2014 High School Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List

(marks received and verified by 10/14/2014)

100 METERS (11.10 Kaylin Whitney ’98)
11.10**Kaylin Whitney (East Ridge, Clermont, Fl)
11.22Ariana Washington (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
11.31*Teahna Daniels (First Academy, Orlando, Fl)
11.34*Krystal Sparling (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Fl)
11.40Destiny Smith-Barnett (Skyline, Oakland, Ca)
11.43Ky Westbrook (Chandler, Az)
11.44***Candace Hill (Rockdale, Conyers, Ga)
11.49Aleia Hobbs (McMain, New Orleans, La)
11.51*Kortnei Johnson (Italy, Tx)
**Khalifa St. Fort (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Fl)
(10)
11.53***Jayla Kirkland (Woodlawn, Birmingham, Al)
(A)*Alleandra Watt (Pine Creek, Colorado Springs, Co)
11.58*Kate Hall (Lake Region, Naples, Me)
11.59*Suzie Acolatse’ (Mission Hills, San Marcos, Ca)
11.60Brenessa Thompson’ (Evers, Brooklyn, NY)
11.61Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge, La)
Jazmen Bunch (Edison, Fresno, Ca)
***Lynna Irby (Pike, Indianapolis, In)
11.62Hannah Cunliffe (Federal Way, Wa)
*Diamond Spaulding (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Fl)
(20)
11.63*Maia McCoy (Whitehaven, Memphis, Tn)
11.65***Symone Mason (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
11.66**Cassondra Hall (Northside, Warner Robins, Ga)
Jasmine Quinn (Ft Dorchester, North Charleston, SC)
(A)*Shayna Yon (Cherokee Trails, Aurora, Co)
Wind-aided:
11.34Hill
11.34Thompson’
11.37Johnson
11.40Cunliffe
11.45Hall
Jade Patton (North, Edmond, Ok)
11.47Kirkland
Watt
11.51Spaulding
11.52Bunch
11.53Brisco
*Kianna Gray (North Hardin, Radcliff, Ky)
Meghan Marias (Lincoln-Way East, Frankfort, Il)
11.55***Twanisha Terry (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
11.58*Tiffani Johnson (Duncanville, Tx)
*Rachel Misher (Episcopal, Baton Rouge, La)
*Talajah Murrell (Judson, Converse, Tx)
11.60***Daja Gordon (Hampton Prep, Dallas, Tx)
11.61*Ngozi Musa (Holy Names, Seattle, Wa)
11.62*Sydnei Murphy (Apex, NC)
Danielle Riggins (Tremper, Kenosha, Wi)
**Kira White (DeSoto, Tx)
11.63Quinn
11.64*LaTessa Johnson (Richardson, Tx)
**Kaysha Love (Herriman, Ut)
**Alfreda Steele (Pasco, Dade City, Fl)
*Alissa Williams (McKinley, Baton Rouge, La)

200 METERS (22.11[A] Allyson Felix ’03)
22.49**Kaylin Whitney (East Ridge, Clermont, Fl)
22.96Ariana Washington (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
23.12***Candace Hill (Rockdale, Conyers, Ga)
23.34*Krystal Sparling (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Fl)
23.36*Diamond Spaulding (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Fl)
23.47***Kaelin Roberts (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
23.55**Khalifa St. Fort (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Fl)
23.59Akeyla Mitchell (West Oso, Corpus Christi, Tx)
23.60***Jayla Kirkland (Woodlawn, Birmingham, Al)
***Symone Mason (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
(10)
**Danyel White (Cedar Hill, Tx)
23.64**Brandee’ Johnson (Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va)
23.68*Teahna Daniels (First Academy, Orlando, Fl)
23.69*Taylor Bennett (Collins, Spring, Tx)
23.70Danielle Riggins (Tremper, Kenosha, Wi)
23.73(A)*Alleandra Watt (Pine Creek, Colorado Springs, Co)
23.74Parker English (Evanston, Il)
23.75*Katlin Sherman (Parkland, Winston-Salem, NC)
Destiny Smith-Barnett (Skyline, Oakland, Ca)
23.77iGabriella Cantrell (San Leandro, Ca)
(20)
Tramesha Hardy (King, Houston, Tx)
Jasmine Quinn (Ft Dorchester, North Charleston, SC)
23.79*LaTessa Johnson (Richardson, Tx)
23.80*Carolyn Brown (Phoebus, Hampton, Va)
23.81iShania Collins (Huntingtown, Md)
Wind-aided:
23.00(A)Spaulding
23.31Mitchell
23.50St. Fort
23.59(A)Watt
23.61Sherman
23.62Quinn
23.65(A)Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge, La)
*Kortnei Johnson (Italy, Tx)
23.70Riggins
23.72*Kianna Gray (North Hardin, Radcliff, Ky)
23.73Collins
Akua Obeng-Akrofi (Archer, Lawrenceville, Ga)
23.75**MaKenzie Dunmore (Northside, Warner Robins, Ga)
23.80India Brown (West Florence, Florence, SC)

