2011 High School Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List

(marks received and verified by 01/05/2012)

100 METERS
11.21Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Fl)
11.38Dezerea Bryant (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee)
11.39Keilah Tyson (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
11.41Tynia Gaither’ (Osceola, Kissimmee, Fl)
11.42*Morolake Akinosun (Waubonsie Valley, Aurora, Il)
11.44**Aaliyah Brown (Lincoln-Way East, Frankfort, Il)
11.45*Shayla Sanders (Boyd Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
11.47*Myasia Jacobs (Catholic, Paramus, NJ)
11.51Jenna Prandini (Clovis, Ca)
11.57*Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
(10)
11.63*Destinee Gause (Reynoldsburg, Oh)
*Gabrielle Gray (Central, High Point, NC)
11.66Kandace Thomas (GlenOak, Canton, Oh)
11.67*Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
11.69Emily D’Amico (Hoffman Estates, Il)
*Dominique Kimpel (Kankakee, Il)
**Marybeth Sant (Valor Christian, Highlands, Ranch, Co)
*Tianna Valentine (Hazelwood E, St Louis)
11.70**Kali Davis-White (Boyd Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
Stephanie Kalu (Ursuline, Dallas)
(20)
11.71***Michael Crunkleton-Wilson (Salpointe Catholic, Tucson)
11.71*LaQuisha Jackson (Howard, Chattanooga)
Christal Peterson (Phoebus, Hampton, Va)
11.72*Dephanie Adeyemi (Flower Mound, Tx)
**Kyra Jefferson (Cass Tech, Detroit)
Kylie Price (Amat, La Puente, Ca)
Wind-aided:
11.48(A)*Valentine
11.51***Mia Pollard (Fossil Ridge, Ft Worth, Tx)
11.52*Jackson
Thomas
11.54Kamaria Brown (McKinley, Baton Rouge)
11.55Kalu
11.56*Madu
11.59Kiersten Brewer (Longview, Tx)
11.64LaToya Williams (Louisville, Woodland Hills, Ca)
11.66Alisha Keys (Junction City, Ks)
Chiugo Okonkwo (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
(A)***Chyna Ries (Washington, Denver)
11.67(A)**Bealoved Brown (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
*Briana Vaughn (Union Grove, McDonough, Ga)
11.69Nmachi Okoro (DeSoto, Tx)
11.70Olivia Ekpone (NW, Germantown, Md)
Ciarra Simms (Dutchtown, Hampton, Ga)
11.71Camree Jackson (Hallendale, Fl)
***Marcquita Stalbert (McDonogh #35, New Orleans)

200 METERS
22.96Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Fl)
23.01Dezerea Bryant (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee)
23.35Olivia Ekpone (NW, Germantown, Md)
Taylor Houston (Elkins, Missouri City, Tx)
Akawkaw Ndipagbor (Poly, Long Beach)
23.45*Shayla Sanders (Boyd Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
23.49*Morolake Akinosun (Waubonsie Valley, Aurora, Il)
23.53**Kyra Jefferson (Cass Tech, Detroit)
Keilah Tyson (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
23.75Tynia Gaither’ (Osceola, Kissimmee, Fl)
(10)
Jenna Prandini (Clovis, Ca)
23.80**Bealoved Brown (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
23.81***Akeyla Mitchell (West Oso, Corpus Christi)
23.83***Deanna Hill (Lake Highlands, Orlando)
23.84**Destinee Gause (Reynoldsburg, Oh)
23.85*India Daniels (Westfield, Spring, Tx)
*Emily Yarnell (Hardin Valley, Knoxville)
23.89*Kiersten Duncan (Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx)
LaToya Williams (Louisville, Woodland Hills, Ca)
23.92*Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
(20)
23.94*Dephanie Adeyemi (Flower Mound, Tx)
23.95iCierra White (Engineering & Science, Philadelphia)
23.96Christal Green (Dreher, Columbia, SC)
Keondra Mallard (Timberview, Arlington, Tx)
23.99*LaQuisha Jackson (Howard, Chattanooga)
24.00**Aaliyah Brown (Lincoln-Way E, Frankfort, Il)
Wind-aided:
23.17Gaither’
23.33Freeman
23.44*Akinosun
23.50*Destinee Gause (Reynoldsburg, Oh)
23.51Prandini
23.60**Jada Martin (King, Lithonia, Ga)
23.68*Sanders
23.73*Tristie Johnson (White, Jacksonville)
23.76**Kali Davis-White (Boyd Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
23.80Ciarra Simms (Dutchtown, Hampton, Ga)
23.81Kamaria Brown (McKinley, Baton Rouge)
23.85*Felicia Brown (King, Lithonia, Ga)
23.86*Tori Williams (Brusly, La)
23.90*Marisa Bellamy (Bunn, NC)
23.93Chiugo Okonkwo (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
23.94Kiersten Brewer (Longview, Tx)
23.95Aisha Cavin (Hartley, Columbus, Oh)
White
23.98**B. Brown

