T&FN World Rankings By Athlete
1956–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

HIGH JUMP
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1972 6
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1973 2
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1974 1
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1975 1
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1976 1
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1977 1
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1978 2
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1979 3
Rosi Ackermann (East Germany) 1980 3
Amy Acuff (US) 1995 9
Amy Acuff (US) 1997 5
Amy Acuff (US) 1998 5
Amy Acuff (US) 2001 6
Amy Acuff (US) 2003 10
Amy Acuff (US) 2004 5
Amy Acuff (US) 2006 8
Marina Aitova (Kazakhstan) 2008 9
Marina Aitova (Kazakhstan) 2009 10
Galina Akimova (Soviet Union) 1959 9
Lyudmila Andonova (Bulgaria) 1981 5
Lyudmila Andonova (Bulgaria) 1984 1
Lyudmila Andonova (Bulgaria) 1985 5
Lyudmila Andonova (Bulgaria) 1988 7
Alina Astafei (Romania) 1988 6
Alina Astafei (Romania) 1989 5
Alina Astafei (Romania) 1990 6
Alina Astafei (Romania) 1992 3
Alina Astafei (Romania) 1993 3
Alina Astafei (Romania) 1994 4
Alina Astafei (Germany) 1995 3
Alina Astafei (Germany) 1996 3
Alina Astafei (Germany) 1997 6
Alina Astafei (Germany) 1998 6
Kathy Atkinson (Australia) 1957 10
Lyudmila Avdeyenko (Soviet Union) 1985 8
Lyudmila Avdeyenko (Soviet Union) 1988 9
Valentina Avilova (Soviet Union) 1968 4
Inga Babakova (Soviet Union) 1991 2
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 1992 5
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 1993 5
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 1994 5
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 1995 1
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 1996 2
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 1997 1
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 1999 2
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 2000 4
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 2001 2
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 2002 8
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 2003 6
Inga Babakova (Ukraine) 2004 8
Tatyana Babashkina (Russia) 1995 4
Tatyana Babashkina (Russia) 1996 4
Tatyana Babashkina (Russia) 1997 9
Níki Bakogiánni (Greece) 1996 6
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1956 3
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1957 2
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1958 1
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1959 1
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1960 1
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1961 1
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1962 1
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1963 1
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1964 1
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1965 1
Iolanda Balas (Romania) 1966 1
Heike Balck (East Germany) 1989 9
Heike Balck (East Germany) 1990 5
Heike Balck (Germany) 1991 5
Valentina Ballod (Soviet Union) 1956 4
Valentina Ballod (Soviet Union) 1957 4
Valentina Ballod (Soviet Union) 1959 7
Valentina Ballod (Soviet Union) 1960 10
Valentina Ballod (Soviet Union) 1961 5
Brigetta Barrett (US) 2012 4
Brigetta Barrett (US) 2013 3
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2005 10
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2006 7
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2007 8
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2008 8
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2009 6
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2010 4
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2012 6
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2013 5
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2014 2
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2015 3
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2016 1
Ruth Beitia (Spain) 2017 8
Kajsa Bergqvist (Sweden) 1999 8
Kajsa Bergqvist (Sweden) 2000 1
Kajsa Bergqvist (Sweden) 2001 3
Kajsa Bergqvist (Sweden) 2002 1
Kajsa Bergqvist (Sweden) 2003 2
