T&FN World Rankings By Athlete
1947–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

HAMMER
Andrey Abduvaliyev (Soviet Union) 1990 2
Andrey Abduvaliyev (Soviet Union) 1991 5
Andrey Abduvaliyev (Tajikistan) 1992 3
Andrey Abduvaliyev (Tajikistan) 1993 1
Andrey Abduvaliyev (Tajikistan) 1994 1
Andrey Abduvaliyev (Tajikistan) 1995 2
Andrey Abduvaliyev (Uzbekistan) 1998 4
Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal (Egypt) 2014 4
Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal (Egypt) 2015 5
Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi (Qatar) 2015 10
Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi (Qatar) 2016 5
Ali Mohamed Al-Zankawi (Kuwait) 2009 10
Sergey Alay (Soviet Union) 1989 8
Sergey Alay (Belarus) 1993 4
Sergey Alay (Belarus) 1995 8
Sergey Alay (Belarus) 1996 8
Adrián Annus (Hungary) 1998 8
Adrián Annus (Hungary) 1999 4
Adrían Annus (Hungary) 2001 8
Adrián Annus (Hungary) 2002 1
Adrián Annus (Hungary) 2003 2
Eşref Apak (Turkey) 2004 4
Birger Asplund (Sweden) 1959 3
Birger Asplund (Sweden) 1961 5
Igor Astapkovich (Soviet Union) 1987 4
Igor Astapkovich (Soviet Union) 1988 4
Igor Astapkovich (Soviet Union) 1989 2
Igor Astapkovich (Soviet Union) 1990 1
Igor Astapkovich (Soviet Union) 1991 2
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 1992 1
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 1993 2
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 1994 2
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 1995 1
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 1996 3
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 1997 3
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 1998 5
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 1999 10
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 2000 5
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 2002 3
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 2003 8
Igor Astapkovich (Belarus) 2004 9
Yuriy Bakarinov (Soviet Union) 1960 10
Yuriy Bakarinov (Soviet Union) 1961 4
Yuriy Bakarinov (Soviet Union) 1962 4
Yuriy Bakarinov (Soviet Union) 1963 6
Yuriy Bakarinov (Soviet Union) 1964 3
Aleksey Baltovskiy (Soviet Union) 1960 7
Aleksey Baltovskiy (Soviet Union) 1961 8
Aleksey Baltovskiy (Soviet Union) 1962 3
Aleksey Baltovskiy (Soviet Union) 1965 8
Aleksey Baltovskiy (Soviet Union) 1966 10
Pavel Bareisha (Belarus) 2017 5
Adam Barnard (South Africa) 1975 10
Karl-Heinz Beilig (East Germany) 1974 10
Bob Bennett (US) 1947 6
Bob Bennett (US) 1948 10
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1964 7
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1965 6
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1966 5
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1967 3
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1968 10
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1969 7
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1970 2
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1971 1
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1972 4
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1973 6
Uwe Beyer (West Germany) 1974 8
Zvonko Bezjak (Yugoslavia) 1957 4
Zvonko Bezjak (Yugoslavia) 1958 10
Zvonko Bezjak (Yugoslavia) 1960 9
Quentin Bigot (France) 2017 4
Chris Black (Great Britain) 1976 10
Chris Black (Great Britain) 1977 10
Cliff Blair (US) 1956 10
Anatoliy Bondarchuk (Soviet Union) 1968 8
Anatoliy Bondarchuk (Soviet Union) 1969 1
Anatoliy Bondarchuk (Soviet Union) 1970 1
Anatoliy Bondarchuk (Soviet Union) 1971 2
Anatoliy Bondarchuk (Soviet Union) 1972 1
Anatoliy Bondarchuk (Soviet Union) 1973 1
Anatoliy Bondarchuk (Soviet Union) 1974 6
Anatoliy Bondarchuk (Soviet Union) 1976 3