400 METERS (50.69 Sanya Richards ’02)
52.46Olivia Baker (Columbia, Maplewood, NJ)
52.52***Kaelin Roberts (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
52.82*Zola Golden (Arlington, LaGrangeville, NY)
52.95Kendall Ellis (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Fl)
53.20Maddie Price’ (Menlo, Atherton)
53.43*Sharrika Barnett (Oak Ridge, Orlando, Fl)
53.44(A)*Nicole Montgomery (Lewis-Palmer,Monument, Co)
53.49*Brittny Ellis (Warren, Gurnee, Il)
53.50**Anna Jefferson (Oak Park, Mi)
53.57***Symone Mason (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
(10)
53.74*Karrington Winters (New Albany, Oh)
53.78***Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ)
53.80Parker English (Evanston, Il)
53.83**Serenity Douglas (Archer, Lawrenceville, Ga)
53.85*Jaden Davis (Hutchinson, Memphis, Tn)
53.92Briyanna DesRosiers (North Lawndale, Chicago, Il)
53.97**Tamani Wilson (Maclay, Tallahassee, Fl)
53.98Oksana Lawrence (Meadowbrook, Byesville, Oh)
54.04**Aaliyah Miller (Boyd, McKinney, Tx)
**Hannah Waller (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
(20)
54.05(A)*Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray (North Canyon, Phoenix, Az)
54.07**MaKenzie Dunmore (Northside, Warner Robins, Ga)
54.10***Tontyana Sanders (Connally, Waco, Tx)
54.13**Chelsea Zoller (Innocents, Atlanta, Ga)
54.16Destiny Washington (West Orange, Winter Garden, Fl)

800 METERS (1:59.51 Mary Cain ’13)
2:03.26*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
2:04.40Raevyn Rogers (Kinkaid, Houston, Tx)
2:04.81Elise Cranny (Niwot, Co)
2:05.64Rose Christen (Central Kitsap, Silverdale, Wa)
2:05.80Corinne Myers (Westwood, Washington Township NJ)
2:06.01Olivia Baker (Columbia, Maplewood, NJ)
2:06.12*Hannah Parker (Coe-Brown, Northwood, NH)
2:06.28**Aaliyah Miller (Boyd, McKinney, Tx)
2:06.35***Samantha Watson (Rush-Henrietta-Sperry, Henrietta, NY)
2:06.62**Sarah Walker (Germantown, Philadelphia, Pa)
(10)
2:06.85*Mikaela Smith (North, Clovis, Ca)
2:07.08*Kaley Ciluffo (Pleasant Valley, Bettendorf, Ia)
2:07.14Karina Shepard (Dracut, Ma)
2:07.22*Ersula Farrow (Grosse Pointe South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Mi)
2:07.25Blake Dodge (West Carteret, Morehead City, NC)
2:07.61*Lauren Ellsworth (Highland, Gilbert, Az)
2:07.68Kaitlin Rodriguez (Canyon, Tx)
2:08.21Jennifer Edobi (Union, NJ)
2:08.32Anna Maxwell (San Lorenzo Valley, Felton, Ca)
2:08.49Amelia Paladino (University, Morgantown, WV)
(20)
2:08.75*Hannah Benoit (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
*Catherine Pagano (North Highlands, Ridgewood, NJ)
Ashlyn Rambo (Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Ca)
2:08.79*Jordyn Colter (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Co)
2:09.03*Hannah Long (Eureka, Mo)

1500 METERS (4:04.62 Mary Cain ’13)
4:07.05*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
4:10.95Elise Cranny (Niwot, Co)
4:20.73Sarah Feeny (Ogden, Ut)
4:21.35**Ella Donaghu (Grant, Portland, Or)
4:23.60**Stephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
4:24.28*Hannah Long (Eureka, Mo)
4:24.47*Danielle Jones (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Az)
4:25.22*Marissa Sheva (Pennridge, Perkasie, Pa)
4:25.65iKennedy Weisner (Elk County, St Marys, Pa)
4:25.6Sarah Robinson (Gunn, Palo Alto, Ca)
(10)
4:26.20iAmelia Paladino (University, Morgantown, WV)
4:26.24*Catherine Pagano (Ridgewood, NJ)
4:26.34****Bryn Morley (MS, Bigfork, Mt)
4:26.48iCaroline Alcorta (West, Springfield, Va)
4:26.55*Audrey Belf (Seaholm, Birimingham, Mi)
4:26.56Rachel Coleman (Northville, Mi)
4:26.88Madeleine Berkson (Classical, Providence, RI)
4:26.89*Ryen Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC)
4:27.09**Madeleine Davison (North Alleghany, Wexford, Pa)
4:27.10i**Danae Rivers (Cross, New Haven, Ct)

MILE (4:35.24 Polly Plumer ’82)
4:32.15i*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
4:39.23Sarah Feeny (Ogden, Ut)
4:41.07**Katie Rainsberger (Air Academy, Colorado Springs, Co)
4:42.58i*Brianna Schwartz (Shaler, Pittsburgh, Pa)
4:42.68**Stephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
4:43.27Anna Maxwell (San Lorenzo Valley, Felton, Ca)
4:43.40*Danielle Jones (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Az)
4:43.84iAmelia Paladino (University, Morgantown, WV)
4:43.93+Bethan Knights’ (Northwood, Irvine, Ca)
4:44.01*Hannah Long (Eureka, Mo)
(10)
4:44.33**Christina Aragon (Billings, Mt)
4:45.20iKennedy Weisner (Elk County, St Marys, Pa)
4:45.37*Audrey Belf (Seaholm, Birmingham, Mi)
4:45.72+Sarah Robinson (Gunn, Palo Alto, Ca)
4:45.91+**Taylor Werner (Ste Genevieve, Mo)
4:46.06iCaroline Alcorta (West, Springfield, Va)
4:46.26+Haley Dorris (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
4:46.39*Ryen Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC)
4:46.95+**Destiny Collins (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
4:47.05Rachel Coleman (Northville, Mi)
(20)
4:47.07**Madeleine Davison (North Alleghany, Wexford, Pa)
4:47.26Elizabeth Gonzalez (Catholic, Baltimore, Md)
4:47.39Emma Abrahamson (La Costa Canyon, Carlsbad, Ca)
4:47.63+***Briana Gess (Haddonfield, NJ)
4:47.88Josette Norris (Tenafly, NJ)

