2012 High School Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List

(marks received and verified by 11/02/2012)

100 METERS (11.11 Angela Williams ’98)
11.33Shayla Sanders (And, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
11.41Morolake Akinosun (Waubonsie V, Aurora, Il)
11.43Jasmine Gibbs (El Camino, Oceanside, Ca)
11.44*Aaliyah Brown (L-WE, Frankfort, Il)
11.45*Kali Davis-White (And, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
**Ariana Washington (Poly, Long Beach)
11.49Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
11.53Alexis Faulknor (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
11.59Destinee Gause (Reynoldsburg, Oh)
****Kaylin Whitney (MS, Clermont, Fl)
(10)
11.60Tristie Johnson (White, Jacksonville)
11.62****Cassondria Hall (MS, Perry, Ga)
11.63*Kadecia Baird' (Evers, Brooklyn)
*LaTroya Franklin (Jordan, Long Beach, Ca)
Sydney Lewis (Oak Park, Ca)
*Javianne Oliver (Monroe, Ga)
**Ky Westbrook (Chandler, Az)
11.65(A)*MaryBeth Sant (Valor, High Ranch, Co)
11.66**Mia Pollard (Fossil Ridge, Ft Worth)
11.67**Marcquita Stalbert (McDonogh, N Orleans)
(20)
11.69Kelly Rhines (LO, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
(A)Sierra Williams (Cedaredge, Co)
11.71*Taylor Anderson (Hopkins, Minneapolis)
**Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge)
Cessily Jones (North, Plainfield, Il)
Wind-aided:
11.28Johnson
11.32Sanders
11.42Westbrook
11.45**Akeyla Mitchell (W Oso, Corpus Christi)
11.46Madu
11.48*Charday Crawford (Southeast, Springfield, Il)
11.49Elexis Fuller-Stewart (Bradley, Milwaukee)
11.51*Rushell Harvey (Westside, Houston)
Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
Tianna Valentine (Hazelwood E, St Louis)
11.52(A)**Chyna Ries (Washington, Denver, Co)
11.56***Diamond Spaulding (AH, Plantation, Fl)
11.58*Marika Brown (Little Elm, Tx)
11.59Peyton Chaney (Nerinx Hall, St. Louis, Mo)
**Deanna Hill (Lake Highlands, Orlando)
Keiyiera Shipp (Olive Branch, Ms)
11.60*Skylar Ross-Ransom (L Creek, Houston)
11.62Tayla Carter (Walton, Marietta, Ga)
Lake Kwaza (Sycamore, Il)
11.63***Abigail Smith (Westlake, W Village, Ca)
11.64(A)**Jerayah Davis (Walsh, Casper, Wy)
11.66(A)**Michaela Cr-Wilson (Salpointe, Tucson)
Cessily Jones (North, Plainfield, Il)
Alexis Murphy (Apex, NC)
11.67*SheKara Martin (Ridge View, Columbia, SC)
11.68Sydney Conley (Fayetteville, Ar)

200 METERS (22.11[A] Allyson Felix ’03)
23.25Shayla Sanders (And, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
23.41**Ariana Washington (Poly, Long Beach)
****Kaylin Whitney (MS, Clermont, Fl)
23.47Tristie Johnson (White, Jacksonville)
**Marcquita Stalbert (McDonogh, N Orleans)
23.57*Kadecia Baird' (Evers, Brooklyn)
Alexis Faulknor (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
23.61*Kali Davis-White (And, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
23.62Felicia Brown (King, Lithonia, Ga)
(10)
23.67****Cassondria Hall (MS, Perry, Ga)
**Brionna Thomas (Ft Wayne)
23.74*Aaliyah Brown (L-WE, Frankfort, Il)
**Hannah Cunliffe (Odyssey, SeaTac, Wa)
23.78*Sabria Hadley (Lake Wales, Fl)
**Sierra Peterson (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
23.79*****Lynna Irby (MS, Indianapolis)
23.82iDestinee Gause (Reynoldsburg, Oh)
23.84**Akeyla Mitchell (W Oso, Corpus Christi)
23.86*LaTroya Franklin (Jordan, Long Beach)
(20)
23.87Lilla McMillan (Tamalpais, Mill Valley, Ca)
Courtney Okolo (Smith, Carrollton, Tx)
23.88Jasmine Gibbs (El Camino, Oceanside, Ca)
23.89*Bealoved Brown (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
Alyiah Davis (Spring Hill, Longview, Tx)
*Deajah Stevens (N Rochelle, NY)
Wind-aided:
23.26Baird'
23.45Reynolds
23.56Okolo
23.57Davis-White
23.59F. Brown
23.65*Jada Martin (King, Lithonia, Ga)
23.66Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
23.71Tianna Valentine (Hazelwood E, St Louis)
*****Lauren Williams (MS, Lakewood, Ca)
23.73Gause
23.74Peyton Chaney (Nerinx Hall, St Louis)
23.75**Ky Westbrook (Chandler, Az)
23.76Kelly Rhines (LO, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
23.79*Bealoved Brown (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
23.81Kyra Jefferson (Cass, Detroit)
23.82Dephanie Adeyemi (Flower Mound, Tx)
23.84***Aliyah Abrams (Grayson, Loganville, Ga)
23.87**Jaycee Parker (Denison, Tx)
23.88*****Lynna Irby (MS, Indianapolis)

