2010 High School Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List

(marks received and verified by 11/18/2010)

100 METERS (11.11 Angela Williams ’98)
11.16*Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Fl)
11.17Ashton Purvis (St Elizabeth, Oakland)
11.34*Jenna Prandini (Clovis, Ca)
11.44**Myasia Jacobs (Catholic, Paramus, NJ)
11.46**LaQuisha Jackson (How, Chattanooga)
11.47*Valexsia Droughn (Rio Mesa, Oxnard, Ca)
11.53Jessica Davis (Highland, Palmdale, Ca)
11.55***Kendall Baisden (DCD, Beverly Hills, Mi)
*Christal Peterson (Phoebus, Hampton, Va)
11.56**English Gardner (En, Voorhees, NJ)
(10)
11.57***Aaliyah Brown (LWE, Frankford, Il)
11.58*Olivia Ekpone (NW, Germantown, Md)
*Tynia Gaither (Osceola, Kissimmee, Fl)
11.59*Dezerea Bryant (Bradley, Milwaukee)
11.60**India Daniels (Westfield, Spring, Tx)
11.61Darshay Davis (Everglades, Miramar, Fl)
11.63*Chamique Francis (Card, Oak Gard, NY)
11.65Charnell Price (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
11.66*Strangenae Campbell (Valley, Pinole, Ca)
Ashley Collier (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
(20)
11.68Tiffany Hines (Skyline, Dallas)
*Kylie Price (Amat, La Puente, Ca)
Chesna Sykes (Hartley, Columbus, Oh)
11.69Jenna Puterbaugh (SF, Solana Bch, Ca)
11.70Alyssa McClure (Digital Harbor, Baltimore)
Wind-aided:
11.11(A)Freeman
11.37Ashley Collier (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
11.46Francis
11.49J. Davis
11.49***Macahla Wesley (West, Topeka)
11.50Bryant
11.56Veronica Jones (Poteet, Tx)
11.60Kristen Nieuwendam (Aquinas, Ft Laud)
*Craishia Washington (Mayde Crk, Houston)
11.61(A)**Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
11.62**Jordan Clark (Lathrup, Southfield, Mi)
Alycia Prior (Mt Zion, Jonesboro, Ga)
11.64(A)**Jasmine Todd (Chandler, Az)
11.65Teyanna Green (Danbury, Ct)
11.68Takira Moore (DeWitt, Mi)
Ebony Scott (Southeast, Raleigh)

200 METERS (22.11[A] Allyson Felix ’03)
22.90Ashton Purvis (St Elizabeth, Oakland)
23.24*Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Fl)
23.42***Kendall Baisden (DCD, Beverly Hills, Mi)
Jessica Davis (Highland, Palmdale, Ca)
23.48iWhitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx)
23.51*Dezerea Bryant (Bradley, Milwaukee)
23.53*Kamaria Brown (Baton Rouge)
23.55Ashley Smith (Millikan, Long Beach)
23.62*Taylor Houston (Elkins, Missouri City, Tx)
Christi Udoh (Westbury, Houston)
(10)
23.68*Tynia Gaither (Osceola, Kissimmee, Fl)
23.70Jenna Puterbaugh (SF, Solana Beach, Ca)
23.71Tiffany Hines (Skyline, Dallas)
23.72***Aaliyah Brown (LWE, Frankford, Il)
23.73**Myasia Jacobs (Catholic, Paramus, NJ)
23.74**LaQuisha Jackson (How, Chattanooga)
23.75*Olivia Ekpone (NW, Germantown, Md)
23.76*Ashley Fields (Amherst, NY)
Charnell Price (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
23.86*Gabrielle Estell (RV, Moreno Valley, Ca)
(20)
23.87*Akawkaw Ndipagbor (Poly, Long Beach)
23.97*Jenna Prandini (Clovis, Ca)
23.98***Regine Williams (Aquin, Ft Lauderdale)
24.00*Valexsia Droughn (Rio Mesa, Oxnard, Ca)
24.02Pamela Vinson (Arlington, Tx)
Wind-aided:
23.19(A)Freeman
23.37Baisden
Bryant
23.43Ashley Collier (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
23.58Gaither
23.64Ekpone
Chesna Sykes (Hartley, Columbus, Oh)
23.70Taren White (Grayson, Loganville, Ga)
23.71Jackson
23.72Ndipagbor
23.79Aurieyall Scott (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md)
Pamela Vinson (Arlington, Tx)
23.80**Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
23.81**Shayla Sanders (Anderson, Laud L, Fl
23.86Kristen Nieuwendam (Aquinas, Ft Laud)
23.87*Kandace Thomas (Glen Oak, Canton, Oh)
23.88*Chamique Francis (Cardozo, OG, NY)
23.89Chizoba Okodogbe (Deer V, Antioch, Ca)
23.91****Hannah Cunliffe (MS, Federal Way, Wa)
Veronica Jones (Poteet, Tx)
23.94Tiffany George (Zachary, La)

