T&FN World Rankings By Athlete
1947–2017

FacebookTwitter

Bookmark and Share

DISCUS
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 1996 5
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 1997 2
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 1998 1
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 1999 4
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2000 1
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2001 1
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2002 3
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2003 1
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2004 1
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2005 1
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2006 1
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2007 2
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2008 4
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2009 4
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2010 6
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2011 3
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) 2012 4
Cliff Anderson (US) 1951 10
Rink Babka (US) 1957 2
Rink Babka (US) 1958 1
Rink Babka (US) 1959 4
Rink Babka (US) 1960 2
Rink Babka (US) 1961 3
Rink Babka (US) 1962 4
Rink Babka (US) 1963 4
Rink Babka (US) 1964 5
Rink Babka (US) 1965 7
Rink Babka (US) 1966 3
Rink Babka (US) 1967 2
Rink Babka (US) 1968 7
Algimantas Baltusnikas (Soviet Union) 1958 7
Algimantas Baltusnikas (Soviet Union) 1961 10
Zenon Begier (Poland) 1964 7
Zenon Begier (Poland) 1965 3
Zenon Begier (Poland) 1966 8
Andy Bloom (US) 1998 10
Andy Bloom (US) 1999 5
Carl Brown (US) 2003 8
Ricky Bruch (Sweden) 1968 8
Ricky Bruch (Sweden) 1969 2
Ricky Bruch (Sweden) 1970 2
Ricky Bruch (Sweden) 1971 3
Ricky Bruch (Sweden) 1972 2
Ricky Bruch (Sweden) 1973 1
Ricky Bruch (Sweden) 1974 3
Ricky Bruch (Sweden) 1975 2
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1978 5
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1980 8
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1981 6
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1982 2
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1983 1
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1984 2
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1985 2
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1986 5
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1987 7
Imrich Bugár (Czechoslovakia) 1989 8
Kim Bukhantsev (Soviet Union) 1960 10
Kim Bukhantsev (Soviet Union) 1961 6
Mike Buncic (US) 1989 9
Mike Buncic (US) 1991 4
Art Burns (US) 1981 8
Art Burns (US) 1982 4
Art Burns (US) 1983 7
Art Burns (US) 1984 9
Art Burns (US) 1985 10
Art Burns (US) 1986 4
William Burton (US) 1948 9
Viktor Butenko (Russia) 2014 8
Erik Cadée (Holland) 2011 10
Erik Cadée (Holland) 2012 8
Erik Cadée (Holland) 2013 7
Gary Carlsen (US) 1966 7
Gary Carlsen (US) 1967 3
Gary Carlsen (US) 1968 6
Frank Casañas (Cuba) 2006 8
Frank Casañas (Spain) 2008 7
Frank Casañas (Spain) 2009 8
Frank Casañas (Spain) 2011 9
Frank Casañas (Spain) 2012 7
Frank Casañas (Spain) 2013 9
Zdeněk Čihák (Czechoslovakia) 1955 10
Dick Cochran (US) 1959 8
Dick Cochran (US) 1960 4
Jon Cole (US) 1967 10
Jon Cole (US) 1969 6
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1947 3
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1948 1
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1949 2
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1950 1
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1951 1
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1952 2
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1953 3
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1954 2