400 METERS
52.72*Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
52.87**Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day, Beverly Hills, Mi)
53.03*Courtney Okolo (Smith, Carrollton, Tx)
53.15Olivia Ekpone (Northwest, Germantown, Md)
53.16**Precious Holmes (Hillhouse, New Haven, Ct)
53.38Akawkaw Ndipagbor (Poly, Long Beach)
53.54Christal Green (Dreher, Salida, SC)
53.62**Sydnee Over (Windsor, Ct)
53.62*Montenea Roye-Speight (Ladue Horton Watkins, St Louis)
53.67*Felicia Brown (King, Lithonia, Ga)
(10)
53.82*Alexis Franklin (Old Mill, Millersville, Md)
53.83*Sandrae Fargiharson (Evers, Brooklyn)
53.83Vanessa Jones (Etiwanda, Ca)
53.83**Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago, Il)
53.93T’Sheila Mungo (Independence, Charlotte)
53.96Erika Rucker (Flowery Branch, Ga)
53.98**Morgan Milbrath (Minot, ND)
53.98Gabrielle Scott (Woodbridge, Irvine)
54.09Erica Bougard (Attendance Center, Byhalia, Ms)
54.10Elizabeth Kerpon (Coppell, Tx)
(20)
54.13****Aliyah Abrams (Bay Creek MS, Grayson, Ga)
54.27*Olicia Williams (St Anthonys, South Huntington, NY)
54.29**Latipha Cross (Southfield, Mi)
54.32*Kyle Plante (Colonie Central, Albany, NY)
54.39*Tiaira Carter (Wagner, San Antonio, Tx.)

800 METERS
2:02.04*Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake, N Hollywood)
2:02.64*Ajee’ Wilson (Neptune, NJ)
2:06.39Andrea Keklak (Linc-Sud, Sudbury, Ma)
2:06.44***Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
2:06.74Samantha Levin (Ladue Horton Watkins, St Louis)
2:06.98iClaudia Francis (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY)
2:07.35Taneisha Cordell (New Albany, Oh)
2:07.37**Hannah Meier (South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Mi)
2:07.62*Savannah Camacho (Templeton, Ca)
2:07.69Shelby Houlihan (E, Sioux City, Ia)
(10)
2:07.81i*Olicia Williams (St Anthonys, South Huntington, NY)
2:08.72Dynasty Gammage (Poly, Long Beach)
2:08.8*Hannah Brown (Blacksburg, Va)
2:08.91Abby Farley (Park Tudor, Indianapolis, In)
2:08.92Molly McNamara (Catholic, Red Bank, NJ)
2:08.99Myah Hicks (Edison, Alexandria, Va)
2:09.05*Kayla Edwards (Littleton, Co)
2:09.11*Charlotte Kuzminsky (Canyon Crest, San Diego)
2:09.15Sydney Gray (Beverly Hills, Ca)
2:09.20Eleanor Fulton (Highlands Ranch, Co)
(20)
2:09.32*Anima Banks (Mamaroneck, NY)
2:09.55Hanna Edwards (El Toro, Lake Forest, Ca)
2:09.77**Sydnee Over (Windsor, Ct)
2:09.78Katie Fry (Exeter, Ca)
2:09.83*Kimberly Ficenec (Mountain View, Centreville, Va)

MILE [+ = converted from meters]
4:37.69+*Cami Chapus (Harvard-Westlake, N Hollywood)

2000-METER STEEPLECHASE
6:29.20*Madeleine Meyers (Northwest, Seattle)
6:29.56*Brianna Nerud (N Shore, Glen Head, NY)
6:33.01MaryKate Anselmini (Ward Melville, E Setauket, NY)
6:37.27**Amy-Eloise Neale’ (Glacier Peak, Snohomish, Wa)
6:45.91Shaylyn Tuite (Pittsford-Mendon, Pittsford, NY)
6:48.19Emily de la Bruyere (Brearley, New York, NY)
6:51.28***Laura Leff (West Genesee, NY)
6:52.64Jackie Nicholas (Nonnewaug, Woodbury, Ct)
6:53.59**Ursula Svoboda (Suffern, NY)
6:56.38**Keelin Hollowood (Saratoga Springs, NY)

