T&FN World Rankings By Athlete
1956–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

SHOT
Nunu Abashidze (Soviet Union) 1979 5
Nunu Abashidze (Soviet Union) 1980 5
Nunu Abashidze (Soviet Union) 1982 3
Nunu Abashidze (Soviet Union) 1983 5
Nunu Abashidze (Soviet Union) 1984 4
Nunu Abashidze (Soviet Union) 1985 6
Nunu Abashidze (Soviet Union) 1986 7
Alena Abramchuk (Belarus) 2013 10
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1971 8
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1972 6
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1973 9
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1974 3
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1975 1
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1976 3
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1977 6
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1978 5
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1979 2
Marianne Adam (East Germany) 1980 10
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2003 7
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2004 10
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2005 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2006 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2007 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2008 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2009 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2010 2
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2011 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2012 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2013 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2014 1
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2015 6
Valerie Adams (New Zealand) 2016 2
Natalya Akhrimenko (Soviet Union) 1980 9
Natalya Akhrimenko (Soviet Union) 1986 4
Natalya Akhrimenko (Soviet Union) 1987 5
Natalya Akhrimenko (Soviet Union) 1988 7
Marina Antonyuk (Soviet Union) 1991 8
Anna Avdeyeva (Russia) 2009 6
Anna Avdeyeva (Russia) 2010 4
Anna Avdeyeva (Russia) 2011 10
Judit Bognár (Hungary) 1963 6
Judit Bognár (Hungary) 1967 7
Judit Bognár (Hungary) 1968 4
Cleopatra Borel (Trinidad) 2004 9
Cleopatra Borel (Trinidad) 2011 5
Cleopatra Borel (Trinidad) 2014 6
Cleopatra Borel (Trinidad) 2015 5
Cleopatra Borel (Trinidad) 2016 8
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1960 7
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1961 1
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1962 2
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1963 2
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1964 2
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1965 4
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1967 3
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1968 5
Renate Boy (East Germany) 1969 5
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1975 9
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1976 5
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1977 2
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1978 1
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1979 1
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1980 1
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1981 1
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1982 1
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1983 2
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1984 1
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1987 7
Ilona Briesenick (East Germany) 1988 10
Tia Brooks (US) 2013 7
Tia Brooks (US) 2015 8
Tia Brooks (US) 2016 6
Earlene Brown (US) 1956 7
Earlene Brown (US) 1958 1
Earlene Brown (US) 1959 5
Earlene Brown (US) 1960 3
Tamara Bufetova (Soviet Union) 1977 10
Tamara Bufetova (Soviet Union) 1978 10
Dani Bunch (US) 2017 5
Jill Camarena-Williams (US) 2006 8
Jill Camarena-Williams (US) 2010 7
Jill Camarena-Williams (US) 2011 3
Jill Camarena-Williams (US) 2012 4
Michelle Carter (US) 2009 7
Michelle Carter (US) 2011 9
Michelle Carter (US) 2012 5
Michelle Carter (US) 2013 4
Michelle Carter (US) 2014 4
Michelle Carter (US) 2015 3
Michelle Carter (US) 2016 1
Michelle Carter (US) 2017 3
Xiaoyan Cheng (China) 1999 10
Ludwika Chewińska (Poland) 1973 10
Ludwika Chewińska (Poland) 1974 7
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1965 2
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1966 2
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1967 1