400 METERS (50.69 Sanya Richards ’02)
52.57**Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami)
52.59***Kendall Baisden (DCD, Beverly Hills, Mi)
52.92*Diamond Dixon (Westside, Houston)
52.97***Chimere Ezumah (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
52.99*Kamaria Brown (Baton Rouge, La)
53.06Chizoba Okodogbe (Deer V, Antioch, Ca)
53.14Briana Nelson (Mann, Greenville, SC)
53.20*Chamique Francis (Cardozo, Oak G, NY)
53.25Laura Roesler (South, Fargo)
53.27****Raevyn Rogers (MS, Dallas)
(10)
53.31***Morgan Milbrath (Minot, ND)
53.42**Courtney Okolo (Smith, Carrollton, Tx)
53.43Sanura Eley-O’Reilly (Britt, Fayetteville, NC)
53.49*Akawkaw Ndipagbor (Poly, Long Beach)
53.53Ebony Eutsey (Southridge, Miami)
53.65*Aisha Cavin (Hartley, Columbus, Oh)
53.58*Vanessa Jones (Etiwanda, Ca)
53.60*Olivia Ekpone (NW, Germantown, Md)
53.64Brianna Frazier (Raines, Jacksonville)
53.65*Alyssa Lombardo (Saucon Valley, Pa)
(20)
53.72*Kendra White (McCluer N, Florissant, Mo)
53.74**Kristyn Williams (Timber, Arlington, Tx)
53.78Taren White (Grayson, Loganville, Ga)
53.79Thandi Stewart ( Logan, Union City, Ca)
53.92Ibukun Mayungbe (Lamar, Houston)

800 METERS (2:00.07 Kim Gallagher ’82)
2:04.18**Ajee Wilson (Neptune, NJ)
2:04.34Laura Roesler (South, Fargo)
2:07.30*Claudia Francis (Card, Oak Gard, NY)
2:07.44Marielle Hall (Haddonfield, NJ)
2:07.52**Amy Weissenbach (H-W, N Hollywood)
2:07.54iPhyllis Francis (McAuley, Brooklyn)
2:07.73**Savannah Camacho (Templeton, Ca)
2:07.75*Kimberly Mackay (Kell, Uniondale, NY)
2:08.17Brittney Jackson (Col, Maplewood, NJ)
2:08.53*Erika Veidis (Sparta, NJ)
(10)
2:08.58*Shelby Houlihan (East, Sioux City)
2:08.61Alaine Tate (Bayside, Flushing, NY)
2:08.82***Hannah Meier (GPS, GP Farms, Mi)
2:08.91**Taylor Hatfield (ZT, Chillicothe, Oh)
2:09.04Rebekka Simko (Gilmour, G Mills, Oh)
2:09.07Chloe Curtis (Red, Redondo Beach, Ca)
2:09.11Emily Menges (Garden City, NY)
2:09.13*Leanne Tucker (Tewksbury, Ma)
2:09.27*Samantha Levin (LHW, St Louis)
2:09.35Emily Lipari (Roslyn, Roslyn Hts, NY)
(20)
2:09.37***Claudia DiSomma (Sparta, NJ)
2:09.46Kianna Ruff (MS-B, Ferguson, Mo)
2:09.50*Abby Farley (Park Tudor, Indianapolis)
2:09.54TyVonna Johnson (Col, Maplewood, NJ)
2:09.56i**Megan Tiernan (Wash, Sewell, NJ)

MILE (4:35.24 Polly Plumer ’82)
4:41.93**Maddie Meyers (Northwest, Seattle)
4:42.64iEmily Lipari (Roslyn, Roslyn Hts, NY)
4:43.00Shelby Hayes (Winter Park, Fl)
4:43.91**Kelsey Margey (Harborfields, NY)
4:44.02Emily Sisson (PC, Chesterfield, Mo)
4:44.51Katie Flood (Dowling, W Des Moines)
4:44.30+Megan Goethals (Rochester Hills, Mi)
<4:43.05 for 1600m>
4:45.56*Eleanor Fulton (Highlands Ranch, Co)
4:45.57+**Ajee Wilson (Neptune, NJ)
<4:43.92 for 1600m>
4:46.26+Marielle Hall (Haddonfield, NJ)
<4:25.05 for 1500m>
(10)
4:46.63iCory McGee (Pass Christian, Ms)
4:45.06*Alli Billmeyer (Torrey Pines, San Diego) (4:46.73+)
4:46.6+***Hannah Meier (GPS, GP Farms, Mi)
(4:45.0 for 1600m>
4:46.90+*Chelsey Sveinsson (Green, Add, Tx)
<4:45.24 for 1600m>
4:47.04***Claudia DiSomma (Sparta, NJ)
4:47.36Kathleen Stevens (Blacksburg, Va)
4:47.73+*Aisling Cuffe (CC, New Windsor, NY)
<4:26.41 for 1500m>
4:48.12+Sara Kroll (Churchill, Livonia, Mi)
<4:46.45 for 1600m>
Joanna Stevens (Blacksburg, Va)
4:48.31+Chloe Curtis (Red, Redondo Beach, Ca)
<4:46.63 for 1600m>
(20)
4:48.90+Madeline Chambers (Mag, Rock Ri, Oh)
<4:47.23 for 1600m>
4:49.15+*Arianna Vailas (Cent, Manchester, NH)
<4:47.48 for 1600m>
4:49.21+*Katrina Coogan (Academy, Exeter, NH)
<4:27.78 for 1500m>
4:49.43+*Lindsay Crevoiserat (Glastonbury, Ct)
<4:47.75 for 1600m>
4:49.90+Lillian Greibesland (Valley, Warwick, NY)
<4:28.42 for 1500m>

