T&FN World Rankings By Nation
1947–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

JAVELIN
(Australia) 2008 7 Jarrod Bannister
(Australia) 2010 8 Jarrod Bannister
(Australia) 2011 9 Jarrod Bannister
(Belarus) 1992 10 Vladimir Sasimovich
(Belarus) 1993 3 Vladimir Sasimovich
(Belarus) 1994 9 Vladimir Sasimovich
(Belarus) 1995 6 Vladimir Sasimovich
(Cuba) 1990 8 Ramón Gonzalez
(Cuba) 1999 9 Emeterio González
(Cuba) 2000 6 Emeterio González
(Cuba) 2005 10 Guillermo Martínez
(Cuba) 2006 4 Guillermo Martínez
(Cuba) 2007 9 Guillermo Martínez
(Cuba) 2009 8 Guillermo Martínez
(Cuba) 2010 7 Guillermo Martínez
(Cuba) 2011 3 Guillermo Martínez
(Czech Republic) 1993 1 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 1994 1 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 1995 1 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 1996 1 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 1997 2 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 1999 2 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 2000 1 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 2001 1 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 2002 7 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 2003 2 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 2004 7 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 2005 5 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 2006 7 Jan Železný
(Czech Republic) 2010 5 Petr Frydrych
(Czech Republic) 2011 5 Vítězslav Veselý
(Czech Republic) 2012 1 Vítězslav Veselý
(Czech Republic) 2013 1 Vítězslav Veselý
(Czech Republic) 2014 4 Vítězslav Veselý
(Czech Republic) 2015 3 Vítězslav Veselý
(Czech Republic) 2015 10 Jakub Vadlejch
(Czech Republic) 2016 3 Jakub Vadlejch
(Czech Republic) 2016 8 Vítězslav Veselý
(Czech Republic) 2017 3 Jakub Vadlejch
(Czech Republic) 2017 5 Petr Frydrych
(Czechoslovakia) 1948 5 Lumír Kiesewetter
(Czechoslovakia) 1984 3 Zdeněk Adamec
(Czechoslovakia) 1985 9 Zdeněk Adamec
(Czechoslovakia) 1987 2 Jan Železný
(Czechoslovakia) 1988 2 Jan Železný
(Czechoslovakia) 1989 5 Jan Železný
(Czechoslovakia) 1990 5 Jan Železný
(Czechoslovakia) 1991 2 Jan Železný
(Czechoslovakia) 1992 1 Jan Železný
(East Germany) 1957 6 Klaus Frost
(East Germany) 1959 10 Klaus Frost
(East Germany) 1965 7 Manfred Stolle
(East Germany) 1966 9 Manfred Stolle
(East Germany) 1967 5 Manfred Stolle
(East Germany) 1968 5 Manfred Stolle
(East Germany) 1970 2 Manfred Stolle
(East Germany) 1971 4 Wolfgang Hanisch
(East Germany) 1972 10 Manfred Stolle
(East Germany) 1974 3 Wolfgang Hanisch
(East Germany) 1977 9 Wolfgang Hanisch
(East Germany) 1978 3 Wolfgang Hanisch
(East Germany) 1978 5 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1979 1 Wolfgang Hanisch
(East Germany) 1979 3 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1980 4 Wolfgang Hanisch
(East Germany) 1981 2 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1981 9 Gerald Weiss
(East Germany) 1982 2 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1982 3 Uwe Hohn
(East Germany) 1983 1 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1984 1 Uwe Hohn
(East Germany) 1984 2 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1985 1 Uwe Hohn
(East Germany) 1986 3 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1986 9 Gerald Weiss
(East Germany) 1987 9 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1987 10 Gerald Weiss
(East Germany) 1988 7 Gerald Weiss
(East Germany) 1988 10 Detlef Michel
