T&FN World Rankings By Nation
1947–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

TRIPLE JUMP
(Armenia) 1996 6 Armen Martirosyan
(Australia) 1947 8 Lloyd Miller
(Australia) 1947 9 George Avery
(Australia) 1948 3 George Avery
(Australia) 1948 9 Les McKeand
(Australia) 1950 3 Brian Oliver
(Australia) 1950 5 Les McKeand
(Australia) 1953 4 Brian Oliver
(Australia) 1953 10 Kevin Salt
(Australia) 1954 9 Brian Oliver
(Australia) 1962 7 Ian Tomlinson
(Australia) 1962 8 John Baguley
(Australia) 1963 4 Ian Tomlinson
(Australia) 1963 7 Graham Boase
(Australia) 1968 6 Phil May
(Australia) 1969 6 Phil May
(Australia) 1969 10 Mick McGrath
(Australia) 1970 5 Phil May
(Australia) 1970 9 Mick McGrath
(Australia) 1971 10 Phil May
(Australia) 1979 7 Ian Campbell
(Australia) 1980 7 Ian Campbell
(Australia) 1981 9 Ken Lorraway
(Australia) 1982 2 Ken Lorraway
(Australia) 1999 6 Andrew Murphy
(Australia) 2001 7 Andrew Murphy
(Azerbaijan) 2017 5 Alexis Copello
(Bahamas) 1976 10 Phil Robins
(Bahamas) 1992 3 Frank Rutherford
(Bahamas) 2002 10 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2003 9 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2004 10 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2005 5 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2007 8 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2008 4 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2009 5 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2010 9 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2011 7 Leevan Sands
(Bahamas) 2012 5 Leevan Sands
(Belarus) 1998 4 Aleksandr Glavatskiy
(Belarus) 2002 8 Aleksandr Glavatskiy
(Belarus) 2003 8 Dmitrij Val’ukević
(Bermuda) 1992 5 Brian Wellman
(Bermuda) 1993 8 Brian Wellman
(Bermuda) 1994 3 Brian Wellman
(Bermuda) 1995 3 Brian Wellman
(Bermuda) 1996 5 Brian Wellman
(Bermuda) 1997 9 Brian Wellman
(Bermuda) 2001 10 Brian Wellman
(Brazil) 1947 2 Geraldo de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1948 4 Geraldo de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1949 3 Hélio da Silva
(Brazil) 1949 6 Geraldo de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1949 9 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1950 4 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1950 10 Hélio da Silva
(Brazil) 1951 1 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1951 2 Hélio da Silva
(Brazil) 1952 1 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1952 2 Hélio da Silva
(Brazil) 1953 2 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1954 1 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1954 4 Jorgely Figueira
(Brazil) 1955 1 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1956 1 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1957 2 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1958 4 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1959 10 Adhemar da Silva
(Brazil) 1968 2 Nelson Prudêncio
(Brazil) 1971 8 Nelson Prudêncio
(Brazil) 1972 3 Nelson Prudêncio
(Brazil) 1975 2 João de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1975 5 Nelson Prudêncio
