T&FN World Rankings By Nation
1947–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

20K WALK
(Australia) 1970 7 Noel Freeman
(Australia) 1995 9 Nick A’Hern
(Australia) 1996 4 Nick A’Hern
(Australia) 1998 7 Nick A’Hern
(Australia) 2000 8 Nathan Deakes
(Australia) 2001 4 Nathan Deakes
(Australia) 2003 6 Luke Adams
(Australia) 2004 4 Nathan Deakes
(Australia) 2005 4 Nathan Deakes
(Australia) 2006 4 Nathan Deakes
(Australia) 2007 7 Luke Adams
(Australia) 2008 3 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2008 6 Luke Adams
(Australia) 2009 6 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2012 6 Jared Tallent
(Australia) 2013 10 Dane Bird-Smith
(Australia) 2016 3 Dane Bird-Smith
(Australia) 2017 6 Dane Bird-Smith
(Belarus) 1994 4 Yevgeniy Misyulya
(Belarus) 1995 5 Yevgeniy Misyulya
(Belarus) 1996 9 Yevgeniy Misyulya
(Belarus) 1997 5 Yevgeniy Misyulya
(Belarus) 1997 7 Mikhail Khmelnitskiy
(Belarus) 1998 10 Ivan Trotskiy
(Belarus) 2002 8 Yevgeniy Misyulya
(Belarus) 2003 7 Ivan Trotskiy
(Brazil) 2015 8 Caio Bonfim
(Brazil) 2016 4 Caio Bonfim
(Brazil) 2017 3 Caio Bonfim
(Bulgaria) 1973 9 Stefan Tzukev
(Canada) 1983 10 Guillaume Leblanc
(Canada) 1985 7 Guillaume Leblanc
(Canada) 1986 9 Guillaume Leblanc
(Canada) 1988 10 Guillaume Leblanc
(Canada) 1992 2 Guillaume Leblanc
(Canada) 2013 8 Inaki Gomez
(Canada) 2015 4 Benjamin Thorne
(Canada) 2016 10 Inaki Gomez
(China) 1992 7 Shaoguo Chen
(China) 1994 6 Lingtang Bo
(China) 1994 7 Shaoguo Chen
(China) 1994 9 Mingjun Tan
(China) 1995 2 Zewen Li
(China) 1995 10 Shaoguo Chen
(China) 1997 4 Zewen Li
(China) 1997 10 Guohui Yu
(China) 1999 6 Guohui Yu
(China) 1999 9 Zewen Li
(China) 2004 7 Hongjun Zhu
(China) 2004 10 Yucheng Han
(China) 2005 9 Hongjun Zhu
(China) 2006 3 Yucheng Han
(China) 2006 8 Gaobo Li
(China) 2008 5 Hao Wang
(China) 2009 2 Hao Wang
(China) 2010 2 Hao Wang
(China) 2010 4 Yafei Chu
(China) 2010 9 Ding Chen
(China) 2011 3 Zhen Wang
(China) 2011 7 Yafei Chu
(China) 2011 10 Ding Chen
(China) 2012 1 Ding Chen
(China) 2012 2 Zhen Wang
(China) 2012 4 Zelin Cai
(China) 2013 2 Ding Chen
(China) 2014 2 Zelin Cai
(China) 2014 5 Zhen Wang
(China) 2015 2 Zhen Wang
(China) 2015 7 Zelin Cai
(China) 2015 9 Ding Chen
(China) 2016 1 Zhen Wang
(China) 2016 2 Zelin Cai
(China) 2017 7 Kaihua Wang
(Colombia) 1987 9 Querubín Moreno
(Colombia) 2009 5 Luis Fernando López
(Colombia) 2010 6 Luis Fernando López
(Colombia) 2011 5 Luis Fernando López
(Colombia) 2015 10 Eider Arévalo
(Colombia) 2016 9 Manuel Soto
(Colombia) 2017 1 Eider Arévalo
(Czechoslovakia) 1981 10 Jozef Pribilinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1982 2 Jozef Pribilinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1982 4 Pavol Blažek
(Czechoslovakia) 1983 1 Jozef Pribilinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1983 9 Pavol Blažek
(Czechoslovakia) 1985 8 Jozef Pribilinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1986 1 Jozef Pribilinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1986 7 Pavol Blažek
(Czechoslovakia) 1987 2 Jozef Pribilinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1987 8 Roman Mrázek
(Czechoslovakia) 1988 1 Jozef Pribilinec
(Czechoslovakia) 1988 5 Roman Mrázek
(Czechoslovakia) 1989 4 Roman Mrázek
(Czechoslovakia) 1989 8 Pavol Blažek
(Czechoslovakia) 1990 1 Pavol Blažek
(East Germany) 1970 1 Peter Frenkel
(East Germany) 1970 2 Hans-Georg Reimann
(East Germany) 1970 6 Gerhard Sperling
(East Germany) 1971 2 Gerhard Sperling
(East Germany) 1971 4 Peter Frenkel
(East Germany) 1971 5 Hans-Georg Reimann
(East Germany) 1971 9 Siegfried Zschiegner
(East Germany) 1971 10 Christoph Höhne
(East Germany) 1972 1 Peter Frenkel
(East Germany) 1972 3 Hans-Georg Reimann
(East Germany) 1972 4 Gerhard Sperling
(East Germany) 1973 1 Hans-Georg Reimann