2000 STEEPLE (6:29.20 Maddie Myers ’11)
6:48.58Kelly Hayes (Pearl River, NY)
6:50.48Jessica Scheriff (North Babylon, NY)
6:51.88*Kate Zendell (Suffern, NY)
6:55.03Alesia Muklebust (Ward Melville, East Setauket, NY).
6:58.40**Jackie Thorne (Northport, NY)
6:58.78Alana Pearl (Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY)

STEEPLE (10:00.72 Brianna Nerud ’12)
10:50.92****Rylee Bowen (Rincon Valley MS, Santa Rosa, Ca)

3000 METERS (9:00.16i Alexa Efraimson ’14)
9:00.16i*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
9:18.1Bethan Knights’ (Northwood, Irvine, Ca)
9:24.67**Stephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
9:24.86**Ella Donaghu (Grant, Portland, Or)
9:26.10**Hannah DeBalsi (Staples, Westport, Ct)
9:26.23Anna Maxwell (San Lorenzo Valley, Felton, Ca)
9:27.69*Allie Ostrander (Central, Kenai, Ak)
9:31.09iTessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pa)
9:31.30i*Audrey Belf (Seaholm, Birimingham, Mi)
9:31.41i*Annie Heffernan (St Ursula, Cincinnati, Oh)

2 MILES (9:48.59m Kim Mortensen ’96)
9:53.54Bethan Knights’ (Northwood, Irvine, Ca)
9:55.05**Hannah DeBalsi (Staples, Westport, Ct)
9:59.38+*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
10:03.91+Amelia Paladino (University, Morgantown, WV)
10:06.54**Stephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
10:07.19+*Allie Ostrander (Central, Kenai, Ak)
10:08.05iTessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pa)
10:08.32+Anna Maxwell (San Lorenzo Valley, Felton, Ca)
10:10.90i*Audrey Belf (Seaholm, Birimingham, Mi)
10:11.05+Sarah Baxter (Simi Valley, Ca)
(10)
10:11.71Caroline Alcorta (West, Springfield, Va)
10:12.02i*Annie Heffernan (St Ursula, Cincinnati, Oh)
10:13.57+*Brianna Schwartz (Shaler, Pittsburgh, Pa)
10:15.37*Makena Morley (Bigfork, Mt)
10:15.96+Sarah Robinson (Gunn, Palo Alto, Ca)
10:16.68+Addi Zerrenner (Dos Pueblos, Goleta, Ca)
10:17.43+Sarah Feeny (Ogden, Ut)
10:17.90+**Destiny Collins (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
10:18.00+*Anna Rohrer (Mishawaka, In)
10:18.17+**Fiona O’Keeffe (Davis, Ca)
(20)
10:18.91+***Lauren Gregory (Ft Collins, Co)
10:31.07+Elise Cranny (Niwot, Co)
10:21.22+Haley Dorris (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
10:22.16+*Kimberly Coscia (South, Torrance, Ca)
10:22.75+**Taylor Werner (Ste Genevieve, Mo)

5000 METERS (15:45.56 Mary Cain ’13)
16:11.85iTessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pa)
16:16.97*Anna Rohrer (Mishawaka, In)
16:28.71Claire Howlett (Westhill, Stamford, Ct)
16:37.50i**Stephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
16:46.24Natalie Rathjen (Highland Park, Dallas, Tx)
16:47.34*Erin Dietz (Bedford, Ma)
16:49.74*Makena Morley (Bigfork, Mt)
16:54.9*Safiya-Hana Belbina (Flower Mound, Tx)
16:56.83iKirsten Olling (Breckenridge, Mi)
16:57.09*Bella Burda (Arlington, Lagrangeville, NY)

100 HURDLES (12.92 Dior Hall ’14)
12.92Dior Hall (Washington, Denver, Co)
13.33**Alexis Duncan (DeSoto, Tx )
13.34***Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ)
13.37Jasmine Quinn (Ft Dorchester, North Charleston, SC)
13.38(A)**Ashley Miller (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Co)
13.42Chantel Ray (Hampton, Va)
13.46**Anna Cockrell (Providence, Charlotte, NC)
13.50(A)Tiana Bonds (Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv)
13.59Ashlee Moore (Hamilton, Chandler, Az)
13.61Daeshon Gordon’ (Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl)
(10)
Pattriana Perry (Vacaville, Ca)
13.63**Mecca McGlaston (Dublin, Ca)
13.65*Ciara Leonard (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pa)
13.66*Jasmyne Graham (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
13.67Patrycja Dziekonska (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, Plainsboro, NJ)
Danielle Riggins (Tremper, Kenosha, Wi)
13.68Jacklyn Howell (Southeast, Raleigh, NC)
13.69Stefani Kerrison (Jones, Orlando, Fl)
13.71Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge, La)
*Ebony Williams (Parkland, Winston-Salem, NC)
(20)
13.75**Timetria Mitchell (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
13.76***Reonna Collier (Piedmont Hills, San José, Ca)
Morgan Knight (South County, Lorton, Va)
13.77Emma Spagnola (West, Aurora, Il)
13.78*Jaela Williams (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
Wind-aided:
13.33Quinn
13.46Gordon
13.51Kiana Hawn (Forney, Tx)
13.52Howell
13.54McGlaston
13.59Alaysh’A Johnson (Spring, Tx)
13.60Graham
13.64Ariel Jones (Atascocita, Humble, Tx)
13.66*Morganne Hill (Liberty, Bakersfield, Ca)
13.67**Tonea Marshall (Sequin, Arlington, Tx)
13.73*Jerica Love (Warren, San Antonio, Tx)
13.74Kymber Payne (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
13.75*Kaylee Krenek (Belton, Tx)