STEEPLE
10:53.69Jessie Petersen (Carlmont, Belmont, Ca)

2 MILES [+ = converted from meters]
9:54.22Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall C, New Windsor, NY)
10:00.42+Kayla Beattie (Woodstock, Il)

5000 METERS
16:24.83**Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh)
16:29.92Kayla Beattie (Woodstock, Il)
16:35.15iWaverly Neer (Academy, Culver, In)
16:41.33**Erin Finn (West Bloomfield, Mi)
16:43.70iKathryn Fluehr (Community, Naples, Fl)
16:45.58iErika Fluehr (Community, Naples, Fl)
16:45.87***Sarah Baxter (Simi Valley, Ca)
16:50.75*Megan Lacy (Cherokee, Marlton, NJ)
16:51.71Jessie Petersen (Carlmont, Belmont, Ca)
16:53.47*Krista DeCeault (Sherandro, Stephens City, Va)
16:59.02i*Samantha Nadel (N Shore, Glen Head, NY)

100 HURDLES
13.15*Trinity Wilson (St Marys, Berkeley)
13.18(A)***Dior Hall (Washington, Denver)
13.34Melia Cox (Poly, Long Beach)
13.49Kendra Harrison (Clayton, NC)
13.50**Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
13.51Morgan Snow (SW DeKalb, Decatur, Ga)
13.63Shelley Black (Coughlin, Wilkes-Barre, Pa)
13.64Leah Nugent (Abington, Pa)
13.73Alexandria Johnson (Lake Orion, Mi)
13.78Brea Buchanan (Ayala, Chino Hills, Ca)
(10)
13.82LaQue Moen-Davis (Central, Omaha)
13.83**Jordan Munford (Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
13.84(A)Kasha McDougald (Junction City, Ks)
13.88**Ebony Morrison (Southridge, Miami)
*Lateisha Philson (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY)
13.89*Alexis Franklin (Old Mill, Millersville, Md)
**Elexis Fuller-Stewart (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee)
13.90Chalese Davis (Hercules, Ca)
*Daje Pugh (Fairfield, Ca)
13.91Le’Tristan Pledger (Washington, Kansas City, Ks)
(20)
13.95Emerald Walden (Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Plym Meeting, Pa)
13.98Marissa Savitch (Homestead, Mequon, Wi)
13.96*Taije Jordan (Lancaster, Tx)
14.02**Nnenya Hailey (Mount Vernon Presbyterian, Atlanta)
14.04*Autumne Franklin (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Md)
Alicia Perkins (Elsik, Houston)
Wind-aided:
13.45**Williams
13.70*Franklin
Brea Garrett (Martin, Arlington, Tx)
13.73*Bianca Jackson (Garland, Tx)
13.78Davis
*Jordan
13.81McDougald
13.88**Khadija Stuckey (Hughes, Fairburn, Ga)
13.95Perkins
13.99(A)Lindsay Vollmer (Penny, Hamilton, Mo)
14.00Naivasha Sophusson-Smith (Hale, Seattle)
**Sasha Wallace (Holy Names, Oakland)
14.02**Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)

300 HURDLES
40.94Melia Cox (Poly, Long Beach)
41.01Kaila Barber (Midpark, Middleburg Heights, Oh)
41.10Leah Nugent (Abington, Pa)
41.41Kendra Harrison (Clayton, NC)
41.63*Marian Amadu (Park, Kingwood, Tx)
41.79*Melissa Gonzalez (Creekview, Carrollton, Tx)
41.81Ashley Burris (Timberview, Arlington, Tx)
41.90Alyssa Monteverde (Clovis West, Fresno)
41.90**Jordan Munford (Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
41.91*Kiah Seymour (Carroll, Washington, DC)
(10)
41.91**Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
41.95Keisha Richburg (NWn, Miami)
41.99*Autumne Franklin (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Md)
42.03*Skyler Carpenter (Westview, Topeka, In)
42.10*Khadeja Kearney (Churchland, Portsmouth, Va)
42.11Ashley Spencer (Lawrence N, Indianapolis)
42.17*Ifeoma Onumonu (Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
42.24Gainna Woodruff (St Marys, Inglewood, Ca)
42.25Dawnielle Baucham (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
42.26*Amber Bryant-Brock (McEachern, Powder Springs, Ga)
(20)
42.32*Javette Lee (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
42.34(A)Annie Kunz (Wheat Ridge, Co)
42.40**Markita Rush (East St. Louis, Il)
42.46Candice McFarland (Legacy, N Las Vegas)
42.51Shelley Black (Coughlin, Wilkes-Barre, Pa)