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1955 1
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1956 3
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1957 9
Adolfo Consolini (Italy) 1958 8
Fedrick Dacres (Jamaica) 2017 3
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1963 3
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1964 2
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1965 1
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1966 2
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1967 1
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1968 4
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1969 1
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1970 3
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1971 2
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1972 1
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1974 4
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1975 8
Ludvík Daněk (Czechoslovakia) 1976 10
Rolf Danneberg (West Germany) 1984 8
Rolf Danneberg (West Germany) 1987 3
Rolf Danneberg (West Germany) 1988 3
Rolf Danneberg (West Germany) 1989 5
Rolf Danneberg (West Germany) 1990 6
Erik de Bruin (Holland) 1986 10
Erik de Bruin (Holland) 1989 4
Erik de Bruin (Holland) 1990 5
Erik de Bruin (Holland) 1991 8
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1979 8
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1980 3
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1981 3
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1982 1
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1983 2
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1984 1
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1985 1
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1986 7
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1987 2
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1988 9
Luis Delís (Cuba) 1989 3
Jim Dillion (US) 1951 6
Jim Dillion (US) 1952 3
Jim Dillion (US) 1954 5
Max Dodge (US) 1947 9
John Donaldson (US) 1949 8
Dick Doyle (US) 1950 5
Dick Doyle (US) 1951 3
Dick Doyle (US) 1952 6
Ron Drummond (US) 1956 4
Stephanus du Plessis (South Africa) 1958 9
Stephanus du Plessis (South Africa) 1959 9
Vladimir Dubrovshchik (Belarus) 1994 1
Vladimir Dubrovshchik (Belarus) 1995 2
Vladimir Dubrovshchik (Belarus) 1996 3
Vladimir Dubrovshchik (Belarus) 1997 6
Vladimir Dubrovshchik (Belarus) 1999 10
Vladimir Dubrovshchik (Belarus) 2000 6
Igor Duginyets (Soviet Union) 1982 7
Yuriy Dumchev (Soviet Union) 1980 9
Yuriy Dumchev (Soviet Union) 1982 8
Yuriy Dumchev (Soviet Union) 1983 10
Yuriy Dumchev (Soviet Union) 1984 7
Yuriy Dumchev (Soviet Union) 1985 8
Yuriy Dumchev (Soviet Union) 1988 4
Omar El-Ghazaly (Egypt) 2007 9
Omar El-Ghazaly (Egypt) 2009 10
Alexis Elizalde (Cuba) 1994 9
Alexis Elizalde (Cuba) 1995 10
Jack Ellis (US) 1953 5
Jack Ellis (US) 1957 3
Jack Ellis (US) 1958 5
Jack Ellis (US) 1960 8
Róbert Fazekas (Hungary) 1998 6
Róbert Fazekas (Hungary) 2001 10
Róbert Fazekas (Hungary) 2002 1
Róbert Fazekas (Hungary) 2003 2
Róbert Fazekas (Hungary) 2010 5
Géza Fejér (Hungary) 1970 5
Géza Fejér (Hungary) 1971 4
Géza Fejér (Hungary) 1972 6
Géza Fejér (Hungary) 1973 6
Jorge Fernández (Cuba) 2014 4
Mason Finley (US) 2017 6
Bob Fitch (US) 1947 2
Vic Frank (US) 1948 6
Vic Frank (US) 1949 3
Vic Frank (US) 1950 6
Vic Frank (US) 1951 4
Jim Fuchs (US) 1949 5
Jim Fuchs (US) 1950 4
Jim Fuchs (US) 1951 8
John Godina (US) 1995 9
John Godina (US) 1997 4
John Godina (US) 1998 3
John Godina (US) 1999 7
Fortune Gordien (US) 1947 1
Fortune Gordien (US) 1948 3
Fortune Gordien (US) 1949 1
Fortune Gordien (US) 1950 3
Fortune Gordien (US) 1952 4
Fortune Gordien (US) 1953 1
Fortune Gordien (US) 1954 1
Fortune Gordien (US) 1955 3