Aleksandr Bunyeyev (Soviet Union) 1978 9
Aleksandr Bunyeyev (Soviet Union) 1979 10
Ed Burke (US) 1965 4
Ed Burke (US) 1966 4
Ed Burke (US) 1967 2
Danilo Cereali (Italy) 1952 9
Libor Charfreitag (Slovakia) 2003 6
Libor Charfreitag (Slovakia) 2004 7
Libor Charfreitag (Slovakia) 2005 7
Libor Charfreitag (Slovakia) 2007 4
Libor Charfreitag (Slovakia) 2008 6
Libor Charfreitag (Slovakia) 2010 2
David Chaussinand (France) 2001 10
Anatoliy Chyuzhas (Soviet Union) 1983 6
Olgierd Ciepły (Poland) 1957 9
Olgierd Ciepły (Poland) 1958 9
Olgierd Ciepły (Poland) 1959 8
Olgierd Ciepły (Poland) 1962 9
Olgierd Ciepły (Poland) 1963 8
Duncan Clark (Great Britain) 1950 9
Hal Connolly (US) 1955 2
Hal Connolly (US) 1956 1
Hal Connolly (US) 1957 3
Hal Connolly (US) 1958 2
Hal Connolly (US) 1959 2
Hal Connolly (US) 1960 2
Hal Connolly (US) 1961 2
Hal Connolly (US) 1962 1
Hal Connolly (US) 1963 2
Hal Connolly (US) 1964 4
Hal Connolly (US) 1965 3
Hal Connolly (US) 1966 3
Hal Connolly (US) 1969 9
József Csermák (Hungary) 1951 9
József Csermák (Hungary) 1952 3
József Csermák (Hungary) 1953 2
József Csermák (Hungary) 1954 3
József Csermák (Hungary) 1955 3
József Csermák (Hungary) 1956 7
Jiří Dadák (Czechoslovakia) 1950 8
Jiří Dadák (Czechoslovakia) 1951 5
Jiří Dadák (Czechoslovakia) 1952 7
Lance Deal (US) 1992 8
Lance Deal (US) 1993 9
Lance Deal (US) 1994 4
Lance Deal (US) 1995 5
Lance Deal (US) 1996 1
Lance Deal (US) 1998 10
Diego Del Real (Mexico) 2016 10
Vadim Devyatovskiy (Belarus) 2003 9
Vadim Devyatovskiy (Belarus) 2004 5
Vadim Devyatovskiy (Belarus) 2005 1
Vadim Devyatovskiy (Belarus) 2006 3
Vadim Devyatovskiy (Belarus) 2007 6
Vadim Devyatovskiy (Belarus) 2008 3
Valentin Dmitrenko (Soviet Union) 1972 7
Valentin Dmitrenko (Soviet Union) 1973 2
Valentin Dmitrenko (Soviet Union) 1974 3
Valentin Dmitrenko (Soviet Union) 1975 2
Valentin Dmitrenko (Soviet Union) 1976 7
Valentin Dmitrenko (Soviet Union) 1977 2
Valentin Dmitrenko (Soviet Union) 1978 6
Henry Dreyer (US) 1949 8
Georgiy Dybenko (Soviet Union) 1951 10
Georgiy Dybenko (Soviet Union) 1952 10
Emanuil Dyulgerov (Bulgaria) 1977 6
Sándor Eckschmidt (Hungary) 1964 8
Sándor Eckschmidt (Hungary) 1967 6
Sándor Eckschmidt (Hungary) 1968 9
Sándor Eckschmidt (Hungary) 1972 8
Mike Ellis (Great Britain) 1957 5
Mike Ellis (Great Britain) 1959 9
István Encsi (Hungary) 1970 10
István Encsi (Hungary) 1971 10
Marty Engel (US) 1953 8
Christophe Épalle (France) 1993 10
Christophe Épalle (France) 1994 9
Bo Ericson (Sweden) 1947 2
Bo Ericson (Sweden) 1948 4
Bo Ericson (Sweden) 1949 10
Markus Esser (Germany) 2005 4
Markus Esser (Germany) 2006 7
Markus Esser (Germany) 2007 8
Markus Esser (Germany) 2008 9
Markus Esser (Germany) 2009 8
Markus Esser (Germany) 2011 4
Markus Esser (Germany) 2013 8
Markus Esser (Germany) 2014 10
Hans Fahsl (West Germany) 1969 8
Paweł Fajdek (Poland) 2012 6
Paweł Fajdek (Poland) 2013 2
Paweł Fajdek (Poland) 2014 2
Paweł Fajdek (Poland) 2015 1
Paweł Fajdek (Poland) 2016 1
Paweł Fajdek (Poland) 2017 1
Sam Felton (US) 1948 9
Sam Felton (US) 1949 7
Sam Felton (US) 1950 7
Sam Felton (US) 1951 7
Nicolas Figère (France) 2001 9
Ken Flax (US) 1991 9
George Frenn (US) 1969 6
Iosif Gamskiy (Soviet Union) 1971 5
Iosif Gamskiy (Soviet Union) 1973 10
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1988 8
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1990 6
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1991 3
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1992 5
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1993 5
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1994 7
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1995 4
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1998 1