400 HURDLES
57.72Leah Nugent (Abington, Pa)
57.83**Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
57.93*Nnenya Hailey (Mount Vernon Presbyterian, Atlanta)
58.34Kendra Harrison (Clayton, NC)
58.40Kaila Barber (Midpark, Middleburg Heights, Oh)
58.65*Melissa Gonzalez (Creekview, Carrollton, Tx)
58.67*Amber Bryant-Brock (McEachern, Powder Springs, Ga)
59.07*Alexis Franklin (Old Mill, Millersville, Md)
59.24*Tia Gamble (DeSoto, Tx)
59.46**Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
(10)
59.52*Alexandra Stanton (Medfield, Ma)
59.54*Jaide Stepter (Canyon del Oro, Tucson)
59.63*Autumne Franklin (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Md)
59.90Ansley Gebben (First, Orlando)
59.97*Skyler Carpenter (Westview, Topeka, In)

4 x 100
45.04Poly, Long Beach
45.53Lake Wales, Fl
45.68Boyd Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
45.87Garland, Tx
45.97Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
46.02Bradley Tech, Milwaukee
46.12Osceola, Kissimmee, Fl
46.17Timberview, Arlington, Tx
46.25Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca
46.26Evers, Brooklyn
(10)
46.34DeSoto, Tx
46.34King, Decatur, Ga
46.36Samuell, Dallas
46.41Roosevelt, Corona, Ca
46.42Serra, Gardena, Ca
46.46St. Mary’s, Inglewood, Ca
46.55North Shore, Houston
46.69Northwestern, Miami
46.71Duncanville, Tx
46.74Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca
(20)
46.79Chandler, Az
46.79Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
46.80Lamar, Houston
46.80Longview, Tx
46.81Skyline, Dallas

4 x 200
1:36.52Garland, Tx
1:36.71Elkins, Missouri City, Tx
1:36.91Memorial, Port Arthur, Tx
1:37.12Duncanville, Tx
1:37.17Northwest, Germantown, Md
1:37.44Poly, Long Beach
1:37.47Boyd Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
1:37.50Coronado, Lubbock, Tx
1:37.73iEvers, Brooklyn, NY
1:37.94DeSoto, Tx
(10)
1:38.00Bush, Richmond, Tx
1:38.06Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
1:38.33Evanston, Il
1:38.48Wakefield, Raleigh
1:38.62Withrow, Cincinnati

4 x 400
3:41.41DeSoto, Tx
3:41.75Poly, Long Beach
3:42.58Serra, Gardena, Ca
3:42.60Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY
3:42.73Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
3:44.05Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, Ca.
3:44.20Bethel, Hampton, Va
3:44.77Lamar, Houston
3:45.37Timberview, Arlington, Tx
3:45.67Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
(10)
3:45.69(A)Littleton, Co
3:45.89iWakefield, Raleigh
3:45.93Oaks Christian, Westlake Village, Ca
3:46.16Northwest, Germantown, Md
3:46.19Skyline, Dallas
3:46.20Abington, Pa
3:46.22Garden City, NY
3:46.83Elkins, Missouri City, Tx
3:46.89San Marcos, Santa Barbara, Ca
3:47.29Northwestern, Miami
(20)
3:47.37Lawrence North, Indianapolis
3:47.77Boyd Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
3:48.00Ladue Horton Watkins, St. Louis
3:48.36Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
3:48.40Carson, Ca

4 x 800
8:49.85Bronxville, NY
8:55.43Henderson, West Chester, Pa
8:55.93Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
8:56.94iCatholic, Red Bank, NJ
8:59.16iSt. Anthony’s, South Huntington, NY
8:59.72Poly, Long Beach
9:00.90Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
9:01.23Cary, NC
9:01.78Lincoln-Sudbury, Sudbury, Ma
9:02.36Strath Haven, Wallingford, Pa
(10)
9:03.60Guertin, Nashua, NH
9:03.77Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, Ca
9:05.77Brearley School, New York, NY
9:06.25Central Bucks West, Doylestown, Pa
9:06.83Downingtown East, Exton, Pa
9:08.08Cosby, Midlothian, Va
9:08.35North Shore, Glen Head, NY
9:08.64Neenah, Wi
9:09.07Lake Braddock, Burke, Va
9:09.23Huron, Ann Arbor