Kajsa Bergqvist (Sweden) 2005 1
Kajsa Bergqvist (Sweden) 2006 1
Kajsa Bergqvist (Sweden) 2007 5
Antonella Bevilacqua (Italy) 1993 9
Susanne Beyer (East Germany) 1983 5
Susanne Beyer (East Germany) 1984 10
Susanne Beyer (East Germany) 1985 4
Susanne Beyer (East Germany) 1986 5
Susanne Beyer (East Germany) 1987 3
Jarosława Bieda (Poland) 1960 4
Jarosława Bieda (Poland) 1964 9
Jarosława Bieda (Poland) 1966 6
Andrea Bienias (East Germany) 1980 6
Andrea Bienias (East Germany) 1981 9
Andrea Bienias (East Germany) 1982 6
Andrea Bienias (East Germany) 1986 4
Andrea Bienias (East Germany) 1987 7
Britta Bilač (Slovenia) 1994 1
Yordanka Blagoyeva (Bulgaria) 1969 7
Yordanka Blagoyeva (Bulgaria) 1970 9
Yordanka Blagoyeva (Bulgaria) 1972 1
Yordanka Blagoyeva (Bulgaria) 1973 1
Yordanka Blagoyeva (Bulgaria) 1976 4
Tatyana Boyko (Soviet Union) 1976 5
Tatyana Boyko (Soviet Union) 1977 8
Kerstin Brandt (East Germany) 1981 4
Kerstin Brandt (East Germany) 1982 10
Kerstin Brandt (East Germany) 1983 6
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1970 7
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1971 3
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1972 7
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1975 8
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1977 5
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1978 5
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1979 1
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1980 4
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1982 2
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1983 8
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1984 9
Debbie Brill (Canada) 1985 7
Nina Brintseva (Soviet Union) 1968 10
Michele Brown (Australia) 1956 6
Michele Brown (Australia) 1958 4
Michele Brown (Australia) 1959 3
Michele Brown (Australia) 1960 9
Michele Brown (Australia) 1961 2
Michele Brown (Australia) 1962 4
Michele Brown (Australia) 1963 3
Michele Brown (Australia) 1964 2
Michele Brown (Australia) 1966 3
Danuta Bułkowska (Poland) 1984 8
Danuta Bułkowska (Poland) 1985 9
Danuta Bułkowska (Poland) 1986 8
Lyudmila Butuzova (Soviet Union) 1984 5
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1980 8
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1981 6
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1982 3
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1983 1
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1984 2
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1985 2
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1986 10
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1987 2
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1988 5
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1989 2
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1990 9
Tamara Bykova (Soviet Union) 1991 4
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1957 3
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1958 2
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1959 2
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1960 3
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1961 3
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1962 6
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1963 4
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1964 3
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1965 4
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1966 2
Taisia Chenchik (Soviet Union) 1967 4
Fengyung Cheng (China) 1957 1
Fengyung Cheng (China) 1958 3
Fengyung Cheng (China) 1959 5
Fengyung Cheng (China) 1960 5
Fengyung Cheng (China) 1963 5
Fengyung Cheng (China) 1964 4
Fengyung Cheng (China) 1965 5
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2003 8
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2004 7
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2005 3
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2006 10
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2007 4
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2008 3
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2009 2
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2011 1