(East Germany) 1989 10 Volker Hadwich
(Egypt) 2014 3 Ihab Abdelrahman
(Egypt) 2015 5 Ihab Abdelrahman
(Estonia) 2003 4 Andrus Värnik
(Estonia) 2004 10 Andrus Värnik
(Estonia) 2005 4 Andrus Värnik
(Estonia) 2013 9 Risto Mätas
(Estonia) 2017 10 Magnus Kirt
(Finland) 1947 2 Toivo Hyytiäinen
(Finland) 1947 4 Tapio Rautavaara
(Finland) 1947 10 Pauli Vesterinen
(Finland) 1948 3 Tapio Rautavaara
(Finland) 1948 6 Toivo Hyytiäinen
(Finland) 1948 7 Pauli Vesterinen
(Finland) 1949 1 Tapio Rautavaara
(Finland) 1949 2 Toivo Hyytiäinen
(Finland) 1950 1 Toivo Hyytiäinen
(Finland) 1950 4 Tapio Rautavaara
(Finland) 1951 2 Soini Nikkinen
(Finland) 1951 3 Toivo Hyytiäinen
(Finland) 1952 2 Toivo Hyytiäinen
(Finland) 1952 4 Soini Nikkinen
(Finland) 1953 2 Toivo Hyytiäinen
(Finland) 1953 6 Soini Nikkinen
(Finland) 1953 8 Pauli Vesterinen
(Finland) 1953 10 Väinö Kuisma
(Finland) 1954 2 Soini Nikkinen
(Finland) 1954 5 Toivo Hyytiäinen
(Finland) 1954 9 Olavi Kauhanen
(Finland) 1955 3 Soini Nikkinen
(Finland) 1955 7 Olavi Kauhanen
(Finland) 1955 8 Pauli Vesterinen
(Finland) 1956 8 Soini Nikkinen
(Finland) 1957 8 Erkki Ahvenniemi
(Finland) 1958 7 Erkki Ahvenniemi
(Finland) 1959 7 Olavi Kauhanen
(Finland) 1961 8 Pauli Nevala
(Finland) 1961 9 Väinö Kuisma
(Finland) 1963 3 Pauli Nevala
(Finland) 1964 4 Pauli Nevala
(Finland) 1964 6 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1965 2 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1965 6 Väinö Kuisma
(Finland) 1966 4 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1966 5 Pauli Nevala
(Finland) 1966 10 Väinö Kuisma
(Finland) 1967 7 Pauli Nevala
(Finland) 1967 10 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1968 2 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1968 8 Pauli Nevala
(Finland) 1969 2 Pauli Nevala
(Finland) 1969 3 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1970 1 Pauli Nevala
(Finland) 1970 4 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1971 3 Hannu Siitonen
(Finland) 1971 7 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1972 3 Hannu Siitonen
(Finland) 1972 4 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1973 3 Hannu Siitonen
(Finland) 1973 5 Jorma Kinnunen
(Finland) 1973 6 Seppo Hovinen
(Finland) 1974 1 Hannu Siitonen
(Finland) 1974 8 Jorma Jaakola
(Finland) 1974 9 Aimo Aho
(Finland) 1975 1 Seppo Hovinen
(Finland) 1975 2 Hannu Siitonen
(Finland) 1975 4 Aimo Aho
(Finland) 1975 10 Pekka Lappalainen
(Finland) 1976 2 Seppo Hovinen
(Finland) 1976 3 Hannu Siitonen
(Finland) 1976 5 Jorma Jaakola
(Finland) 1976 8 Aimo Aho
(Finland) 1977 2 Hannu Siitonen
(Finland) 1977 5 Seppo Hovinen
(Finland) 1978 8 Pentti Sinersaari
(Finland) 1979 2 Arto Härkönen
(Finland) 1979 5 Pentti Sinersaari
(Finland) 1979 7 Antero Puranen
(Finland) 1979 9 Esa Utriainen
(Finland) 1980 7 Pentti Sinersaari
(Finland) 1980 8 Aimo Aho
(Finland) 1980 9 Antero Puranen
(Finland) 1981 3 Pentti Sinersaari
(Finland) 1981 4 Seppo Hovinen
(Finland) 1981 7 Esa Utriainen
(Finland) 1981 8 Antero Puranen
(Finland) 1982 6 Arto Härkönen
(Finland) 1982 10 Antero Toivonen
(Finland) 1983 10 Pentti Sinersaari
(Finland) 1984 4 Arto Härkönen
(Finland) 1986 6 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1986 8 Jyrki Blom
(Finland) 1987 7 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1988 1 Tapio Korjus
(Finland) 1988 3 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1989 6 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1989 7 Tapio Korjus