(Brazil) 1976 3 João de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1977 1 João de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1978 1 João de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1979 1 João de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1980 4 João de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1981 2 João de Oliveira
(Brazil) 1993 10 Anísio Silva
(Brazil) 2002 6 Jadel Gregório
(Brazil) 2003 6 Jadel Gregório
(Brazil) 2004 3 Jadel Gregório
(Brazil) 2005 2 Jadel Gregório
(Brazil) 2006 3 Jadel Gregório
(Brazil) 2007 5 Jadel Gregório
(Brazil) 2008 5 Jadel Gregório
(Brazil) 2009 9 Jadel Gregório
(Bulgaria) 1964 9 Georgi Stoikovski
(Bulgaria) 1965 6 Georgi Stoikovski
(Bulgaria) 1966 2 Georgi Stoikovski
(Bulgaria) 1968 10 Georgi Stoikovski
(Bulgaria) 1984 8 Khristo Markov
(Bulgaria) 1985 6 Khristo Markov
(Bulgaria) 1986 2 Khristo Markov
(Bulgaria) 1987 1 Khristo Markov
(Bulgaria) 1988 1 Khristo Markov
(Bulgaria) 1990 8 Khristo Markov
(Bulgaria) 1999 4 Rostislav Dimitrov
(Bulgaria) 2000 4 Rostislav Dimitrov
(Bulgaria) 2009 6 Momchil Karailiev
(Chile) 1947 7 Carlos Vera
(China) 1960 9 Chaochung Tien
(China) 1964 5 Chaochung Tien
(China) 1979 9 Zhenxian Zou
(China) 1980 9 Zhenxian Zou
(China) 1981 3 Zhenxian Zou
(China) 1982 10 Zhenxian Zou
(China) 2009 7 Yanxi Li
(China) 2016 3 Bin Dong
(China) 2016 7 Shuo Cao
(China) 2017 9 Bin Dong
(Colombia) 2016 8 Jhon Murillo
(Cuba) 1955 9 Victor Hernández
(Cuba) 1971 4 Pedro Pérez
(Cuba) 1974 9 Pedro Pérez
(Cuba) 1976 5 Pedro Pérez
(Cuba) 1984 3 Lazaro Betancourt
(Cuba) 1985 10 Lazaro Betancourt
(Cuba) 1988 10 Juan López
(Cuba) 1989 5 Jorge Reyna
(Cuba) 1989 7 Juan López
(Cuba) 1992 8 Yoelbi Quesada
(Cuba) 1994 8 Yoelbi Quesada
(Cuba) 1995 2 Yoelbi Quesada
(Cuba) 1995 5 Yoel García
(Cuba) 1996 3 Yoelbi Quesada
(Cuba) 1996 7 Aliecer Urrutia
(Cuba) 1996 9 Yoel García
(Cuba) 1997 1 Yoelbi Quesada
(Cuba) 1997 3 Aliecer Urrutia
(Cuba) 1997 6 Yoel García
(Cuba) 1998 5 Yoelbi Quesada
(Cuba) 1999 5 Yoelbi Quesada
(Cuba) 2000 2 Yoel García
(Cuba) 2000 5 Yoelbi Quesada
(Cuba) 2001 5 Yoel García
(Cuba) 2002 4 Alexander Martínez
(Cuba) 2003 5 Yoandri Betanzos
(Cuba) 2004 5 Yoandri Betanzos
(Cuba) 2005 3 Yoandri Betanzos
(Cuba) 2005 6 Alexander Martínez
(Cuba) 2005 10 David Girat
(Cuba) 2006 4 Yoandri Betanzos
(Cuba) 2007 6 Osniel Tosca
(Cuba) 2008 3 David Girat
(Cuba) 2009 3 David Girat
(Cuba) 2009 4 Alexis Copello
(Cuba) 2009 10 Yoandri Betanzos
(Cuba) 2010 2 Alexis Copello
(Cuba) 2010 4 David Girat
(Cuba) 2010 8 Yoandri Betanzos
(Cuba) 2011 4 Alexis Copello
(Cuba) 2012 10 Alexis Copello
(Cuba) 2013 3 Pedro Pablo Pichardo
(Cuba) 2014 5 Ernesto Revé
(Cuba) 2014 7 Pedro Pablo Pichardo
(Cuba) 2014 8 Alexis Copello
(Cuba) 2014 10 Lázaro Martínez
(Cuba) 2015 2 Pedro Pablo Pichardo
(Cuba) 2015 6 Alexis Copello
(Cuba) 2016 5 Alexis Copello
(Cuba) 2017 3 Pedro Pablo Pichardo
(Cuba) 2017 6 Cristian Nápoles
(Czech Republic) 1999 10 Jiří Kuntoš
(Czechoslovakia) 1953 7 Martin Řéhak
(Czechoslovakia) 1954 5 Martin Řéhak
(Czechoslovakia) 1955 5 Martin Řéhak
(Czechoslovakia) 1955 7 Vlastimil Kálecký
(Czechoslovakia) 1956 8 Martin Řéhak
(Czechoslovakia) 1974 5 Jiří Vyčichlo
(Czechoslovakia) 1983 7 Vlastimil Marinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1984 10 Vlastimil Marinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1990 5 Jan Cado
