T&FN World Rankings By Nation
1947–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

50K WALK
(Australia) 1988 6 Simon Baker
(Australia) 1989 1 Simon Baker
(Australia) 1990 3 Simon Baker
(Australia) 1991 5 Simon Baker
(Australia) 2000 6 Nathan Deakes
(Australia) 2006 5 Nathan Deakes
(Australia) 2007 1 Nathan Deakes
(Australia) 2008 3 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2008 10 Luke Adams
(Australia) 2009 6 Luke Adams
(Australia) 2009 7 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2010 5 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2011 3 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2011 6 Luke Adams
(Australia) 2012 2 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2013 3 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2014 5 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2015 2 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2016 2 Jared Tallent
(Belarus) 1995 10 Viktor Ginko
(Belarus) 1996 5 Viktor Ginko
(Belarus) 1999 10 Viktor Ginko
(Brazil) 2016 9 Caio Bonfim
(Canada) 1981 7 Marcel Jobin
(Canada) 1983 10 François Lapointe
(Canada) 1993 4 Tim Berrett
(Canada) 2016 4 Evan Dunfee
(China) 1995 5 Yongshen Zhao
(China) 2004 4 Chaohong Yu
(China) 2004 9 Alatan Gadasu
(China) 2005 5 Chengliang Zhao
(China) 2005 6 Chaohong Yu
(China) 2005 10 Yucheng Han
(China) 2007 9 Chao Sun
(China) 2010 8 Tianfeng Si
(China) 2011 4 Tianfeng Si
(China) 2011 9 Faguang Xu
(China) 2012 3 Tianfeng Si
(China) 2012 7 Jianbo Li
(China) 2015 6 Lin Zhang
(China) 2015 7 Wei Yu
(China) 2016 5 Wei Yu
(China) 2016 10 Zhendong Wang
(Czechoslovakia) 1984 8 Pavol Szikora
(Czechoslovakia) 1986 10 Pavol Szikora
(Czechoslovakia) 1987 10 Pavol Szikora
(Czechoslovakia) 1988 10 Pavol Szikora
(Czechoslovakia) 1992 5 Roman Mrázek
(East Germany) 1970 1 Christoph Höhne
(East Germany) 1970 3 Burkhard Leuschke
(East Germany) 1970 4 Peter Selzer
(East Germany) 1970 7 Winfried Skotnicki
(East Germany) 1971 2 Peter Selzer
(East Germany) 1971 3 Christoph Höhne
(East Germany) 1971 5 Winfried Skotnicki
(East Germany) 1972 5 Peter Selzer
(East Germany) 1972 7 Christoph Höhne
(East Germany) 1972 9 Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
(East Germany) 1973 3 Christoph Höhne
(East Germany) 1973 6 Peter Selzer
(East Germany) 1973 8 Winfried Skotnicki
(East Germany) 1974 1 Christoph Höhne
(East Germany) 1974 3 Peter Selzer
(East Germany) 1974 6 Winfried Skotnicki
(East Germany) 1974 10 Matthias Kroel
(East Germany) 1976 5 Matthias Kroel
(East Germany) 1976 8 Stefan Müller
(East Germany) 1976 9 Ralf Knutter
(East Germany) 1977 7 Ralf Knutter
(East Germany) 1980 1 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1980 5 Dietmar Meisch
(East Germany) 1980 6 Uwe Dünkel
(East Germany) 1981 2 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1981 4 Uwe Dünkel
(East Germany) 1981 5 Dietmar Meisch
(East Germany) 1982 7 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1982 8 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1982 9 Dietmar Meisch
(East Germany) 1983 1 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1983 5 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1984 1 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1984 2 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1984 9 Dietmar Meisch
(East Germany) 1985 1 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1985 5 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1985 8 Axel Noack
(East Germany) 1986 1 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1986 6 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1986 7 Dietmar Meisch