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2012 1
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2013 2
Anna Chicherova (Russia) 2015 2
Aleksandra Chudina (Soviet Union) 1956 7
Hestrie Cloete (South Africa) 1998 3
Hestrie Cloete (South Africa) 1999 1
Hestrie Cloete (South Africa) 2000 2
Hestrie Cloete (South Africa) 2001 1
Hestrie Cloete (South Africa) 2002 2
Hestrie Cloete (South Africa) 2003 1
Hestrie Cloete (South Africa) 2004 2
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1983 7
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1984 6
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1985 6
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1987 6
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1988 3
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1989 1
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1992 7
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1993 6
Silvia Costa (Cuba) 1994 2
Vashti Cunningham (US) 2016 7
Vashti Cunningham (US) 2017 5
Mirela Demireva (Bulgaria) 2016 2
Tatyana Denisova (Soviet Union) 1979 10
Antonietta Di Martino (Italy) 2007 3
Antonietta Di Martino (Italy) 2009 4
Antonietta Di Martino (Italy) 2010 7
Antonietta Di Martino (Italy) 2011 3
Antonietta Di Martino (Italy) 2012 10
Galina Dolya (Soviet Union) 1958 10
Galina Dolya (Soviet Union) 1959 4
Galina Dolya (Soviet Union) 1960 2
Galina Dolya (Soviet Union) 1961 9
Mary Donaghy (New Zealand) 1957 5
Mary Donaghy (New Zealand) 1958 5
Mary Donaghy (New Zealand) 1961 10
Aída dos Santos (Brazil) 1964 10
Emilia Dragieva (Bulgaria) 1987 9
Desiré du Plessis (South Africa) 1986 6
Alla Fedorchuk (Soviet Union) 1975 6
Galina Filatova (Soviet Union) 1975 4
Galina Filatova (Soviet Union) 1976 7
Ariane Friedrich (Germany) 2008 5
Ariane Friedrich (Germany) 2009 3
Ariane Friedrich (Germany) 2010 3
Helen Frith (Australia) 1958 7
Helen Frith (Australia) 1959 6
Helen Frith (Australia) 1960 7
Helen Frith (Australia) 1962 5
Viktoriya Fyodorova (Russia) 1998 9
Charmaine Gale (South Africa) 1986 7
Renate Gärtner (West Germany) 1970 10
Diane Gerace (Canada) 1964 6
Hermina Geyser (South Africa) 1956 10
Hermina Geyser (South Africa) 1957 8
Katrina Gibbs (Australia) 1978 7
Rita Gildemeister (East Germany) 1972 8
Rita Gildemeister (East Germany) 1973 6
Elena Goloborodko (Soviet Union) 1979 6
Irina Gordeyeva (Russia) 2009 8
Irina Gordeyeva (Russia) 2010 8
Irina Gordeyeva (Russia) 2012 7
Irina Gordeyeva (Russia) 2013 10
Valentina Gotovska (Soviet Union) 1990 8
Emma Green (Sweden) 2005 6
Emma Green (Sweden) 2007 10
Emma Green (Sweden) 2010 6
Emma Green (Sweden) 2011 6
Emma Green (Sweden) 2012 9
Emma Green (Sweden) 2013 6
Emma Green (Sweden) 2014 9
Yelena Gribanova (Russia) 1993 8
Valentina Grushkina (Soviet Union) 1968 9
Yelena Gulyayeva (Russia) 1994 3
Yelena Gulyayeva (Russia) 1995 5
Yelena Gulyayeva (Russia) 1996 5
Yelena Gulyayeva (Russia) 1998 7
Yelena Gulyayeva (Russia) 1999 9
Yelena Gulyayeva (Russia) 2001 10
Gabriele Günz (East Germany) 1987 10
Ilona Gusenbauer (Austria) 1967 7
Ilona Gusenbauer (Austria) 1968 8
Ilona Gusenbauer (Austria) 1969 6
Ilona Gusenbauer (Austria) 1970 1
Ilona Gusenbauer (Austria) 1971 1
Ilona Gusenbauer (Austria) 1972 3
Ilona Gusenbauer (Austria) 1973 4
Dorá Győrffy (Hungary) 2001 9
Hanne Haugland (Norway) 1994 8
Hanne Haugland (Norway) 1995 6
Hanne Haugland (Norway) 1996 8
Hanne Haugland (Norway) 1997 3
Tia Hellebaut (Belgium) 2006 2
Tia Hellebaut (Belgium) 2007 7
Tia Hellebaut (Belgium) 2008 2
Tia Hellebaut (Belgium) 2010 10
Tia Hellebaut (Belgium) 2012 5
Heike Henkel (West Germany) 1987 8
Heike Henkel (West Germany) 1988 8
Heike Henkel (West Germany) 1989 6
Heike Henkel (West Germany) 1990 1
Heike Henkel (Germany) 1991 1
Heike Henkel (Germany) 1992 1
Heike Henkel (Germany) 1993 4
Heike Henkel (Germany) 1995 8
Yolanda Henry (US) 1990 4
Yolanda Henry (US) 1991 8
Zuzana Hlavoňová (Czech Republic) 1999 4
Zuzana Hlavoňová (Czech Republic) 2000 10
Beata Hołub (Poland) 1991 9
Brigitte Holzapfel (West Germany) 1976 8
Brigitte Holzapfel (West Germany) 1977 4
Brigitte Holzapfel (West Germany) 1978 3
Thelma Hopkins (Great Britain) 1956 2
Thelma Hopkins (Great Britain) 1957 6