Fortune Gordien (US) 1956 2
Fortune Gordien (US) 1957 7
Vikas Gowda (India) 2012 10
Vikas Gowda (India) 2013 8
Vikas Gowda (India) 2014 10
Vikas Gowda (India) 2015 6
Costel Grasu (Romania) 1992 6
Costel Grasu (Romania) 1993 5
Otto Grigalka (Soviet Union) 1952 9
Otto Grigalka (Soviet Union) 1953 10
Otto Grigalka (Soviet Union) 1955 5
Otto Grigalka (Soviet Union) 1956 8
Otto Grigalka (Soviet Union) 1957 10
Otto Grigalka (Soviet Union) 1959 10
Andrius Gudžius (Lithuania) 2017 1
Ehsan Hadadi (Iran) 2007 7
Ehsan Hadadi (Iran) 2008 5
Ehsan Hadadi (Iran) 2010 10
Ehsan Hadadi (Iran) 2011 4
Ehsan Hadadi (Iran) 2012 3
Ehsan Hadadi (Iran) 2013 4
Ehsan Hadadi (Iran) 2014 7
Lars Haglund (Sweden) 1965 8
Alois Hannecker (West Germany) 1987 9
Alois Hannecker (West Germany) 1990 9
Benn Harradine (Australia) 2010 9
Benn Harradine (Australia) 2011 8
Benn Harradine (Australia) 2015 9
Robert Harting (Germany) 2007 3
Robert Harting (Germany) 2008 3
Robert Harting (Germany) 2009 1
Robert Harting (Germany) 2010 1
Robert Harting (Germany) 2011 1
Robert Harting (Germany) 2012 1
Robert Harting (Germany) 2013 1
Robert Harting (Germany) 2014 1
Christoph Harting (Germany) 2015 5
Christoph Harting (Germany) 2016 2
Robert Harting (Germany) 2016 4
Robert Harting (Germany) 2017 7
Klaus-Peter Hennig (West Germany) 1971 6
Knut Hjeltnes (Norway) 1976 7
Knut Hjeltnes (Norway) 1977 7
Knut Hjeltnes (Norway) 1978 7
Knut Hjeltnes (Norway) 1979 3
Knut Hjeltnes (Norway) 1980 4
Knut Hjeltnes (Norway) 1981 9
Knut Hjeltnes (Norway) 1985 4
Knut Hjeltnes (Norway) 1986 2
Victor Hogan (South Africa) 2013 10
Hannes Hopley (South Africa) 2004 10
Attila Horváth (Hungary) 1991 3
Attila Horváth (Hungary) 1992 7
Attila Horváth (Hungary) 1994 7
Attila Horváth (Hungary) 1995 6
Bob Humphreys (US) 1960 7
Bob Humphreys (US) 1961 7
Bob Humphreys (US) 1962 7
Bob Humphreys (US) 1963 5
Bob Humphreys (US) 1965 9
Arvo Huutoniemi (Finland) 1947 8
Sim Iness (US) 1950 9
Sim Iness (US) 1952 1
Sim Iness (US) 1953 2
Sim Iness (US) 1955 4
Märt Israel (Estonia) 2011 7
Hans-Jürgen Jacobi (East Germany) 1976 8
George Kadera (US) 1948 10
Pentti Kahma (Finland) 1973 2
Pentti Kahma (Finland) 1974 1
Pentti Kahma (Finland) 1975 5
Pentti Kahma (Finland) 1976 6
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2003 9
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2004 6
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2005 2
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2006 2
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2007 1
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2008 1
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2009 3
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2010 3
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2011 2
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2012 2
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2013 3
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2014 3
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2015 4
Gerd Kanter (Estonia) 2016 9
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Soviet Union) 1990 10
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Belarus) 1993 10
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Belarus) 1995 3
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Belarus) 1996 4
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Belarus) 1997 9
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Belarus) 2000 4
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Belarus) 2001 8
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Belarus) 2003 3
Vasiliy Kaptyukh (Belarus) 2004 7
Kamy Keshmiri (US) 1989 10
Kamy Keshmiri (US) 1990 8
Kamy Keshmiri (US) 1991 7
Vaclovas Kidykas (Soviet Union) 1986 3