(Denmark) 1948 8 Preben Larsen
(Dominica) 1995 4 Jerome Romain
(Dominica) 1997 8 Jerome Romain
(Dominica) 1998 8 Jerome Romain
(East Germany) 1963 10 Hans-Jürgen Rückborn
(East Germany) 1964 8 Manfred Hinze
(East Germany) 1965 5 Hans-Jürgen Rückborn
(East Germany) 1966 1 Hans-Jürgen Rückborn
(East Germany) 1967 4 Hans-Jürgen Rückborn
(East Germany) 1969 3 Klaus Neumann
(East Germany) 1969 5 Jörg Drehmel
(East Germany) 1970 2 Jörg Drehmel
(East Germany) 1971 2 Jörg Drehmel
(East Germany) 1972 2 Jörg Drehmel
(East Germany) 1973 5 Jörg Drehmel
(East Germany) 1973 7 Hans-Günter Schenk
(East Germany) 1974 2 Jörg Drehmel
(East Germany) 1985 7 Volker Mai
(East Germany) 1986 10 Dirk Gamlin
(East Germany) 1990 9 Jörg Friess
(East Germany) 1990 10 Volker Mai
(Finland) 1947 4 Valdemar Rautio
(Finland) 1948 10 Valdemar Rautio
(Finland) 1949 8 Valdemar Rautio
(Finland) 1951 6 Reino Hiltunen
(Finland) 1951 7 Pentti Uusihauta
(Finland) 1953 9 Tapio Lehto
(Finland) 1960 7 Kari Rahkamo
(Finland) 1968 9 Pertti Pousi
(France) 1957 9 Eric Battista
(France) 1958 10 Eric Battista
(France) 1973 8 Bernard Lamitié
(France) 1976 6 Bernard Lamitié
(France) 1978 8 Bernard Lamitié
(France) 1979 10 Bernard Lamitié
(France) 1993 4 Pierre Camara
(France) 1994 9 Serge Hélan
(France) 1999 9 Jerome Romain
(France) 2005 9 Karl Taillepierre
(France) 2010 1 Teddy Tamgho
(France) 2011 3 Teddy Tamgho
(France) 2011 9 Benjamin Compaoré
(France) 2012 7 Benjamin Compaoré
(France) 2013 1 Teddy Tamgho
(France) 2013 7 Yoann Rapinier
(France) 2013 9 Benjamin Compaoré
(France) 2013 10 Gaetan Saku Bafuanga
(France) 2014 3 Benjamin Compaoré
(France) 2017 10 Jean-Marc Pontvianne
(Germany) 1991 8 Ralf Jaros
(Germany) 1992 9 Ralf Jaros
(Germany) 1993 5 Ralf Jaros
(Germany) 1997 7 Charles Friedek
(Germany) 1998 3 Charles Friedek
(Germany) 1999 2 Charles Friedek
(Germany) 2000 7 Charles Friedek
(Germany) 2002 7 Charles Friedek
(Germany) 2016 9 Max Heß
(Germany) 2017 8 Max Heß
(Ghana) 1998 7 Andrew Owusu
(Great Britain) 1954 7 Ken Wilmshurst
(Great Britain) 1964 4 Fred Alsop
(Great Britain) 1965 4 Fred Alsop
(Great Britain) 1978 9 Keith Connor
(Great Britain) 1980 6 Keith Connor
(Great Britain) 1981 7 Keith Connor
(Great Britain) 1982 1 Keith Connor
(Great Britain) 1983 6 Keith Connor
(Great Britain) 1985 5 John Herbert
(Great Britain) 1989 6 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 1993 3 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 1995 1 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 1995 10 Francis Agyepong
(Great Britain) 1996 1 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 1996 8 Francis Agyepong
(Great Britain) 1997 2 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 1998 1 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 1999 1 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 2000 1 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 2000 6 Larry Achike
(Great Britain) 2000 8 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2001 1 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 2001 6 Larry Achike