400 METERS (50.69 Sanya Richards ’02)
51.04*Kadecia Baird' (Evers, Brooklyn)
52.19Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
52.40Courtney Okolo (Smith, Carrollton, Tx)
52.60*Kendall Baisden (DCD, Beverly Hills, Mi)
52.67*Precious Holmes (Hillhouse, New Haven)
53.11Felicia Brown (King, Lithonia, Ga)
53.20**Deja Parrish (Am Heritage, Plantation, Fl)
53.22**Kendall Ellis (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale)
53.32Kyle Plante (Colonie C, Albany, NY)
53.40Kenya Woodall (Coatesville, Pa)
(10)
53.46*Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
53.48**Olivia Baker (Columbia, Maplewood, NJ)
53.52**Raevyn Rogers (Kinkaid, Houston)
53.73***Aliyah Abrams (Grayson, Loganville, Ga)
**Marcquita Stalbert (McDonogh, N Orleans)
53.77****Makenzie Dunmore (MS, Kennesaw, Ga)
53.79*Nia Dorner (Rosemont, Sacramento)
53.81Tiaira Carter (Wagner, San Antonio)
53.87Kristyn Williams (Timberview, Arlington, Tx)
53.89***Karrington Winters (N Albany, Oh)
(20)
53.95i*Ariah Graham (Wakefield, Raleigh)
53.98Renetia James (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
53.99*Adriana Allen (Krop, Orlando)
54.04Ajee' Wilson (Neptune, NJ)
54.06****Victoria Powell (MS, Marietta, Ga)

800 METERS (2:00.07 Kim Gallagher ’82)
2:00.91Ajee' Wilson (Neptune, NJ)
2:03.34**Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
2:04.03Amy Weissenbach (H-W, Studio City, Ca)
2:04.19Danielle Aragon (Billings, Mt)
2:05.50**Raevyn Rogers (Kinkaid, Houston)
2:06.44Alexis Panisse (Card, Oak Gardens, NY)
2:06.84Kimberly Ficenec (Mtn View, Stafford, Va)
2:06.8*Hannah Meier (South, G Pointe Farms, Mi)
2:07.06*Emma Keenan (G-M, Gwynedd Valley, Pa)
2:07.41Megan Moye (Cosby, Midlothian, Va)
(10)
2:07.61Kaela Edwards (Littleton, Co)
2:07.65*****Daesha Rogers (AH, Plantation, Fl)
2:07.81Savannah Camacho (Templeton, Ca)
2:08.05*Therese Haiss (Solon, Oh)
2:08.41*Sydnee Over (Windsor, Ct)
2:08.48*Courtney Clayton (Honon, Rockton, Il)
2:08.54Kody Atkins (Chico, Ca)
2:08.77iAnima Banks (Mamaroneck, NY)
2:08.87i**Madeleine Berkson (Class, Providence)
2:08.92***Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
(20)
2:08.9Kelsey Margey (Friends, Locust Vly, NY)
2:09.00Danielle Pfeifer (McAuley, Cincinnati)
2:09.05Sara Barron (Notre Dame, Pontiac, Mi)
2:09.16Angel Piccirillo (Center, Homer City, Pa)
2:09.23Lindsey Rakosnik (Glenbard E, Lombard, Il)

MILE (4:35.24 Polly Plumer ’82)
4:31.10+**Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
<4:11.01 for 1500m>
4:39.12+*Hannah Meier (South, GP Farms, Mi)
<4:18.44 for 1500m>
4:39.35+Cayla Hatton (Phillips, Andover, Ma)
<4:18.65 for 1500m>
4:39.64Cami Chapus (H-W, Studio City, Ca)
4:39.94Angel Piccirillo (Center, Homer City, Pa)
4:39.98*Allison Cash (SMW, Overland Park, Ks)
4:42.41***Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
4:42.78*Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh)
4:42.79.Lily Williams (Chilas, Tallahassee)
4:43.10+Haley Pierce (Tatnall, Wilmington, De)
<4:41.64 for 1600m>
(10)
4:43.82*Amy-Eloise Neale' (GP, Snohomish, Wa)
4:44.09+*Nikki Hiltz (Aptos, Ca)
<4:42.45 for 1600m>
4:45.29iBrianna Nerud (N Shore, Glen Head, NY)
4:45.71+Alexis Panisse (Card, Oak Gardens, NY)
<4:44.06 for 1600m>
4:45.84Kelsey Margey (Friends, Locust V, NY)
4:45.87+Megan Moye (Cosby, Midlothian, Va)
<4:44.22 for 1600m>
4:46.11iSamantha Nadel (N Shore, Glen Head, NY)
4:46.51+**Paige Rice (St Mary’s, Portland, Or)
<4:25.28 for 1500m>
4:47.08*Erin Finn (W Bloomfield, Mi)
4:48.10i*Haley Meier (South, GP Farms, Mi)
(20)
4:48.11Samantha George (Millbrook, Raleigh)
4:48.28i*Carmen Carlos (McGill-Toolen, Mobile)
4:48.38+Anima Banks (Mamaroneck, NY)
<4:46.71 for 1600m>
4:48.86+Xochitl Navarrete (Colony, Ontario, Ca)
<4:47.19 for 1600m>
4:49.00+Rebecca Mehra (PV, PV Estates, Ca)
<4:47.33 for 1600m>