300 HURDLES (39.98 Lashinda Demus ’01)
40.90(A)Tiana Bonds (Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv)
***Reonna Collier (Piedmont Hills, San José, Ca)
41.02*Samantha Gonzalez (Creekview, Carrollton, Tx)
41.18(A)*Carly Lester (Rocky Mountain, Ft Collins, Co)
41.35Deonca Bookman (Allen, Tx)
Kymber Payne (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
41.36Symone Black (Concordia, Ft Wayne, In)
41.43(A)*Jasmine Barge (McCluer North, Florissant, Mo)
41.45Marinice Bauman (Olentangy, Lewis Center, Oh)
Daeshon Gordon’ (Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl)
(10)
41.46Ebony Crear (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
41.54**Jeanette Paul (Serra,Gardena, Ca)
41.57(A)**Ashley Miller (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Co)
41.67Alaysh’A Johnson (Spring, Tx)
*Hannah Labrie-Smith (Cathedral, San Diego, Ca)
41.78Ariel Jones (Atascocita, Humble, Tx)
41.79Skylin Harbin (Alemany, Mission Hills, Ca)
41.95Kimani Austin-Reese (Norland, Miami, Fl)
42.00**Timetria Mitchell (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
42.01Pattriana Perry (Vacaville, Ca)
(20)
42.06*Morganne Hill (Liberty, Bakersfield, Ca)
42.08Jocselyn Powell (Canal Winchester, Oh)
42.13**Dani Johnson (Cathedral Catholic, San Diego, Ca)
42.17Kiana Hawn (Forney, Tx)
42.19**Angela Marong (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)

400 HURDLES (55.20 Leslie Maxie ’84)
55.63***Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ)
58.55***Reonna Collier (Piedmont Hills, San José, Ca)
58.70Daeshon Gordon’ (Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl)
58.87*Emma Gallagher (Garden City, NY)
59.12*Samantha Gonzalez (Creekview, Carrollton, Tx)
59.22Emma Spagnola (West, Aurora, Il)
59.44Tiana Bonds (Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv)
59.68*Sierra Brabham-Lawrence (Harrisburg, Pa)
59.69**Anna Cockrell (Providence, Charlotte, NC)
59.80*Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray (North Canyon, Phoenix, Az)
(10)
59.89**Brianna Holloway (Oak Park, Mi)
60.02Morgan Harvey (North Hunterdon, Annandale, NJ)
60.06*Ellery Bianco (Saratoga Springs, NY)
60.11*Raygen Smith (Clear Brook, Friendswood, Tx)
60.32Deonca Bookman (Allen, Tx)
60.38Sydni Willis (Lamar, Arlington, Tx)
60.48*Jasmine Barge (McCluer North, Florissant, Mo)
60.48***Shelby West (Round Rock, Tx)
60.49Margaret Sullivan (Boonsboro, Md)
60.64***Erin Marsh (Buford, Ga)
(20)
60.73**Faith Ross (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
60.79Courtney Smith (Penns Grove, Carneys Point, NJ)
60.86*Jaden Davis (Hutchinson, Memphis, Tn)
60.91Marinice Bauman (Olentangy, Lewis Center, Oh)
61.00*LaCarol Baynes (Cypress Lakes, Katy, Tx)

4 x 100 (44.50 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
45.19Poly, Long Beach, Ca
45.33McEachern, Powder Springs, Ga
45.46Westlake, Atlanta, Ga
45.50St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Fl
45.66Northwestern, Miami, Fl
46.04Lincoln-Way East, Frankfort, Il
46.14Clinton, Ms
DeSoto, Tx
46.22Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, Ca
46.23Cedar Hill, Tx
(10)
46.25Evers, Brooklyn, NY
46.26Allen, Tx
Edison, Fresno, Ca
46.30Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
46.34Steele, Cibolo, Tx
46.38Harker Heights, Killeen, Tx
46.40New Rochelle, NY
46.46Harvard-Westlake, Studio City, Ca
Mann, Greenville, SC
46.49Judson, Converse, Tx
(20)
46.49Hughes, Fairburn, Ga
46.53Archer, Lawrenceville, Ga
46.55(A)Pine Creek, Colorado Springs, Co
46.56Texas City, Tx
46.59Parkland, Winston-Salem, NC
46.60Serra, Gardena, Ca