(East Germany) 1973 2 Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
(East Germany) 1973 7 Peter Frenkel
(East Germany) 1973 8 Siegfried Zschiegner
(East Germany) 1974 3 Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
(East Germany) 1974 5 Siegfried Zschiegner
(East Germany) 1974 9 Peter Frenkel
(East Germany) 1975 2 Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
(East Germany) 1975 5 Peter Frenkel
(East Germany) 1975 8 Hans-Georg Reimann
(East Germany) 1976 2 Peter Frenkel
(East Germany) 1976 3 Hans-Georg Reimann
(East Germany) 1976 5 Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
(East Germany) 1977 3 Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
(East Germany) 1977 9 Roland Wieser
(East Germany) 1978 2 Roland Wieser
(East Germany) 1978 9 Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
(East Germany) 1978 10 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1979 10 Roland Wieser
(East Germany) 1980 4 Roland Wieser
(East Germany) 1980 8 Werner Heyer
(East Germany) 1981 2 Roland Wieser
(East Germany) 1981 9 Ralf Kowalsky
(East Germany) 1984 2 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1984 5 Ralf Kowalsky
(East Germany) 1985 4 Roland Wieser
(East Germany) 1985 5 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1986 3 Hartwig Gauder
(East Germany) 1987 7 Axel Noack
(East Germany) 1988 2 Ronald Weigel
(East Germany) 1988 8 Axel Noack
(East Germany) 1990 10 Bernd Gummelt
(Ecuador) 1994 10 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 1996 1 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 1997 2 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 1998 2 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 1999 3 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2000 5 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2001 10 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2002 2 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2003 1 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2004 2 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2005 1 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2006 2 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2007 1 Jefferson Pérez
(Ecuador) 2008 2 Jefferson Pérez
(Finland) 1979 7 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1984 10 Reima Salonen
(Finland) 1986 10 Reima Salonen
(France) 1976 10 Gérard Lelièvre
(France) 1977 6 Gérard Lelièvre
(France) 1982 6 Gérard Lelièvre
(France) 1983 7 Gérard Lelièvre
(France) 1989 9 Thierry Toutain
(France) 1989 10 Jean-Claude Corre
(France) 1990 4 Thierry Toutain
(France) 1991 6 Thierry Toutain
(France) 1995 8 Denis Langlois
(France) 2007 5 Yohann Diniz
(France) 2015 3 Yohann Diniz
(Germany) 1993 8 Robert Ihly
(Germany) 1998 8 Andreas Erm
(Germany) 2000 4 Andreas Erm
(Germany) 2004 9 André Höhne
(Germany) 2005 6 André Höhne
(Germany) 2013 9 Christopher Linke
(Germany) 2016 5 Christopher Linke
(Germany) 2017 5 Christopher Linke
(Great Britain) 1971 3 Paul Nihill
(Great Britain) 1971 6 Phil Embleton
(Great Britain) 1972 5 Paul Nihill
(Great Britain) 1974 4 Roger Mills
(Great Britain) 1975 10 Brian Adams
(Great Britain) 2016 7 Tom Bosworth
(Guatemala) 1997 8 Julio Martínez
(Guatemala) 2011 9 Erick Barrondo
(Guatemala) 2012 3 Erick Barrondo
(Hungary) 1998 9 Sándor Urbanik
(Ireland) 1992 9 Jimmy McDonald
(Ireland) 2007 8 Robert Heffernan
(Ireland) 2008 8 Robert Heffernan
(Ireland) 2010 7 Robert Heffernan
(Ireland) 2012 9 Robert Heffernan
(Italy) 1973 10 Armando Zambaldo
(Italy) 1974 7 Armando Zambaldo
(Italy) 1975 7 Vittorio Visini
(Italy) 1976 7 Armando Zambaldo
(Italy) 1977 5 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1977 10 Armando Zambaldo