2000 Steeple
6:42.78*MaryKate Anselmini (WM, E Setauk, NY)
6:54.43*Allison Stapleton (Commack, NY)
6.54.67*Jackie Nicholas (Nonne, Woodbury, Ct)
6:55.21Rachel Sorna (Arl, Lagrangeville, NY)
6:55.38*Eleanor Fulton (Highlands Ranch, Co)
6:56.50Jessica Tobin (CS, W Nyack, NY)
6:56.74Allison Hoh (HF-L, Honeoye Falls, NY)
6:56.76*Jaqueline Kasal (Valley, Warwick, NY)
6:57.16*Danielle Winslow (Queensbury, NY)
6:57.19*Samantha Jorgensen (Pawling, NY)

STEEPLE (10:15.26 Mel Lawrence ’06)
10:25.89*Eleanor Fulton (Highlands Ranch, Co)
11:08.2**Christin Bettis (Hammonton, NJ)

2 MILES (9:48.59m Kim Mortensen ’96)
10:01.16Megan Goethals (Rochester Hills, Mi)
10:01.35+Emily Sisson (PC, Chesterfield, Mo)
<9:16.80 for 3000m>
10:02.49*Aisling Cuffe (CC, New Windsor, NY)
10:10.68*Chelsey Sveinsson (Green, Add, Tx)
<10:07.15 for 3200m>
10:12.21Joanna Stevens (Blacksburg, Va)
10:12.63+Katie Flood (Dowling, W Des Moines)
<9:27.25 for 3000m>
10:15.05+Emily Lipari (Roslyn, Roslyn Hts, NY)
<9:29.49 for 3000m>
10:19.63Kathleen Stevens (Blacksburg, Va)
10:21.11+**Haley Pierce (Tatnall, Wilmington)
<10:27.52 for 3200m>
10:21.89+*Kathryn Fluehr (Community, Naples, Fl)
<10:18.29 for 3200m>
(10)
10:18.7*Alli Billmeyer (Torrey Pines, San Diego) (10:22.4+)
10:23.86+*Molly Grabill (R Bernardo, S Diego)
<10:20.25 for 3200m>
10:20.85+***Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh) (10:24.47y)
10:24.67+***Sara Sargent (Penn, Fair Hills, Pa)
<10:21.06 for 3200m>
10:25.34+Liberty Miller (Simi Valley, Ca)
<10:21.72 for 3200m>
10:25.77+Laura Hoer (Roberson, Asheville, NC)
<9:39.41 for 3000m>
10:26.39+Melissa Skiba (Oak Park, Ca)
<10:22.77 for 3200m>
10:26.59+*Colleen Schmidt (Trin, Hicksville, NY)
<9:40.17 for 3000m>
10:26.65+Marielle Hall (Haddonfield, NJ)
<9:40.23 for 3000m>
10:26.69**Abbey Leonardi (Kennbunk, Me)
(20)
10:27.22+Sierra Vega (Foothill, Santa Ana, Ca)
<10:23.59 for 3200m>
10:27.43Shelby Hayes (Winter Park, Fl)
10:27.82+*Shaylyn Tuite (P-Mend, Pittsford, NY)
<9:41.31 for 3000m>
10:28.35+*Katherine Kinkead (CBE, Doyles, Pa)
<10:24.72 for 3200m>
10:28.58+*Catrina McAlister (Arcadia, Ca)
<10:24.85 for 3200m>

5000 METERS (15:48.91 Emily Sisson ’10)
15:48.91Emily Sisson (PC, Chesterfield, Mo)
16:51.88i*Lindsay Crevoiserat (Glastonbury, Ct)
16:52.25*Aisling Cuffe (CC, New Windsor, NY)
16:55.69iMarielle Hall (Mem, Haddonfield, NJ)
16:57.58Katherine Walker (BP, Stafford, Va)
16:59.19***Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh)
17:04.48i*Gabrielle Anzalone (Grand Blanc, Mi)
17:09.38*****Alana Hadley (MS, Charlotte)
17:09.56i*Julia Foster (Academy, Albuquerque)
17:10.88Nicole Irving (Shenen, Clifton Park, NY)
17:28.93*Gabrielle Anzelone (Grand Blanc, Mi)