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 1999 2
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 2000 2
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 2001 4
Tibor Gécsek (Hungary) 2002 8
Detlef Gerstenberg (East Germany) 1978 5
Detlef Gerstenberg (East Germany) 1979 8
Detlef Gerstenberg (East Germany) 1982 5
Detlef Gerstenberg (East Germany) 1984 7
Ireneusz Golda (Poland) 1982 7
Igor Grigorash (Soviet Union) 1985 7
Ivan Gubijan (Yugoslavia) 1947 3
Ivan Gubijan (Yugoslavia) 1948 5
Ivan Gubijan (Yugoslavia) 1949 5
Ivan Gubijan (Yugoslavia) 1953 4
Ivan Gubijan (Yugoslavia) 1954 9
Tore Gustafsson (Sweden) 1989 5
Ralf Haber (East Germany) 1984 9
Ralf Haber (East Germany) 1986 8
Ralf Haber (East Germany) 1987 5
Ralf Haber (East Germany) 1988 5
Ralf Haber (East Germany) 1989 7
Al Hall (US) 1956 4
Al Hall (US) 1957 2
Al Hall (US) 1958 3
Al Hall (US) 1962 8
Chris Harmse (South Africa) 2004 10
Karl Hein (West Germany) 1947 4
Karl Hein (West Germany) 1948 7
Harri Huhtala (Finland) 1981 7
Harri Huhtala (Finland) 1982 8
Manfred Hüning (West Germany) 1974 9
Manfred Hüning (West Germany) 1975 7
Manfred Hüning (West Germany) 1978 7
Manfred Hüning (West Germany) 1979 3
Guy Husson (France) 1967 10
Kirill Ikonnikov (Russia) 2011 7
Muhammad Iqbal (Pakistan) 1954 10
Aleksandr Kanaki (Soviet Union) 1948 3
Aleksandr Kanaki (Soviet Union) 1949 2
Aleksandr Kanaki (Soviet Union) 1950 5
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (Finland) 2000 9
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (Finland) 2002 9
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (Finland) 2004 3
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (Finland) 2005 2
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (Finland) 2006 6
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (Finland) 2007 9
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (Finland) 2008 8
Vadim Khersontsev (Russia) 1997 7
Vadim Khersontsev (Russia) 1999 9
Vadim Khersontsev (Russia) 2005 10
Vasiliy Khmyelevskiy (Soviet Union) 1970 9
Vasiliy Khmyelevskiy (Soviet Union) 1971 9
Vasiliy Khmyelevskiy (Soviet Union) 1972 3
Vasiliy Khmyelevskiy (Soviet Union) 1973 9
Sergey Kirmasov (Russia) 1992 10
Sergey Kirmasov (Russia) 1993 8
Balázs Kiss (Hungary) 1995 3
Balázs Kiss (Hungary) 1996 2
Balázs Kiss (Hungary) 1997 2
Balázs Kiss (Hungary) 1998 2
Balázs Kiss (Hungary) 2001 5
Balázs Kiss (Hungary) 2002 4
Edwin Klein (West Germany) 1972 5
Edwin Klein (West Germany) 1973 7
Edwin Klein (West Germany) 1974 7
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1963 9
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1964 1
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1965 2
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1966 1
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1967 1
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1968 2
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1969 2
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1970 3
Romuald Klim (Soviet Union) 1971 4
Holger Klose (Germany) 1997 10
Jaroslav Knotek (Czechoslovakia) 1947 7
Jaroslav Knotek (Czechoslovakia) 1950 10
Karsten Kobs (Germany) 1998 7
Karsten Kobs (Germany) 1999 1
Karsten Kobs (Germany) 2002 10
Karsten Kobs (Germany) 2004 8
Karsten Kobs (Germany) 2005 8
Karsten Kobs (Germany) 2006 9
Gennadiy Kondrashov (Soviet Union) 1963 4
Gennadiy Kondrashov (Soviet Union) 1964 9
Gennadiy Kondrashov (Soviet Union) 1965 5
Gennadiy Kondrashov (Soviet Union) 1966 6
Gennadiy Kondrashov (Soviet Union) 1967 5
Gennadiy Kondrashov (Soviet Union) 1968 3
Wojciech Kondratowicz (Poland) 2010 10
Miloslav Konopka (Slovakia) 2007 10
Ilya Konovalov (Russia) 1995 6
Ilya Konovalov (Russia) 1996 7