(Italy) 1978 8 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1980 1 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1981 3 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1981 4 Alessandro Pezzatini
(Italy) 1982 3 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1982 8 Alessandro Pezzatini
(Italy) 1982 9 Carlo Mattioli
(Italy) 1983 6 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1984 4 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1985 2 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1986 2 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1986 6 Walter Arena
(Italy) 1987 1 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1988 3 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1988 9 Giovanni de Benedictis
(Italy) 1989 6 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1989 7 Walter Arena
(Italy) 1990 7 Walter Arena
(Italy) 1991 2 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1991 4 Giovanni de Benedictis
(Italy) 1991 7 Walter Arena
(Italy) 1992 3 Giovanni de Benedictis
(Italy) 1992 4 Maurizio Damilano
(Italy) 1993 2 Giovanni de Benedictis
(Italy) 1994 8 Giovanni de Benedictis
(Italy) 1995 1 Michele Didoni
(Italy) 1999 7 Alessandro Gandellini
(Italy) 2000 9 Alessandro Gandellini
(Italy) 2002 10 Alessandro Gandellini
(Italy) 2004 1 Ivano Brugnetti
(Italy) 2007 9 Giorgio Rubino
(Italy) 2008 7 Ivano Brugnetti
(Italy) 2009 4 Giorgio Rubino
(Italy) 2010 3 Alex Schwazer
(Italy) 2016 8 Matteo Giupponi
(Japan) 2001 9 Satoshi Yanagisawa
(Japan) 2011 8 Yusuke Suzuki
(Japan) 2013 7 Takumi Saito
(Japan) 2014 3 Yusuke Suzuki
(Japan) 2014 9 Eiki Takahashi
(Japan) 2015 5 Yusuke Suzuki
(Japan) 2016 6 Daisuke Matsunaga
(Latvia) 1996 7 Aigars Fadejevs
(Latvia) 1998 3 Aigars Fadejevs
(Mexico) 1974 8 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1975 1 Daniel Bautista
(Mexico) 1975 3 Domingo Colín
(Mexico) 1976 1 Daniel Bautista
(Mexico) 1976 4 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1976 6 Domingo Colín
(Mexico) 1976 9 Angel Flores
(Mexico) 1977 1 Daniel Bautista
(Mexico) 1977 2 Domingo Colín
(Mexico) 1977 4 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1978 1 Daniel Bautista
(Mexico) 1978 6 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1979 1 Daniel Bautista
(Mexico) 1979 2 Domingo Colín
(Mexico) 1979 8 Felix Gómez
(Mexico) 1979 9 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1980 2 Daniel Bautista
(Mexico) 1980 6 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1980 10 Domingo Colín
(Mexico) 1981 1 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1982 7 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1982 10 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1983 2 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1983 8 Marcellino Colín
(Mexico) 1984 1 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1984 3 Raúl González
(Mexico) 1987 5 Carlos Mercenario
(Mexico) 1987 6 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1988 7 Carlos Mercenario
(Mexico) 1990 2 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1991 5 Ernesto Canto
(Mexico) 1992 10 Daniel García
(Mexico) 1993 4 Daniel García
(Mexico) 1993 5 Alberto Cruz
(Mexico) 1993 10 Bernardo Segura
(Mexico) 1994 2 Bernardo Segura
(Mexico) 1994 3 Daniel García
(Mexico) 1995 7 Bernardo Segura
(Mexico) 1996 3 Bernardo Segura
(Mexico) 1997 1 Daniel García
(Mexico) 1998 6 Daniel García
(Mexico) 1999 2 Bernardo Segura
(Mexico) 1999 4 Daniel García
(Mexico) 2000 2 Noé Hernández
(Mexico) 2000 10 Alejandro López
(Mexico) 2001 8 Joel Sánchez
(Mexico) 2002 4 Alejandro López
(Mexico) 2002 5 Noé Hernández
(Mexico) 2003 5 Noé Hernández
(Mexico) 2005 10 Eder Sánchez
(Mexico) 2007 6 Eder Sánchez
(Mexico) 2008 9 Eder Sánchez
(Mexico) 2009 3 Eder Sánchez
(Mexico) 2009 8 Jesús Sánchez
(Mexico) 2010 8 Eder Sánchez
(Mexico) 2012 5 Eder Sánchez