2000 STEEPLE (6:30.73 Brianna Nerud ’12)
6:30.73Brianna Nerud (N Shore, Glen Head, NY)
6:49.74*Keelin Hollowood (Saratoga Spr, NY)
6:50.78Leila Mantilla (Penfield, NY)
6:52.93*Valerie Palermo (Schroeder, Webster, NY)
6:53.73Amber Goodspeed (Midddletown, NY)
6:56.20Christina Melian (Wagner, Staten Island)
6:57.77Amy Darlington (Liberty, Pa)
6:57.89Paige Kouba (South, Eugene)
6:59.34Alexis Panisse (Card, Oak Gardens, NY)
6:59.79*Elizabeth Caldwell (NS, Glen Head, NY)
7:00.29*Courtney Tedeschi (B/K/Westerlo, NY)

2 MILES (9:48.59m Kim Mortensen ’96)
10:11.64+**Sarah Baxter (Simi Valley, Ca)
<10:08.11 for 3200m>
10:12.83+Cayla Hatton (Phillips, Andover, Ma)
<9:27.43 for 3000m>
10:13.43*Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh)
10:13.45iMolly Seidel (Univ Lake, Hartland, Wi)
10:14.06+Laura Hollander (Marina, Huntington B)
<10:10.51 for 3200m>
10:14.16Natalie Shields (East, Salt Lake City)
10:14.54iHaley Pierce (Tatnall, Wilmington, De)
10:16.30Dana Giordano (Bern, Bernardsville, NJ)
10:17.98+**Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
<9:32.2 for 3000m>
10:18.82i*Erin Finn (West Bloomfield, Mi)
(10)
10:19.14*Sophie Chase (L Braddock, Burke, Va)
10:20.07+Samantha Nadel (N Sh, Glen Head, NY)
<10:16.49 for 3200m>
10:20.75**Clare Flanagan (Blake, Minneapolis)
10:21.83+**Mackenzie Barry (WMM, Mendham, NJ)
<10:18.24 for 3200m>
10:23.36+Maddie Meyers (Northwest, Seattle)
< 9:37.18 for 3000m>
10:23.71+*Kathryn Knight (N Central, Spokane)
<10:20.11 for 3200m>
10:24.20+*Maria Hauger (Shakopee, Mn)
<9:37.96 for 3000m>
10:24.65+**Anna Maxwell (SLV, Felton, Ca)
<10:21.04 for 3200m>
10:24.86iBrianna Nerud (N Sh, Glen Head, NY)
10:25.29+*Hagen Reedy (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
<10:21.68 for 3200m>
(20)
10:25.30*Carmen Carlos (McGill-Toolen, Mobile)
10:25.59+Megan Moye (Cosby, Midlothian, Va)
<10:21.98 for 3200m>
10:25.63+Megan Lacy (Cherokee, Marlton, NJ)
<10:22.02 for 3200m>
10:25.82iRachel Paul (SE, Farmingville, NY)
10:26.11+Xochitl Navarrete (Colony, Ontario, Ca)
<10:22.49 for 3200m>

5000 METERS (15:48.91 Emily Sisson ’10)
15:50.32Cayla Hatton (Phillips, Andover, Ma)
16:18.21*Ashley Erba (Warsaw, In)
16.19.69i*Erin Finn (W Bloomfield, Mi)
16.31.86iHaley Pierce (Tatnall, Wilmington)
16:43.56iBrianna Nerud (N Shore, Glen Head, NY)
16:43.65i*Danielle Anderson (Eagan, Mn)
16:46.15i*Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh)
16:49.00iMegan Lacy (Cherokee, Marlton, NJ)
16:53.07*Maria Hauger (Shakopee, Mn)
16:56.96*Julia Bos (Christian, Grand Rapids, Mi)