Thelma Hopkins (Great Britain) 1961 8
Snežana Hrepevnik (Yugoslavia) 1967 6
Snežana Hrepevnik (Yugoslavia) 1969 9
Snežana Hrepevnik (Yugoslavia) 1970 3
Snežana Hrepevnik (Yugoslavia) 1971 8
Michaela Hrubá (Czech Republic) 2017 9
Hsiaomei Hsuan (China) 1965 3
Miloslava Hübnerová (Czechoslovakia) 1968 1
Miloslava Hübnerová (Czechoslovakia) 1969 1
Miloslava Hübnerová (Czechoslovakia) 1970 6
Miloslava Hübnerová (Czechoslovakia) 1971 6
Miloslava Hübnerová (Czechoslovakia) 1972 9
Miloslava Hübnerová (Czechoslovakia) 1973 9
Miloslava Hübnerová (Czechoslovakia) 1974 5
Joni Huntley (US) 1974 10
Joni Huntley (US) 1975 3
Joni Huntley (US) 1976 6
Monica Iagar (Romania) 1997 7
Monica Iagar (Romania) 1998 1
Monica Iagar (Romania) 1999 5
Monica Iagar (Romania) 2000 7
Monica Iagar (Romania) 2001 7
Alison Inverarity (Australia) 1992 9
Alison Inverarity (Australia) 1994 9
Virginia Ioan (Romania) 1967 9
Virginia Ioan (Romania) 1973 5
Virginia Ioan (Romania) 1974 7
Virginia Ioan (Romania) 1975 10
Alica Javad (Slovakia) 1996 10
Ling Jin (China) 1989 10
Olga Juha (Hungary) 1983 10
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Germany) 2014 8
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Germany) 2015 6
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Germany) 2017 4
Ebba Jungmark (Sweden) 2011 7
Birgit Kähler (Germany) 1991 10
Khristina Kalcheva (Bulgaria) 1999 10
Olga Kaliturina (Russia) 1997 8
Olga Kaliturina (Russia) 2002 6
Milada Karbanová (Czechoslovakia) 1970 8
Milada Karbanová (Czechoslovakia) 1971 7
Milada Karbanová (Czechoslovakia) 1973 7
Milada Karbanová (Czechoslovakia) 1974 2
Milada Karbanová (Czechoslovakia) 1977 3
Justyna Kasprzycka (Poland) 2013 9
Justyna Kasprzycka (Poland) 2014 5
Urszula Kielan (Poland) 1978 8
Urszula Kielan (Poland) 1979 8
Urszula Kielan (Poland) 1980 2
Inge Kilian (West Germany) 1958 8
Sigrid Kirchmann (Austria) 1992 6
Sigrid Kirchmann (Austria) 1993 10
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1967 3
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1968 2
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1969 4
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1970 2
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1971 5
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1972 4
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1973 3
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1974 3
Rita Kirst (East Germany) 1975 9
Jutta Kirst (East Germany) 1977 6
Jutta Kirst (East Germany) 1978 6
Jutta Kirst (East Germany) 1980 7
Jutta Kirst (East Germany) 1982 5
Tatyana Kivimyagi (Russia) 2005 9
Viktoriya Klyugina (Russia) 2009 9
Linda Knowles (Great Britain) 1962 7
Linda Knowles (Great Britain) 1963 7
Linda Knowles (Great Britain) 1965 10
Linda Knowles (Great Britain) 1967 5
Lyudmila Komleva (Soviet Union) 1966 5
Larisa Kositsina (Soviet Union) 1983 9
Larisa Kositsina (Soviet Union) 1985 10
Larisa Kositsina (Soviet Union) 1986 9
Larisa Kositsina (Soviet Union) 1988 10
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1984 4
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1985 1
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1986 1
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1987 1
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1988 1
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1989 3
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1991 3
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1992 2
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1993 1
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1994 7
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1995 2
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1996 1
Stefka Kostadinova (Bulgaria) 1997 2
Galina Kostenko (Soviet Union) 1963 8
Galina Kostenko (Soviet Union) 1965 8
Marina Kuptsova (Russia) 2002 3
Marina Kuptsova (Russia) 2003 4
Morgan Lake (Great Britain) 2017 6
Svetlana Lapina (Russia) 1999 6
Gunhild Larking (Sweden) 1956 8
Mariya Lasitskene (Russia) 2013 7
Mariya Lasitskene (Russia) 2014 1
Mariya Lasitskene (Russia) 2015 1
Mariya Lasitskene (Russia) 2017 1
Barbara Lawton (Great Britain) 1969 10
Barbara Lawton (Great Britain) 1971 4