Vaclovas Kidykas (Soviet Union) 1987 8
Vaclovas Kidykas (Soviet Union) 1990 4
Vaclovas Kidykas (Lithuania) 1991 9
Vaclovas Kidykas (Lithuania) 1992 9
Vaclovas Kidykas (Lithuania) 1993 9
Vaclovas Kidykas (Lithuania) 1996 10
Vaclovas Kidykas (Lithuania) 1999 9
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1947 10
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1948 8
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1949 7
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1950 10
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1951 5
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1952 5
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1953 4
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1954 4
Ferenc Klics (Hungary) 1956 10
Des Koch (US) 1954 6
Des Koch (US) 1955 9
Des Koch (US) 1956 6
Kees Koch (Holland) 1962 9
Georgiy Kolnootchenko (Soviet Union) 1982 9
Georgiy Kolnootchenko (Soviet Union) 1985 3
Georgiy Kolnootchenko (Soviet Union) 1986 6
Viktor Kompanyeyets (Soviet Union) 1960 9
Antónios Kounádis (Greece) 1959 5
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2002 10
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2004 2
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2005 5
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2006 3
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2007 10
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2008 8
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2009 5
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2010 4
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2011 6
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2015 10
Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) 2016 10
Dmitriy Kovtsun (Soviet Union) 1985 9
Dmitriy Kovtsun (Soviet Union) 1987 10
Vitomir Krivokapić (Yugoslavia) 1953 9
Frantz Kruger (South Africa) 1998 8
Frantz Kruger (South Africa) 1999 8
Frantz Kruger (South Africa) 2000 3
Frantz Kruger (South Africa) 2001 3
Frantz Kruger (South Africa) 2002 2
Frantz Kruger (South Africa) 2003 6
Frantz Kruger (South Africa) 2004 8
Frantz Kruger (South Africa) 2005 4
Martin Kupper (Estonia) 2016 7
Armin Lemme (East Germany) 1981 5
Armin Lemme (East Germany) 1982 5
Taylor Lewis (US) 1950 7
Taylor Lewis (US) 1951 9
Heino Lipp (Soviet Union) 1947 5
Heino Lipp (Soviet Union) 1948 5
Hartmut Losch (East Germany) 1966 9
Hartmut Losch (East Germany) 1968 5
Hartmut Losch (East Germany) 1969 5
Hartmut Losch (East Germany) 1971 10
Vladimir Lyakhov (Soviet Union) 1959 6
Vladimir Lyakhov (Soviet Union) 1969 8
Vladimir Lyakhov (Soviet Union) 1970 9
Vladimir Lyakhov (Soviet Union) 1972 10
Vladimir Lyakhov (Soviet Union) 1977 10
Sergey Lyakhov (Russia) 1993 6
Sergey Lyakhov (Russia) 1994 4
Sergey Lyakhov (Russia) 1995 5
Sergey Lyakhov (Russia) 1996 9
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2006 6
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2007 5
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2008 2
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2009 2
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2010 2
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2011 5
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2012 5
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2013 2
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2014 2
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2015 1
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2016 1
Piotr Małachowski (Poland) 2017 4
Elfranco Malan (South Africa) 1961 8
Elfranco Malan (South Africa) 1962 8
Casey Malone (US) 2004 9
Casey Malone (US) 2009 6
Casey Malone (US) 2010 8
Juan Martínez (Cuba) 1983 6
Juan Martínez (Cuba) 1984 5
Juan Martínez (Cuba) 1985 5