100 HURDLES (12.95 Candy Young ’79)
13.33*Sasha Wallace (Holy Names, Oakland)
13.39*Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
13.41Trinity Wilson (St Mary’s, Berkeley)
13.45**Dior Hall (Washington, Denver)
13.58*Jordan Munford (Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
13.59*Skylar Ross-Ransom (Lang Creek, Houston)
13.61Daje Pugh (Fairfield, Ca)
13.63Traci Hicks (Poly, Long Beach)
13.66Cindy Ofili (Huron, Ann Arbor)
13.70*Mollie Williams (Clayton, NC)
(10)
13.75Mobolaji Adeokun (DuVal, Lanham, Md)
13.78*Samantha Michell (Reed City, Mi)
**Pattriana Perry (Vacaville, Ca)
13.79Sydney Griffin (Walton, Marietta, Ga)
*Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
13.80**Quenee' Dale (Romulus, Mi)
13.82**Chantel Ray (Hampton, Va)
13.84**Alaysha Johnson (Westfield, Houston)
13.87Taranisha Taylor (Wn Branch, Chesapeake)
13.89***Jasmyne Graham (Vista, Murrieta, Ca)
(20)
*Dashana Ransome (Irvingrton, NJ)
13.90Elexis Fuller-Stewart (Bradley, Milwaukee)
13.90Taije Jordan (Lancaster, Tx)
13.92Melissa Gonzalez (Creekview, Carrollton, Tx)
13.93*Bianca Jackson (Garland, Tx)
Wind-aided:
13.22Hicks
13.30Wilson
13.31(A)Hall
13.61Jordan
13.64M. Williams
13.79Stey’ce McNeil (Winslow, Atco, NJ)
13.85Alexis Perry (Jordan, Raleigh, NC)
13.89Iris Chijioke (Roosevelt, Corona, Ca)
13.90Gonzalez
13.91Samantha Jensen (Central, Bayville, NJ)

300 HURDLES (39.98 Lashinda Demus ’01)
40.57Daje Pugh (Fairfield, Ca)
40.96*Jordan Munford (Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
41.11Margaret Bamgbose (Evanston, Il)
41.25Alexis Franklin (Old Mill, Millersville, Md)
41.33Faith Washington (Reynoldsburg, Oh)
41.57**Kiana Hawn (Forney, Tx)
41.65Melissa Gonzalez (Creekview, Carrollton, Tx)
41.67Taije Jordan (Lancaster, Tx)
41.79Jamika Glades (Dillard, Ft Lauderdale)
41.81Tyler Brockington (Dudley, Greensboro)
(10)
41.83**Alaysha Johnson (Westfield, Houston)
41.95Amber Bryant-Brock (McE, P Springs, Ga)
41.97Tia Gamble (DeSoto, Tx)
42.00*Jade Miller (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
42.01Jaide Stepter (Canyon del Oro, Tucson)
42.13*Khadeeja Dooling (AH, Plantation, Fl)
42.20Skyler Carpenter (Westview, Topeka, In)
42.22Jourdan Doffeny (Highlands, San Antonio)
42.23Melody Farris (Lorain, Oh)
*Samantha Michell (Reed City, Mi)
(20)
42.25(A)*Brenna Porter (Sky View, Smithfield, Ut)
42.31**Kimani Austin-Reese (Central, Miami)
42.32Brianna Scott-Glover (Rogers, Toledo)
42.33Autumne Franklin (McD, Owings Mills, Md)
42.39Autumn Burnette (P Ridge, Suwanee, Ga)

400 HURDLES (55.20 Leslie Maxie ’84)
57.44*Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
58.82Nnenya Hailey (Mt Vernon, Atlanta)
59.05Alexis Franklin (Old Mill, Millersville, Md)
59.32Tia Gamble (DeSoto, Tx)
59.54Jessica Gelibert (Bay Shore, NY)
59.57**Symone Black (Concordia, Ft Wayne)
59.64*Kourtney Keller (Hill, Powder Springs, Ga)
59.73Nichole Candelaria (Tech, Newark)
59.78Kiah Seymour (Carroll, Washington, DC)
59.92*Tametris Morrison (Southeast, Raleigh)
(10)
59.94Autumne Franklin (McD, Owings Mills, Md)

4 x 100 (44.50 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
45.42King, Lithonia, Ga
45.66Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
45.72Poly, Long Beach
45.78Garland, Tx
45.80Serra, Gardena, Ca
45.85Lancaster, Tx
45.99Reynoldsburg, Oh
46.04St. Mary’s, Inglewood
46.09DeSoto, Tx
46.23Little Elm, Tx
(10)
46.26Ozen, Beaumont, Tx
46.27Chandler, Az
46.33Northwestern, Miami
46.44 Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale
46.46Walton, Marietta, Ga
46.49Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
46.55Westfield, Houston
46.56Grayson, Loganville, Ga
46.57Medgar Evers, Brooklyn
46.58Bolingbrook, Il
(20)
Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca
46.61Colonial, Orlando
46.65Mt. Vernon, NY
46.68Am Heritage, Plantation, Fl
46.74East, Plano, Tx

4 x 200 (1:33.87 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
1:35.98Wakefield, Raleigh
1:36.53Lancaster, Tx
1:36.55Garland, Tx
1:37.10King, Lithonia, Ga
1:37.49Skyline, Dallas
1:37.65Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
1:37.77Duncanville, Tx
1:37.79Crowley, Tx
1:37.92St. Mary’s, Inglewood
1:37.93Timberview, Arlington, Tx
(10)
1:38.30Serra, Gardena, Ca
1:38.58Bush, Richmond, Tx
1:38.71DeSoto, Tx
(A)Loveland, Co
1:38.89McDonogh, New Orleans
1:39.21Withrow, Cincinnati
1:39.33Mt. Vernon, NY
1:39.37Eastmoor, Columbus, Oh
1:39.43Northwest, Germantown, Md
1:39.46Ozen, Beaumont, Tx