4 x 200 (1:33.43 Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale ’14)
1:33.43St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Fl
1:36.41Northwestern, Miami, Fl
1:36.75Poly, Long Beach, Ca
1:36.76Judson, Converse, Tx
1:36.80Parkland, Winston-Salem, NC
1:37.05(APine Creek, Colorado Springs, Co
1:37.58Clinton, Ms
1:37.72Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
1:38.06Central, Pickerington, Oh
1:38.15Klein, Tx
(10)
Oak Park, Mi
1:38.20Duncanville, Tx
1:38.27Lamar, Houston, Tx
1:38.39Cedar Hill, Tx
1:38.41Bush, Richmond, Tx
iNew Rochelle, NY
1:38.50Steele, Cibolo, Tx
1:38.57The Woodlands, Tx
Lancaster, Tx
1:38.99iColumbia, Maplewood, NJ
(20)
Hightower, Missouri City, Tx

4 x 400 (3:35.49 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
3:38.05Poly, Long Beach, Ca
3:38.26St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Fl
3:40.95Oak Park, Mi
3:41.19Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:41.43Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
3:43.16Northwestern, Miami, Fl
3:43.63Piedmont Hills, San José, Ca
3:44.57Cedar Hill, Tx
3:44.59McEachern, Powder Springs, Ga
3:45.02St. Francis, Sacramento, Ca
(10)
3:45.03Archer, Lawrenceville, Ga
3:45.32Wakefield, Raleigh, NC
3:45.39Grayson, Loganville, Ga
3:45.62Bush, Richmond, Tx
3:45.93Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
3:46.16Lancaster, Tx
3:46.24Judson, Converse, Tx
3:46.47Oaks Christian, Westlake Village, Ca
3:46.71Westlake, Atlanta, Ga
3:46.78Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
(20)
3:46.92Vacaville, Ca
3:47.00Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl
3:47.02Southridge, Miami, Fl
3:47.04St. Mary’s, Berkeley, Ca
3:47.19Uniondale, NY
3:47.54Sheldon, Sacramento, Ca

4 x 800 (8:43.12 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’08)
8:45.37Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
8:51.49Central Bucks South, Warrington, Pa
8:52.38Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
8:55.39Strath Haven, Wallingford, Pa
8:55.44Township, Freehold, NJ
8:56.82Great Valley, Malvern, Pa
8:58.32West, Springfield, Va
8:58.58Bronxville, NY
8:59.08Seaholm, Birmingham, Mi
9:00.85Saline, Mi
(10)
9:01.99Northville, Mi
9:02.98Geneva, Oh
9:03.90Highland, Gilbert, Az
9:03.94Desert Vista, Phoenix, Az
9:04.51Corning, NY
9:04.63Perrysburg, Oh
9:05.25Blacksburg, Va
9:05.30La Salle, Providence, RI
9:06.06Ft. Collins, Co
9:06.35iCardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
(20)
9:06.47West Windsor-Plainsboro South, Princeton Junction, NJ
9:06.48Minnetonka, Mn
9:06.76Northwestern, Miami, Fl
9:06.90North, Clovis, Ca
9:07.45West Lafayette, In

4 x MILE (19:56.75 Suffern, New York ’06)
20:10.22Davis, Ca
20:16.19+Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
20:19.84+Canton, NY
20:25.91+Saugus, Ca
20:25.99+Desert Vista, Phoenix, Az
20:28.56iBlacksburg, Va
20:28.96Carmel, In
20:34.01Saline, Mi
20:34.10iOakton, Vienna, Va
20:35.30Randolph, NJ

800 MEDLEY (1:38.73 Poly, Long Beach ’03)
1:42.98(A)Washington, Denver, Co
1:43.15Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
1:44.19(A)Eaglecrest, Aurora, Co
1:44.68(A)Pine Creek, Colorado Springs, Co
1:45.38(A)Harrison, Colorado Springs, Co
1:45.60Poly, Long Beach, Ca
1:45.67Westlake “A”, Atlanta, Ga
1:45.68(AEast, Denver, Co
1:45.79Assumption, Davenport, Ia
1:45.81Edison, Huntington Beach, Ca

SPRINT MEDLEY (3:51.90 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’07)
3:50.82Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:57.28Suffern, NY
3:57.59Pleasant Valley, Bettendorf, Ia
3:57.96Westwood, Washington Township, NJ
3:58.13Cary, NC
3:58.26John XXIII, Sparta, NJ
3:58.99DeSoto, Tx
3:59.09Oak Park, Mi
3:59.65Piedmont Hills, San José, Ca
Saline, Mi
(10)
3:59.66Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv
4:01.57Corona, Ca
4:02.40The Woodlands, Tx
4:02.68iCross, New Haven, Ct
4:02.80Dowling, West Des Moines, Ia
4:02.90iSt. Anthony, South Huntington, NY
4:02.99Central Bucks West, Doylestown, Pa
4:03.17Mount De Sales, Cantonsville, Md
4:03.62iMcDonogh, Owings Mills, Md
4:03.83i.Springside, Philadelphia, Pa

DISTANCE MEDLEY (11:22.23 Harvard-Westlake, Studio City, Ca ’11)
11:39.45West, Springfield, Va
11:43.94iHaddonfield, NJ
11.45.79iStaples, Westport, Ct
11:52.07iCardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
11:52.17Lake Braddock, Burke, Va
11:54.19Camas, Wa
11.54.28Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
11:54.74Grant, Portland, Or
11:56.08iMt. St. Dominic, Caldwell, NJ
11:56.13iTownship, Freehold, NJ
(10)
11:56.68Gunn, Palo Alto, Ca
11:56.90Davis, Ca
11:58.53Buchanan, Clovis, Ca
11:59.12Saline, Mi
11:59.37Marcus, Flower Mound, Tx
11:59.67iUnionville, Kennett Square, Pa
12:00.00Suffern, NY
12:00.65Blacksburg, Va
12:00.98The Woodlands, Tx
12:02.1iColumbia, Maplewood, NJ