Barbara Lawton (Great Britain) 1972 5
Barbara Lawton (Great Britain) 1973 10
Antonina Lazareva (Soviet Union) 1966 10
Antonina Lazareva (Soviet Union) 1967 1
Antonina Lazareva (Soviet Union) 1968 3
Antonina Lazareva (Soviet Union) 1969 2
Antonina Lazareva (Soviet Union) 1970 5
Antonina Lazareva (Soviet Union) 1971 10
Svetlana Leseva (Bulgaria) 1986 2
Svetlana Leseva (Bulgaria) 1987 4
Svetlana Leseva (Bulgaria) 1991 7
Yuliya Levchenko (Ukraine) 2017 2
Kamila Lićwinko (Poland) 2013 8
Kamila Lićwinko (Poland) 2014 7
Kamila Lićwinko (Poland) 2015 4
Kamila Lićwinko (Poland) 2016 4
Kamila Lićwinko (Poland) 2017 3
Inge-Britt Lorentzon (Sweden) 1959 8
Chaunté Lowe (US) 2005 2
Chaunté Lowe (US) 2006 6
Chaunté Lowe (US) 2008 6
Chaunté Lowe (US) 2009 5
Chaunté Lowe (US) 2010 2
Chaunté Lowe (US) 2012 3
Chaunté Lowe (US) 2016 3
Yulia Lyakhova (Russia) 1997 4
Yulia Lyakhova (Russia) 1998 8
Andrea Mátay (Hungary) 1977 9
Andrea Mátay (Hungary) 1979 4
Andrea Mátay (Hungary) 1980 10
Mildred McDaniel (US) 1956 1
Inika McPherson (US) 2016 10
Gaby Meier (Switzerland) 1982 9
Mélanie Melfort (France) 2011 8
Dagmar Melzer (East Germany) 1966 9
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1972 2
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1975 2
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1976 10
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1978 4
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1979 9
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1981 1
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1982 1
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1983 2
Ulrike Meyfarth (West Germany) 1984 3
Olga Modrachová (Czechoslovakia) 1956 9
Eleanor Montgomery (US) 1963 10
Eleanor Montgomery (US) 1964 8
Eleanor Montgomery (US) 1965 7
Eleanor Montgomery (US) 1967 2
Eleanor Montgomery (US) 1969 8
Mária Mračnová (Czechoslovakia) 1966 4
Mária Mračnová (Czechoslovakia) 1967 10
Mária Mračnová (Czechoslovakia) 1968 6
Mária Mračnová (Czechoslovakia) 1969 3
Mária Mračnová (Czechoslovakia) 1974 6
Mária Mračnová (Czechoslovakia) 1976 3
Iryna Myhalchenko (Ukraine) 2002 4
Iryna Myhalchenko (Ukraine) 2004 6
Iryna Myhalchenko (Ukraine) 2005 7
Iryna Myhalchenko (Ukraine) 2006 9
Kristine Nitzsche (East Germany) 1977 10
Kristine Nitzsche (East Germany) 1978 9
Kristine Nitzsche (East Germany) 1979 5
Oksana Okuneva (Ukraine) 2014 6
Oksana Okuneva (Ukraine) 2017 10
Vita Palamar (Ukraine) 2000 8
Vita Palamar (Ukraine) 2001 4
Vita Palamar (Ukraine) 2002 7
Vita Palamar (Ukraine) 2003 3
Vita Palamar (Ukraine) 2004 9
Vita Palamar (Ukraine) 2005 4
Vita Palamar (Ukraine) 2007 9
Vita Palamar (Ukraine) 2008 7
Airinė Palšytė (Lithuania) 2014 10
Airinė Palšytė (Lithuania) 2015 9
Airinė Palšytė (Lithuania) 2017 7
Yelena Panikarovskikh (Soviet Union) 1990 10
Oana Pantelimon (Romania) 2000 9
Biljana Petrović (Yugoslavia) 1989 8
Biljana Petrović (Yugoslavia) 1990 3
Maria Pisareva (Soviet Union) 1956 5
Maria Pisareva (Soviet Union) 1957 7
Valentina Poluiko (Soviet Union) 1981 8
Cornelia Popa (Romania) 1970 4
Cornelia Popa (Romania) 1971 2
Cornelia Popa (Romania) 1973 8
Cornelia Popa (Romania) 1974 8
Cornelia Popa (Romania) 1976 9
Cornelia Popa (Romania) 1977 7
Alena Prosková (Czechoslovakia) 1971 9
Olga Pulic (Yugoslavia) 1962 3
Olga Pulic (Yugoslavia) 1966 7
Klara Pushkaryeva (Soviet Union) 1963 6
Ioamnet Quintero (Cuba) 1992 4
Ioamnet Quintero (Cuba) 1993 2
Svetlana Radzivil (Uzbekistan) 2012 8
Mary Rand (Great Britain) 1957 9
Mary Rand (Great Britain) 1958 9
Louise Ritter (US) 1978 10
Louise Ritter (US) 1979 7
Louise Ritter (US) 1980 5
Louise Ritter (US) 1981 7
Louise Ritter (US) 1983 3
Louise Ritter (US) 1985 3
Louise Ritter (US) 1987 5
Louise Ritter (US) 1988 2
Louise Ritter (US) 1989 7
Yekaterina Savchenko (Russia) 2007 6
Yekaterina Savchenko (Russia) 2008 10
Karin Schulze (East Germany) 1965 9
Karin Schulze (East Germany) 1968 7
Karin Schulze (East Germany) 1969 5
Viktoriya Seryogina (Russia) 2002 5
Tatyana Shevchik (Belarus) 1994 6
Dorothy Shirley (Great Britain) 1958 6
Dorothy Shirley (Great Britain) 1960 6
Dorothy Shirley (Great Britain) 1961 4
Svetlana Shkolina (Russia) 2009 7
Svetlana Shkolina (Russia) 2010 5