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1968 3
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1969 1
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1970 1
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1971 1
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1972 1
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1973 1
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1974 1
Nadezhda Chizova (Soviet Union) 1976 4
Maria Chorbova (Bulgaria) 1966 7
Maria Chorbova (Bulgaria) 1967 8
Hsiehyung Chung (China) 1965 10
Hsiehyung Chung (China) 1966 10
Yuzhen Cong (China) 1993 10
Brittany Crew (Canada) 2017 9
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 1998 10
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 1999 9
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 2000 7
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 2001 10
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 2002 5
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 2003 9
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 2004 1
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 2005 5
Yumileidi Cumbá (Cuba) 2006 4
Corrie de Bruin (Holland) 1998 6
Zinaida Doynikova (Soviet Union) 1956 3
Zinaida Doynikova (Soviet Union) 1957 4
Zinaida Doynikova (Soviet Union) 1958 7
Zinaida Doynikova (Soviet Union) 1960 6
Zinaida Doynikova (Soviet Union) 1961 6
Zinaida Doynikova (Soviet Union) 1962 7
Zinaida Doynikova (Soviet Union) 1963 8
Aliona Dubitskaya (Belarus) 2015 10
Aliona Dubitskaya (Belarus) 2017 8
Valentina Fedyushina (Soviet Union) 1988 9
Valentina Fedyushina (Ukraine) 1992 10
Valentina Fedyushina (Ukraine) 1993 6
Valentina Fedyushina (Ukraine) 1994 10
Valentina Fedyushina (Ukraine) 1995 8
Valentina Fedyushina (Ukraine) 1996 10
Valentina Fedyushina (Ukraine) 1998 8
Valentina Fedyushina (Austria) 1999 6
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1972 7
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1973 2
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1974 2
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1975 2
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1976 2
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1977 1
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1978 2
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1979 4
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1980 3
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1981 2
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1982 2
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1983 1
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1984 3
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1985 2
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1986 9
Helena Fibingerová (Czechoslovakia) 1987 9
Hannelore Friedel (East Germany) 1970 4
Hannelore Friedel (East Germany) 1971 5
Inge Friedrich (East Germany) 1968 10
Inge Friedrich (East Germany) 1969 7
Inge Friedrich (East Germany) 1970 9
Marlene Fuchs (West Germany) 1965 9
Marlene Fuchs (West Germany) 1967 9
Marlene Fuchs (West Germany) 1968 7
Yang Gao (China) 2015 9
Yang Gao (China) 2017 10
Lijiao Gong (China) 2007 7
Lijiao Gong (China) 2008 6
Lijiao Gong (China) 2009 3
Lijiao Gong (China) 2010 6
Lijiao Gong (China) 2011 4
Lijiao Gong (China) 2012 3
Lijiao Gong (China) 2013 3
Lijiao Gong (China) 2014 3
Lijiao Gong (China) 2015 2
Lijiao Gong (China) 2016 4
Lijiao Gong (China) 2017 1
Misleydis González (Cuba) 2004 6
Misleydis González (Cuba) 2008 4
Misleydis González (Cuba) 2009 8
Misleydis González (Cuba) 2010 8
Sigrun Grabert (West Germany) 1961 10
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1962 8
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1963 4
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1964 5
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1965 6
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1966 3
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1967 2
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1968 1
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1969 2
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1970 3
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1971 2
Margitta Gummel (East Germany) 1972 2
Birgit Haarnagel (East Germany) 1975 10
Grit Hammer (East Germany) 1987 10
Grit Hammer (East Germany) 1989 6
Grit Hammer (East Germany) 1990 10