Ilya Konovalov (Russia) 1997 6
Ilya Konovalov (Russia) 2000 8
Ilya Konovalov (Russia) 2001 6
Ilya Konovalov (Russia) 2003 5
Ilya Konovalov (Russia) 2005 6
Aleksandr Kozlov (Soviet Union) 1977 8
Aleksandr Kozlov (Soviet Union) 1980 9
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2003 7
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2004 6
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2006 8
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2007 2
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2008 1
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2009 1
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2011 3
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2012 3
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2013 4
Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) 2014 8
Mikhail Krivonosov (Soviet Union) 1952 5
Mikhail Krivonosov (Soviet Union) 1953 3
Mikhail Krivonosov (Soviet Union) 1954 1
Mikhail Krivonosov (Soviet Union) 1955 1
Mikhail Krivonosov (Soviet Union) 1956 2
Mikhail Krivonosov (Soviet Union) 1957 1
Mikhail Krivonosov (Soviet Union) 1958 4
Aleksey Krykun (Ukraine) 1995 9
Aleksey Krykun (Ukraine) 1996 6
Aleksey Krykun (Ukraine) 1997 8
Pavel Kryvitski (Belarus) 2010 7
Pavel Kryvitski (Belarus) 2011 6
Pavel Kryvitski (Belarus) 2014 5
Reino Kuivamäki (Finland) 1947 10
Zdzisław Kwaśny (Poland) 1983 4
John Lawlor (Ireland) 1959 10
John Lawlor (Ireland) 1960 8
Marco Lingua (Italy) 2008 10
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1978 10
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1979 1
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1980 3
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1981 4
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1982 3
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1983 1
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1984 3
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1986 2
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1987 1
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1988 1
Sergey Litvinov (Soviet Union) 1990 5
Sergey Litvinov (Russia) 1993 3
Sergey Litvinov II (Germany) 2010 5
Sergey Litvinov II (Russia) 2012 5
Sergey Litvinov II (Russia) 2013 9
Sergey Litvinov II (Russia) 2014 7
Sergey Litvinov II (Russia) 2015 7
Sergey Litvinov II (Russia) 2016 8
Marcel Lomnický (Slovakia) 2013 6
Marcel Lomnický (Slovakia) 2014 6
Marcel Lomnický (Slovakia) 2015 6
Marcel Lomnický (Slovakia) 2016 6
Marcel Lomnický (Slovakia) 2017 10
Manfred Losch (East Germany) 1966 8
Martin Lotz (East Germany) 1965 10
Lázár Lovász (Hungary) 1968 5
Miloš Máca (Czechoslovakia) 1953 5
Miloš Máca (Czechoslovakia) 1954 7
Miloš Máca (Czechoslovakia) 1955 5
Anatoliy Maksimov (Soviet Union) 1970 7
Aleksey Malyukov (Soviet Union) 1975 8
Aleksey Malyukov (Soviet Union) 1978 8
Aleksey Malyukov (Soviet Union) 1979 7
Aleksey Malyukov (Soviet Union) 1980 7
Serghei Marghiev (Moldova) 2017 9
Josef Matoušek (Czechoslovakia) 1962 7
Josef Matoušek (Czechoslovakia) 1963 5
Josef Matoušek (Czechoslovakia) 1965 9
Lukáš Melich (Czech Republic) 2012 7
Lukáš Melich (Czech Republic) 2013 3
Nick Miller (Great Britain) 2015 8
Nick Miller (Great Britain) 2017 6
Matthias Moder (East Germany) 1985 3
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2000 3
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2001 1
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2002 2
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2003 3
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2004 1
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2006 1
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2007 5
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2008 5