(Norway) 1984 9 Erling Andersen
(Norway) 2007 10 Erik Tysse
(Norway) 2008 10 Erik Tysse
(Norway) 2009 7 Erik Tysse
(Poland) 1972 8 Jan Ornoch
(Poland) 1974 10 Jan Ornoch
(Poland) 1975 9 Jan Ornoch
(Poland) 1990 6 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1991 10 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1993 6 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1996 8 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1998 5 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 1999 5 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2000 1 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2001 5 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2003 4 Robert Korzeniowski
(Poland) 2004 5 Robert Korzeniowski
(Portugal) 2006 10 João Vieira
(Portugal) 2009 10 João Vieira
(Portugal) 2010 10 João Vieira
(Portugal) 2013 5 João Vieira
(Russia) 1992 6 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Russia) 1993 7 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Russia) 1994 1 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Russia) 1995 3 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Russia) 1995 6 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 1996 2 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 1996 5 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Russia) 1996 6 Rishat Shafikov
(Russia) 1996 10 Vladimir Andreyev
(Russia) 1997 3 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Russia) 1997 6 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 1997 9 Rishat Shafikov
(Russia) 1998 1 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 1999 1 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 1999 8 Vladimir Andreyev
(Russia) 2000 3 Vladimir Andreyev
(Russia) 2000 6 Roman Rasskazov
(Russia) 2001 1 Roman Rasskazov
(Russia) 2001 2 Viktor Burayev
(Russia) 2001 3 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 2002 3 Vladimir Andreyev
(Russia) 2002 7 Viktor Burayev
(Russia) 2002 9 Andrey Stadnichuk
(Russia) 2003 3 Roman Rasskazov
(Russia) 2003 9 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 2004 8 Vladimir Andreyev
(Russia) 2005 5 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 2005 7 Vladimir Stankin
(Russia) 2006 6 Sergey Bakulin
(Russia) 2006 7 Viktor Burayev
(Russia) 2006 9 Ilya Markov
(Russia) 2007 4 Vladimir Kanaykin
(Russia) 2008 1 Valeriy Borchin
(Russia) 2009 1 Valeriy Borchin
(Russia) 2010 1 Stanislav Yemlyanov
(Russia) 2010 5 Andrey Krivov
(Russia) 2011 1 Valeriy Borchin
(Russia) 2011 2 Vladimir Kanaykin
(Russia) 2011 4 Stanislav Yemlyanov
(Russia) 2012 8 Andrey Krivov
(Russia) 2012 10 Andrey Ruzavin
(Russia) 2013 1 Aleksandr Ivanov
(Russia) 2013 4 Denis Strelkov
(Russia) 2014 6 Aleksandr Ivanov
(Russia) 2014 7 Denis Strelkov
(Russia) 2017 2 Sergey Shirobokov
(Slovakia) 1993 9 Igor Kollár
(Slovakia) 1999 10 Igor Kollár
(Slovakia) 2009 9 Matej Tóth
(South Africa) 2017 4 Lebogang Shange
(South Korea) 2011 6 Hyun-Sub Kim
(Soviet Union) 1970 3 Vladimir Golubnichiy
(Soviet Union) 1970 4 Nikolay Smaga
(Soviet Union) 1970 5 Gennadiy Agapov
(Soviet Union) 1970 9 Boris Yakovlyev
(Soviet Union) 1971 1 Nikolay Smaga
(Soviet Union) 1971 7 Yevgeniy Ivchenko
(Soviet Union) 1971 8 Boris Yakovlyev
(Soviet Union) 1972 2 Vladimir Golubnichiy
(Soviet Union) 1972 6 Nikolay Smaga
(Soviet Union) 1972 9 Yevgeniy Ivchenko
(Soviet Union) 1973 5 Nikolay Smaga
(Soviet Union) 1973 6 Yevgeniy Ivchenko
(Soviet Union) 1974 1 Vladimir Golubnichiy
(Soviet Union) 1974 6 Yevgeniy Ivchenko
(Soviet Union) 1975 6 Otto Bartsch
(Soviet Union) 1976 8 Vladimir Golubnichiy
(Soviet Union) 1977 7 Yevgeniy Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1977 8 Anatoliy Solomin
(Soviet Union) 1978 3 Pyotr Pochenchuk
(Soviet Union) 1978 4 Anatoliy Solomin