100 HURDLES (12.95 Candy Young ’79)
13.39Lauren Blackburn (Sunset, Dallas)
13.49**Trinity Wilson (St. Mary’s, Berkeley)
13.54Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
13.71***Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
13.72Hannah Goranson (Valley, San José)
Madalayne Smith (Saratoga Springs, NY)
13.74Bridgette Owens-Mitchell (Southfield, Mi)
13.75*Melia Cox (Poly, Long Beach)
13.79*Shelley Black (Coughlin, W-Barre, Pa)
*Kendra Harrison (Clayton, NC)
(10)
13.82***Nnenya Hailey (Mt Vernon, Atlanta)
13.84Katie Nelms (Leland, San José)
13.85Jessica Ejesieme (Rowlett, Garland, Tx)
13.86*Brea Buchanan (Ayala, Chino Hills, Ca)
13.89*Alex Gochenour (L-Mag, Logan, Ia)
13.90*Le’Tristan Pledger (Washington, KC, Ks)
13.91*Kayann Richards (Col, Maplewood, NJ)
13.92Tiffany McReynolds (Pembroke H, KC, Mo)
*Erin Morris (Fossil Ridge, Keller, Tx)
*Leah Nugent (Abington, Pa)
(20)
13.93Deanna Latham (Triton, Byfield, Ma)
***Ebony Morrison (Southridge, Miami)
**Daje Pugh (Fairfield, Ca)
13.94Ashley Smith (Millikan, Long Beach)
13.96**Alexis Franklin (Old Mill, Millersville, Md)
Kayla Parker (Pt St Joe, Fl)
Wind-aided:
13.33Carter
13.35Wilson
13.57Williams
13.60Buchanan
13.68Goranson
13.73A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
McReynolds
13.75Ryesa Whigham (Sharpstown, Houston)
13.79**Lateisha Philson (Cardozo, OG, NY)
Smith
13.80Breeana Coleman (East, Olathe, Ks)
13.82(A)Pledger
13.87*Brea Garrett (Martin, Arlington, Tx)
13.89*Alyssa Monteverde (Clovis West, Fresno)
13.94Amber Elkins (Gordon, Tx)

300 HURDLES (39.98 Lashinda Demus ’01)
40.44Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
40.45Thandi Stewart (Logan, Union City, Ca)
40.88*Kaila Barber (Midpark, Middleberg Hts, Oh)
41.08Lauren Blackburn (Sunset, Dallas)
41.30***Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
41.38Ashley Cooke (Colony, Ontario, Ca)
41.76Shani Chandler (Westlake, Atlanta)
41.79Danielle Aromashodu (R/D, Doral, Fl)
41.94**Alexis Franklin (Old Mill, Millersville, Md)
42.00Consuela Lindsey (La Porte, Tx)
(10)
*Alyssa Monteverde (Clovis W, Fresno)
42.22*Marian Amadu (Park, Kingwood, Tx)
42.23Jessica Ejesieme (Rowlett, Garland, Tx)
42.24*Chelsea Scott (Hartley, Columbus)
42.32Sandy Jean-Claude (Northwestern, Miami)
42.34Kayla Stueckle (Em Ridge, Puyallup, Wa)
42.50**Victoria Abnathy (Jenkins, Lakeland, Fl)
42.51Ellie Grooters (West, Fargo)
42.53*Kendra Harrison (Clayton, NC)
42.54**Claudia Saunders (Princeton, Cincinnati)
(20)
Amber Smith (Collinwood, Cleveland)
42.61*Teddi Maslowski (Catholic, Stubenville, Oh)
42.68Sylvonna Thompson (C Ridge, Houston)
42.74Tiffany McReynolds (Pemb Hill, KC, Mo)
42.82*Janetra Gleaves (Antioch, Tn)

400 HURDLES (55.20 Leslie Maxie ’84)
58.63***Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
59.01Donna Jeanty (Brentwood, NY)
59.08*Kendra Harrison (Clayton, NC)
59.15*Leah Nugent (Abington, Pa)
59.46**Amber Bryant-Brock (McE, P Spr, Ga)
59.51***Nnenya Hailey (Mt Vernon, Atlanta)
59.60Dotrine Jacobs (Free, Newburg, NY)
59.61Janet Mellor (Mt Sinai, NY)
59.76**Kyle Plante (Colonie, Albany, NY)
59.82Ellie Grooters (West, Fargo, ND)
(10)
59.88Whitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx)
59.96**Skyler Carpenter (Westview, Topeka, In)
60.04**Lateisha Philson (Card, Oak Gard, NY)
60.08*Kaila Barber (Midp, Middleberg Hts, Oh)
60.11Amber Allen (Passaic, Wayne, NJ)

4 x 100 (44.50 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
45.29Poly, Long Beach
45.66Serra, Gardena, Ca
45.68Rancho Verde, Moreno Vall, Ca
45.75Westbury, Houston
45.83Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
45.89Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
46.04Cedar Hill, Tx
St. Mary’s, Inglewood
46.21Wn Branch, Chesapeake, Va
46.23Timberview, Arlington, Tx
(10)
46.25Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
Hartley, Columbus, Oh
46.42Hightower, Sugar Land, Tx
46.46Skyline, Dallas
46.49Reynoldsburg, Oh
46.53South, Grand Prairie, Tx
46.58Pike, Indianapolis
46.63Western, Las Vegas
46.64Roosevelt, Corona, Ca
46.67Carter, Dallas
(20)
46.76DeSoto, Tx
46.77Davis, Indianapolis
46.82Trabuco Hills, Mission Viejo, Ca
46.84North, Omaha
46.86Southridge, Miami

4 x 200 (1:33.87 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
1:35.75Westbury, Houston
1:36.56Poly, Long Beach
1:37.18St. Mary’s, Inglewood
1:37.23Timberview, Arlington, Tx
1:37.81Coronado, Lubbock, Tx
1:37.90Skyline, Dallas
1:37.93Bishop Hartley, Columbus, Oh
1:38.13Lancaster, Tx
1:38.20Duncanville, Tx
1:38.24Rancho Verde, Moreno V, Ca
(10)
1:38.25Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
1:38.29Carter, Dallas
1:38.46South, Grand Prairie, Tx
1:38.60iCardozo, Oakland Gard, NY
1:38.68Northwestern, Miami
1:38.82Central, Hinsdale, Il
1:38.86Northwest, Germantown, Md
1:38.87Bowie, Arlington, Tx
1:39.16Hightower, Sugar Land, Tx
1:39.21Wilson, Long Beach