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2010 1
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2011 2
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2012 4
Koji Murofushi (Japan) 2013 10
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2009 6
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2010 4
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2011 8
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2012 10
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2013 5
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2014 3
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2015 3
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2016 2
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) 2017 7
Imre Németh (Hungary) 1947 1
Imre Németh (Hungary) 1948 1
Imre Németh (Hungary) 1949 1
Imre Németh (Hungary) 1950 1
Imre Németh (Hungary) 1951 2
Imre Németh (Hungary) 1952 2
Imre Németh (Hungary) 1953 6
Zsolt Németh (Hungary) 1999 3
Yuriy Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1958 7
Yuriy Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1959 7
Yuriy Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1960 6
Yuriy Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1962 10
Yuriy Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1963 10
Yuriy Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1964 6
Yuriy Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1965 7
Yuriy Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1967 8
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1980 4
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1981 8
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1982 2
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1983 3
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1984 2
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1986 3
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1987 2
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1988 6
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1990 3
Igor Nikulin (Soviet Union) 1991 6
Igor Nikulin (Russia) 1992 2
Igor Nikulin (Russia) 1994 6
Wojciech Nowicki (Poland) 2015 4
Wojciech Nowicki (Poland) 2016 4
Wojciech Nowicki (Poland) 2017 2
Stanislav Nyenashev (Soviet Union) 1953 7
Stanislav Nyenashev (Soviet Union) 1954 8
Stanislav Nyenashev (Soviet Union) 1955 9
Noboru Okamoto (Japan) 1961 10
Aléxandros Papadimitríou (Greece) 2000 10
Aléxandros Papadimitríou (Greece) 2002 7
Aléxandros Papadimitríou (Greece) 2003 10
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2004 2
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2005 5
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2006 5
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2007 3
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2008 2
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2009 2
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2010 3
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2011 1
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2012 1
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2013 1
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2014 1
Krisztián Pars (Hungary) 2015 2
Raphaël Piolanti (France) 1995 10
Raphaël Piolanti (France) 1997 9
Vladislav Piskunov (Ukraine) 1999 5
Vladislav Piskunov (Ukraine) 2002 5
Dzhumber Pkhakadze (Soviet Union) 1974 5
Dzhumber Pkhakadze (Soviet Union) 1975 6
Dzhumber Pkhakadze (Soviet Union) 1976 5
Klaus Ploghaus (West Germany) 1979 4
Klaus Ploghaus (West Germany) 1980 8
Klaus Ploghaus (West Germany) 1981 3
Klaus Ploghaus (West Germany) 1982 6
Klaus Ploghaus (West Germany) 1985 8
Klaus Ploghaus (West Germany) 1986 10