4 x MILE
20:09.51Saugus, Ca
20:26.36+Catholic, Red Bank, NJ
20:27.09Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
20:27.16Saratoga Springs, NY
20:32.78+Tatnall, Wilmington, De
20:33.33+Simi Valley, Ca
20:38.09+Xavier, Phoenix
20:39.02+North Shore, Glen Head, NY
20:40.65La Costa Canyon, Carlsbad, Ca
20:44.91Poly, Long Beach
(10)
20:45.75Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
20:47.13Redondo, Redondo Beach, Ca
20:51.17West, Lee’s Summit, Mo
21:00.95Campolindo, Moraga, Ca
21:03.65+Melville, East Setauket, NY
+Chiles, Tallahasssee

800 SPRINT MEDLEY
1:42.69Withrow, Cincinnati
1:42.77Evers, Brooklyn
1:43.97Wakefield, Raleigh
1:44.05Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
1:44.77(A)Regis Jesuit, Aurora, Co
1:45.60Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
1:46.04St. Mary’s, Inglewood, Ca
1:46.65Roosevelt, Des Moines, Ia
1:46.74Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
1:46.77Oaks Christian, Westlake Village, Ca
(10)
1:46.80Westlake, Atlanta
1:46.86(A)Loveland, Co
1:47.12East, Kentwood, Mi
1:47.38(A)Heritage, Littleton, Co
1:47.40Bradley Tech, Milwaukee

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:55.12Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood
3:59.87Hillhouse, New Haven, Ct
4:00.33iNeptune, NJ
4:02.19Midpark, Middleburg Heights, Oh
4:02.36Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
4:03.18iGarden City, NY
4:03.8Bronxville, NY
4:04.36Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY
4:04.51South Brunswick, NJ
4:04.83The Woodlands, Tx
(10)
4:05.03Poly, Long Beach
4:05.32Coppell, Tx
4:05.70John XXIII, Sparta, NJ
4:05.94iBlacksburg, Va
4:06.11Cedar Falls, Ia

DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:22.23Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood
11:25.13Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
11:30.45North Shore, Glen Head, NY
11:32.29Catholic, Red Bank, NJ
11:35.82Cornwall Central, New Windsor, NY
11:45.12Melville, East Setauket, NY
11:46.73iShenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
11:46.93Hidden Valley, Roanoke, Va
11:50.85iBronxville, NY
11:51.14iCardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
(10)
11:51.47iLincoln-Sudbury, Sudbury, Ma
11:52.59iGlastonbury, Ct
11:53.81iSaratoga Springs, NY
11:55.31Mamaroneck, NY
11:58.94Henry, San Diego

4 x 100 HURDLES
59.28Kellenberg, NY
59.96Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
60.37Uniondale, NY
60.90Mansfield, Ma
62.19Clovis West, Fresno
62.71Dorman, Roebuck, SC
62.71Lee-Davis, Mechanicsville, Va
62.71Northwestern, Rock Hill, NC
62.94Poly, Long Beach
63.52Mountain Brook, Al
(10)
63.61Dana Hills, Dana Point, Ca
63.75New Rochelle, NY
63.76South Brunswick, NJ
63.77West Windsor-Plainsboro North, Plainsboro, NJ
63.95Mt. Pleasant, San José

HIGH JUMP
6-1¼Taylor Burke (Medina, Oh)
6-0Jena Hemann (Central, Breese, Il)
**Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
5-11*Madeline Morrow (Hoover, N Canton, Oh)
5-10¾**Rachal Proteau (West Albany, Or)
5-10½Lexi Eaton (Springville, Ut)
5-10Chelsea Butler (Searcy, Ar)
Moira Cronin (Andover, Ma)
5-10**Emily Godwin (Buckhannon-Upshur, Buckhannon, WV)
iAnnie Holland (Pennridge, Perkasie, Pa)
(10)
*Audrey Ketcham (Wenatchee, Wa)
Pamela Lee (Haughton, La)
Khalysia Mayo (Westfield, Houston)
***Ashlee Moore (Chandler, Az)
Rachel Orr (Thatcher, Az)
iFiona Paladino (Montgomery, Skillman, NJ)
Michaela Palu (Marshall, San Antonio)
Orlene Parris (Arlington, Tx)
Chancey Summers (Estacada, Or)
**Rachel Tindall (Northwestern, Rock Hill, SC)
(20)
*Taylor Twedt (West Fork, Sheffield, Ia)
Chelsea Utley (Green Run, Virginia Beach)
iAlexa Williams (Dayton, Springfield, NJ)
***Gabrielle Williams (Reed, Sparks, Nv)
Khanishah Williams (Burlington, Ia)
*Kiara Wright (Clear Lake, Houston)