4 x 400 (3:35.49 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
3:39.15Poly, Long Beach
3:40.65Cardozo, Oak Gardens, NY
3:40.97Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:42.31Lamar, Houston
3:42.36Serra, Gardena, Ca
3:42.39DeSoto, Tx
3:42.45Southridge, Miami
3:42.57Westbury, Houston
3:43.14Evers, Brooklyn
3:43.80St. Mary’s, Inglewood
(10)
3:44.25Deer Valley, Antioch, Ca
3:44.31Elkins, Missouri City, Tx
3:44.80Garden City, NY
3:44.89The Woodlands, Tx
3:45.09South, Grand Prairie, Tx
3:45.96Timberview, Arlington, Tx
3:46.31Penn Hills, Pittsburgh, Pa
3:46.78+Westfield, Spring, Tx
3:46.93Colony, Ontario, Ca
3:46.96Wilson, Long Beach
(20)
3:47.04LO, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca
3:47.16Windsor, Ct
3:47.41Lancaster, Tx
3:47.55Abington, Pa
3:47.82+Skyline, Dallas

4 x 800
(8:43.12 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’08)
8:46.98Fayetteville-M, Manlius, NY
8:47.90Garden City, NY
8:50.70Saratoga Springs, NY
8:53.59Bronxville, NY
8:58.77H-Westlake, North Hollywood
8:58.85Shenendehowa, Clifton Pk, NY
9:00.38Bernards, Bernardsville, NJ
9:00.72Poly, Long Beach
9:02.61Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
9:03.35West, Springfield, Va
(10)
9:04.39Wootton, Rockville, Md
9:04.72Northport, NY
9:05.47Rochester, Rochester Hills, Mi
9:05.90Ursuline, New Rochelle, NY
9:06.52Tatnall, Wilmington, De
9:06.83Schaumburg, Il
9:06.92Randolph, NJ
9:07.93North Shore, Glen Head, NY
9:08.47Northwest, Germantown, Md
9:08.58Conestoga, Berwyn, Pa

4 x MILE
(19:56.75 Suffern, New York ’06)
20:24.07iBlacksburg, Va
20:25.08iShenendehowa, Clifton Pk, NY
20:48.43iFeehan, Attleboro, Ma
20:04.34Saratoga Springs, NY
20:10.26+Redondo, Redondo B, Ca
<20:03.28 for 4 x 1600m>
20:22.61Randolph, NJ
20:23.40Cic-N Syracuse, Cicero, NY
20:31.00Xavier Prep, Phoenix
20:33.13Mira Costa, Manhattan Bch
20:56.48Northport, NY
(10)
20:59.40+Lutheran, Orange, Ca
<20:52.13 for 4 x 1600m>
21:02.72Saratoga Springs B, NY
21:03.53King, Riverside, Ca
21:03.64iLenape, Medford, NJ
21:05.45+Poly, Long Beach
<20:58.15 for 4 x 1600m>
21:06.21Warren, Downey, Ca
21:07.8+Bronxville, NY
<21:00.3 for 4 x 1600m>
21:08.08Barrington, RI
21:08.34Queensbury, NY
21:12.28+Beverly, Ma
<21:04.94 for 4 x 1600m>

800 MEDLEY (1:38.73 Poly, L Beach ’03)
1:41.98Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
1:42.87Walnut Hills, Cincinnati, Oh
1:43.86St. Mary’s, Inglewood
1:44.23S Central, Winterville, NC
1:44.69Northwestern, Miami
1:44.87Wakefield, Raleigh
1:45.11Logan, Union City, Ca
1:45.31Peach Ridge, Suwanee, Ga
1:45.61(A)F-Ft Carson, Fountain, Co
1:45.69Skyline,Oakland, Ca

SPRINT MEDLEY
(3:51.90 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’07)
3:52.74Neptune, NJ
3:53.70Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:53.93Sparta, NJ
3:56.03Poly, Long Beach
3:58.90Klein Collins, Spring, Tx
3:59.07H-Westlake, N Hollywood
3:59.08Evers, Brooklyn
3:59.32Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
3:59.86Osbourn Park, Manassas, Va
4:00.08Collins Hill, Suwanee, Ga

DISTANCE MEDLEY
(11:31.26 Blacksburg, Va ’10)
11:31.26Blacksburg, Va
11:38.60iSaratoga Springs, NY
11:41.21Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
11.41.84Torrey Pines, San Diego
11:43.73Shenendehowa, Clifton P, NY
11.44.19Fayetteville-M, Manlius, NY
11:44.77South, Newton Centre, Ma
11:46.15H-West, North Hollywood
11:51.78Cornwall, NY
11:54.75Redondo, Redondo B, Ca
(10)
11:55.13Randolph, NJ
11:58.92iLenape, Medford, NJ
11:59.03Cor del M, Newport Beach
12:00.49West, Stevenson Ranch, Ca
12:00.7iArlington, LaGrangeville, NY
12:00.91Catholic, Red Bank, NJ
12:01.34Southern, Manahawkin, NJ
12:02.20M-W, Central Valley, NY
12:02.69Northport, NY
12:03.15Gunn, Palo Alto