4 x 400 (3:35.49 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
3:40.51Timberview, Arlington, Tx
3:43.01iWakefield, Raleigh
3:43.15Am Heritage, Plantation, Fl
3:44.23DeSoto, Tx
3:44.47Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale
3:44.53Serra, Gardena, Ca
3:44.56Duncanville, Tx
3:44.67Lancaster, Tx
3:45.25Garden City, NY
3:45.51Bush, Richmond, Tx
(10)
3:45.53South, Grand Prairie, Tx
3:45.94King, Lithonia, Ga
3:46.00(A)Littleton, Co
3:46.28Skyline, Dallas
3:46.52H-Westlake, Studio City, Ca
3:46.96Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
3:47.11Newman Smith, Carrollton, Tx
3:47.39Colonie C, Albany, NY
3:47.44Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
3:47.46St. Mary’s, Inglewood
(20)
3:47.78Dunwoody, Ga
3:48.21Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
3:48.30McEach, Powder Springs, Ga
3:48.42Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:48.56Grayson, Loganville, Ga

4 x 800
(8:43.12 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’08)
8:48.29South, Grosse P Farms, Mi
8:58.18iFayetteville-M, Manlius, NY
8:59.03Warrenville S, Wheaton, Il
8:59.73Tatnall, Wilmington, De
9:00.42Neenah, Wi
9:00.43Ridgewood, NJ
9:00.72Glenbard W, Glen Ellyn, Il
9:00.92iGarden City, NY
9:02.84iLa Salle, Providence, RI
9:03.12Downingtown E, Exton, Pa
(10)
9:03.13Strath Haven, Wallingford, Pa
9:03.38Henderson, W Chester, Pa
9:03.42Thompson Valley, Ca
9:03.51N Shore, Glen Head, NY
9:03.74Catholic, Red Bank, NJ
9:05.62Lenape, Medford, NJ
9:05.86Union, Redondo Beach, Ca
9:06.18Prospect, Mt. Prospect, Il
9:06.26CC, Greenwood Village, Co
9:06.62Seaholm, Birmingham, Mi

4 x MILE
(19:56.75 Suffern, New York ’06)
20:00.97iTatnall, Wilmington, De
20:08.26+Union, Redondo Beach, Ca
<20:01.38 for 4 x 1600m>
20:16.28iSaratoga Springs, NY
20:21.14+Xavier, Phoenix
<20:14.08 for 4 x 1600m>
20:24.26+N Shore, Glen Head, NY
<20:17.09 for 4 x 1600m>
20:24.44+Saline, Mi
<20:17.38 for 4 x 1600m>
20:30.99+La Costa C, Carlsbad, Ca
<20:23.88 for 4 x 1600m>
20:35.84+Simi Valley, Ca
<20:28.71 for 4 x 1600m>
20:43.99+Campolindo, Moraga, Ca
<20:37.55 for 4 x 1600m>
20.46.99+H-Westlake, Studio City, Ca
<20:40.17 for 4 x 1600m>

800 MEDLEY (1:38.73 Poly, L Beach ’03)
1:44.37Poly, Long Beach
1:44.39Bay Shore, NY
1:45.09Withrow, Cincinnati
1:45.19John XXIII, Sparta, NJ
1:45.26Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
McEach, Powder Springs, Ga
1:45.52Tech, Newark
1:45.81(A)Littleton, Co
1:46.04Oaks, Westlake Village, Ca
1:46.20Roosevelt, Des Moines

SPRINT MEDLEY
(3:51.90 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’07)
3:55.17Cosby, Midlothian, Va
3:56.34Harvard-W, Studio City, Ca
3:56.55Garden City, NY
3:57.51Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:59.24The Woodlands, Tx
4:00.58iHillhouse, New Haven
4:01.13Lancaster, Tx
4:01.75Wachusett, Holden, Ma
4:01.92Sparta, NJ
4:02.19Bay Shore, NY
(10)
4:02.40DeSoto, Tx
4:02.54Shaker, Latham, NY
4:02.62iSt. Anth, S Huntington, NY
4:02.72Cardozo, Oakland Gard, NY
4:03.13John XXIII, Sparta, NJ

DISTANCE MEDLEY
(11:22.23 H-W, Studio City, Ca ’11)
11:28.86Tatnall, Wilmington, De
11:39.29N Shore, Glen Head, NY
iSouth, G Pointe Farms, Mi
11:45.18H-Westlake, Studio City, Ca
11:48.30iNotre Dame, Villanova, Pa
11:50.73Ridgewood, NJ
11:52.24Bernards, Bernardsville, NJ
11:53.15Lenape, Medford, NJ
11:53.36iLa Salle, Providence
11:53.53Union, Redondo Beach, Ca
(10)
11:54.25iHoly Names, Albany, NY
11:55.14iSaratoga Springs, NY
11:55.32iCatholic, Red Bank, NJ
11:55.94Cardozo, Oakland Gard, NY
11.56.78iStr Haven, Wallingford, Pa