(Soviet Union) 1978 5 Boris Yakovlyev
(Soviet Union) 1979 3 Boris Yakovlyev
(Soviet Union) 1979 4 Nikolay Vinnichenko
(Soviet Union) 1979 5 Anatoliy Solomin
(Soviet Union) 1979 6 Pyotr Pochenchuk
(Soviet Union) 1980 3 Pyotr Pochenchuk
(Soviet Union) 1980 5 Yevgeniy Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1980 7 Nikolay Vinnichenko
(Soviet Union) 1980 9 Anatoliy Solomin
(Soviet Union) 1981 5 Yevgeniy Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1981 7 Anatoliy Solomin
(Soviet Union) 1981 8 Pyotr Pochenchuk
(Soviet Union) 1982 5 Yevgeniy Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1983 3 Yevgeniy Yevsyukov
(Soviet Union) 1983 4 Anatoliy Solomin
(Soviet Union) 1984 6 Sergey Protsyshin
(Soviet Union) 1984 7 Nikolay Polozov
(Soviet Union) 1984 8 Anatoliy Solomin
(Soviet Union) 1985 3 Viktor Mostovik
(Soviet Union) 1985 6 Andrey Perlov
(Soviet Union) 1985 9 Sergey Protsyshin
(Soviet Union) 1985 10 Anatoliy Gorshkov
(Soviet Union) 1986 5 Viktor Mostovik
(Soviet Union) 1986 8 Aleksey Pershin
(Soviet Union) 1987 4 Viktor Mostovik
(Soviet Union) 1987 10 Anatoliy Gorshkov
(Soviet Union) 1988 6 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Soviet Union) 1989 1 Frants Kostyukevich
(Soviet Union) 1989 2 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Soviet Union) 1989 3 Yevgeniy Misyulya
(Soviet Union) 1989 5 Viktor Mostovik
(Soviet Union) 1990 5 Andrey Perlov
(Soviet Union) 1990 8 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Soviet Union) 1991 1 Mikhail Shchennikov
(Soviet Union) 1991 3 Yevgeniy Misyulya
(Spain) 1978 7 José Marin
(Spain) 1981 6 José Marin
(Spain) 1982 1 José Marin
(Spain) 1983 5 José Marin
(Spain) 1985 1 José Marin
(Spain) 1986 4 Miguel Prieto
(Spain) 1987 3 José Marin
(Spain) 1988 4 José Marin
(Spain) 1990 3 Daniel Plaza
(Spain) 1990 9 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1991 8 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1991 9 Daniel Plaza
(Spain) 1992 1 Daniel Plaza
(Spain) 1992 5 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1993 1 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1993 3 Daniel Plaza
(Spain) 1994 5 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1995 4 Valentí Massana
(Spain) 1998 4 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2000 7 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2001 6 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2001 7 David Márquez
(Spain) 2002 1 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2002 6 Juan Manuel Molina
(Spain) 2003 2 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2003 8 David Márquez
(Spain) 2003 10 David Domínguez
(Spain) 2004 3 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2004 6 Juan Manuel Molina
(Spain) 2005 2 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2005 3 Juan Manuel Molina
(Spain) 2006 1 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2007 2 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2008 4 Francisco Fernández
(Spain) 2012 7 Miguel Ángel López
(Spain) 2013 3 Miguel Ángel López
(Spain) 2014 4 Miguel Ángel López
(Spain) 2015 1 Miguel Ángel López
(Spain) 2017 8 Alvaro Martin
(Spain) 2017 9 Miguel Ángel López
(Spain) 2017 10 Luís Alberto Amezcua
(Sweden) 1992 8 Stefan Johansson
(Tunisia) 2005 8 Hatem Ghoula
(Tunisia) 2006 5 Hatem Ghoula
(Tunisia) 2007 3 Hatem Ghoula
(Ukraine) 2013 6 Ruslan Dmytrenko
(Ukraine) 2014 1 Ruslan Dmytrenko
(Ukraine) 2014 8 Ihor Hlavan
(Ukraine) 2014 10 Andriy Kovenko
(Ukraine) 2015 6 Ihor Hlavan
(US) 1970 10 Dave Romansky
(US) 1972 10 Larry Young
(US) 1973 4 Ron Laird
(West Germany) 1970 8 Wilf Wesch
(West Germany) 1972 7 Bernd Kannenberg
(West Germany) 1973 3 Bernd Kannenberg
(West Germany) 1974 2 Bernd Kannenberg
(West Germany) 1975 4 Bernd Kannenberg