4 x 100 HURDLES (57.49 North, Riverside ’03)
56.55Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
57.17Vacaville, Ca
58.05Poly, Long Beach, Ca
58.53Hoover, Al
58.55Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va “B”
58.65Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
59.71Kellenberg, Uniondale, NY
60.18Winslow, Atco, NJ
60.48Lincoln, Gahanna, Oh
60.97Kingwood, Tx

HIGH JUMP (6-4 Amy Acuff ’93 & Toni Young ’09)
6-3**Vashti Cunningham (Gorman, Las Vegas, Nv)
6-1Kelsey Herman (Crossett, Ar)
6-0Chelsie DeCoud (South Houston, Tx)
*Stacey Destin (Santaluces, Lantana, Fl)
Claire Kieffer-Wright (South Pasadena, Ca)
5-11½*Bailey Weiland (Marist, Atlanta, Ga)
5-11Jailah Mason (Stevenson, Sterling Heights, Mi)
Savannah Miller (Redlands, Ca)
*Taylor Wiebke (Kasson-Mantorville, Kasson, Mn)
5-10¾*Nicole Greene (Ponte Vedra, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fl)
(10)
5-10½iEllen Deietro (Marshfield, Ma)
*Janae’ Moffitt (Oak Hill, Richland, In)
5-10¼***Tyra Gittens (Ensworth, Nashville, Tn)
5-10*Erinn Beattie (Buena, Ventura, Ca)
Logan Boss (Bradford, Strake, Fl)
Jace Chacon (Everett, Wa)
*Aaliyah Chatman (Cedar Hill, Tx)
Asia Chesley (Stockdale, Bakersfield, Ca)
**Britten Duerden (Morgan, Ut)
*Alexandria Florent (Harvard-Westlake, Studio City, Ca)
Qizeah Jackson (Westover, Fayetteville, NC)
*Latyria Jefferson (DeSoto, Tx)
Ashlee Moore (Hamilton, Chandler, Az)
*Cyre Virgo (Fleetwood, Pa)
**Lexy Wittmayer (Rolette, ND)

POLE VAULT (14-7¼ Desiree Freier ’14)
14-7¼Desiree Freier (Northwest, Justin, Tx)
14-0*Lexi Weeks (Cabot, Ar)
13-11¼Bonnie Draxler (Wrightstown, Wi)
13-9*Kaitlyn Merritt (Santa Margarita, Rancho Santa Margarita, Ca)
13-7Kally Long (Wimberly, Tx)
13-6¼*Mackenzie Shell (Northern, Pt Huron, Mi)
13-6Elise Machen (Franklin, El Paso, Tx)
13-4½i*Olivia Gruver (Franklin, Reistertown, Md)
13-4¼*Nicole Baker (Highland, Gilbert, Az)
Allyson Simmons (Fairless, Navarre, Oh)
(10)
13-4Lindsey Murray (Harrisburg, Il)
13-3¾*Kirsten Webber (Squalicum, Bellingham, Wa)
13-3½*Nicole Summersett (Westlake, Austin, Tx)
13-3Emily Gunderson (Barbers Hill, Mont Belvieu, Tx)
Madi Krussow (Squalicom, Bellington, Wa)
*Lauren Martinez (Eldorado, NM)
Shay Petty (St Mary’s, San Antonio, Tx)
13-2¼Erica Sergeant (Lake Mary, Fl)
13-2**Margaret Ollinger (McGill-Toolen, Mobile, Al)
Alexis Romero (Rooster, Reno, Nv)
(20)
Sara Stevens (New Braunfels, Tx)
iGreta Wagner (Los Gatos, Ca)
*Victoria Weeks (Cabot, Ar)
13-¾*Meagan Gray (Hays, Buda, Tx)
13-011 tied

LONG JUMP (22-3 Kathy McMillan ’76)
20-11¾Keturah Orji (Mt Olive, Flanders, NJ)
20-10¾Chyna Ries (East, Denver, Co)
20-8¼**Courtney Corrin (Harvard-Westlake, Studio City, Ca)
20-5½*Margaux Jones (Redlands, Ca)
20-3**Rhesa Foster (North, Clovis, Ca)
20-2¼Jasmine Quinn (Ft Dorchester, North Charleston, SC)
Kayla Richardson (Columbia, Maplewood, NJ)
20-1Angelica Collins (Wando, Mt Pleasant, SC)
*Madeline Holmberg (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pa)
19-11½i*Kate Hall (Lake Region, Naples, Me)
(10)
19-11*Mackenzie Arnold (River Valley, Yuba City, Ca)
****Daloria Boone (MS, Milledgeville, Ga)
19-10¾**Samiyah Samuels (Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx)
19-10½Kelsey Herman (Crossett, Ar)
*Nastasja Johnston (Columbia, East Greenbush, NY)
Michelle Norman (Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, Ca)
19-10Mia Barron (Minnetonka, Mn)
**Taylor Deloach (St Vincent’s, Savannah, Ga)
19-9½***Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, Ca)
19-8¾(A)**Chinne Okoronkwo (Mountlake Terrace, Wa)
(20)
19-8¼*Jasmyne Graham (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
19-8*Sydnei Murphy (Apex, NC)
*Makyla Stanley (James Island, SC)
Meghan Tucker (Placer, Auburn, Ca)
19-7¾*Yamani Hunter (Bosse, Evansville, In)
Wind-aided:
21-4(A)Ries
20-9Jones
20-4Janile Rogers (Minooka, Il)
20-1¾**Justice Henderson (Dobie, Pasadena, Tx)
20-1Deloach
Herman
Tucker
20-¼Arnold
20-0Daryth Gayles (Holy Trinity, Melbourne, Fl)
19-11¾(A)Okoronkwo
19-11½Samuels
19-10¼*Lexus Lovan (Urbandale, Ia)
19-10Dominique Bullock (Killian, Miami, Fl)
19-9½**Chloe Akin-Otiko (West, Bellevue, Nb)
19-9Deja Beechum (Rouse, Leander, Tx)
Tiona Owens (Roosevelt, Dallas, Tx)
19-8*Imari McLean (Hillside, Durham, NC)