4 x 100H (57.49 North, Riverside ’03)
59.59McDonogh, Owings Mills, Md
61.94Benedictine, Elizabeth, NJ
62.53South Brunswick, NJ
62.58Wn Branch, Chesapeake, Va
62.68Dana Hills, Dana Point, Ca
62.72The Woodlands, Tx
63.30Clovis West, Fresno
63.32Mt. Pleasant, San José

HIGH JUMP (6-4 Amy Acuff ’93 & Toni Young ’09)
6-1Hannah Willms (Dike-New Hartford, Dike, Ia)
6-0*Michaela Palu (Marshall, San Antonio)
5-11½Ashley Smith (Millikan, Long Beach)
5-11*Taylor Burke (Medina, Oh)
iEmily Kianka (Hopewell V, Pennington, NJ)
Alexis Walker (Pasadena, Ca)
5-10*Joslyn Barnes (North, Torrance, Ca)
*Danielle Butts (S Central, Winterville, NC)
*Moira Cronin (Andover, Ma)
Lydia French (Thousand Oaks, Ca)
(10)
Camille Hayes (Lawrence C, Indianapolis)
Kathleen Holly (Monahans, Tx)
*Khalysia Mayo (Westfield, Houston)
**Madeline Morrow (N Canton, Oh)
*Fiona Paladino (Montgomery, Skillman, NJ)
*Orlene Parris (Arlington, Tx)
Tara Richmond (Poly, Long Beach)
iLacey Shuman (Maryvale, Brooklynville, Md)
iAmina Smith (Patuxent, Lusby, Md)
**Taylor Twedt (W Fork, Sheffield, Ia)
(20)
Mary Wirth (Lincoln, Sioux Falls)
5-9¾****Stacey Destin (MS, Boynton Beach, Fl)
5-9¼*Annie Holland (Pennridge, Perkasie, Pa)
*Joanne Imbert (Central, Vall Stream, NY)
5-913 tied

POLE VAULT (14-2½i Tori Anthony ’07)
14-0*Morgann LeLeux (Catholic, N Iberia, La)
13-8¼Merritt Van Meter (MPCD, Metairie, La)
13-7Ellie McCardwell (Heights, Pendleton, In)
13-6Kortney Ross (Westview, San Diego)
13-4Shaylah Simpson (Desert Vista, Phoenix)
13-3½Sandi Morris (Greenville, SC)
13-3Elizabeth Powell (Henry, Richmond, Va)
13-1½Demi Payne (New Braunfels, Tx)
13-1Sarah Birkmeier (Rockford, Mi)
*Danielle Nowell (Plainview, Ok)
(10)
Margo Tucker (Lawrence C, Indianapolis)
13-0Alli Arampatzis (Central, Aberdeen, SD)
Heather Arseneau (Desert Vista, Phoenix)
Siera Hearne (Paraclete, Lancaster, Ca)
*Kaitlin Petrillose (McNeil, Austin)
**Katherine Zingheim (Granite Bay, Ca)
12-9Natasha Kolbo (St Jos, Santa Maria, Ca)
*Mackenzie Landry (Del Oro, Loomis, Ca)
12-8¼*Stephanie Oleson (Henri, Richmond, Va)
12-8Kathryn Barousse (Lafayette, La)
(20)
12-8Drue Davis (Free State, Lawrence, Ks)
12-7Kelly Burke (Cranford, NJ)
Claire Hawkins (SM, Ran S Margarita, Ca)
Senna Lasater (Stephenville, Tx)
Allison Vanek (Wilson, Easton, Pa)