(Finland) 1990 6 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1991 1 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1991 4 Kimmo Kinnunen
(Finland) 1991 10 Juha Laukkanen
(Finland) 1992 2 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1992 4 Juha Laukkanen
(Finland) 1992 6 Kimmo Kinnunen
(Finland) 1993 4 Kimmo Kinnunen
(Finland) 1993 7 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1994 10 Harri Hakkarainen
(Finland) 1995 7 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1995 8 Harri Hakkarainen
(Finland) 1996 7 Seppo Räty
(Finland) 1996 10 Harri Hakkarainen
(Finland) 1997 10 Aki Parviainen
(Finland) 1998 2 Aki Parviainen
(Finland) 1998 7 Juha Laukkanen
(Finland) 1999 3 Aki Parviainen
(Finland) 1999 10 Matti Närhi
(Finland) 2000 4 Aki Parviainen
(Finland) 2001 2 Aki Parviainen
(Finland) 2002 9 Harri Haatainen
(Finland) 2003 10 Aki Parviainen
(Finland) 2004 8 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2005 1 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2006 2 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2007 1 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2007 8 Tero Järvenpää
(Finland) 2008 2 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2008 3 Tero Järvenpää
(Finland) 2008 8 Teemu Wirkkala
(Finland) 2009 2 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2009 5 Teemu Wirkkala
(Finland) 2009 7 Antti Ruuskanen
(Finland) 2009 10 Ari Mannio
(Finland) 2010 2 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2010 4 Teemu Wirkkala
(Finland) 2010 9 Ari Mannio
(Finland) 2010 10 Antti Ruuskanen
(Finland) 2012 3 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2012 4 Antti Ruuskanen
(Finland) 2012 7 Ari Mannio
(Finland) 2013 2 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2013 4 Antti Ruuskanen
(Finland) 2013 8 Ari Mannio
(Finland) 2014 1 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2014 6 Antti Ruuskanen
(Finland) 2014 9 Lassi Etelätalo
(Finland) 2014 10 Ari Mannio
(Finland) 2015 2 Tero Pitkämäki
(Finland) 2015 6 Antti Ruuskanen
(Finland) 2016 7 Antti Ruuskanen
(Finland) 2017 4 Tero Pitkämäki
(France) 1956 7 Michel Macquet
(France) 1957 10 Michel Macquet
(France) 1958 4 Michel Macquet
(France) 1959 2 Michel Macquet
(France) 1960 2 Michel Macquet
(France) 1961 1 Michel Macquet
(Germany) 1993 8 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 1994 4 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 1995 2 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 1995 4 Boris Henry
(Germany) 1996 2 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 1996 3 Boris Henry
(Germany) 1996 9 Peter Blank
(Germany) 1997 1 Boris Henry
(Germany) 1998 3 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 1998 4 Boris Henry
(Germany) 1998 9 Peter Blank
(Germany) 1999 4 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 1999 6 Boris Henry
(Germany) 2000 7 Boris Henry
(Germany) 2000 8 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 2001 5 Boris Henry
(Germany) 2001 8 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 2001 10 Peter Blank
(Germany) 2002 3 Boris Henry
(Germany) 2002 5 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 2002 10 Björn Lange
(Germany) 2003 3 Boris Henry
(Germany) 2003 5 Christian Nicolay
(Germany) 2003 6 Peter Blank
(Germany) 2003 7 Raymond Hecht
(Germany) 2005 6 Mark Frank
(Germany) 2006 6 Peter Esenwein
(Germany) 2009 4 Mark Frank
(Germany) 2010 3 Matthias De Zordo