TRIPLE JUMP (44-11¾ Brittany Daniels ’04)
44-2Keturah Orji (Mt Olive, Flanders, NJ)
42-1*Bria Matthews (Forest Park, Ga)
41-11¼*Asa Garcia (Texas City, Tx)
41-11Tiffany Flynn (Miller Grove, Atlanta, Ga)
41-7¼*Sydnei Murphy (Apex, NC)
41-3¾i*Darrielle McQueen (North Florida, Tallahassee, Fl)
41-3¾**Chinne Okoronkwo (Mountlake Terrace, Wa)
41-3Ashley Anderson (Carson, Ca)
41-1Cambree Harbaugh (Mountain View, Meridian, Id)
41-¼iMia Barron (Minnetonka, Mn)
(10)
41-0Rian Young-Werner (Citrus Valley, Redlands, Ca)
40-10¼*Ashley Edwards (Northern Burlington, Columbus, NJ)
40-10Javonne Antoine (Seton, Bladensburg, Md)
40-9¼Kenjia Collier (Tatum, Tx)
40-7¾Jasmine Bass (North, Torrance, Ca)
40-7½Marisa Kwiatkowski (Wilcox, Santa Clara, Ca)
Chineme Obikudu (Bell, Hurst, Tx)
40-6½**Kimani Rushing (Hallandale, Hallandale Beach, Fl)
40-6Michelle Norman (Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, Ca)
40-5¾Bria Druilhet (Austin, Sugar Land, Tx)
(20)
40-5½Tonye’cia Burks (Kilgore, Tx)
40-5Kaylyn Gordon (Ramapo, Spring Valley, NY)
40-4**Haley Polk (Heritage, Frisco, Tx)
40-2½i*McKyla Brooks (Frontier, Hamburg, NY)
40-1¾**Ciynamon Stevenson (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
Wind-aided:
44-9(A)Orji
42-3¼Garcia
41-7¾Antoine
41-6½Okoronkwo
41-4½Alexis Gannon (Brookins, SD)
41-2¾Kwiatkowski
41-1*Ebony Luster (Lake Mary, Fl)
41-0Rushing
40-11¾Druilhet
40-11¼*Felicenne Axel (Columbus, Tx)
40-10½Gordon
40-8Obikudu
40-7½Nicole Iloanya (Bowie, Arlington, Tx)
40-7¼*Sarea Alexander (MacArthur, San Antonio, Tx)
40-7*Lachyna Roe (Henrico, Richmond, Va)
Stevenson
40-6**Rayneisha Lewis (Cahokia, Il)
*Bria Matthews (Forest Park, Ga)
40-3½**LaJarvia Brown (Alton, Il)
*Megan Meadow (Brentwood Academy, Brentwood, Tn)
40-3Kayla Richardson (Columbia, Maplewood, NJ)
40-2¼Anisa Toppin (Bay Shore, NY)
40-2Kenjia Collier (Tatum, Tx)

SHOT PUT (56-8¼ Raven Saunders ’14)
56-8¼Raven Saunders (Burke, Charleston, SC)
53-10¼iAshlie Blake (Liberty, Henderson, Nv)
53-9¼Stamatia Scarvelis (Dos Pueblos, Goleta, Ca)
51-6½Haley Teel (Gregory-Portland, Portland, Tx)
50-2½Mackenna Howard (Los Alamitos, Ca)
50-0iLena Giger (Highland, Il)
49-5Ginika Iwuchukwu (Notre Dame, Sherman Oaks, Ca)
49-¼*Courtney McCartney (Selinsgrove, Pa)
48-10N’Dia Warren-Jaques (Oak Ridge, Conroe, Tx)
48-8Kennedy Blahnik (Algoma, Wi)
(10)
*Meia Gordon (Cypress Creek, Houston, Tx)
48-5¾Elizabeth Iversen (Martinsville, In)
48-4Lloydricia Cameron (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
48-3*Nia Britt (Alemany, Mission Hills, Ca)
48-2Adriana Brown (Lawrence Central, Indianapolis, In)
48-½Lauryn Caldwell (Dickinson, Tx)
47-10½Jordan Porter (Chesapeake, Oh)
47-9½Oluwabanke Oginni (Hoffman Estates, Il)
47-7½Mariah Walker (Sand Creek, Colorado Springs, Co)
47-7iJesse Dhaliwall (Grand Island, NY)
(20)
47-6*Edith Svonavec (Garfield, Akron, Oh)
47-2½**Sophia Rivera (Brentwood, St Louis, Mo)
47-2Katelyn Weber (St Clair, Mn)
46-10¾Demara Compton (Lawrence Central, Indianapolis, In)
46-10Kailyn Clancy (California, Pa)