LONG JUMP (22-3 Kathy McMillan ’76)
20-5¾iJen Clayton (Suffern, NY)
20-3A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
*Le’Tristan Pledger (Washington, KC, Ks)
20-2¾*LaQue Moen-Davis (Central, Omaha)
20-2½iLorraine Graham (Flow, Springdale, Md)
20-2*Jenna Prandini (Clovis, Ca)
20-¼*Amber Dandy (Red Bank, Chattanooga)
19-11**Jasmine Todd (Chandler, Az)
19-9¾iNikki Nunn (Manchester, Midlothian, Va)
19-9**Jasmine Gibbs (Oceanside, Ca)
(10)
19-8¼*Kaila Barber (Midp, Middleberg Hts, Oh)
19-8Alycia Herring (RV, Moreno Valley, Ca)
19-6¾***Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
19-6½iNicole Cummings (Peekskill, NY)
19-6***Regine Williams (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale)
19-5¾Jazmen Townsend (Grass, Chesapeake)
19-4¼(A)Emily Weeks (Los Alamos, NM)
19-3¾Erin Busbee (Collinwood, Cleveland)
19-3½*Kylie Price (Amat, La Puente, Ca)
19-3¼*Alexandria Harden (SE, Springfield, Il)
(20)
*Jena Hemann (Central, Breese, Il)
19-3Deanna Latham (Triton, Byfield, Ma)
Jenia Sears (Edison, Fresno)
19-2¾**Sydney Conley (Fayetteville, Ar)
Jahneel Tyrell (Ft Lauderdale)
Wind-aided:
21-¼Clayton
20-7¾Prandini
19-11¾Busbee
19-11Adenike Pedro (Seton, Bladensburg, Md)
19-10¾Price
19-9¼Lynnika Pitts (E Ascension, Gonzales, La)
19-9Renay Ransaw (Lee, Montgomery, Al)
19-7¾?Dyshia Parks (Greer, SC)
19-7½**Jordan Matthews (Abington, Pa)
Julienne McKee (Lassiter, Marietta, Ga)
19-6½**Teaunna Cuthbertson (N Row, Spen, NC)
19-6¼*Desiree Anderson (Big Spring, Tx)
19-6Kirsten Knox (Connally, Waco)
Kayla Parker (Pt St Joe, Fl)
19-5¾Ashley Stacey (Thornton, Harvey, Il)
19-5½Melissa Mays (Harker Hts, Killeen, Tx)
19-5¼*Mariah Browne (SB, Monmouth Jct, NJ)
*Shannon Spence (Northwestern, Miami)
19-5Erica Twiss (Christian, Carrollton, Tx)
**Essence Mayers (Lakewood, NJ)
19-4¾Komissa Egon (Coronado, Lubbock, Tx)
Abreanna Parker (SH, Tecumseh, Ks)
*Shari Russell (Terry, Ms)
19-4½*Erica Bougard (AC, Byhalia, Ms)
19-4¼Latham
*Shanice Stewart (Carter, Fontana, Ca)
19-4Conley
**Clairwin Dameus (Boynton Beach, Fl)
*Abie Ehimwenman (H-F, Flossmoor, Il)
?Rhonna Holmes (Lancaster, Tx)
**Alyssa Kelly (Blue Valley West, Stilwell, Ks)
**Danielle McFadden (Sumter, SC)
Ericka Robinson (Clinton, Ms)
*Abrianna Torres (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
19-3¾Bria Murray (St Josephs, Baton Rouge)
*Keliah Tyson (Wn Branch, Chesapeake)
19-3½***Carla Forbes (NN, Newtonville, Ma)
19-3¼(A)Dana Gates (South, Wichita
**Gionna Jackson (Saginaw, Tx)

TRIPLE JUMP (44-11¾ Brittany Daniels ’04)
42-¾A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
(A)**Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
41-9¼*Jenna Prandini (Clovis, Ca)
41-6Marlene Ricketts (West, Old Westbury, NY)
*Shanique Walker (Mt Pleasant, San José)
41-5¼*Ciarra Brewer (Logan, Union City, Ca)
41-4¼*Nadia Eke (Holy Name, Worchester, Ma)
41-2½*Melia Cox (Poly, Long Beach)
41-1½***Carla Forbes (NN, Newtonville, Ma)
40-11¾Ashley Corum (Carlisle, Pa)
(10)
Keri Emanuel (Ft Dorchester, Charleston)
40-11½Melissa Mays (Harker Hts, Killeen, Tx)
40-10i*Desmonae Gray (Wn Br, Chesapeake)
40-9½iTara Richmond (Poly, Long Beach)
40-9Marqueshia Stallworth (SR, Loxahatchee, Fl)
40-7½*Tori Franklin (South, Downers Grove, Il)
40-7*Thea LaFond (Kennedy, Silver Spring, Md)
40-6*Dominique Brisco (Baton Rouge)
40-4¾*Montasia Golden (L-D, Mechanicsville, Va)
*LaQue Moen-Davis (Central, Omaha)
(20)
40-4**Mimieux Land (Monroe, Albany, Ga)
40-3**Cydney Leath (Mt Pleasant, San José)
40-2¾Ahshane Johnson (Moberly, Mo)
40-2¼Imani Oliver (Midwood, Brooklyn)
40-1**Jasmine Todd (Chandler, Az)
Wind-aided:
42-7¼Prandini
42-4Moen-Davis
42-3½Brannon
41-10¼Brewer
41-10Mays
41-9Oliver
41-8Forbes
Julienne McKee (Lassiter, Marietta, Ga)
41-4¼(A)**Brianna Richardson (R-H, Heath, Tx)
41-1½Franklin
40-8¾*Abie Ehimwenman (H-F, Flossmoor, Il)
40-8Gray
40-5*Britni Strates (Edgewater, Orlando)
40-3*Jamillah Bonner (Southeast, Wichita)
40-2½*Danielle Butts (S Central, Winterville, NC)

SHOT (54-10¾ Michelle Carter ’03)
51-10¾Kearsten Peoples (Ottawa, Ks)
50-6iMelissa Kurzdorfer (Lancaster, NY)
49-7Jillian Rushin (Jackson, Mo)
49-4¼Jessica Maroszek (Seymour, Wi)
48-11Chioma Amaechi (Lincoln, San Francisco)
48-10½Baillie Gibson (Natrona, Casper, Wy)
48-9¾*Kelsey Card (Carlinville, Il)
48-8*Tori Bliss (Portage, In)
48-5Vanessa Stewart (N Babylon, NY)
47-11¼Destinee Romain (Northwestern, Miami)
(10)
47-8½Markita Hinton (Atascadero, Ca)
47-7¼Alyssa Kamphaus (Malcolm, Nb)
47-7Jasmine Burrell (North, Torrance, Ca)
**Sarah Howard (Trinity, Dublin, Ga)
47-6Angela Boushea (Grove, Monona, Wi)
47-2***Chamaya Turner (Cyn, N Braunfels, Tx)
47-0Jessica Ramsey (Boynton Beach, Fl)
46-9Meagan McKee (Santa Teresa, San José)
46-8½**Cassie Wertman (South, Huntingburg, In)
46-7*Lacie Rasley (Shafter, Ca)
(20)
46-5½Carlie Pinkelman (Cozad, Nb)
46-5*Shelby Ashe (Pius X, Atlanta)
46-4Emily Atkins (Crandall, Tx)
Alex Hartig (Great Bend, Ks)
Kimberly Hovey (Red Wing, Mn)