(Great Britain) 2001 9 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2002 1 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 2002 5 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2003 2 Jonathan Edwards
(Great Britain) 2004 9 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2005 8 Nathan Douglas
(Great Britain) 2006 7 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2006 8 Nathan Douglas
(Great Britain) 2007 7 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2007 10 Nathan Douglas
(Great Britain) 2008 2 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2008 9 Larry Achike
(Great Britain) 2009 1 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2010 5 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2011 2 Phillips Idowu
(Great Britain) 2012 8 Phillips Idowu
(Grenada) 2006 10 Randy Lewis
(Grenada) 2007 9 Randy Lewis
(Grenada) 2008 6 Randy Lewis
(Grenada) 2010 10 Randy Lewis
(Guyana) 2016 6 Troy Doris
(Hungary) 1965 2 Henrik Kalocsai
(Hungary) 1966 4 Henrik Kalocsai
(Hungary) 1967 5 Henrik Kalocsai
(Hungary) 1969 2 Zoltán Cziffra
(Hungary) 1980 8 Béla Bakosi
(Hungary) 1981 6 Béla Bakosi
(Hungary) 1982 3 Béla Bakosi
(Hungary) 1983 8 Béla Bakosi
(Hungary) 1998 9 Zsolt Czingler
(Iceland) 1956 2 Vilhjálmur Einarsson
(Iceland) 1957 3 Vilhjálmur Einarsson
(Iceland) 1958 5 Vilhjálmur Einarsson
(Iceland) 1960 4 Vilhjálmur Einarsson
(India) 1948 5 Henry Rebello
(India) 1971 6 Mohinder Gill
(Italy) 1959 7 Enzo Cavalli
(Italy) 1965 10 Giuseppe Gentile
(Italy) 1968 3 Giuseppe Gentile
(Italy) 1970 7 Giuseppe Gentile
(Italy) 1999 7 Paolo Camossi
(Italy) 2000 9 Paolo Camossi
(Italy) 2000 10 Fabrizio Donato
(Italy) 2001 3 Paolo Camossi
(Italy) 2008 10 Fabrizio Donato
(Italy) 2009 8 Fabrizio Schembri
(Italy) 2011 10 Fabrizio Donato
(Italy) 2012 3 Fabrizio Donato
(Italy) 2012 4 Daniele Greco
(Italy) 2013 5 Daniele Greco
(Jamaica) 1995 6 James Beckford
(Japan) 1947 10 Keizo Hasegawa
(Japan) 1948 1 Keizo Hasegawa
(Japan) 1949 5 Wakaki Maeda
(Japan) 1949 7 Kichigoro Fujihashi
(Japan) 1949 10 Keizo Hasegawa
(Japan) 1950 6 Yoshio Iimuro
(Japan) 1950 7 Mankichiro Kawano
(Japan) 1950 9 Keizo Hasegawa
(Japan) 1951 3 Yoshio Iimuro
(Japan) 1951 4 Keizo Hasegawa
(Japan) 1951 8 Akira Nishimura
(Japan) 1951 9 Jun Nakayama
(Japan) 1951 10 Kichigoro Fujihashi
(Japan) 1952 6 Noriaki Sagawa
(Japan) 1952 9 Yoshio Iimuro
(Japan) 1953 3 Noriaki Sagawa
(Japan) 1953 6 Yoshio Iimuro
(Japan) 1954 3 Teruji Kogake
(Japan) 1956 4 Teruji Kogake
(Japan) 1969 8 Masato Muraki
(Japan) 1972 10 Toshiaki Inoue
(Kazhakhstan) 1994 4 Oleg Sakirkin
(Latvia) 1991 10 Maris Bruziks
(Latvia) 1992 10 Maris Bruziks
(Latvia) 1993 7 Maris Bruziks
(Latvia) 1994 10 Maris Bruziks
(Latvia) 1995 8 Maris Bruziks
(Nigeria) 1954 8 Paul Eseri
(Nigeria) 1966 10 Samuel Igun
(Nigeria) 1974 8 Charlton Ehizuelen
(Nigeria) 1977 10 Charlton Ehizuelen
(Nigeria) 1983 3 Ajayi Agbebaku
(Nigeria) 1986 5 Joseph Taiwo
(Nigeria) 1988 9 Joseph Taiwo
(Nigeria) 2012 9 Tosin Oke
(Nigeria) 2015 10 Tosin Oke
(Norway) 1952 8 Rune Nilsen
(Poland) 1952 10 Rui Ramos
(Poland) 1957 7 Ryszard Malcherczyk
(Poland) 1958 1 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1958 9 Ryszard Malcherczyk