DISCUS (198-9 Shelbi Vaughan ’12)
179-7**Kiana Phelps (Kingsley-Pierson, Kingsley, Ia)
172-7Stamatia Scarvelis (Dos Pueblos, Goleta, Ca)
169-2Kennedy Blahnik (Algoma, Wi)
166-8Lloydricia Cameron (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
166-1Ashlie Blake (Liberty, Henderson, Nv)
165-4Jeia Gilliam (Hightower, Missouri City, Tx)
164-0Adriana Brown (Lawrence Central, Indianapolis, In)
161-9Jesse Dhaliwall (Grand Island, NY)
160-10Kasie Vollmer (Prior Lake, Mn)
159-11Raven Saunders (Burke, Charleston, SC)
(10)
159-5Bryanna Hames (Myers Park, Charlotte, NC)
157-10Josephine Natrasevschi (Ft Collins, Co)
157-5Jail’Lyn Mosley (McDonald, Oh)
156-11Alexandra Meyer (Superior, Nb)
156-4Alexis Gray (Solon, Oh)
155-8*Matia Finley (Lawrence, Ks)
155-6*Haley Showalter (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Co)
154-6Lauryn Caldwell (Dickinson, Tx)
154-5*Oyesade Olatoye (Coffman, Dublin, Oh)
154-0*Holly Julifs (Metea Valley, Auroroa, Il)
(20)
153-8*Desirea Buerge (Webb City, Mo)
153-8Kacie O’Connor (Sundance, Wy)
152-6Haley Teel (Gregory-Portland, Portland, Tx)
152-1*Meia Gordon (Cypress Creek, Houston, Tx)
151-11Micaela Hazlewood (Linton-Stockton, Linton, In)

HAMMER (214-4 Shelby Ashe ’10)
193-4*Haley Showalter (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Co)
190-7*Sabrina Gaitán’ (Sprayberry, Marietta, Ga)
185-9Lena Giger (Highland, Il)
185-8Nyla Woods (Grady, Atlanta, Ga)
181-9Sidnie Wilder (Cameron, Wi)
180-1Gabrielle Figueroa (Austintown Fitch, Youngstown, Oh)
175-3Leia Mistowski (Narragansett, RI)
175-2Kelli Thomas (Luella, Locust Grove, Ga)
172-1*Alva Hicks (Classical, Providence, RI)
168-7Danielle Borriello (Ellenville, NY)
(10)
167-7**Kamryn Brinson (Marist, Atlanta, Ga)
166-0Hannah Frost (Knight, Elma, Wa)
165-9Leah Colbert (Buchanan, Troy, Mo)
165-1Andrea Vahoua (Pope, Marietta, Ga)
164-5Jacqueline Esmay (La Salle Academy, Providence, RI)

JAVELIN (181-2 Haley Crouser ’12)
168-1**Tairyn Montgomery (Union, Redondo Beach, Ca)
167-0**Katelyn Gochenour (Marian, Omaha, Nb)
166-0*Gabrielle Kearney (Roseburg, Or)
161-2Peyton Montgomery (Barbe, Lake Charles, La)
160-6*Chrissy Glasmann (Park City, Ut)
157-4Jenna Lucas (Ft Cherry, McDonald, Pa)
157-0**Sophia Rivera (Brentwood, St Louis, Mo)
155-6Ellie Logan (Condon, Or)
155-2*Keiryn Swenson (Maize, Ks)
153-9Kelsey Shaw (Elmira, Or)
(10)
153-8Aubrey Ward-El (Skyview, Vancouver, Wa)
152-0Ashtin Zamzow (Golaid, Tx)
151-10Karen Bulger (Northwest, Lacey, Wa)
151-2**Emma Fitzgerald (Thayer, Braintree, Ma)
151-1***Madison Wiltrout (Connelsville, Pa)
Allison Zerbe (Mission Valley, Eskridge, Ks)
149-2Haley Taylor (Chanute, Ks)
148-7**Samantha Zelden (St Scholastica, Covington, La)
148-2Kristen Clark (Ruston, La)
148-1Jamie Landry (More, Lafayette, La)
(20)
148-1Andrea Navarro (East, Wichita, Ks)
147-10**Kelsey Kehl (Baldwin, Ks)
147-5Kayla Hochhalter (Carrington, ND)
146-11Sarah Stanley (South Park, Pa)
146-4Lyndsay Leatherman (Arlington, Wa)

HEPTATHLON (5578 Kendell Williams ’12)
5466Ashlee Moore (Hamilton, Chandler, Az)
5363Shaina Burns (South, Lakeville, Mn)
5258(A)Tiana Bonds (Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv)
5000Shelley Spires (St Paul’s, Mobile, Al)
4982*Lyndsey Lopes (Clovis West, Fresno, Ca)
4934***Tyra Gittens (Ensworth, Nashville, Tn)
4904*Maya Neal (Neuqua Valley, Naperville, Il)
4886**Jordan Fields (Creekside, St Johns, Fl)
4883Ashtin Zamzow (Goliad, Tx)
4865Anna Govero (Mt Salus, Clinton, Ms)
(10)
4809Olivia Vincent (Holy Names, Seattle, Wa)
4804Brittany Kelly (Northside, Clarksville, Tn)
4768(A)*Kaylee Hinton (Wylie, Tx)
4733**Rhesa Foster (North, Clovis, Ca)
4728*Morgan Schulz (Grove, Cary, Il)

Request generated in 2.6663770675659 seconds.