sweden) 2006 9
Irina Solotsova (Soviet Union) 1970 6
Aimin Song (China) 2003 9
Aimin Song (China) 2005 8
Aimin Song (China) 2006 8
Aimin Song (China) 2008 5
Aimin Song (China) 2009 5
Christine Spielberg (East Germany) 1966 1
Christine Spielberg (East Germany) 1967 6
Christine Spielberg (East Germany) 1968 7
Christine Spielberg (East Germany) 1970 8
Christine Spielberg (East Germany) 1971 9
Ria Stalman (Holland) 1983 10
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2008 9
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2009 2
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2010 4
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2011 8
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2012 10
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2013 10
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2014 3
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2015 5
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2016 4
Dani Stevens (Australia) 2017 2
Vasilka Stoyeva (Bulgaria) 1972 4
Vasilka Stoyeva (Bulgaria) 1973 8
Vasilka Stoyeva (Bulgaria) 1974 8
Xinyue Su (China) 2016 7
Xinyue Su (China) 2017 7
Seilala Sua (US) 1999 6
Seilala Sua (US) 2001 6
Taifeng Sun (China) 2007 6
Petra Sziegaud (East Germany) 1981 9
Petra Sziegaud (East Germany) 1982 10
Jian Tan (China) 2011 6
Jian Tan (China) 2013 8
Aretha Thurmond (US) 2002 10
Aretha Thurmond (US) 2003 8
Aretha Thurmond (US) 2004 6
Aretha Thurmond (US) 2005 7
Aretha Thurmond (US) 2006 6
Aretha Thurmond (US) 2008 10
Aretha Thurmond (US) 2010 8
Aretha Thurmond (US) 2011 7
Dragana Tomašević (Yugoslavia) 2005 10
Dragana Tomašević (Serbia) 2011 10
Stilianí Tsikoúna (Greece) 1997 9
Stilianí Tsikoúna (Greece) 2000 7
Lamara Tugushi (Soviet Union) 1959 6
Lamara Tugushi (Soviet Union) 1960 10
Hella Ulbricht (East Germany) 1963 7
Lisa-Marie Vizaniari (Australia) 1996 9
Lisa-Marie Vizaniari (Australia) 1998 10
Lisa-Marie Vizaniari (Australia) 2000 9
Ekateríni Vóggoli (Greece) 1998 7
Ekateríni Vóggoli (Greece) 1999 10
Ekateríni Vóggoli (Greece) 2002 2
Ekateríni Vóggoli (Greece) 2003 3
Ekateríni Vóggoli (Greece) 2004 9
Helena Vyhnalová (Czechoslovakia) 1974 10
Helena Vyhnalová (Czechoslovakia) 1975 9
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1966 2
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1967 1
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1968 2
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1969 1
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1970 3
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1971 2
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1972 3
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1973 4
Liesel Westermann (West Germany) 1974 7
Joanna Wiśniewska (Poland) 2007 10
Joanna Wiśniewska (Poland) 2010 9
Ilke Wyludda (East Germany) 1987 4
Ilke Wyludda (East Germany) 1988 4
Ilke Wyludda (East Germany) 1989 1
Ilke Wyludda (East Germany) 1990 1
Ilke Wyludda (Germany) 1991 1
Ilke Wyludda (Germany) 1992 2
Ilke Wyludda (Germany) 1993 5
Ilke Wyludda (Germany) 1994 1
Ilke Wyludda (Germany) 1995 1
Ilke Wyludda (Germany) 1996 1
Ilke Wyludda (Germany) 1998 8
Ilke Wyludda (Germany) 2000 8
Yanling Xiao (China) 1996 8
Irina Yatchenko (Soviet Union) 1990 5
Irina Yatchenko (Soviet Union) 1991 7
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 1992 4
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 1995 8
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 1997 5
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 1998 9
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 1999 7
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 2000 5
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 2002 8
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 2003 2
Irina Yatchenko (Belarus) 2007 7
Albina Yelkina (Soviet Union) 1956 4
Albina Yelkina (Soviet Union) 1957 10
Albina Yelkina (Soviet Union) 1963 5
Galina Yermakova (Soviet Union) 1980 5
Galina Yermakova (Soviet Union) 1981 3
Galina Yermakova (Soviet Union) 1982 3
Galina Yermakova (Soviet Union) 1983 7
Galina Yermakova (Soviet Union) 1984 6
Galina Yermakova (Soviet Union) 1985 1
Galina Yermakova (Soviet Union) 1986 8
Nadezhda Yerokha (Soviet Union) 1975 10
Val Young (New Zealand) 1962 10
Yonghua Zhao (China) 1991 8
Ellina Zvereva (Soviet Union) 1984 9
Ellina Zvereva (Soviet Union) 1986 5
Ellina Zvereva (Soviet Union) 1988 7
Ellina Zvereva (Soviet Union) 1990 6
Ellina Zvereva (Soviet Union) 1991 9
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 1993 10
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 1994 2
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 1995 2
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 1996 2
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 1997 2
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 1998 5
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 1999 8
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 2000 2
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 2001 2
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 2002 3
Ellina Zvereva (Belarus) 2006 5
Lyubov Zverkova (Soviet Union) 1984 5
Lyubov Zverkova (Soviet Union) 1985 8