(East Germany) 1987 1 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1987 2 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1987 5 Dietmar Meisch
(East Germany) 1988 2 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1988 3 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1988 9 Dietmar Meisch
(East Germany) 1990 2 Bernd Gummelt
(East Germany) 1990 4 Hartwig Gauder
(Ecuador) 2015 8 Andrés Chocho
(Finland) 1976 3 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1978 8 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1982 2 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1983 6 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1984 10 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1985 4 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1986 5 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1991 8 Valentin Kononen
(Finland) 1992 8 Valentin Kononen
(Finland) 1993 2 Valentin Kononen
(Finland) 1994 9 Valentin Kononen
(Finland) 1995 1 Valentin Kononen
(Finland) 1996 7 Valentin Kononen
(Finland) 1997 6 Valentin Kononen
(Finland) 1998 3 Valentin Kononen
(Finland) 2009 10 Jarkko Kinnunen
(France) 1975 6 Gerard Lelievre
(France) 1983 9 Gerard Lelievre
(France) 1993 8 René Piller
(France) 1994 2 Thierry Toutain
(France) 1994 6 René Piller
(France) 1995 7 René Piller
(France) 1997 7 Sylvain Caudron
(France) 2002 8 Denis Langlois
(France) 2003 10 Denis Langlois
(France) 2006 2 Yohann Diniz
(France) 2007 2 Yohann Diniz
(France) 2010 2 Yohann Diniz
(France) 2011 5 Yohann Diniz
(France) 2013 7 Yohann Diniz
(France) 2014 1 Yohann Diniz
(France) 2016 7 Yohann Diniz
(France) 2017 1 Yohann Diniz
(Germany) 1991 4 Hartwig Gauder
(Germany) 1991 7 Ronald Weigel
(Germany) 1992 3 Ronald Weigel
(Germany) 1992 6 Hartwig Gauder
(Germany) 1999 7 Robert Ihly
(Germany) 2003 3 Andreas Erm
(Germany) 2009 5 André Höhne
(Germany) 2017 10 Carl Dohmann
(Great Britain) 1971 9 Paul Nihill
(Guatemala) 2013 9 Erick Barrondo
(Hungary) 1977 9 László Sátor
(Hungary) 2017 6 Máté Helebrandt
(Ireland) 2010 7 Robert Heffernan
(Ireland) 2012 4 Robert Heffernan
(Ireland) 2013 1 Robert Heffernan
(Ireland) 2015 5 Robert Heffernan
(Ireland) 2016 6 Robert Heffernan
(Ireland) 2017 8 Robert Heffernan
(Italy) 1972 8 Vittorio Visini
(Italy) 1973 9 Vittorio Visini
(Italy) 1974 4 Vittorio Visini
(Italy) 1975 8 Vittorio Visini
(Italy) 1976 7 Paolo Grecucci
(Italy) 1977 3 Paolo Grecucci
(Italy) 1978 10 Vittorio Visini
(Italy) 1981 3 Sandro Bellucci
(Italy) 1984 7 Sandro Bellucci
(Italy) 1985 9 Sandro Bellucci
(Italy) 1985 10 Raffaello Ducceschi
(Italy) 1987 7 Raffaello Ducceschi
(Italy) 1987 8 Sandro Bellucci
(Italy) 1988 8 Raffaello Ducceschi
(Italy) 1991 9 Giovanni Perricelli
(Italy) 1991 10 Giuseppe De Gaetano
(Italy) 1994 3 Giovanni Perricelli
(Italy) 1995 2 Giovanni Perricelli
(Italy) 1996 4 Arturo Di Mezza
(Italy) 1998 9 Giovanni Perricelli
(Italy) 1999 3 Ivano Brugnetti
(Italy) 2001 8 Marco Giungi
(Italy) 2005 3 Alex Schwazer
(Italy) 2006 10 Marco De Luca
(Italy) 2007 3 Alex Schwazer
(Italy) 2008 1 Alex Schwazer
(Italy) 2009 9 Marco De Luca
(Italy) 2014 10 Marco De Luca
(Italy) 2017 9 Marco De Luca
(Japan) 1997 9 Fumio Imamura
(Japan) 2008 7 Yuki Yamazaki
(Japan) 2010 10 Yuki Yamazaki
(Japan) 2011 7 Koichiro Morioka
(Japan) 2012 10 Koichiro Morioka
(Japan) 2014 6 Takayuki Tanii
(Japan) 2015 3 Takayuki Tanii
(Japan) 2015 4 Hiroki Arai
(Japan) 2016 3 Hiroki Arai
(Japan) 2017 2 Hiroki Arai
(Japan) 2017 3 Kai Kobayashi
(Japan) 2017 5 Satoshi Maruo
(Kazakhstan) 1996 8 Sergey Korepanov
(Kazakhstan) 1999 2 Sergey Korepanov
(Kazakhstan) 2002 9 Sergey Korepanov
(Kazakhstan) 2003 9 Sergey Korepanov