Heike Hartwig (East Germany) 1985 5
Heike Hartwig (East Germany) 1986 6
Heike Hartwig (East Germany) 1987 6
Heike Hartwig (East Germany) 1988 6
Heike Hartwig (East Germany) 1989 2
Heike Hartwig (East Germany) 1990 7
Denise Hinrichs (Germany) 2009 9
Wilfriede Hoffmann (East Germany) 1956 10
Wilfriede Hoffmann (East Germany) 1960 8
Wilfriede Hoffmann (East Germany) 1961 5
Wilfriede Hoffmann (East Germany) 1962 4
Zhihong Huang (China) 1989 1
Zhihong Huang (China) 1990 4
Zhihong Huang (China) 1991 1
Zhihong Huang (China) 1992 2
Zhihong Huang (China) 1993 1
Zhihong Huang (China) 1994 2
Zhihong Huang (China) 1995 3
Zhihong Huang (China) 1997 3
Johanna Hübner (East Germany) 1956 8
Johanna Hübner (East Germany) 1957 10
Johanna Hübner (East Germany) 1958 10
Johanna Hübner (East Germany) 1959 2
Johanna Hübner (East Germany) 1960 2
Johanna Hübner (East Germany) 1962 5
Johanna Hübner (East Germany) 1963 3
Johanna Hübner (East Germany) 1964 10
Antonina Ivanova (Soviet Union) 1969 10
Antonina Ivanova (Soviet Union) 1970 2
Antonina Ivanova (Soviet Union) 1971 4
Antonina Ivanova (Soviet Union) 1972 5
Antonina Ivanova (Soviet Union) 1973 6
Antonina Ivanova (Soviet Union) 1974 10
Olga Ivanova (Russia) 2008 10
Felisha Johnson (US) 2014 9
Felisha Johnson (US) 2016 10
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1967 5
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1968 6
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1969 4
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1970 8
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1971 9
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1972 3
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1973 4
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1974 4
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1975 4
Ivanka Khristova (Bulgaria) 1976 1
Irina Khudorozhkina (Russia) 1996 3
Irina Khudorozhkina (Russia) 2006 10
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 1997 8
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 1999 2
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2000 6
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2001 5
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2002 8
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2003 6
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2004 2
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2005 3
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2006 6
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2007 3
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2008 5
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2009 2
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2010 5
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2011 8
Nadine Kleinert (Germany) 2012 8
Helma Knorscheidt (East Germany) 1977 8
Helma Knorscheidt (East Germany) 1978 4
Helma Knorscheidt (East Germany) 1979 7
Helma Knorscheidt (East Germany) 1981 4
Helma Knorscheidt (East Germany) 1982 8
Helma Knorscheidt (East Germany) 1983 3
Helma Knorscheidt (East Germany) 1984 6
Helma Knorscheidt (East Germany) 1985 10
Yevgeniya Kolodko (Russia) 2011 6
Yevgeniya Kolodko (Russia) 2012 2
Yevgeniya Kolodko (Russia) 2013 5
Yevgeniya Kolodko (Russia) 2014 5
Yelena Korablyeva (Soviet Union) 1970 7
Yelena Korablyeva (Soviet Union) 1971 7
Yelena Korablyeva (Soviet Union) 1972 9
Irina Korzhanenko (Russia) 1996 8
Irina Korzhanenko (Russia) 1997 5
Irina Korzhanenko (Russia) 1998 2
Irina Korzhanenko (Russia) 2001 8
Irina Korzhanenko (Russia) 2002 1
Irina Korzhanenko (Russia) 2003 4
Nada Kotlusek (Yugoslavia) 1956 9
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1972 4
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1973 3
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1974 9
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1975 3
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1976 6
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1977 5
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1978 6
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1979 8
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1980 2
Svetlana Krachevskaya (Soviet Union) 1981 9
Heidi Krieger (East Germany) 1985 7
Heidi Krieger (East Germany) 1986 3
Heidi Krieger (East Germany) 1989 7
Svetlana Krivelyova (Soviet Union) 1991 3
Svetlana Krivelyova (Russia) 1992 1
Svetlana Krivelyova (Russia) 1993 2