Donatas Plunge (Soviet Union) 1989 10
Vladimir Plyechenkov (Soviet Union) 1955 10
Christos Polychroniou (Greece) 1999 7
Valeriy Pronkin (Russia) 2017 3
Krešimir Račić (Yugoslavia) 1956 9
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1972 6
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1973 5
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1975 1
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1976 4
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1977 1
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1978 2
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1979 2
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1980 2
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1981 2
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1982 10
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1983 9
Karl-Hans Riehm (West Germany) 1984 10
Günther Rodehau (East Germany) 1983 8
Günther Rodehau (East Germany) 1984 8
Günther Rodehau (East Germany) 1985 5
Günther Rodehau (East Germany) 1986 6
Günther Rodehau (East Germany) 1987 10
Vasiliy Rudenkov (Soviet Union) 1958 6
Vasiliy Rudenkov (Soviet Union) 1959 1
Vasiliy Rudenkov (Soviet Union) 1960 1
Vasiliy Rudenkov (Soviet Union) 1961 1
Vasiliy Rudenkov (Soviet Union) 1962 6
Vasiliy Rudenkov (Soviet Union) 1964 10
Tadeusz Rut (Poland) 1954 4
Tadeusz Rut (Poland) 1955 6
Tadeusz Rut (Poland) 1956 6
Tadeusz Rut (Poland) 1957 7
Tadeusz Rut (Poland) 1958 1
Tadeusz Rut (Poland) 1959 5
Tadeusz Rut (Poland) 1960 4
Tadeusz Rut (Poland) 1961 7
Nikolay Ryedkin (Soviet Union) 1952 8
Nikolay Ryedkin (Soviet Union) 1954 5
Nikolay Ryedkin (Soviet Union) 1955 4
Pavel Ryepin (Soviet Union) 1981 9
Jochen Sachse (East Germany) 1970 6
Jochen Sachse (East Germany) 1971 8
Jochen Sachse (East Germany) 1972 2
Jochen Sachse (East Germany) 1973 8
Jochen Sachse (East Germany) 1974 4
Jochen Sachse (East Germany) 1975 3
Jochen Sachse (East Germany) 1976 8
Jochen Sachse (East Germany) 1977 4
Christoph Sahner (West Germany) 1985 4
Christoph Sahner (West Germany) 1986 9
Christoph Sahner (West Germany) 1987 6
Christoph Sahner (West Germany) 1989 6
Anatoliy Samotsvyetov (Soviet Union) 1956 3
Anatoliy Samotsvyetov (Soviet Union) 1957 6
Anatoliy Samotsvyetov (Soviet Union) 1958 5
Anatoliy Samotsvyetov (Soviet Union) 1959 6
Anatoliy Samotsvyetov (Soviet Union) 1960 5
Anatoliy Samotsvyetov (Soviet Union) 1961 9
Enrique Samuel (Cuba) 1966 7
Jorg Schaefer (West Germany) 1985 10
Jorg Schaefer (West Germany) 1986 7
Walter Schmidt (West Germany) 1970 8
Walter Schmidt (West Germany) 1971 6
Walter Schmidt (West Germany) 1975 5
Walter Schmidt (West Germany) 1976 6
Manfred Seidel (East Germany) 1977 9
Aleksandr Seleznyov (Soviet Union) 1990 10
Aleksandr Seleznyov (Soviet Union) 1991 7
Aleksandr Seleznyov (Russia) 1993 7
Aleksandr Seleznyov (Russia) 1995 7
Enrico Sgrulletti (Italy) 1996 9
Yuriy Shayunou (Belarus) 2009 9
Yuriy Shayunou (Belarus) 2010 8
Anatoliy Shchuplyakov (Soviet Union) 1967 9
Anatoliy Shchuplyakov (Soviet Union) 1968 7
Anatoliy Shchuplyakov (Soviet Union) 1969 5
Aleksandr Shekhtyel (Soviet Union) 1947 8
Aleksandr Shekhtyel (Soviet Union) 1948 8
Grigoriy Shevtsov (Soviet Union) 1983 7
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Soviet Union) 1985 9
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Soviet Union) 1988 9
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Soviet Union) 1989 4
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Soviet Union) 1990 7
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Soviet Union) 1991 8
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Russia) 1993 6
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Russia) 1994 3