Juan Martínez (Cuba) 1986 9
Juan Martínez (Cuba) 1988 8
Juan Martínez (Cuba) 1990 7
Gábor Máté (Hungary) 2007 6
Gábor Máté (Hungary) 2008 9
Bob Mathias (US) 1951 7
Randy Matson (US) 1965 5
Randy Matson (US) 1966 5
Randy Matson (US) 1967 7
Boris Matveyev (Soviet Union) 1952 10
Boris Matveyev (Soviet Union) 1955 8
Karel Merta (Czechoslovakia) 1955 2
Karel Merta (Czechoslovakia) 1956 7
Karel Merta (Czechoslovakia) 1957 5
Philip Milanov (Belgium) 2014 9
Philip Milanov (Belgium) 2015 3
Philip Milanov (Belgium) 2016 5
Philip Milanov (Belgium) 2017 5
Lothar Milde (East Germany) 1963 7
Lothar Milde (East Germany) 1966 10
Lothar Milde (East Germany) 1968 3
Lothar Milde (East Germany) 1969 4
Lothar Milde (East Germany) 1971 5
Bill Miller (US) 1949 10
Michael Möllenbeck (Germany) 1996 8
Michael Möllenbeck (Germany) 1999 6
Michael Möllenbeck (Germany) 2000 10
Michael Möllenbeck (Germany) 2001 5
Michael Möllenbeck (Germany) 2002 4
Michael Möllenbeck (Germany) 2003 5
Michael Möllenbeck (Germany) 2005 7
Roberto Moya (Cuba) 1992 8
Iosif Nagy (Romania) 1981 10
Hein-Direck Neu (West Germany) 1968 9
Hein-Direck Neu (West Germany) 1970 8
Hein-Direck Neu (West Germany) 1974 9
Hein-Direck Neu (West Germany) 1975 9
Hein-Direck Neu (West Germany) 1977 8
Roland Nilsson (Sweden) 1952 8
Roland Nilsson (Sweden) 1953 7
Roland Nilsson (Sweden) 1954 9
Veikko Nyqvist (Finland) 1947 6
Parry O’Brien (US) 1952 7
Parry O’Brien (US) 1953 6
Parry O’Brien (US) 1954 3
Parry O’Brien (US) 1955 6
Parry O’Brien (US) 1956 5
Parry O’Brien (US) 1957 1
Parry O’Brien (US) 1959 7
Parry O’Brien (US) 1961 9
Parry O’Brien (US) 1962 10
Parry O’Brien (US) 1965 10
Al Oerter (US) 1956 1
Al Oerter (US) 1957 4
Al Oerter (US) 1958 2
Al Oerter (US) 1959 3
Al Oerter (US) 1960 1
Al Oerter (US) 1961 5
Al Oerter (US) 1962 1
Al Oerter (US) 1963 1
Al Oerter (US) 1964 1
Al Oerter (US) 1966 1
Al Oerter (US) 1967 9
Al Oerter (US) 1968 2
Al Oerter (US) 1969 10
Al Oerter (US) 1979 9
Lawrence Okoye (Great Britain) 2012 9
Ade Olukoju (Nigeria) 1991 10
Ade Olukoju (Nigeria) 1993 7
Ade Olukoju (Nigeria) 1994 10
Ade Olukoju (Nigeria) 1995 8
Siegfried Pachale (East Germany) 1973 3
Siegfried Pachale (East Germany) 1974 7
Siegfried Pachale (East Germany) 1975 10
Siegfried Pachale (East Germany) 1976 5
Apostolos Parellis (Cyprus) 2015 7
Glenn Passey (US) 1964 10
Leon Patterson (US) 1954 10
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2002 5
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2003 10
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2004 4
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2005 6
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2006 7
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2007 8
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2008 6
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2009 7
Mario Pestano (Spain) 2010 7
Mark Pharaoh (Great Britain) 1956 9
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1957 6
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1958 3
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1959 1
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1960 6
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1961 1
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1962 5
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1963 6
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1964 6
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1965 6
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1966 4
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1967 5
Edmund Piątkowski (Poland) 1968 10
Bogdan Pishchalnikov (Russia) 2009 9
Ben Plucknett (US) 1979 10
Ben Plucknett (US) 1980 6
Ben Plucknett (US) 1981 1
Ben Plucknett (US) 1983 5