Svetlana Krivelyova (Russia) 1998 4
Svetlana Krivelyova (Russia) 1999 3
Svetlana Krivelyova (Russia) 2000 4
Svetlana Krivelyova (Russia) 2001 6
Svetlana Krivelyova (Russia) 2002 3
Svetlana Krivelyova (Russia) 2003 1
Astrid Kumbernuss (East Germany) 1989 5
Astrid Kumbernuss (East Germany) 1990 1
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 1991 5
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 1993 3
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 1994 4
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 1995 1
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 1996 1
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 1997 1
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 1999 1
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 2000 2
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 2001 3
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 2002 4
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 2003 5
Astrid Kumbernuss (Germany) 2005 8
Maria Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1956 5
Maria Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1957 5
Maria Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1958 9
Maria Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1959 6
Maria Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1961 9
Maria Kuznetsova (Soviet Union) 1962 10
Petra Lammert (Germany) 2005 6
Petra Lammert (Germany) 2006 5
Petra Lammert (Germany) 2007 4
Petra Lammert (Germany) 2010 10
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1965 7
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1966 4
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1967 4
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1968 2
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1969 3
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1970 6
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1971 3
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1972 8
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1973 5
Marita Lange (East Germany) 1974 5
Belsy Laza (Cuba) 1991 9
Belsy Laza (Cuba) 1992 3
Yulia Leantsiuk (Belarus) 2014 8
Yulia Leantsiuk (Belarus) 2017 4
Assunta Legnante (Italy) 2006 7
Assunta Legnante (Italy) 2007 10
Meisu Li (China) 1987 8
Meisu Li (China) 1988 3
Meisu Li (China) 1997 7
Meiju Li (China) 2002 9
Meiju Li (China) 2004 7
Meiju Li (China) 2005 7
Ling Li (China) 2006 9
Ling Li (China) 2007 5
Meiju Li (China) 2007 6
Meiju Li (China) 2008 8
Meiju Li (China) 2009 10
Ling Li (China) 2011 7
Ling Li (China) 2012 6
Ling Li (China) 2013 9
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1983 4
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1984 2
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1985 1
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1986 1
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1987 1
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1988 1
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1989 4
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1990 2
Natalya Lisovskaya (Soviet Union) 1991 2
Natalya Lisovskaya (Russia) 1992 8
Xiangrong Liu (China) 2012 9
Xiangrong Liu (China) 2013 8
Brunhild Loewe (East Germany) 1975 5
Mihaela Loghin (Romania) 1982 10
Mihaela Loghin (Romania) 1983 6
Mihaela Loghin (Romania) 1985 3
Mihaela Loghin (Romania) 1986 8
Claudia Losch (West Germany) 1983 9
Claudia Losch (West Germany) 1984 10
Claudia Losch (West Germany) 1985 8
Claudia Losch (West Germany) 1986 5
Claudia Losch (West Germany) 1987 4
Claudia Losch (West Germany) 1988 5
Claudia Losch (West Germany) 1989 3
Claudia Losch (West Germany) 1990 6
Claudia Losch (Germany) 1991 4
Anita Márton (Hungary) 2014 7
Anita Márton (Hungary) 2015 4
Anita Márton (Hungary) 2016 3
Anita Márton (Hungary) 2017 2
Nancy McCredie (Canada) 1964 9
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1971 10
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1973 8
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1974 6
Faina Melnik (Soviet Union) 1975 7
Natallia Mikhnevich (Belarus) 2004 5
Natallia Mikhnevich (Belarus) 2005 4
Natallia Mikhnevich (Belarus) 2006 2
Natallia Mikhnevich (Belarus) 2008 3
Natallia Mikhnevich (Belarus) 2009 4
Natallia Mikhnevich (Belarus) 2010 3
Natallia Mikhnevich (Belarus) 2012 7
Svetla Mitkova (Bulgaria) 1992 5
Svetla Mitkova (Bulgaria) 1994 6
Svetla Mitkova (Bulgaria) 1995 5