(Latvia) 2000 2 Aigars Fadejevs
(Latvia) 2000 10 Modris Liepins
(Latvia) 2001 5 Aigars Fadejevs
(Latvia) 2002 10 Modris Liepins
(Mexico) 1972 10 Gabriel Hernandez
(Mexico) 1975 7 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1975 9 Pedro Aroche
(Mexico) 1976 2 Enrique Vera
(Mexico) 1976 4 Domingo Colín
(Mexico) 1977 1 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1977 2 Pedro Aroche
(Mexico) 1977 5 Enrique Vera
(Mexico) 1977 6 Daniel Bautista
(Mexico) 1978 1 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1978 5 Domingo Colín
(Mexico) 1978 7 Pedro Aroche
(Mexico) 1979 1 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1979 2 Martín Bermúdez
(Mexico) 1979 3 Enrique Vera
(Mexico) 1979 9 Domingo Colín
(Mexico) 1980 3 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1981 1 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1981 9 Martín Bermúdez
(Mexico) 1981 10 Arturo Bravo
(Mexico) 1982 1 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1982 4 Felix Gomez
(Mexico) 1982 6 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1983 3 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1984 3 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1987 6 Martín Bermúdez
(Mexico) 1989 4 Martín Bermúdez
(Mexico) 1990 5 Carlos Mercenário
(Mexico) 1991 1 Carlos Mercenário
(Mexico) 1992 2 Carlos Mercenário
(Mexico) 1992 9 Miguel Rodríguez
(Mexico) 1993 3 Carlos Mercenário
(Mexico) 1993 6 German Sánchez
(Mexico) 1993 10 Miguel Rodríguez
(Mexico) 1994 10 Carlos Mercenário
(Mexico) 1995 6 Miguel Rodríguez
(Mexico) 1996 6 Ignacio Zamudio
(Mexico) 1996 9 Daniel García
(Mexico) 1997 4 Miguel Rodríguez
(Mexico) 1998 2 Miguel Rodríguez
(Mexico) 2000 3 Joel Sánchez
(Mexico) 2000 7 Miguel Rodríguez
(Mexico) 2001 3 Edgar Hernández
(Mexico) 2005 8 Omar Zepeda
(Mexico) 2006 9 Horacio Nava
(Mexico) 2008 6 Horacio Nava
(Mexico) 2010 3 Horacio Nava
(New Zealand) 1999 8 Craig Barrett
(New Zealand) 2015 10 Quentin Rew
(Norway) 1985 3 Erling Andersen
(Norway) 2003 8 Trond Nymark
(Norway) 2005 4 Trond Nymark
(Norway) 2006 3 Trond Nymark
(Norway) 2007 6 Erik Tysse
(Norway) 2007 7 Trond Nymark
(Norway) 2008 5 Erik Tysse
(Norway) 2009 2 Trond Nymark
(Norway) 2016 8 Håvard Haukenes
(Poland) 1978 4 Jan Ornoch
(Poland) 1980 10 Stanisław Rola
(Poland) 1982 10 Bogusław Duda
(Poland) 1992 7 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1994 7 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1995 3 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1996 1 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1997 2 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1997 5 Tomasz Lipiec
(Poland) 1998 1 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1998 5 Tomasz Lipiec
(Poland) 1999 5 Tomasz Lipiec
(Poland) 2000 1 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2000 8 Roman Magdziarczyk
(Poland) 2001 1 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2001 9 Tomasz Lipiec
(Poland) 2002 2 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2002 4 Tomasz Lipiec
(Poland) 2003 1 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2003 7 Roman Magdziarczyk
(Poland) 2004 1 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2004 7 Roman Magdziarczyk
(Poland) 2005 9 Roman Magdziarczyk
(Poland) 2006 8 Roman Magdziarczyk
(Poland) 2008 8 Rafał Fedaczynski
(Poland) 2008 9 Grzegorz Sudoł
(Poland) 2009 4 Grzegorz Sudoł
(Poland) 2010 4 Grzegorz Sudoł
(Poland) 2012 9 Łukasz Nowak
(Poland) 2013 6 Grzegorz Sudoł
(Poland) 2013 10 Łukasz Nowak
(Poland) 2017 7 Rafał Augustyn
(Russia) 1992 1 Andrey Perlov
(Russia) 1992 4 Valeriy Spitsyn
(Russia) 1993 7 Valeriy Spitsyn