(Germany) 2011 1 Matthias De Zordo
(Germany) 2011 10 Mark Frank
(Germany) 2012 10 Tino Häber
(Germany) 2014 2 Thomas Röhler
(Germany) 2015 4 Thomas Röhler
(Germany) 2015 8 Johannes Vetter
(Germany) 2015 9 Andreas Hofmann
(Germany) 2016 1 Thomas Röhler
(Germany) 2016 4 Johannes Vetter
(Germany) 2016 6 Julian Weber
(Germany) 2017 1 Johannes Vetter
(Germany) 2017 2 Thomas Röhler
(Germany) 2017 8 Andreas Hofmann
(Great Britain) 1984 10 David Ottley
(Great Britain) 1985 4 David Ottley
(Great Britain) 1985 6 Roald Bradstock
(Great Britain) 1986 7 David Ottley
(Great Britain) 1987 6 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1989 1 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1989 9 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1990 1 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1990 4 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1991 3 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1991 8 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1992 3 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1992 8 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1993 2 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1993 6 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1994 2 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1994 6 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1995 3 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1995 9 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1996 6 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1997 3 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1997 7 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1998 1 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 1998 6 Mick Hill
(Great Britain) 1999 8 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 2000 2 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 2001 4 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 2002 2 Steve Backley
(Great Britain) 2004 6 Steve Backley
(Greece) 1997 6 Kostas Gatsioúdis
(Greece) 1998 10 Kostas Gatsioúdis
(Greece) 1999 1 Kostas Gatsioúdis
(Greece) 2000 3 Kostas Gatsioúdis
(Greece) 2001 3 Kostas Gatsioúdis
(Greece) 2012 8 Spirídon Lebésis
(Greece) 2017 7 Ioánnis Kyriazís
(Hungary) 1955 6 Sándor Krasznai
(Hungary) 1958 10 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1960 8 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1963 6 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1964 1 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1965 3 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1966 6 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1966 8 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1967 2 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1967 4 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1968 3 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1969 6 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1970 7 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1971 6 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1971 9 Gergely Kulcsár
(Hungary) 1972 6 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1975 5 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1975 6 Ferenc Paragi
(Hungary) 1975 8 Sándor Boros
(Hungary) 1976 1 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1976 6 Sándor Boros
(Hungary) 1976 7 Ferenc Paragi
(Hungary) 1977 1 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1977 3 Ferenc Paragi