(Poland) 1959 2 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1959 3 Ryszard Malcherczyk
(Poland) 1960 1 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1960 6 Ryszard Malcherczyk
(Poland) 1961 2 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1961 3 Ryszard Malcherczyk
(Poland) 1961 9 Jan Jaskólski
(Poland) 1962 1 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1962 3 Ryszard Malcherczyk
(Poland) 1963 1 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1963 5 Jan Jaskólski
(Poland) 1964 1 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1965 1 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1966 5 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1966 6 Jan Jaskólski
(Poland) 1967 3 Jan Jaskólski
(Poland) 1967 6 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1968 7 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1970 6 Józef Schmidt
(Poland) 1972 6 Michał Joachimowski
(Poland) 1973 3 Michał Joachimowski
(Poland) 1973 6 Andrzej Sontag
(Poland) 1973 10 Eugeniusz Biskupski
(Poland) 1974 3 Michał Joachimowski
(Poland) 1974 6 Andrzej Sontag
(Poland) 1975 4 Michał Joachimowski
(Poland) 1975 7 Eugeniusz Biskupski
(Poland) 1975 9 Andrzej Sontag
(Poland) 1976 8 Eugeniusz Biskupski
(Poland) 1983 1 Zdzisław Hoffmann
(Poland) 1987 6 Jacek Pastusinski
(Portugal) 2006 6 Nelson Évora
(Portugal) 2007 1 Nelson Évora
(Portugal) 2008 1 Nelson Évora
(Portugal) 2009 2 Nelson Évora
(Portugal) 2011 8 Nelson Évora
(Portugal) 2015 4 Nelson Évora
(Portugal) 2017 4 Nelson Évora
(Romania) 1964 7 Şerban Ciochină
(Romania) 1966 7 Şerban Ciochină
(Romania) 1967 9 Şerban Ciochină
(Romania) 1969 7 Carol Corbu
(Romania) 1970 4 Carol Corbu
(Romania) 1971 3 Carol Corbu
(Romania) 1972 4 Carol Corbu
(Romania) 1974 4 Carol Corbu
(Romania) 1975 10 Carol Corbu
(Romania) 1976 9 Carol Corbu
(Romania) 2003 3 Marian Oprea
(Romania) 2004 4 Marian Oprea
(Romania) 2005 1 Marian Oprea
(Romania) 2006 5 Marian Oprea
(Romania) 2008 8 Marian Oprea
(Romania) 2010 6 Marian Oprea
(Romania) 2013 8 Marian Oprea
(Romania) 2015 9 Marian Oprea
(Russia) 1992 4 Leonid Voloshin
(Russia) 1992 6 Oleg Protsenko
(Russia) 1992 7 Aleksandr Kovalenko
(Russia) 1993 2 Leonid Voloshin
(Russia) 1993 6 Denis Kapustin
(Russia) 1993 9 Vasiliy Sokov
(Russia) 1994 5 Denis Kapustin
(Russia) 1994 6 Leonid Voloshin
(Russia) 1994 7 Vasiliy Sokov
(Russia) 1995 7 Denis Kapustin
(Russia) 1997 5 Denis Kapustin
(Russia) 1997 10 Aleksandr Aseledchenko
(Russia) 1998 2 Denis Kapustin
(Russia) 1998 10 Vasiliy Sokov
(Russia) 1999 3 Denis Kapustin
(Russia) 2000 3 Denis Kapustin
(Russia) 2001 4 Igor Spasovkhodskiy
(Russia) 2004 2 Danila Burkenya
(Russia) 2004 7 Viktor Gushchinskiy
(Russia) 2005 7 Danila Burkenya
(Russia) 2012 6 Lyukman Adams
(Russia) 2013 6 Aleksey Fyodorov
(Russia) 2014 4 Lyukman Adams
(Russia) 2014 9 Aleksey Fyodorov
(Russia) 2015 5 Lyukman Adams
(Senegal) 1968 8 Mansour Dia
(Senegal) 1972 9 Mansour Dia
(Slovakia) 2008 7 Dmitrij Val’ukević
(South Africa) 1953 5 Elles West
(South Africa) 2014 6 Khotso Mokoena
(Soviet Union) 1949 2 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1950 1 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1950 2 Boris Zambrimborts