John Powell (US) 1972 5
John Powell (US) 1973 4
John Powell (US) 1974 2
John Powell (US) 1975 3
John Powell (US) 1976 3
John Powell (US) 1977 4
John Powell (US) 1979 6
John Powell (US) 1980 5
John Powell (US) 1981 4
John Powell (US) 1982 6
John Powell (US) 1983 4
John Powell (US) 1984 4
John Powell (US) 1987 4
Ivar Ramstad (Norway) 1947 7
Ivar Ramstad (Norway) 1948 4
Ivar Ramstad (Norway) 1949 9
Viktor Rashchupkin (Soviet Union) 1978 10
Viktor Rashchupkin (Soviet Union) 1980 7
Jens Reimers (West Germany) 1963 9
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1991 2
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1992 2
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1993 1
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1994 2
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1995 1
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1996 1
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1997 1
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1998 2
Lars Riedel (Germany) 1999 2
Lars Riedel (Germany) 2000 2
Lars Riedel (Germany) 2001 2
Lars Riedel (Germany) 2002 8
Lars Riedel (Germany) 2003 4
Lars Riedel (Germany) 2004 5
Lars Riedel (Germany) 2006 10
Jarred Rome (US) 2005 9
Jarred Rome (US) 2006 9
Wolfgang Schmidt (East Germany) 1975 1
Wolfgang Schmidt (East Germany) 1976 2
Wolfgang Schmidt (East Germany) 1977 1
Wolfgang Schmidt (East Germany) 1978 1
Wolfgang Schmidt (East Germany) 1979 1
Wolfgang Schmidt (East Germany) 1980 2
Wolfgang Schmidt (East Germany) 1981 2
Wolfgang Schmidt (West Germany) 1988 6
Wolfgang Schmidt (West Germany) 1989 2
Wolfgang Schmidt (West Germany) 1990 1
Wolfgang Schmidt (Germany) 1991 5
Wolfgang Schmidt (Germany) 1992 5
Jürgen Schult (East Germany) 1983 9
Jürgen Schult (East Germany) 1984 10
Jürgen Schult (East Germany) 1985 7
Jürgen Schult (East Germany) 1986 8
Jürgen Schult (East Germany) 1987 1
Jürgen Schult (East Germany) 1988 1
Jürgen Schult (East Germany) 1989 1
Jürgen Schult (East Germany) 1990 3
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1991 6
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1992 3
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1993 4
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1994 5
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1995 7
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1996 6
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1997 3
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1998 5
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 1999 3
Jürgen Schult (Germany) 2000 9
Andreas Seelig (Germany) 1997 7
Adam Setliff (US) 1997 5
Adam Setliff (US) 1998 4
Adam Setliff (US) 2000 5
Adam Setliff (US) 2001 4
Dmitriy Shevchenko (Russia) 1992 10
Dmitriy Shevchenko (Russia) 1993 2
Dmitriy Shevchenko (Russia) 1994 3
Dmitriy Shevchenko (Russia) 1998 7
Dmitriy Shevchenko (Russia) 2001 6
Dmitriy Shevchenko (Russia) 2002 9
Vitaliy Sidorov (Ukraine) 1996 7
Jay Silvester (US) 1958 10
Jay Silvester (US) 1960 5
Jay Silvester (US) 1961 2
Jay Silvester (US) 1962 2
Jay Silvester (US) 1963 2
Jay Silvester (US) 1964 4
Jay Silvester (US) 1965 2
Jay Silvester (US) 1967 4
Jay Silvester (US) 1968 1
Jay Silvester (US) 1969 3
Jay Silvester (US) 1970 1
Jay Silvester (US) 1971 1
Jay Silvester (US) 1972 3
Jay Silvester (US) 1973 9
Jay Silvester (US) 1976 9
Silvano Simeon (Italy) 1967 6
Silvano Simeon (Italy) 1973 10
Rutger Smith (Holland) 2007 4
Rutger Smith (Holland) 2008 10
Ken Stadel (US) 1977 5
Ken Stadel (US) 1978 3
Ken Stadel (US) 1979 5
Daniel Ståhl (Sweden) 2015 8
Daniel Ståhl (Sweden) 2016 6
Daniel Ståhl (Sweden) 2017 2
Nick Sweeney (Ireland) 1994 6
József Szécsényi (Hungary) 1954 7
József Szécsényi (Hungary) 1955 7
József Szécsényi (Hungary) 1957 8