4 x 100H
(57.49 North, Riverside ’03)
57.91Poly, Long Beach
59.64Wn Branch, Chesapeake, Va
59.66Tech, Newark
59.75Irvington, NJ
59.83Uniondale, NY
59.89Kellenberg, Uniondale, NY
59.91Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
60.06Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, Ca
60.14Buena, NJ
60.25Rahway, NJ
(10)

HIGH JUMP (6-4 Amy Acuff ’93 & Toni Young ’09)
6-2¼**Gabby Williams (Reed, Sparks, Nv)
6-¾*Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
5-11Madeline Morrow (Hoover, N Canton, Oh)
5-10½Megan Kirschling (WD, Westville, NJ)
*Grace Pickell (SME, Prairie Village, Ks)
5-10***Jaylyn Agnew (Andover, Ks)
*Jaclyn Aremka (North, Plainfield, Il)
*Kandie Bloch (Argenta-Oreana, Argenta, Il
**Alexis Conaway (MOC-FV, Orange City, Ia)
Dakota Dailey-Harris (La Salle, Providence)
(10)
***Alexandria Florent (H-W, Studio City, Ca)
*Emily Godwin (B-Upshur, Buckhannon, WV)
Darby Graff (Hallsville, Tx)
***Nicole Greene (PV, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fl
**Claire Kieffer-Wright (S Pasadena)
*Alexis Lewis (North Crowley, Ft Worth)
Shannon Parr (Rossville, Ks)
Natalie Thompson (Golden, Alba, Tx)
***Zarriea Willis (DeKaney, Houston)
5-9½Mimieux Land (Monroe, Albany, Ga)
(20)
5-9¼****Vashti Cunningham (MS, Las Vegas)
*Katie Reeves (El Diamante, Visalia, Ca)
5-915 tied

POLE VAULT (14-2¾ Morgann LeLeux ’11)
13-7*Emily Brigham (Mill Valley, Ks)
13-6Jessie Johnson (Argyle, Tx)
13-4¼**Bonnie Draxler (Wrightstown, Wi)
**Taylore Jaques (Presentation, San José)
13-4Ashley Thompson (Frisco, Tx)
13-3½*Sarah Bell (C Catholic, Bloomington, Il)
Sydney White (E Forsyth, Kernersville, NC)
13-3***Kaitlyn Merritt (T Hills, Mission Viejo, Ca)
*Lakan Taylor (Boswell, Ft Worth)
13-2½Kimyanna Rudolph (Lawrence C, Indy)
(10)
13-2McKenzie Johnson (Clairemont, San Diego)
13-1½Hannah Acton (South, Bloomington, In)
Alyssa McBride (Bryan, Oh)
13-1*Cami Gilson (Arrowhead, Hartland, Wi)
*Mimi Lian (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego)
13-¼Larissa Debich (Hempfield, Greenburg, Pa)
i*Brittany Hull (Normal, Il)
Victoria Rische (Foothill, Santa Ana, Ca)
13-0Anandae Clark (Lakeside, Wa)
**Desiree Freier (Northwest, Justin, Tx)
(20)
Madison Mills (Manogue, Reno)
*Annie Rhodes (Midway, Waco)
*Aaliyah Walker (Westgate, N Iberia, La)
12-11Ellie Braidic (P-Gilboa, Pandora, Oh)
12-10¾*Amanda Benninghoff (CRS, Holland, Pa)

LONG JUMP (22-3 Kathy McMillan ’76)
20-6¾*Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
20-6¼Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
20-5¾i(A)**Chyna Ries (Washington, Denver)
20-4Ashlie Curenton (Silverado, Hesperia, Ca)
20-3½Jasmine Gibbs (El Camino, Oceanside, Ca)
20-3Sydney Conley (Fayetteville, Ar)
20-2¾*Jazmine McCoy (N Kansas City, Mo)
20-1½Jasmine Todd (Chandler, Az)
20-1¼*Quanesha Burks (Hartselle, Al)
i*Carla Forbes (North, Newtonville, Ma)
(10)
20-1i*Javanique Burruss (Louisa, Mineral, Va)
20-½iSha’keela Saunders (Nan River, Suffolk, Va)
19-11½****Courtney Corrin (MS, Los Angeles)
19-10¾Der’Renae Freeman (WO, Winter Gard, Fl)
19-9¾Alexis Faulknor (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
19-9½****Rhesa Foster (MS, Clovis, Ca)
Mishe Scott (El Camino, Oceanside, Ca)
19-8¾Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
19-8½iDennisha Frazier (Dunbar, Washington, DC)
19-8¼**Bre’Yana Wash (Skyline, Dallas)
(20)
19-8i*Savannah Carson (N Valley, Naperville, Il)
iMikayla Pearce (Maryvale, Cheektowaga, NY)
19-7½Mimieux Land (Monroe, Albany, Ga)
19-7¼Janel Francis (O’Connell, Copiaque, NY)
19-7***Margaux Jones (Redlands, Ca)
Wind-aided:
21-2(A)Conley
20-11Gibbs
20-10Shadonna Hunter (Paramount, Ca)
20-8¼Williams
20-6½(A)Kari Heck (Washington, Sioux Falls, SD)
20-5McCoy
20-4¼(A)*Emily Brigham (Mill Valley, Ks)
20-3Faulknor
Forbes
20-1¾(A)Carson
20-¾Madu
20-¼***Cheyanne Carter (Eastmoor, Columbus)
Brittany Owens (Borah, Boise)
19-11½**Danielle Phillips (Rockledge, Fl)
19-11(A)*Aliyah Harmon (Rich, Olympia Fields, Il)
19-10½***Margaux Jones (Redlands, Ca)
19-9½(A)*Nataliyah Friar (Holt, Wentzville, Mo)