(Hungary) 1977 6 Sándor Boros
(Hungary) 1978 4 Sándor Boros
(Hungary) 1978 9 Miklós Németh
(Hungary) 1979 4 Ferenc Paragi
(Hungary) 1980 1 Ferenc Paragi
(Hungary) 1980 6 Miklós Németh
(Iceland) 1983 8 Einar Vilhjálmsson
(Iceland) 1984 5 Einar Vilhjálmsson
(Iceland) 1985 5 Einar Vilhjálmsson
(Iceland) 1988 5 Einar Vilhjálmsson
(Iceland) 1989 3 Siggi Einarsson
(Iceland) 1989 4 Einar Vilhjálmsson
(Iceland) 1990 10 Einar Vilhjálmsson
(Iceland) 1991 9 Einar Vilhjálmsson
(Italy) 1958 6 Giovanni Lievore
(Italy) 1959 6 Carlo Lievore
(Italy) 1960 5 Carlo Lievore
(Italy) 1961 4 Carlo Lievore
(Italy) 1962 3 Carlo Lievore
(Japan) 1987 4 Kazuhiro Mizoguchi
(Japan) 1989 2 Kazuhiro Mizoguchi
(Japan) 1990 9 Masami Yoshida
(Japan) 2009 9 Yukifumi Murakami
(Japan) 2016 10 Ryohei Arai
(Kenya) 2013 5 Julius Yego
(Kenya) 2014 5 Julius Yego
(Kenya) 2015 1 Julius Yego
(Kenya) 2016 2 Julius Yego
(Latvia) 2000 9 Eriks Rags
(Latvia) 2001 6 Eriks Rags
(Latvia) 2002 4 Eriks Rags
(Latvia) 2004 5 Vadims Vasiļevskis
(Latvia) 2004 9 Eriks Rags
(Latvia) 2005 8 Eriks Rags
(Latvia) 2005 9 Ainārs Kovals
(Latvia) 2006 3 Vadims Vasiļevskis
(Latvia) 2006 5 Ainārs Kovals
(Latvia) 2006 8 Eriks Rags
(Latvia) 2007 6 Vadims Vasiļevskis
(Latvia) 2008 4 Vadims Vasiļevskis
(Latvia) 2008 5 Ainārs Kovals
(Latvia) 2008 6 Eriks Rags
(Latvia) 2009 3 Vadims Vasiļevskis
(Latvia) 2009 6 Ainārs Kovals
(Latvia) 2010 6 Ainārs Kovals
(Latvia) 2011 7 Vadims Vasiļevskis
(New Zealand) 1982 7 Mike O’Rourke
(New Zealand) 1991 7 Gavin Lovegrove
(New Zealand) 1992 9 Gavin Lovegrove
(New Zealand) 1993 10 Gavin Lovegrove
(New Zealand) 1994 8 Gavin Lovegrove
(New Zealand) 1996 8 Gavin Lovegrove
(New Zealand) 2012 9 Stuart Farquhar
(New Zealand) 2013 10 Stuart Farquhar
(Norway) 1955 10 Egil Danielsen
(Norway) 1956 1 Egil Danielsen
(Norway) 1957 2 Egil Danielsen
(Norway) 1958 2 Egil Danielsen
(Norway) 1960 9 Willy Rasmussen
(Norway) 1961 5 Willy Rasmussen
(Norway) 1963 4 Terje Pedersen
(Norway) 1963 10 Willy Rasmussen
(Norway) 1964 3 Terje Pedersen
(Norway) 1964 9 Willy Rasmussen
(Norway) 1965 9 Terje Pedersen
(Norway) 1972 5 Bjørn Grimnes
(Norway) 1974 10 Terje Thorslund
(Norway) 1983 6 Per-Erling Olsen
(Norway) 1999 7 Pål Arne Fagernes
(Norway) 2004 1 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2005 3 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2006 1 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2007 2 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2008 1 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2009 1 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2010 1 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2011 2 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2012 6 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Norway) 2013 6 Andreas Thorkildsen
(Poland) 1953 5 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1954 1 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1955 2 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1956 2 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1956 5 Jan Kopyto
(Poland) 1957 1 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1957 5 Jan Kopyto
(Poland) 1958 1 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1959 1 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1960 1 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1961 3 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1961 6 Marian Machowina
(Poland) 1962 4 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1962 6 Władysław Nikiciuk