POLE VAULT
14-2¾Morgan LeLeux (Catholic, New Iberia, La)
13-8Kaitlin Petrillose (McNeil, Austin)
13-6Anginae Monteverde (Clovis West, Fresno)
13-5Emily Grove (Pontiac, Il)
13-4Katherine Zingheim (Granite Bay, Ca)
13-3*Jessie Johnson (Argyle, Tx)
13-1½iCameron Overstreet (Atlee, Mechanicsville, Va)
13-1¼*Sydney White (E Forsyth, Winston-Salem, NC)
13-0i*Megan Clark (O’Neill, Ft Montgomery, NY)
Nina Gutermuth (Leo, In)
(10)
*Mckenzie Johnson (Clairemont, San Diego)
12-10Lindsey Enders (Holy Trinity, Melbourne, Fl)
Ariel Voskamp (Cabot, Ar)
12-9¾*Victoria Rische (Foothill, Santa Ana, Ca)
12-9½iTaylor Kirby (Community West, Normal, Il)
iVictoria Wesley (Marine City, Mi)
12-9*Alyssa Applebee (Seneca, Il)
Jaimie House (El Dorado, Ks)
*Cimran Virdi (Las Lomas, Walnut Creek, Ca)
12-8¼Angie Charles (Bella Vista, Fair Oaks, Ca)
(20)
12-8Marielle Brisbois (Prestonwood Christian, Plano, Tx)
Elena Clarke (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
Tori Meyer (Henry, Hamler, Oh)
12-7½*Hannah Acton (South, Bloomington, In)
12-7¼Stephanie Oleson (Henrico, Richmond, Va)
*Katie Rancourt (East Kentwood, Mi)

LONG JUMP
20-4¼Jenna Prandini (Clovis, Ca)
20-1½Jena Hemann (Central, Breese, Il)
20-1iKeilah Tyson (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
20-¾*DerRenae Freeman (West Orange, Winter Garden, Fl)
20-0Shanique Walker (Mt Pleasant, San José)
19-11½Abrianna Torres (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
19-11*Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
19-10¾*Ashlie Curenton (Silverado, Hesperia, Ca)
19-10¼*Kyla Walker (White Station, Memphis)
19-8¾Kaila Barber (Midpark, Middleburg Heights, Oh)
(10)
*Jasmine Todd (Chandler, Az)
i**Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
19-8½Erica Bougard (Attendance Center, Byhalia, Ms)
19-7½LaQue Moen-Davis (North, Omaha)
Kylie Price (Amat, La Puente, Ca)
19-7¼Ciarra Brewer (Logan, Union City, Ca)
19-6¾Ashley Phillips (Orange, NJ)
19-6½*Clariwin Dameus (Santaluces, Lantana, Fl)
19-6¼**Aliyah Harmon (Rich Central, Olympia Fields, Il)
Carissa Hill (Hightower, Missouri City, Tx)
(20)
*Mimieux Land (Monroe, Albany Ga)
19-6*Alexis Faulknor (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
19-5¾Alexandria Harden (Southeast, Springfield, Il)
19-5½**Akia Armstrong (Roosevelt, Corona, Ca)
i**Carla Forbes (North, Newtonville, Ma)
Zoe Moller (Sehome, Bellingham, Wa)
Wind-aided:
20-5¾Prandini
20-2½Bougard
20-½**Kira Moreland (Los Osos, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
19-11½Brewer
19-10¾Klarissa Ricks (Holy Names, Albany, NY)
**Anna Robinson (DeSoto, Tx)
19-10½Moen-Davis
Price
(A)***Chyna Ries (Washington, Denver)
19-9*Chantavia Johnson (Molina, Dallas)
19-8*Shemiah Brooks (SW Guilford, High Point, NC)
19-7****Margaret Jones (MS, Phoenix)
*Le’Tristan Pledger (Washington, Kansas City, Ks)
19-6¼(A)*Sydney Conley (Fayetteville, Ar)