(Soviet Union) 1951 5 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1952 3 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1952 7 Boris Zambrimborts
(Soviet Union) 1953 1 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1954 2 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1954 10 Valentin Dementyev
(Soviet Union) 1955 2 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1955 4 Yevgeniy Chen
(Soviet Union) 1955 6 Valentin Dementyev
(Soviet Union) 1955 8 Oleg Fedoseyev
(Soviet Union) 1955 10 Vladimir Ivanov
(Soviet Union) 1956 3 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1956 5 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1956 6 Yevgeniy Chen
(Soviet Union) 1956 9 Konstantin Tsigankov
(Soviet Union) 1956 10 Viktor Kobelyev
(Soviet Union) 1957 1 Oleg Ryakhovskiy
(Soviet Union) 1957 4 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1957 5 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1957 6 Konstantin Tsigankov
(Soviet Union) 1957 8 Yevgeniy Chen
(Soviet Union) 1957 10 Dmitriy Yefremov
(Soviet Union) 1958 2 Oleg Ryakhovskiy
(Soviet Union) 1958 3 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1958 6 Leonid Shcherbakov
(Soviet Union) 1958 7 Yevgeniy Chen
(Soviet Union) 1958 8 Konstantin Tsigankov
(Soviet Union) 1959 1 Oleg Fedoseyev
(Soviet Union) 1959 4 Vladimir Goryayev
(Soviet Union) 1959 5 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1959 6 Oleg Ryakhovskiy
(Soviet Union) 1959 8 Konstantin Tsigankov
(Soviet Union) 1959 9 Lev Karpushenko
(Soviet Union) 1960 2 Vladimir Goryayev
(Soviet Union) 1960 3 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1960 8 Yevgeniy Mikhailov
(Soviet Union) 1960 10 Oleg Ryakhovskiy
(Soviet Union) 1961 1 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1961 4 Vladimir Goryayev
(Soviet Union) 1961 5 Adil Dementyev
(Soviet Union) 1961 6 Oleg Fedoseyev
(Soviet Union) 1961 7 Oleg Ryakhovskiy
(Soviet Union) 1961 8 Yevgeniy Mikhailov
(Soviet Union) 1961 10 Anatoliy Alyabyev
(Soviet Union) 1962 2 Vladimir Goryayev
(Soviet Union) 1962 4 Oleg Fedoseyev
(Soviet Union) 1962 5 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1962 6 Aleksandr Zolotaryev
(Soviet Union) 1962 9 Yevgeniy Mikhailov
(Soviet Union) 1962 10 Anatoliy Alyabyev
(Soviet Union) 1963 2 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1963 3 Oleg Fedoseyev
(Soviet Union) 1963 6 Anatoliy Alyabyev
(Soviet Union) 1963 8 Vladimir Goryayev
(Soviet Union) 1963 9 Aleksandr Zolotaryev
(Soviet Union) 1964 2 Viktor Kravchenko
(Soviet Union) 1964 3 Oleg Fedoseyev
(Soviet Union) 1964 10 Vitold Kreyer
(Soviet Union) 1965 3 Aleksandr Zolotaryev
(Soviet Union) 1965 9 Aleksandr Lazarenko
(Soviet Union) 1966 9 Vladimir Kurkyevich
(Soviet Union) 1967 1 Aleksandr Zolotaryev
(Soviet Union) 1967 2 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1967 8 Vladimir Kurkyevich
(Soviet Union) 1968 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1968 5 Nikolay Dudkin
(Soviet Union) 1969 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1969 4 Nikolay Dudkin
(Soviet Union) 1969 9 Gennadiy Byessonov
(Soviet Union) 1970 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1970 3 Nikolay Dudkin