(Russia) 1994 1 Valeriy Spitsyn
(Russia) 1994 8 German Skurygin
(Russia) 1995 9 Valeriy Spitsyn
(Russia) 1996 2 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Russia) 1997 3 Oleg Ishutkin
(Russia) 1997 8 Nikolay Matyukhin
(Russia) 1997 10 Aleksey Voyevodin
(Russia) 1998 4 Andrey Plotnikov
(Russia) 1998 10 Aleksey Voyevodin
(Russia) 1999 1 Nikolay Matyukhin
(Russia) 2000 4 Nikolay Matyukhin
(Russia) 2001 4 Vladimir Potemin
(Russia) 2002 1 Aleksey Voyevodin
(Russia) 2002 3 German Skurygin
(Russia) 2002 5 Nikolay Matyukhin
(Russia) 2002 6 Stepan Yudin
(Russia) 2003 2 German Skurygin
(Russia) 2003 4 Aleksey Voyevodin
(Russia) 2003 5 Denis Nizhegorodov
(Russia) 2004 2 Denis Nizhegorodov
(Russia) 2004 3 Aleksey Voyevodin
(Russia) 2004 6 Yuriy Andronov
(Russia) 2004 8 German Skurygin
(Russia) 2005 1 Sergey Kirdyapkin
(Russia) 2005 2 Aleksey Voyevodin
(Russia) 2005 7 Yuriy Andronov
(Russia) 2006 1 Denis Nizhegorodov
(Russia) 2006 4 Yuriy Andronov
(Russia) 2007 4 Denis Nizhegorodov
(Russia) 2007 5 Vladimir Kanaykin
(Russia) 2007 10 Oleg Kistkin
(Russia) 2008 2 Denis Nizhegorodov
(Russia) 2009 1 Sergey Kirdyapkin
(Russia) 2009 8 Denis Nizhegorodov
(Russia) 2010 6 Sergey Bakulin
(Russia) 2011 1 Sergey Bakulin
(Russia) 2011 2 Denis Nizhegorodov
(Russia) 2012 1 Sergey Kirdyapkin
(Russia) 2012 5 Igor Yerokhin
(Russia) 2012 6 Sergey Bakulin
(Russia) 2013 2 Mikhail Ryzhov
(Russia) 2013 8 Ivan Noskov
(Russia) 2014 3 Mikhail Ryzhov
(Russia) 2014 4 Ivan Noskov
(Russia) 2014 7 Aleksey Bartsaykin
(Slovakia) 2010 1 Matej Tóth
(Slovakia) 2011 8 Matej Tóth
(Slovakia) 2012 8 Matej Tóth
(Slovakia) 2013 5 Matej Tóth
(Slovakia) 2014 2 Matej Tóth
(Slovakia) 2015 1 Matej Tóth
(Slovakia) 2016 1 Matej Tóth
(South Korea) 2011 10 Chil-Sung Park
(Soviet Union) 1970 2 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1970 5 Otto Bartsch
(Soviet Union) 1970 6 Yevgeniy Lyungin
(Soviet Union) 1971 1 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1971 4 Otto Bartsch
(Soviet Union) 1971 7 Igor Della Rossa
(Soviet Union) 1971 8 Yevgeniy Lyungin
(Soviet Union) 1972 2 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1972 4 Otto Bartsch
(Soviet Union) 1973 2 Otto Bartsch
(Soviet Union) 1973 5 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1973 7 Sergey Bondarenko
(Soviet Union) 1973 10 Vladimir Svetsnikov
(Soviet Union) 1974 2 Otto Bartsch
(Soviet Union) 1974 5 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1974 7 Yevgeniy Lyungin
(Soviet Union) 1974 9 Sergey Bondarenko
(Soviet Union) 1975 2 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1975 3 Yevgeniy Lyungin
(Soviet Union) 1975 5 Vladimir Svetsnikov
(Soviet Union) 1975 10 Vladimir Machnev
(Soviet Union) 1976 1 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1976 6 Yevgeniy Lyungin
(Soviet Union) 1977 4 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1977 8 Yevgeniy Ivchenko
(Soviet Union) 1978 3 Venyamin Soldatenko
(Soviet Union) 1978 6 Otto Bartsch
(Soviet Union) 1978 9 Viktor Dorovskikh
(Soviet Union) 1979 4 Viktor Dorovskikh
(Soviet Union) 1979 6 Vladimir Rezayev
(Soviet Union) 1979 7 Vyacheslav Fursov
(Soviet Union) 1979 8 Petr Myelnik
(Soviet Union) 1980 4 Yevgeniy Ivchenko
(Soviet Union) 1980 9 Vyacheslav Fursov
(Soviet Union) 1981 6 Valeriy Suntsov
(Soviet Union) 1983 4 Sergey Yung
(Soviet Union) 1983 7 Viktor Dorovskikh
(Soviet Union) 1984 4 Andrey Perlov
(Soviet Union) 1984 6 Valeriy Suntsov
(Soviet Union) 1985 2 Andrey Perlov
(Soviet Union) 1985 6 Valeriy Suntsov
(Soviet Union) 1986 2 Vyacheslav Ivanenko
(Soviet Union) 1986 3 Valeriy Suntsov
(Soviet Union) 1986 4 Sergey Protsishin
(Soviet Union) 1986 9 Nikolay Frolov