József Szécsényi (Hungary) 1958 4
József Szécsényi (Hungary) 1959 2
József Szécsényi (Hungary) 1960 3
József Szécsényi (Hungary) 1961 4
József Szécsényi (Hungary) 1964 9
Aleksander Tammert (Estonia) 2000 7
Aleksander Tammert (Estonia) 2001 9
Aleksander Tammert (Estonia) 2002 6
Aleksander Tammert (Estonia) 2003 7
Aleksander Tammert (Estonia) 2004 3
Aleksander Tammert (Estonia) 2005 3
Aleksander Tammert (Estonia) 2006 5
Ferenc Tégla (Hungary) 1969 9
Ferenc Tégla (Hungary) 1970 4
Ferenc Tégla (Hungary) 1971 9
Ferenc Tégla (Hungary) 1972 8
Norbert Thiede (East Germany) 1976 4
Byrl Thompson (US) 1948 7
Byrl Thompson (US) 1949 6
Byrl Thompson (US) 1950 8
Detlef Thorith (East Germany) 1966 6
Detlef Thorith (East Germany) 1967 8
Detlef Thorith (East Germany) 1970 10
Detlef Thorith (East Germany) 1972 7
Giuseppe Tosi (Italy) 1947 4
Giuseppe Tosi (Italy) 1948 2
Giuseppe Tosi (Italy) 1949 4
Giuseppe Tosi (Italy) 1950 2
Giuseppe Tosi (Italy) 1951 2
Giuseppe Tosi (Italy) 1953 8
Giuseppe Tosi (Italy) 1954 8
Vladimir Trusenyov (Soviet Union) 1958 6
Vladimir Trusenyov (Soviet Union) 1962 3
Jason Tunks (Canada) 1997 10
Jason Tunks (Canada) 2000 8
Jason Tunks (Canada) 2001 7
Jason Tunks (Canada) 2005 10
Markku Tuokko (Finland) 1973 5
Markku Tuokko (Finland) 1974 8
Markku Tuokko (Finland) 1975 4
Markku Tuokko (Finland) 1977 3
Markku Tuokko (Finland) 1978 4
Markku Tuokko (Finland) 1979 2
Markku Tuokko (Finland) 1980 10
Markku Tuokko (Finland) 1981 7
Romas Ubartas (Soviet Union) 1986 1
Romas Ubartas (Soviet Union) 1987 6
Romas Ubartas (Soviet Union) 1988 2
Romas Ubartas (Soviet Union) 1989 6
Romas Ubartas (Soviet Union) 1990 2
Romas Ubartas (Lithuania) 1991 1
Romas Ubartas (Lithuania) 1992 1
Robert Urbanek (Poland) 2013 6
Robert Urbanek (Poland) 2014 5
Robert Urbanek (Poland) 2015 2
Robert Urbanek (Poland) 2016 8
Robert Urbanek (Poland) 2017 9
Gejza Valent (Czechoslovakia) 1983 3
Gejza Valent (Czechoslovakia) 1984 6
Gejza Valent (Czechoslovakia) 1985 6
Gejza Valent (Czechoslovakia) 1988 10
Gejza Valent (Czechoslovakia) 1989 7
John van Reenen (South Africa) 1969 7
John van Reenen (South Africa) 1970 6
John van Reenen (South Africa) 1972 4
John van Reenen (South Africa) 1974 5
John van Reenen (South Africa) 1975 7
Roland Varga (Hungary) 2002 7
Velko Velev (Bulgaria) 1974 10
Velko Velev (Bulgaria) 1978 6
Velko Velev (Bulgaria) 1979 7
Nikolay Vikhor (Soviet Union) 1977 6
Tim Vollmer (US) 1971 8
Tim Vollmer (US) 1972 9
Tim Vollmer (US) 1973 7
Alwin Wagner (West Germany) 1977 9
Alwin Wagner (West Germany) 1978 8
Ian Waltz (US) 2005 8
Ian Waltz (US) 2006 4
Wolfgang Warnemünde (East Germany) 1978 9
Wolfgang Warnemünde (East Germany) 1982 10
Anthony Washington (US) 1992 4
Anthony Washington (US) 1993 3
Anthony Washington (US) 1995 4
Anthony Washington (US) 1996 2
Anthony Washington (US) 1998 9
Anthony Washington (US) 1999 1
Dave Weill (US) 1962 6
Dave Weill (US) 1963 8
Dave Weill (US) 1964 3
Dave Weill (US) 1965 4
Robert Weir (Great Britain) 1997 8
Lukas Weißhaidinger (Austria) 2016 3
Lukas Weißhaidinger (Austria) 2017 8
Martin Wierig (Germany) 2012 6
Martin Wierig (Germany) 2013 5
Martin Wierig (Germany) 2014 6
Martin Wierig (Germany) 2017 10
Mac Wilkins (US) 1973 8
Mac Wilkins (US) 1974 6
Mac Wilkins (US) 1975 6
Mac Wilkins (US) 1976 1
Mac Wilkins (US) 1977 2
Mac Wilkins (US) 1978 2
Mac Wilkins (US) 1979 4
Mac Wilkins (US) 1980 1
Mac Wilkins (US) 1982 3
Mac Wilkins (US) 1983 8
Mac Wilkins (US) 1984 3
Mac Wilkins (US) 1988 5
Dirk Wippermann (West Germany) 1970 7
Dirk Wippermann (West Germany) 1971 7
Jiří Žemba (Czechoslovakia) 1963 10
Jiří Žemba (Czechoslovakia) 1964 8
Viadimir Zinchenko (Ukraine) 1987 5
Vladimir Zinchenko (Soviet Union) 1988 7
Vladimir Zinchenko (Ukraine) 1993 8
Vladimir Zinchenko (Ukraine) 1994 8