(Poland) 1962 7 Marian Machowina
(Poland) 1963 2 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1964 2 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1964 7 Władysław Nikiciuk
(Poland) 1965 4 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1966 2 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1966 3 Władysław Nikiciuk
(Poland) 1967 6 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1967 8 Władysław Nikiciuk
(Poland) 1968 4 Władysław Nikiciuk
(Poland) 1968 7 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1969 5 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1969 7 Władysław Nikiciuk
(Poland) 1970 8 Władysław Nikiciuk
(Poland) 1970 10 Janusz Sidło
(Poland) 1971 8 Władysław Nikiciuk
(Poland) 1976 4 Piotr Bielczyk
(Poland) 2000 10 Dariusz Trafas
(Poland) 2002 8 Dariusz Trafas
(Poland) 2003 9 Dariusz Trafas
(Poland) 2017 9 Marcin Krukowski
(Romania) 1975 9 Gheorghe Megelea
(Romania) 1976 9 Gheorghe Megelea
(Russia) 1994 5 Andrey Moruyev
(Russia) 1995 5 Andrey Moruyev
(Russia) 1996 4 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 1997 4 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 1998 5 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 1999 5 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2000 5 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2001 9 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2002 1 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2002 6 Aleksandr Ivanov
(Russia) 2003 1 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2003 8 Aleksandr Ivanov
(Russia) 2004 3 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2004 4 Aleksandr Ivanov
(Russia) 2005 2 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2005 7 Aleksandr Ivanov
(Russia) 2006 9 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2007 5 Aleksandr Ivanov
(Russia) 2007 10 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2008 9 Ilya Korotkov
(Russia) 2008 10 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2011 6 Sergey Makarov
(Russia) 2013 3 Dmitriy Tarabin
(Russia) 2014 8 Dmitriy Tarabin
(South Africa) 1991 6 Tom Petranoff
(South Africa) 1992 5 Tom Petranoff
(South Africa) 1997 5 Marius Corbett
(South Africa) 1998 8 Marius Corbett
(South Africa) 2007 7 Robert Oosthuizen
(Soviet Union) 1947 5 Janis Stendzenieks
(Soviet Union) 1947 7 Viktor Alekseyev
(Soviet Union) 1950 5 Hans Moks
(Soviet Union) 1950 6 Harry Vallmann
(Soviet Union) 1951 6 Hans Moks
(Soviet Union) 1951 7 Yuriy Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1952 5 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1952 9 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1953 3 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1953 7 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1954 4 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1954 6 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1956 4 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1956 10 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1957 3 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1957 4 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1958 3 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1958 9 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1959 8 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1959 9 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1960 3 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1961 2 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1961 7 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1962 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1962 2 Viktor Tsibulenko