Svetlana Shkolina (Russia) 2011 4
Svetlana Shkolina (Russia) 2012 2
Svetlana Shkolina (Russia) 2013 1
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1972 10
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1974 4
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1975 5
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1976 2
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1977 2
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1978 1
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1979 2
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1980 1
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1981 2
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1982 4
Sara Simeoni (Italy) 1984 7
Ana Šimić (Croatia) 2014 4
Ana Šimić (Croatia) 2015 7
Sofie Skoog (Sweden) 2016 9
Frances Slaap (Great Britain) 1962 8
Frances Slaap (Great Britain) 1963 9
Frances Slaap (Great Britain) 1964 7
Yelena Slesarenko (Russia) 2004 1
Yelena Slesarenko (Russia) 2006 5
Yelena Slesarenko (Russia) 2007 2
Yelena Slesarenko (Russia) 2008 4
Yelena Slesarenko (Russia) 2011 5
Coleen Sommer (US) 1982 7
Coleen Sommer (US) 1983 4
Pam Spencer (US) 1981 3
Levern Spencer (St. Lucia) 2010 9
Levern Spencer (St. Lucia) 2015 10
Levern Spencer (St. Lucia) 2016 5
Chris Stanton (Australia) 1981 10
Katalin Sterk (Hungary) 1982 8
Viktoriya Styopina (Ukraine) 2004 3
Viktoriya Styopina (Ukraine) 2005 5
Viktoriya Styopina (Ukraine) 2011 9
Marina Sysoyeva (Soviet Union) 1980 9
Yelena Topchina (Russia) 1993 7
Yelena Topchina (Russia) 1994 10
Alessia Trost (Italy) 2015 8
Alessia Trost (Italy) 2016 6
Olga Turchak (Soviet Union) 1986 3
Olga Turchak (Soviet Union) 1988 4
Olga Turchak (Ukraine) 1992 8
Jaroslava Valentová (Czechoslovakia) 1967 8
Jaroslava Valentová (Czechoslovakia) 1968 5
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (Bulgaria) 2000 6
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (Bulgaria) 2001 5
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (Bulgaria) 2002 9
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (Bulgaria) 2003 9
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (Bulgaria) 2004 10
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (Bulgaria) 2005 8
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva (Bulgaria) 2006 3
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2001 8
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2002 10
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2003 5
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2004 4
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2006 4
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2007 1
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2008 1
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2009 1
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2010 1
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2011 2
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2013 4
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2014 3
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2015 5
Blanka Vlašić (Croatia) 2016 8
Karin Wagner (West Germany) 1974 9
Louise Walker (Canada) 1975 7
Tisha Waller (US) 1995 10
Tisha Waller (US) 1996 9
Tisha Waller (US) 1998 2
Tisha Waller (US) 1999 7
Doris Walther (East Germany) 1962 10
Jan Wohlschlag (US) 1989 4
Jan Wohlschlag (US) 1990 7
Robyn Woodhouse (Australia) 1960 8
Robyn Woodhouse (Australia) 1961 6
Robyn Woodhouse (Australia) 1962 2
Robyn Woodhouse (Australia) 1963 2
Robyn Woodhouse (Australia) 1965 6
Robyn Woodhouse (Australia) 1966 8
Carolyn Wright (Australia) 1962 9
Fushan Wu (China) 1964 5
Fushan Wu (China) 1965 2
Yelena Yelesina (Soviet Union) 1990 2
Yelena Yelesina (Soviet Union) 1991 6
Yelena Yelesina (Russia) 1992 10
Yelena Yelesina (Russia) 1998 4
Yelena Yelesina (Russia) 1999 3
Yelena Yelesina (Russia) 2000 3
Yelena Yelesina (Russia) 2003 7
Galina Yevsyukova (Soviet Union) 1961 7
Svetlana Zalevskaya (Kazakhstan) 1997 10
Svetlana Zalevskaya (Kazakhstan) 2000 5
Xingjuan Zheng (China) 2011 10
Nelė Žilinskiené (Lithuania) 1995 7
Nelė Žilinskiené (Lithuania) 1996 7
Nelė Žilinskiené (Lithuania) 1998 10
Nel Zwier (Holland) 1959 10