TRIPLE JUMP (44-11¾ Brittany Daniels ’04)
42-9¾Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
42-5¼i*Carla Forbes (North, Newtonville, Ma)
42-4¾*Sasha Wallace (Holy Names, Oakland)
42-2¾*Marshay Ryan (Chambersburg, Pa)
42-0Brianna Richardson (R-Heath, Rockwall, Tx)
41-1½*Danielle Williams (Eaglecrest, Aurora, Co)
40-11iShemiah Brooks (SWG, High Point, NC)
40-10½Tamika Brazzel (El Camino, Oceanside, Ca)
**Keturah Orji (Mt Olive, Flanders, NJ)
40-9¾*Nataliyah Friar (Holt, Wentzville, Mo)
(10)
40-9Mollie Gribbin (S Burlington, Vt)
40-7i*Simone Charley (Spain Park, Hoover, Al)
40-4¼Alanna Coker (Juanita, Kirkland, Wa)
40-4*Kiare Tanner (Stockdale, Bakersfield)
*Rachel Toliver (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
40-3½*Lanae Newsome (Brookville, Pa)
*Paetyn Revell (DeSoto, Tx)
iSha’keela Saunders (NR, Suffolk, Va)
40-3**Darrielle McQueen (NFC, Tallahassee)
40-2½*Natasha Dicks (Aiken, SC)
(20)
40-1¾Paige Lumley (Richland, Pa)
40-1½iJasmine Todd (Chandler, Az)
40-¾*Iana Amsterdam (Tech, Newark)
(A)Courtney Mills (Berthoud, Co)
40-½Chaz Duson (Rich Central, Olympia Fields, Il)
Wind-aided:
42-9½Forbes
41-2*Anasterasia Terrell (Howard, Macon)
41-1Brazzel
41-¾Orji
40-11*Paetyn Revell (DeSoto, Tx)
40-8Duson
40-7½*Ashley Ivey (Washington, Sandersville, Ga)
40-7Amsterdam
40-4¾*Melodee Riley (Riverhead, NY)
40-4½** Colette Christensen (Central, Rapid City)
40-4*Simone Charley (Spain Park, Hoover, Al)
40-3Alanna Coker (Juanita, Kirkland, Wa)
Michaela Williams (Ranchview, Carrollton, Tx)
40-2½Lumley
40-2Erika Sisk (Oxford, Ms)
*Deja Snell (Lone Star, Frisco, Tx)
40-¾Onyeoma Okereke (Samuell, Dallas)
*Imani Wright (Liberty-Eylau, Texarkana, Tx)

SHOT (54-10¾ Michelle Carter ’03)
52-6Torie Owers (Academy, Athens, Ga)
52-1**Ashlie Blake (Liberty, Henderson, Nv)
51-11Sarah Howard (Trinity, Dublin, Ga)
51-½Cassie Wertman (South, Huntingburg, In)
50-1¼Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy, Mansfield, Tx)
49-11½Kiara Howell (Grassfield, Chesapeake)
49-5½**Stamatia Scarvelis (Dos Pueblos, Goleta)
48-9***Nia Britt (Alemany, Mission Hills, Ca)
Lauren Daniel (Spring Woods, Houston)
48-8¾iTera Novy (Montesano, Wa)
(10)
48-7**Kennedy Blahnik (Algoma, Wi)
48-6*Margaret Ewen (St Francis, Mn)
48-3*Cion Hicks (Shoemaker, Killeen, Tx)
*Chamaya Turner (Canyon, N Braunfels, Tx)
48-2½*Emmonnie Henderson (Edwardsville, Il)
48-¾iTheresa Picciallo (IH, Washington, NJ)
47-11½Rachel Fatherly (Williamsport, Pa)
47-10¾*Tanya Sapa (La Sierra, Riverside, Ca)
47-9½*Nekia Jones (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
47-5¾Megan Patterson (South, Pueblo, Co)
(20)
47-5*Courtney Hutchinson (Mead, Spokane)
47-4½*Katelyn Daniels (Ol Or, Lewis Center, Oh)
47-4Jennifer Neider (Hickory, Pa)
47-3Chase Ealey (Los Alamos, NM)
*Jade Stokes (Windsor Forest, Savannah)