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Russia) 1997 5
Vasiliy Sidorenko (Russia) 1998 6
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 1992 9
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 1994 10
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 1996 4
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 1997 4
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 1999 6
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 2000 4
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 2001 7
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 2002 6
Andrey Skvaruk (Ukraine) 2003 4
David Söderberg (Finland) 2014 9
David Söderberg (Finland) 2015 9
David Söderberg (Finland) 2016 7
Aleksey Sokirskiy (Ukraine) 2012 2
Aleksey Sokirskiy (Russia) 2016 9
Aleksey Sokirskiy (Russia) 2017 8
Igors Sokolovs (Latvia) 2009 5
Constantin Spiridon (Romania) 1953 10
Aleksey Spiridonov (Soviet Union) 1973 3
Aleksey Spiridonov (Soviet Union) 1974 1
Aleksey Spiridonov (Soviet Union) 1975 4
Aleksey Spiridonov (Soviet Union) 1976 2
Roland Steuk (East Germany) 1977 5
Roland Steuk (East Germany) 1978 3
Roland Steuk (East Germany) 1979 5
Roland Steuk (East Germany) 1980 10
Roland Steuk (East Germany) 1981 5
Roland Steuk (East Germany) 1982 9
Karl Storch (West Germany) 1947 5
Karl Storch (West Germany) 1948 2
Karl Storch (West Germany) 1949 3
Karl Storch (West Germany) 1950 4
Karl Storch (West Germany) 1951 4
Karl Storch (West Germany) 1952 1
Karl Storch (West Germany) 1953 9
Karl Storch (West Germany) 1954 6
Sverre Strandli (Norway) 1949 9
Sverre Strandli (Norway) 1950 2
Sverre Strandli (Norway) 1951 1
Sverre Strandli (Norway) 1952 4
Sverre Strandli (Norway) 1953 1
Sverre Strandli (Norway) 1954 2
Sverre Strandli (Norway) 1955 7
Sverre Strandli (Norway) 1956 8
Takeo Sugawara (Japan) 1963 7
Takeo Sugawara (Japan) 1968 6
Takeo Sugawara (Japan) 1969 10
Valeri Sviatokha (Belarus) 2010 9
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1976 1
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1977 7
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1978 1
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1979 6
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1980 1
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1981 1
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1982 1
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1983 2
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1984 1
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1985 2
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1986 1
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1987 7
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1988 2
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1989 3
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1990 4
Yuriy Syedikh (Soviet Union) 1991 1
Yuriy Syedikh (Russia) 1992 4
Yuriy Syedikh (Russia) 1994 8
Teseo Taddia (Italy) 1949 6
Teseo Taddia (Italy) 1950 3
Teseo Taddia (Italy) 1951 8
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1980 5
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1981 6
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1984 4
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1985 1
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1986 4
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1987 3
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1988 3
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1989 9
Jüri Tamm (Soviet Union) 1990 9
Jüri Tamm (Estonia) 1991 10
Jüri Tamm (Estonia) 1992 6
Ivan Tanev (Bulgaria) 1988 10
Yuriy Tarasyuk (Soviet Union) 1982 4
Yuriy Tarasyuk (Soviet Union) 1983 5
Yuriy Tarasyuk (Soviet Union) 1984 6
Reinhard Theimer (East Germany) 1968 4