(Soviet Union) 1970 10 Vladimir Kurkyevich
(Soviet Union) 1971 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1971 5 Gennadiy Byessonov
(Soviet Union) 1972 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1972 7 Mikhail Bariban
(Soviet Union) 1972 8 Gennadiy Byessonov
(Soviet Union) 1973 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1973 2 Mikhail Bariban
(Soviet Union) 1973 9 Gennadiy Byessonov
(Soviet Union) 1974 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1974 10 Nikolay Sinichkin
(Soviet Union) 1975 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1975 6 Anatoliy Piskulin
(Soviet Union) 1976 1 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1977 2 Anatoliy Piskulin
(Soviet Union) 1977 4 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1977 9 Gennadiy Valyukevich
(Soviet Union) 1978 3 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1978 4 Anatoliy Piskulin
(Soviet Union) 1978 6 Gennadiy Valyukevich
(Soviet Union) 1978 10 Jaak Uudmäe
(Soviet Union) 1979 2 Gennadiy Valyukevich
(Soviet Union) 1979 4 Jaak Uudmäe
(Soviet Union) 1979 6 Anatoliy Piskulin
(Soviet Union) 1980 1 Jaak Uudmäe
(Soviet Union) 1980 5 Viktor Saneyev
(Soviet Union) 1980 10 Yevgeniy Anikin
(Soviet Union) 1981 5 Jaak Uudmäe
(Soviet Union) 1981 8 Aleksandr Lisichonok
(Soviet Union) 1981 10 Vasiliy Grishchenkov
(Soviet Union) 1982 4 Gennadiy Valyukevich
(Soviet Union) 1982 6 Aleksandr Beskrovniy
(Soviet Union) 1982 7 Vasiliy Grishchenkov
(Soviet Union) 1983 9 Aleksandr Beskrovniy
(Soviet Union) 1984 2 Aleksandr Yakovlyev
(Soviet Union) 1984 4 Oleg Protsenko
(Soviet Union) 1984 7 Gennadiy Valyukevich
(Soviet Union) 1984 9 Grigoriy Yemets
(Soviet Union) 1985 4 Oleg Protsenko
(Soviet Union) 1985 8 Vladimir Plekhanov
(Soviet Union) 1985 9 Aleksandr Yakovlyev
(Soviet Union) 1986 3 Nikolay Musiyenko
(Soviet Union) 1986 4 Oleg Protsenko
(Soviet Union) 1986 7 Maris Bruziks
(Soviet Union) 1986 9 Gennadiy Valyukevich
(Soviet Union) 1987 3 Oleg Protsenko
(Soviet Union) 1987 4 Oleg Sakirkin
(Soviet Union) 1987 5 Aleksandr Kovalenko
(Soviet Union) 1987 8 Vladimir Chernikov
(Soviet Union) 1987 9 Nikolay Musiyenko
(Soviet Union) 1988 2 Igor Lapshin
(Soviet Union) 1988 3 Aleksandr Kovalenko
(Soviet Union) 1988 4 Oleg Protsenko
(Soviet Union) 1988 6 Oleg Sakirkin
(Soviet Union) 1989 2 Vladimir Inozemtsev
(Soviet Union) 1989 3 Oleg Sakirkin
(Soviet Union) 1989 8 Nikolay Musiyenko
(Soviet Union) 1989 9 Vasiliy Sokov
(Soviet Union) 1989 10 Igor Lapshin
(Soviet Union) 1990 2 Leonid Voloshin
(Soviet Union) 1990 4 Vladimir Inozemtsev
(Soviet Union) 1990 6 Igor Lapshin
(Soviet Union) 1990 7 Oleg Protsenko
(Soviet Union) 1991 2 Leonid Voloshin
(Soviet Union) 1991 4 Vasiliy Sokov
(Soviet Union) 1991 5 Aleksandr Kovalenko
(Soviet Union) 1991 6 Oleg Protsenko
(Soviet Union) 1991 9 Igor Lapshin
(Sweden) 1947 1 Lennart Moberg
(Sweden) 1947 3 Arne Åhman
(Sweden) 1947 5 Åke Hallgren
(Sweden) 1947 6 Bertil Johnsson
(Sweden) 1948 2 Arne Åhman
(Sweden) 1948 6 Lennart Moberg
(Sweden) 1949 1 Arne Åhman
(Sweden) 1949 4 Lennart Moberg
(Sweden) 1950 8 Lennart Moberg
(Sweden) 1953 8 Roger Norman
(Sweden) 1954 6 Roger Norman
(Sweden) 1991 7 Tord Henriksson