DISCUS (198-9 Shelbi Vaughan ’12)
198-9Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy, Mansfield, Tx)
172-7*Maggie Ewen (St Francis, Mn)
170-0*Cion Hicks (Shoemaker, Killeen, Tx)
167-0*Valerie Allman (Silver Creek, Longmont, Co)
165-2Brittany Mann (DCD, Beverly Hills, Mi)
164-0*Jessica Woodard (Cherokee, Marlton, NJ)
160-5*Emmonnie Henderson (Edwardsville, Il)
160-2*Chamaya Turner (Canyon, N Braunfels, Tx)
159-9Hannah Sherrill (Le Jardin, Kailua, Hi)
159-6Torie Owers (Academy, Athens, Ga)
(10)
157-7**Kennedy Blahnik (Algoma, Wi)
*Nekia Jones (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
157-0Lissette Mendivil (Redwood, Visalia, Ca)
156-10Michelle Wallerstedt (Burke, Omaha)
156-9Tera Novy (Montesano, Wa)
156-3Lauren Daniel (Spring Woods, Houston)
155-9*Madison Jacobs (Arroyo Grande, Ca)
154-7Katelyn Weimerskirch (Wahlert, Dubuque)
154-5Ariel Oliver (McMinnville, Or)
154-3Angie Guenther (White Bear Lake, Mn)
(20)
154-0*Corina Cox (Los Fresnos, Tx)
153-9*Nwanneka Okwelogu (Clovis W, Fresno)
153-6**Lauryn Caldwell (Dickinson, Tx)
153-4*Gina Flint (Squalicum, Wa)
152-9*Jasmine Williams (Northwestern, Miami)

HAMMER (214-4 Shelby Ashe ’10)
193-2Avana Story (Woodward, College Park, Ga)
179-4Ashley Weber (Buena, Sierra Vista, Az)
174-11Torie Owers (Academy, Athens, Ga)
168-0Monica Phillips (Pope, Marietta, Ga)
166-4**Sidnie Wilder (Cameron, Wi)
165-1*Erica King (Cuyahoga Falls, Oh)
163-11Cara McClain (Kimball, Tracy, Ca)
162-8Ashlen Veatch (Cave Spring, Roanoke, Va)
161-4***Sabrina Gaitan (Sprayberry, Marietta, Ga)
159-7Maggie DuFault (Pilgrim, Warwick)
(10)
Lissette Mendivil (Redwood, Visalia, Ca)
156-10Catherine Maloney (La Salle, Providence)
156-9Lindsay McKee (Santa Teresa, San José)
155-6*Josie Hardin (Harrison, Kennesaw, Ga)
154-8Ann Dagrin (Classical, Providence)

JAVELIN (181-2 Haley Crouser ’12)
181-2*Haley Crouser (Gresham, Or)
160-11*Christine Streisel (Tamaqua, Pa)
160-8Maria Jimmenez (South, Vineland, NJ)
157-2*Rebekah Wales (West, Monroe, La)
156-10Kaylie VanLoo (Glencoe, Hillsboro, Or)
156-8Jessie Merckle (Ft Cherry, McDonald, Pa)
153-2Kylene Knutsen (Chandler, Az)
152-9Katherine Johnston (Haddonfield, NJ)
151-10Elizabeth Herrs (Rock Crk, St George, Ks)
151-7****Katelyn Gochenour (MS, Logan, Ia)
(10)
151-5Kendall Munoz (Carlsbad, NM)
151-3****Tairyn Montgomery (MS, Los Angeles)
151-1Justine Rennekamp (Beaverton)
150-7Taylor Barrus (Skyview, Vancouver)
150-3Shauntierah Douglas (Garfield, NJ)
150-0*Nicolle Murphy (Arkansas City, Ks)
149-10Olivia Hassler (Parkland, Allentown, Pa)
149-0*Megan Glasmann (Park City, Ut)
148-4Makena Schroder (Sandy, Or)
147-10Rebecca Skovira (Park Ridge, NJ)
(20)
147-9Lauren Lubarski (Hickory, Pa)
147-8Stephanie Wells (Silverton, Or)
147-5Kelsey Carlson (NE Bradford, Rome, Pa)
146-9Jamie Weisner (Clarkston, Wa)
146-4**Ellie Logan (Condon/Wheeler, Or)

HEPTATHLON (5578 Kendell Williams ’12)
5578*Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
5071*Aaron Howell (Farmington, Mi)
5029**Gabby Williams (Reed, Sparks, Nv)
5005**Ashlee Moore (Hamilton, Chandler, Az)
4881Lacey Dent (St Paul’s, Mobile)
4812*Kendall Gustafson (Pal, Pacfic Palisades, Ca)
4801Jennifer Cannon (Tennessee, Bristol, Tn)
4722**Shaina Burns (Prior Lake, Mn)
4716*Emily Godwin (B-Upshur, Buckhannon, WV)
4688**Alexa Harmon-Thomas (Lawrence, Ks)
(10)
4679*Alyssa Thompson (Salpointe, Tucson)
4667**Noel Jancewicz (Robbinsville, NJ)
4646***Shelley Spires (St Paul’s, Mobile)
4617*Camirey Jackson (Vista Ridge, Leander, Tx)
4599*Madison Hansen (East, Plano, Tx)

Request generated in 2.336165189743 seconds.