Reinhard Theimer (East Germany) 1969 3
Reinhard Theimer (East Germany) 1970 4
Reinhard Theimer (East Germany) 1971 3
Reinhard Theimer (East Germany) 1972 10
Reinhard Theimer (East Germany) 1973 4
Reinhard Theimer (East Germany) 1974 2
Heinrich Thun (Austria) 1961 3
Heinrich Thun (Austria) 1962 5
Heinrich Thun (Austria) 1963 3
Heinrich Thun (Austria) 1964 5
Juha Tiainen (Finland) 1981 10
Juha Tiainen (Finland) 1983 10
Juha Tiainen (Finland) 1984 5
Ivan Tikhon (Belarus) 2000 7
Ivan Tikhon (Belarus) 2003 1
Ivan Tikhon (Belarus) 2006 2
Ivan Tikhon (Belarus) 2007 1
Ivan Tikhon (Belarus) 2008 4
Ivan Tikhon (Belarus) 2016 3
Fyodor Tkachev (Soviet Union) 1955 8
Fyodor Tkachev (Soviet Union) 1957 8
Vladimir Tribunskiy (Soviet Union) 1966 9
Vladimir Tribunskiy (Soviet Union) 1967 7
Valeriy Valentyuk (Soviet Union) 1975 9
Benjaminas Viluckis (Soviet Union) 1986 5
Benjaminas Viluckis (Soviet Union) 1987 8
Nicola Vizzoni (Italy) 1999 8
Nicola Vizzoni (Italy) 2000 6
Nicola Vizzoni (Italy) 2001 3
Nicola Vizzoni (Italy) 2009 7
Nicola Vizzoni (Italy) 2010 6
Nicola Vizzoni (Italy) 2011 9
Nicola Vizzoni (Italy) 2012 9
Andrey Vorontsov (Belarus) 2006 10
František Vrbka (Czechoslovakia) 1985 6
Heinz Weis (West Germany) 1987 9
Heinz Weis (West Germany) 1988 7
Heinz Weis (West Germany) 1989 1
Heinz Weis (West Germany) 1990 8
Heinz Weis (Germany) 1991 4
Heinz Weis (Germany) 1992 7
Heinz Weis (Germany) 1994 5
Heinz Weis (Germany) 1996 5
Heinz Weis (Germany) 1997 1
Heinz Weis (Germany) 1998 3
Karl Wolf (West Germany) 1947 9
Karl Wolf (West Germany) 1948 6
Karl Wolf (West Germany) 1949 4
Karl Wolf (West Germany) 1950 6
Karl Wolf (West Germany) 1951 3
Karl Wolf (West Germany) 1952 6
Anatoliy Yakunin (Soviet Union) 1976 9
Dmitriy Yegorov (Soviet Union) 1956 5
Aleksey Zagorniy (Russia) 2005 9
Aleksey Zagorniy (Russia) 2009 3
Aleksey Zagorniy (Russia) 2011 5
Boris Zaichuk (Soviet Union) 1977 3
Boris Zaichuk (Soviet Union) 1978 4
Boris Zaichuk (Soviet Union) 1979 9
Boris Zaichuk (Soviet Union) 1980 6
Danilo Žerjal (Yugoslavia) 1951 6
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 1996 10
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 1998 9
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2000 1
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2001 2
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2005 3
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2006 4
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2007 7
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2008 7
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2009 4
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2011 10
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2012 8
Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) 2013 7
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1957 10
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1958 8
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1959 4
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1960 3
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1961 6
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1962 2
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1963 1
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1964 2
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1965 1
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1966 2
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1967 4
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1968 1
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1969 4
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1970 5
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1971 7
Gyula Zsivótzky (Hungary) 1972 9