(Sweden) 2001 2 Christian Olsson
(Sweden) 2002 2 Christian Olsson
(Sweden) 2003 1 Christian Olsson
(Sweden) 2004 1 Christian Olsson
(Sweden) 2006 1 Christian Olsson
(Sweden) 2007 2 Christian Olsson
(Sweden) 2010 3 Christian Olsson
(Sweden) 2011 6 Christian Olsson
(Turkey) 1948 7 Ruhi Sarıalp
(Ukraine) 2010 7 Viktor Kuznetsov
(US) 1952 5 Walt Ashbaugh
(US) 1956 7 Bill Sharpe
(US) 1960 5 Ira Davis
(US) 1964 6 Ira Davis
(US) 1965 8 Art Walker
(US) 1966 3 Art Walker
(US) 1967 7 Art Walker
(US) 1968 4 Art Walker
(US) 1971 9 John Craft
(US) 1972 5 John Craft
(US) 1973 4 John Craft
(US) 1974 7 John Craft
(US) 1975 3 Tommy Haynes
(US) 1975 8 Milan Tiff
(US) 1976 2 James Butts
(US) 1976 4 Tommy Haynes
(US) 1977 3 Ron Livers
(US) 1977 5 Willie Banks
(US) 1977 6 Milan Tiff
(US) 1977 7 James Butts
(US) 1977 8 Tommy Haynes
(US) 1978 2 James Butts
(US) 1978 7 Ron Livers
(US) 1979 3 Ron Livers
(US) 1979 5 Willie Banks
(US) 1979 8 Tommy Haynes
(US) 1980 2 Willie Banks
(US) 1980 3 Ron Livers
(US) 1981 1 Willie Banks
(US) 1981 4 Mike Marlow
(US) 1982 5 Willie Banks
(US) 1982 8 Robert Cannon
(US) 1982 9 Paul Jordan
(US) 1983 2 Willie Banks
(US) 1983 4 Mike Conley
(US) 1983 10 Al Joyner
(US) 1984 1 Mike Conley
(US) 1984 5 Al Joyner
(US) 1984 6 Willie Banks
(US) 1985 1 Willie Banks
(US) 1985 2 Mike Conley
(US) 1985 3 Charlie Simpkins
(US) 1986 1 Mike Conley
(US) 1986 6 Charlie Simpkins
(US) 1986 8 Willie Banks
(US) 1987 2 Mike Conley
(US) 1987 7 Willie Banks
(US) 1987 10 Charlie Simpkins
(US) 1988 5 Mike Conley
(US) 1988 7 Willie Banks
(US) 1988 8 Charlie Simpkins
(US) 1989 1 Mike Conley
(US) 1989 4 Kenny Harrison
(US) 1990 1 Kenny Harrison
(US) 1990 3 Mike Conley
(US) 1991 1 Kenny Harrison
(US) 1991 3 Mike Conley
(US) 1992 1 Mike Conley
(US) 1992 2 Charlie Simpkins
(US) 1993 1 Mike Conley
(US) 1994 1 Mike Conley
(US) 1994 2 Kenny Harrison
(US) 1995 9 Mike Conley
(US) 1996 2 Kenny Harrison
(US) 1996 4 Mike Conley
(US) 1996 10 Robert Howard
(US) 1997 4 Kenny Harrison
(US) 1998 6 LaMark Carter
(US) 1999 8 LaMark Carter
(US) 2001 8 Walter Davis
(US) 2002 3 Walter Davis
(US) 2002 9 Tim Rusan
(US) 2003 4 Walter Davis
(US) 2003 7 Kenta Bell
(US) 2003 10 Tim Rusan
(US) 2004 6 Kenta Bell
(US) 2004 8 Walter Davis
(US) 2005 4 Walter Davis
(US) 2006 2 Walter Davis
(US) 2006 9 Aarik Wilson
(US) 2007 3 Walter Davis
(US) 2007 4 Aarik Wilson
(US) 2011 1 Christian Taylor
(US) 2011 5 Will Claye
(US) 2012 1 Christian Taylor
(US) 2012 2 Will Claye
(US) 2013 2 Christian Taylor
(US) 2013 4 Will Claye
(US) 2014 1 Christian Taylor
(US) 2014 2 Will Claye
(US) 2015 1 Christian Taylor
(US) 2015 3 Omar Craddock
(US) 2015 7 Will Claye
(US) 2015 8 Marquis Dendy
(US) 2016 1 Christian Taylor
(US) 2016 2 Will Claye
(US) 2016 4 Chris Carter
(US) 2016 10 Chris Benard
(US) 2017 1 Christian Taylor
(US) 2017 2 Will Claye
(US) 2017 7 Chris Benard
(Venezuela) 1952 4 Arnoldo Devonish
(Venezuela) 1955 3 Arnoldo Devonish
(West Germany) 1965 7 Michael Sauer
(West Germany) 1966 8 Michael Sauer
(West Germany) 1967 10 Michael Sauer
(West Germany) 1970 8 Michael Sauer
(West Germany) 1971 7 Michael Sauer
(West Germany) 1976 7 Wolfgang Kolmsee
(West Germany) 1983 5 Peter Bouschen
(Yugoslavia) 1978 5 Milos Srejovic