TRIPLE JUMP
43-2½Ciarra Brewer (Logan, Union City, Ca)
42-1½**Carla Forbes (Newton N, Newtonville, Ma)
41-9½*Nadia Eke (Holy Name, Worcester, Ma)
41-8½Thea LaFond’ (Kennedy, Silver Spring, Md)
41-5*Jasmine Todd (Chandler, Az)
41-4¾LaQue Moen-Davis (North, Omaha)
41-3*Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
40-11¾Shanique Walker (Mt Pleasant, San José)
40-11½*Britni Strates (Edgewater, Orlando)
40-11¼Melia Cox (Poly, Long Beach)
(10)
40-9iKeilah Tyson (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
40-8i*Jessica Caldwell (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Md)
iDesmonae Gray (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
40-6*Cydney Leath (Mt Pleasant, San José)
40-5¼(A)Jordan Rand (Doherty, Colorado Springs)
**Sasha Wallace (Holy Names, Oakland)
40-4¼**Rachel Toliver (St Marys, Inglewood, Ca)
(A)*Danielle Williams (Eaglecrest, Aurora, Co)
40-4iSiobhan Ford-Holland (Dale, Chester, Va)
*Mimieux Land (Monroe, Albany, Ga)
(20)
40-3½*Brianna Richardson (Rockwall-H, Heath, Tx)
40-3iAmira Idris (Hylton, Woodbridge, Va)
40-1Alexandria Harden (Southeast, Springfield, Il)
iJenna Prandini (Clovis, Ca)
Wind-aided:
43-3¼Brewer
41-9¼Moen-Davis
41-5½Walker
41-3½**Melodee Riley (Riverhead, NY)
41-2¾Cox
*Richardson
40-11*Danielle Butts (South Central, Winterville, NC)
40-10¼Harden
40-8¾**Wallace
40-8Ford-Holland
40-6¼*Essence Mayers (Lakewood, NJ)
40-5**Imani Wright (Liberty-Eylau, Texarkana, Tx)
40-4½*Adefunke Sonaike (Montgomery, Skillman, NJ)
40-4Abieyawa Ehimwenman (Homewood-Fl, Flossmoor, Il)
40-3¾Brittany Kinney (Karnes City, Tx)
40-3½Jalisa Brice (G-Edgerton, Gardner, Ks)
40-3¼**Simone Charley (Spain Park, Hoover, Al)
40-3Dominique Brisco (Baton Rouge)
40-2¼**Nataliyah Friar (Holt, Wentzville, Mo)
40-2*Leath
40-1½Faith Anumba (Valencia, Ca)

SHOT
50-9½Tori Bliss (Portage, In)
50-8¾Kelsey Card (Carlinville, In)
50-6¾*Torie Owers (Athens Academy, Athens, Ga)
50-3*Cassie Wertman (Southridge, Huntingburg, In)
50-2i*Sarah Howard (Trinity Christian, Dublin, Ga)
50-2Megan Smith (South, Olathe, Ks)
50-0Christina Hillman (St More, Magnolia, De)
49-5¾***Ashlie Blake (Palo Verde, Las Vegas)
49-3½Jackie Leppelmeier (McComb, Oh)
48-4½Brea Garrett (Martin, Arlington, Tx)
(10)
48-3¼**Margaret Ewen (St Francis, Mn)
47-11¾*Avione Allgood (Legacy, N Las Vegas)
47-9¾iShelby Ashe (Pius X, Atlanta)
47-9¾*Megan Patterson (South, Pueblo, Co)
47-9**Emmonnie Henderson (Edwardsville, Il)
47-5½**Theresa Picciallo (Immaculate Heart, Washington, NJ)
47-3½Ashley Johnson (Westlake, Atlanta)
47-¼***Kennedy Blahnik (Algoma, Wi)
47-1Rebecca Hammar (Buhach Colony, Atwater, Ca)
46-11½iDaina Levy’ (Kennesaw Mtn, Kennesaw, Ga)
(20)
46-11*Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy, Mansfield, Tx)
46-10¼Whitney Amoth (Buhl, Id)
46-9¾*Anna Linton (Thunder Ridge, Kensington, Ks)
46-9Hannah Carson (Chandler, Az)
46-8¾*D’Monami Gardner (Withrow, Cincinnati)
46-8¾Jianna Williams (S Paulding, Douglasville, Ga)