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1979 9
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1980 7
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1981 6
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1982 7
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1984 5
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1985 4
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1986 2
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1987 3
Ines Müller (East Germany) 1988 4
Valentina Nazarova (Soviet Union) 1964 7
Valentina Nazarova (Soviet Union) 1965 5
Kathrin Neimke (East Germany) 1987 2
Kathrin Neimke (East Germany) 1988 2
Kathrin Neimke (East Germany) 1990 5
Kathrin Neimke (Germany) 1991 10
Kathrin Neimke (Germany) 1992 4
Kathrin Neimke (Germany) 1993 5
Kathrin Neimke (Germany) 1994 9
Kathrin Neimke (Germany) 1995 2
Kathrin Neimke (Germany) 1996 6
Natalia Nosyenko (Soviet Union) 1976 9
Galina Nyekrasova (Soviet Union) 1969 9
Galina Nyekrasova (Soviet Union) 1970 10
Galina Nyekrasova (Soviet Union) 1971 6
Judy Oakes (Great Britain) 1997 10
Halyna Obleshchuk (Ukraine) 2014 10
Anna Omarova (Russia) 2007 8
Anna Omarova (Russia) 2008 7
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2000 8
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2001 4
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2002 6
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2003 2
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2004 3
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2007 2
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2008 2
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2009 5
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2010 1
Nadzeya Ostapchuk (Belarus) 2011 2
Kalliopi Ouzoúni (Greece) 2000 9
Ramona Pagel (US) 1995 10
Vita Pavlysh (Ukraine) 1994 5
Vita Pavlysh (Ukraine) 1995 9
Vita Pavlysh (Ukraine) 1996 4
Vita Pavlysh (Ukraine) 1997 2
Vita Pavlysh (Ukraine) 1998 1
Vita Pavlysh (Ukraine) 2001 7
Vita Pavlysh (Ukraine) 2002 2
Vita Pavlysh (Ukraine) 2003 3
Larisa Peleshenko (Soviet Union) 1988 8
Larisa Peleshenko (Russia) 1993 7
Larisa Peleshenko (Russia) 1994 8
Larisa Peleshenko (Russia) 2000 1
Larisa Peleshenko (Russia) 2001 1
Ivanka Petrova (Bulgaria) 1978 9
Ivanka Petrova (Bulgaria) 1979 6
Iris Plotzitzka (West Germany) 1986 10
Iris Plotzitzka (West Germany) 1989 10
Iris Plotzitzka (West Germany) 1990 8
Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk (Belarus) 1998 5
Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk (Belarus) 1999 5
Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk (Belarus) 2000 3
Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk (Belarus) 2001 2
Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk (Belarus) 2003 10
Yanina Pravalinskaya-Karolchyk (Belarus) 2010 9
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1957 6
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1958 3
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1959 1
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1960 1
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1961 2
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1961 8
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1962 1
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1963 1
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1964 1
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1964 6
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1965 1
Tamara Press (Soviet Union) 1966 1
Irina Press (Soviet Union) 1966 8
Connie Price-Smith (US) 1995 6
Connie Price-Smith (US) 1996 5
Connie Price-Smith (US) 1997 6
Connie Price-Smith (US) 1998 3
Connie Price-Smith (US) 1999 7
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1975 8
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1976 7
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1977 4
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1978 3
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1979 3
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1980 4
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1981 5
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1982 9
Margitta Pufe (East Germany) 1984 7
Anna Romanova (Russia) 1992 9
Anna Romanova (Russia) 1993 8
Anna Romanova (Russia) 1996 9
Chiara Rosa (Italy) 2007 9
Olga Ryabinkina (Russia) 2005 2
Olga Ryabinkina (Russia) 2006 3
Ana Sălăgean (Romania) 1959 8