(Soviet Union) 1962 5 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1962 9 Hermann Salomon
(Soviet Union) 1963 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1963 8 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1963 9 Mart Paama
(Soviet Union) 1964 5 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1964 8 Vladimir Kuznyetsov
(Soviet Union) 1965 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1965 5 Mart Paama
(Soviet Union) 1966 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1967 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1967 3 Mart Paama
(Soviet Union) 1968 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1969 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1969 10 Janis Donins
(Soviet Union) 1970 6 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1971 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1971 2 Janis Donins
(Soviet Union) 1971 10 Aleksandr Makarov
(Soviet Union) 1972 1 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1972 8 Aleksandr Makarov
(Soviet Union) 1973 2 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1973 8 Janis Zirnis
(Soviet Union) 1974 4 Nikolay Grebnyev
(Soviet Union) 1974 7 Janis Lusis
(Soviet Union) 1975 3 Nikolay Grebnyev
(Soviet Union) 1977 4 Nikolay Grebnyev
(Soviet Union) 1977 8 Vasiliy Yershov
(Soviet Union) 1978 2 Nikolay Grebnyev
(Soviet Union) 1978 7 Vasiliy Yershov
(Soviet Union) 1980 2 Dainis Kula
(Soviet Union) 1980 3 Aleksandr Makarov
(Soviet Union) 1980 5 Heino Puuste
(Soviet Union) 1981 1 Dainis Kula
(Soviet Union) 1981 10 Heino Puuste
(Soviet Union) 1982 4 Dainis Kula
(Soviet Union) 1982 5 Heino Puuste
(Soviet Union) 1983 3 Dainis Kula
(Soviet Union) 1983 4 Heino Puuste
(Soviet Union) 1985 7 Viktor Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1985 8 Heino Puuste
(Soviet Union) 1986 4 Viktor Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1986 5 Heino Puuste
(Soviet Union) 1987 1 Viktor Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1987 8 Lev Shatilo
(Soviet Union) 1988 6 Viktor Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1988 8 Vladimir Ovchinnikov
(Soviet Union) 1990 2 Viktor Zaitsev
(Soviet Union) 1991 5 Vladimir Sasimovich
(Sweden) 1947 3 Gunnar Petersson
(Sweden) 1947 6 Erik Ollars
(Sweden) 1947 9 Lennart Atterwall
(Sweden) 1948 1 Sven Daleflod
(Sweden) 1948 4 Gunnar Petersson
(Sweden) 1948 9 Per-Arne Berglund
(Sweden) 1948 10 Ragnar Ericzon
(Sweden) 1949 3 Sven Daleflod
(Sweden) 1949 4 Per-Arne Berglund
(Sweden) 1949 5 Ragnar Ericzon
(Sweden) 1949 9 Stig Oldén
(Sweden) 1949 10 Gunnar Petersson
(Sweden) 1950 2 Per-Arne Berglund
(Sweden) 1950 3 Ragnar Ericzon
(Sweden) 1950 7 Sven Daleflod
(Sweden) 1950 9 Gunnar Petersson
(Sweden) 1951 4 Per-Arne Berglund
(Sweden) 1951 10 Ragnar Ericzon
(Sweden) 1952 7 Ragnar Ericzon
(Sweden) 1952 10 Per-Arne Berglund
(Sweden) 1954 8 Otto Bengtsson
(Sweden) 1954 10 Knut Fredriksson
(Sweden) 1958 5 Knut Fredriksson
(Sweden) 1959 3 Knut Fredriksson
(Sweden) 1960 10 Knut Fredriksson
(Sweden) 1968 6 Åke Nilsson
(Sweden) 1974 5 Lauri Koski-Vähälä
(Sweden) 1982 8 Kenth Eldebrink
(Sweden) 1983 7 Kenth Eldebrink
(Sweden) 1984 7 Kenth Eldebrink
(Sweden) 1985 10 Dag Wennlund
(Sweden) 1988 9 Dag Wennlund
(Sweden) 1990 3 Patrik Bodén