DISCUS
176-5*Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy, Mansfield, Tx)
166-8**Margaret Ewen (St Francis, Mn)
164-8Kelsey Card (Carlinville, Il)
164-2Alex Collatz (Stockdale, Bakersfield)
163-11**Chamaya Turner (Canyon, New Braunfels, Tx)
163-7*Brittany Mann (Detroit Country Day, Beverly Hills, Mi)
163-3Carly Pendleton (Woodmore, Elmore, Oh)
161-1**Emmonnie Henderson (Edwardsville, Il)
159-10Katherine Foster (Poteet, Tx)
159-4Hannah Carson (Chandler, Az)
(10)
159-0Alexandria Morgan (Ventura, Ca)
157-9Alexa Evans (West Hills, Santee, Ca)
157-2Alixandra Tolich (Austintown Fitch, Youngstown, Oh)
156-10*Lissette Mendivil (Redwood, Visalia, Ca)
156-3Kiah Hicks (Falcon, Co)
155-9***Kennedy Blahnik (Algoma, Wi)
155-2Alexis Cooks (Doherty, Colorado Springs)
154-8*Torie Owers (Academy, Athens, Ga)
154-5Mychelle Cumings (Hunters Lane, Nashville)
154-2Brianna French (Vacaville, Ca)
(20)
153-11***Lauryn Caldwell (Dickinson, Tx)
153-11Chukwunonso Okwelogu (Clovis West, Fresno)
153-8Syltrina Rowell (Judson, Converse, Tx)
153-7Lauren Smith (North Fayette, Ia)
153-5**Cydnee Reese (O’Hara, Kansas City)

HAMMER
211-1Shelby Ashe (Pius X, Atlanta)
198-10Daina Levy’ (Kennesaw Mtn, Kennesaw, Ga)
181-1Deanna Price (Troy-Buchanan, Troy, Mo)
174-2Katie Kraychir (29 Palms, Ca)
174-1Robyn McFetters (Barrington, RI)
170-6Jianna Williams (S Paulding, Douglasville, Ga)
170-1Taylor Dupont (Stars Mill, Fayetteville, Ga)
169-7*Torie Owers (Academy, Athens, Ga)
165-8*Monica Phillips (Pope, Marietta, Ga)
165-5*Cara McClain (Kimball, Tracy, Ca)
(10)
163-1*Ashley Webers (Buena, Sierra Vista, Az)
162-0Jackie Leppelmeier (McComb, Oh)
161-4*Ashlen Veatch (Cave Spring, Roanoke, Va)
159-6Aleide Fernandes (Central Falls, RI)
156-11*Maggie DuFault (Pilgrim, Warwick)

JAVELIN
176-8*Avione Allgood (Legacy, N Las Vegas)
173-9Christine Kirkwood (Othello, Wa)
173-0**Haley Crouser (Gresham, Or)
172-1Hannah Carson (Chandler, Az)
164-1Brianna Bain (Aloha, Beaverton, Or)
159-8*Justine Rennekamp (Beaverton)
156-2Lauren Kenney (State College, Pa)
155-11Elizabeth Brenner (Jesuit, Portland, Or)
155-4Allison Updike (Tamaqua, Pa)
155-3Mayme Cook (Notre Dame, Crowley, La)
(10)
155-0Jamie Klein (Catholic, Paramus, NJ)
154-11Nia Barnes (West Orange, NJ)
154-6*Jessie Merckle (Fort Cherry, McDonald, Pa)
154-1*Kaylie VanLoo (Glencoe, Hillsboro, Or)
153-11**Christine Streisel (Tamaqua, Pa)
*Kelsie Taylor (Valley, Naches, Wa)
150-11Kaitlyn Brace (Peters, McMurry, Pa)
150-10*Elizabeth Herrs (Rock Creek, St George, Ks)
150-0**Dani Plank (G-Edgerton, Gardner, Ks)
148-9Felicia Reid (Kiski, Leechburg, Pa)
(20)
147-8*Jamie Weisner (Walla Walla, Wa)
146-10Anna Adamko (Columbia River, Vancouver, Wa)
145-9*Makena Schroder (Sandy, Or)
145-8****Emma Fitzgerald (MS, Waltham, Ma)
145-3*Shauntierah Douglas (Garfield, NJ)

HEPTATHLON
5270Erica Bougard (Attendance Center, Byhalia, Ms)
5185Lindsay Vollmer (Penny, Hamilton, Mo)
5170**Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
5074Karli Johonnot (Centennial, Las Vegas)
4876Alyssa Monteverde (Clovis West, Fresno)
4826Abrianna Torres (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
4818Jasmine Hall (Valencia, Ca)
4816*Clariwin Dameus (Santaluces, Lantana, Fl)
4760***Alexa Harmon-Thomas (Lawrence, Ks)
4751Brittany Lewis (Washington, Denver)
(10)
4714Tiffany Kenney (Christian, Colorado Springs)
4709*Breanne Borman (Festus, Mo)
4692LaQue Moen-Davis (North, Omaha)
4684*Jourdan Doffeny (Highlands, San Antonio)
4634Maddie Treasure (West, Knoxville)

Request generated in 2.5559160709381 seconds.