Ana Sălăgean (Romania) 1961 7
Ana Sălăgean (Romania) 1963 10
Ana Sălăgean (Romania) 1964 8
Ana Sălăgean (Romania) 1965 8
Maria Sarria (Cuba) 1981 8
Maria Sarria (Cuba) 1983 10
Maria Sarria (Cuba) 1984 9
Raven Saunders (US) 2016 7
Raven Saunders (US) 2017 7
Gertrud Schäfer (West Germany) 1966 9
Liane Schmuhl (East Germany) 1982 5
Liane Schmuhl (East Germany) 1983 7
Cordula Schulze (East Germany) 1981 7
Cordula Schulze (East Germany) 1983 8
Cordula Schulze (East Germany) 1984 8
Cordula Schulze (East Germany) 1985 9
Christina Schwanitz (Germany) 2005 9
Christina Schwanitz (Germany) 2008 9
Christina Schwanitz (Germany) 2013 2
Christina Schwanitz (Germany) 2014 2
Christina Schwanitz (Germany) 2015 1
Christina Schwanitz (Germany) 2016 5
Lyudmila Sechko (Russia) 2001 9
Lyubov Sivtsova (Soviet Union) 1959 7
Brittany Smith (US) 2015 7
Brittany Smith (US) 2016 9
Irina Solontsova (Soviet Union) 1967 10
Irina Solontsova (Soviet Union) 1968 9
Irina Solontsova (Soviet Union) 1969 6
Irina Solontsova (Soviet Union) 1970 5
Teri Steer (US) 1999 8
Teri Steer (US) 2002 7
Stephanie Storp (West Germany) 1989 8
Stephanie Storp (West Germany) 1990 9
Stephanie Storp (Germany) 1991 6
Stephanie Storp (Germany) 1992 7
Stephanie Storp (Germany) 1993 4
Stephanie Storp (Germany) 1994 7
Stephanie Storp (Germany) 1996 7
Stephanie Storp (Germany) 1997 4
Elena Stoyanova (Bulgaria) 1973 7
Elena Stoyanova (Bulgaria) 1974 8
Elena Stoyanova (Bulgaria) 1975 6
Elena Stoyanova (Bulgaria) 1976 10
Elena Stoyanova (Bulgaria) 1977 7
Elena Stoyanova (Bulgaria) 1978 8
Elena Stoyanova (Bulgaria) 1980 8
Elena Stoyanova (Bulgaria) 1982 6
Xinmei Sui (China) 1990 3
Xinmei Sui (China) 1993 9
Xinmei Sui (China) 1994 1
Xinmei Sui (China) 1995 4
Xinmei Sui (China) 1996 2
Raisa Taranda (Soviet Union) 1972 10
Irina Tarasova (Russia) 2012 10
Irina Tarasova (Russia) 2013 6
Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jamaica) 2017 6
Vera Tsapkalenko (Soviet Union) 1977 9
Vera Tsapkalenko (Soviet Union) 1981 10
Lieja Tunks (Holland) 2000 10
Lieja Tunks (Holland) 2004 8
Tamara Tyshkevich (Soviet Union) 1956 1
Tamara Tyshkevich (Soviet Union) 1957 1
Tamara Tyshkevich (Soviet Union) 1958 4
Tamara Tyshkevich (Soviet Union) 1960 9
Els van Noorduyn (Holland) 1968 8
Els van Noorduyn (Holland) 1969 8
Antonina Vashchenko (Soviet Union) 1957 8
Antonina Vashchenko (Soviet Union) 1959 10
Verzhinia Veselinova (Bulgaria) 1979 10
Verzhinia Veselinova (Bulgaria) 1980 6
Verzhinia Veselinova (Bulgaria) 1981 3
Verzhinia Veselinova (Bulgaria) 1982 4
Marianne Werner (West Germany) 1956 4
Marianne Werner (West Germany) 1957 7
Marianne Werner (West Germany) 1958 5
Marianne Werner (West Germany) 1959 9
Christa Wiese (East Germany) 1989 9
Eva Wilms (West Germany) 1976 8
Eva Wilms (West Germany) 1977 3
Eva Wilms (West Germany) 1978 7
Val Young (New Zealand) 1956 6
Val Young (New Zealand) 1957 3
Val Young (New Zealand) 1958 6
Val Young (New Zealand) 1959 4
Val Young (New Zealand) 1960 4
Val Young (New Zealand) 1961 4
Val Young (New Zealand) 1962 6
Val Young (New Zealand) 1963 9
Val Young (New Zealand) 1964 4
Val Young (New Zealand) 1966 6
Krystyna Zabawska (Poland) 1997 9
Krystyna Zabawska (Poland) 1998 7
Krystyna Zabawska (Poland) 1999 4
Krystyna Zabawska (Poland) 2000 5
Krystyna Zabawska (Poland) 2002 10
Krystyna Zabawska (Poland) 2003 8
Krystyna Zabawska (Poland) 2004 4
Krystyna Zabawska (Poland) 2005 10
Katarzyna Żakowicz (Poland) 1998 9
Liuhong Zhang (China) 1994 3
Liuhong Zhang (China) 1995 7
Lyudmila Zhdanova (Soviet Union) 1957 9
Lyudmila Zhdanova (Soviet Union) 1958 8
Lyudmila Zhdanova (Soviet Union) 1959 3
Lyudmila Zhdanova (Soviet Union) 1960 10
Lyudmila Zhdanova (Soviet Union) 1962 9
Lyudmilla Zhdanova (Soviet Union) 1963 7
Tianhua Zhou (China) 1991 7
Tianhua Zhou (China) 1992 6
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1956 2
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1957 2
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1958 2
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1960 5
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1961 3
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1962 3
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1963 5
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1964 3
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1965 3
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1966 5
Galina Zybina (Soviet Union) 1967 6