(Sweden) 1993 9 Patrik Bodén
(Sweden) 1994 3 Patrik Bodén
(Sweden) 1994 7 Dag Wennlund
(Sweden) 1995 10 Dag Wennlund
(Sweden) 1997 8 Patrik Bodén
(Sweden) 2007 4 Magnus Arvidsson
(Sweden) 2013 7 Kim Amb
(Switzerland) 1964 10 Urs von Wartburg
(Switzerland) 1965 8 Urs von Wartburg
(Switzerland) 2006 10 Stefan Müller
(Trinidad) 2012 5 Keshorn Walcott
(Trinidad) 2014 7 Keshorn Walcott
(Trinidad) 2015 7 Keshorn Walcott
(Trinidad) 2016 5 Keshorn Walcott
(Trinidad) 2017 6 Keshorn Walcott
(Turkey) 2011 4 Fatih Avan
(Ukraine) 2011 8 Roman Avramenko
(Ukraine) 2012 2 Oleksandr Pyatnytsya
(Ukraine) 2016 9 Dmytro Kosynskyy
(US) 1947 1 Steve Seymour
(US) 1947 8 Marty Biles
(US) 1948 2 Steve Seymour
(US) 1948 8 Marty Biles
(US) 1949 6 Bud Held
(US) 1949 7 Marty Biles
(US) 1949 8 Delfs Pickarts
(US) 1950 8 Bud Held
(US) 1950 10 Steve Seymour
(US) 1951 1 Bud Held
(US) 1951 5 Bill Miller
(US) 1951 8 Cy Young
(US) 1951 9 Steve Seymour
(US) 1952 1 Cy Young
(US) 1952 3 Bill Miller
(US) 1952 6 Bud Held
(US) 1953 1 Bud Held
(US) 1953 4 Cy Young
(US) 1953 9 Bill Miller
(US) 1954 3 Bill Miller
(US) 1955 1 Bud Held
(US) 1955 4 Bill Miller
(US) 1955 5 Cy Young
(US) 1956 3 Bud Held
(US) 1956 9 Cy Young
(US) 1957 7 Bud Held
(US) 1958 8 John Fromm
(US) 1959 4 Al Cantello
(US) 1959 5 Bill Alley
(US) 1960 4 Al Cantello
(US) 1960 6 Bill Alley
(US) 1963 7 Frank Covelli
(US) 1965 10 Frank Covelli
(US) 1966 7 John Tushaus
(US) 1967 9 Delmon McNabb
(US) 1968 9 Frank Covelli
(US) 1968 10 Mark Murro
(US) 1969 4 Mark Murro
(US) 1969 8 Frank Covelli
(US) 1970 3 Mark Murro
(US) 1970 5 Bill Skinner
(US) 1972 7 Bill Schmidt
(US) 1972 9 Fred Luke
(US) 1973 4 Cary Feldmann
(US) 1973 7 Sam Colson
(US) 1973 9 Fred Luke
(US) 1973 10 Bill Schmidt
(US) 1974 6 Sam Colson
(US) 1976 10 Sam Colson
(US) 1977 10 Rod Ewaliko
(US) 1978 6 Bob Roggy
(US) 1980 10 Rod Ewaliko
(US) 1981 6 Bob Roggy
(US) 1982 1 Bob Roggy
(US) 1982 9 Tom Petranoff
(US) 1983 2 Tom Petranoff
(US) 1983 9 Rod Ewaliko
(US) 1984 6 Tom Petranoff
(US) 1984 8 Duncan Atwood
(US) 1984 9 Bob Roggy
(US) 1985 2 Tom Petranoff
(US) 1985 3 Duncan Atwood
(US) 1986 1 Tom Petranoff
(US) 1987 3 Tom Petranoff
(US) 1989 8 Tom Petranoff
(US) 1990 7 Tom Petranoff
(US) 1992 7 Tom Pukstys
(US) 1993 5 Tom Pukstys
(US) 1996 5 Tom Pukstys
(US) 1997 9 Tom Pukstys
(US) 2001 7 Breaux Greer
(US) 2004 2 Breaux Greer
(US) 2007 3 Breaux Greer
(West Germany) 1954 7 Heiner Will
(West Germany) 1955 9 Heiner Will
(West Germany) 1956 6 Heiner Will
(West Germany) 1957 9 Heiner Will
(West Germany) 1960 7 Walter Krüger
(West Germany) 1961 10 Rolf Herings
(West Germany) 1962 8 Pauli Nevala
(West Germany) 1962 10 Rolf Herings
(West Germany) 1963 5 Hermann Salomon
(West Germany) 1969 9 Klaus Wolfermann
(West Germany) 1970 9 Klaus Wolfermann
(West Germany) 1971 5 Klaus Wolfermann
(West Germany) 1972 2 Klaus Wolfermann
(West Germany) 1973 1 Klaus Wolfermann
(West Germany) 1974 2 Klaus Wolfermann
(West Germany) 1975 7 Klaus Wolfermann
(West Germany) 1977 7 Michael Wessing
(West Germany) 1978 1 Michael Wessing
(West Germany) 1978 10 Helmut Schreiber
(West Germany) 1979 6 Helmut Schreiber
(West Germany) 1979 8 Michael Wessing
(West Germany) 1979 10 Klaus Tafelmeier
(West Germany) 1981 5 Klaus Tafelmeier
(West Germany) 1983 5 Klaus Tafelmeier
(West Germany) 1986 2 Klaus Tafelmeier
(West Germany) 1987 5 Klaus Tafelmeier
(West Germany) 1988 4 Klaus Tafelmeier
(Yugoslavia) 1952 8 Branko Dangubic
(Yugoslavia) 1986 10 Sejad Krdzalic