(Soviet Union) 1987 3 Vyacheslav Ivanenko
(Soviet Union) 1987 4 Andrey Perlov
(Soviet Union) 1987 9 Valeriy Suntsov
(Soviet Union) 1988 1 Vyacheslav Ivanenko
(Soviet Union) 1988 4 Aleksandr Potashov
(Soviet Union) 1989 2 Andrey Perlov
(Soviet Union) 1989 3 Stanislav Vezhel
(Soviet Union) 1989 5 Aleksandr Potashov
(Soviet Union) 1989 6 Vitaliy Popovich
(Soviet Union) 1989 7 Vitaliy Matsko
(Soviet Union) 1989 8 Vyacheslav Smirnov
(Soviet Union) 1989 9 Valeriy Spitsyn
(Soviet Union) 1989 10 Anatoliy Grigoryev
(Soviet Union) 1990 1 Andrey Perlov
(Soviet Union) 1990 6 Andrey Plotnikov
(Soviet Union) 1990 7 Aleksandr Potashov
(Soviet Union) 1990 8 Stanislav Vezhel
(Soviet Union) 1991 2 Andrey Perlov
(Soviet Union) 1991 3 Aleksandr Potashov
(Soviet Union) 1991 6 Vitaliy Popovich
(Spain) 1978 2 Jorge Llopart
(Spain) 1979 5 Jorge Llopart
(Spain) 1979 10 José Marin
(Spain) 1980 2 Jorge Llopart
(Spain) 1980 7 José Marin
(Spain) 1981 8 Jorge Llopart
(Spain) 1982 3 José Marin
(Spain) 1983 2 José Marin
(Spain) 1983 8 Jorge Llopart
(Spain) 1988 5 José Marin
(Spain) 1990 9 Basilio Labrador
(Spain) 1990 10 José Marin
(Spain) 1992 10 José Marin
(Spain) 1993 1 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 1993 5 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1993 9 Basilio Labrador
(Spain) 1994 4 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1994 5 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 1995 4 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 1996 3 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1996 10 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 1997 1 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 1998 6 Mikel Odriozola
(Spain) 1998 7 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 1998 8 Santiago Pérez
(Spain) 1999 6 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1999 9 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2000 5 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 2000 9 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2001 2 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2001 6 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 2001 10 Santiago Pérez
(Spain) 2002 7 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2003 6 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2004 5 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2004 10 Santiago Pérez
(Spain) 2006 6 Mikel Odriozola
(Spain) 2006 7 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2007 8 Mikel Odriozola
(Spain) 2008 4 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2009 3 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2010 9 Jesús Ángel García
(Spain) 2015 9 Jesús Ángel García
(Sweden) 1980 8 Bengt Simonsen
(Sweden) 1982 5 Bo Gustafsson
(Sweden) 1984 5 Bo Gustafsson
(Sweden) 1985 7 Bo Gustafsson
(Sweden) 1986 8 Bo Gustafsson
(Sweden) 1988 7 Bo Gustafsson
(Ukraine) 2013 4 Ihor Hlavan
(Ukraine) 2014 8 Ivan Banzeruk
(Ukraine) 2014 9 Ihor Hlavan
(Ukraine) 2017 4 Ihor Hlavan
(US) 1971 10 Larry Young
(US) 1972 3 Larry Young
(US) 1999 4 Curt Clausen
(US) 2001 7 Curt Clausen
(West Germany) 1970 8 Herbert Meier
(West Germany) 1970 9 Peter Schuster
(West Germany) 1970 10 Horst-Rüdiger Magnor
(West Germany) 1971 6 Bernhard Nermerich
(West Germany) 1972 1 Bernd Kannenberg
(West Germany) 1972 6 Gerhard Weidner
(West Germany) 1973 1 Bernd Kannenberg
(West Germany) 1973 4 Gerhard Weidner
(West Germany) 1974 8 Gerhard Weidner
(West Germany) 1975 1 Bernd Kannenberg
(West Germany) 1975 4 Gerhard Weidner
(West Germany) 1976 10 Gerhard Weidner
(West Germany) 1977 10 Gerhard Weidner
(Yugoslavia) 1995 8 Aleksandar Rakovic