DISCUS (190-3 Anna Jelmini ’09)
180-9*Alex Collatz (Stockdale, Bakersfield)
171-4Baillie Gibson (Natrona, Casper, Wy)
169-1Jessica Sharbono (West, Billings)
167-4*Kelsey Card (Carlinville, Il)
166-8*Alexandria Morgan (Ventura, Ca)
166-7Kearsten Peoples (Ottawa, Ks)
163-8Jessica Maroszek (Seymour, Wi)
162-8Melissa Kurzdorfer (Lancaster, NY)
161-6***Margaret Ewen (St Francis, Mn)
Kimberly Hovey (Red Wing, Mn)
(10)
161-3Vivien Devaney (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
160-6Nicole Benton (Morton Ranch, Katy, Tx)
160-2*Alixandra Tolich (AF, Youngstown, Oh)
157-5Alex Hartig (Great Bend, Ks)
156-6Erica Brand (SMN, Shawnee, Ks)
155-8Jasmine Burrell (North, Torrance, Ca)
155-4*Daina Levy (K Mtn, Kennesaw, Ga)
*Carly Pendleton (Woodmore, Elmore, Oh)
153-3**Michelle Wallerstedt (Burke, Omaha)
153-1****Yakeishma McLaurin (Brandon, Ms)
(20)
152-8Courtney Fritz (West, Iowa City)
152-0Jillian Rushin (Jackson, Mo)
151-11Jillian Weir (Homestead, Cupertino, Ca)
151-5Vanessa Stewart (N Babylon, NY)
151-4Joh’Vonnie Mosley (McDonald, Oh)

HAMMER (214-4 *Shelby Ashe ’10)
214-4*Shelby Ashe (Pius X, Atlanta)
194-11Casey Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, Ca)
192-8Melissa Kurzdorfer (Lancaster, NY)
192-4Patrice Gates (Villa Rica, Ga)
191-8**Daina Levy (K Mtn, Kennesaw, Ga)
184-1Erin Atkinson (LWH, St Louis)
175-10Olivia Midles (Capital, Olympia, Wa)
173-6*Katie Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, Ca)
168-3*Taylor Dupont (SM, Peachtree City, Ga)
(10)
163-4*Angela Onye (Classical, Providence)
161-5*Jianna Williams (S Pauld, Douglasville, Ga)
160-11*Aleide Fernandes (Central Falls, RI)
160-10**Ashlen Veatch (Cave Spr, Roanoke)
160-9*Jessica Imani (CdM, Newport Beach, Ca)
156-5*Jackie Leppelmeier (McComb, Oh)

JAVELIN (176-5 Rachel Yurkovich ’05)
171-9*Hannah Carson (Chandler, Az)
167-2*Allison Updike (Tamaqua, Pa)
163-1**Avione Allgood (Legacy, N Las Vegas)
162-10*Christine Kirkwood (Othello, Wa)
162-9Victoria Paterra (Forward, Elizabeth, Pa)
161-6***Haley Crouser (Gresham, Or)
157-11Laura Loht (Indian Vall, Lewistown, Pa)
154-7Jordan Brunetti (Cottage Grove, Or)
154-2Myshauna Alexander (Hamilton, LA)
154-0*Brianna Bain (Aloha, Or)
(10)
Amethyst Boyd (Chandler, Ar)
152-8Kaitchen Dearborn (BR, New Milford, Pa)
152-7Fawn Miller (Lakeview, Stoneboro, Pa)
152-2**Katie Johnston (Haddonfield, NJ)
151-9**Kaylie VanLoo (Glencoe, Hillsborough, Or)
150-9*Anna Adamko (Col Riv, Vancouver, Wa)
150-7Brittany George (Mechanicsburg, Pa)
150-6*Elizabeth Brenner (Jesuit, Portland)
150-5Annie Simoneaux (Rayne, La)
149-3*Ashley Aldredge (Cedar Crk, Ruston, La)
(20)
Hannah Mayer (Nn High, Annandale, NJ)
148-5Lindsey Curtis (Manhattan, Ks)
147-9Lexi Ross (Lakeridge, Lake Oswego, Or)
147-7**Jessie Merckle (Fort Cherry, Pa)
147-3Jenna Wargo (Lewisburg, Pa)

HEPTATHLON (5533 Shana Woods ’06)
5300*Alex Gochenour (L-Magnolia, Logan, Ia)
5270Ashley Smith (Millikan, Long Beach)
5197Whitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx)
5134*Lindsay Vollmer (Penny, Hamilton, Mo)
5019Allison Reaser (El Segundo, Ca)
4914***Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
4873(A)*Le’Tristan Pledger (Washington, KC, Ks)
4848*Alyssa Monteverde (Clovis W, Fresno)
4810(A)*Brittany Lewis (Washington, Denver)
4769(A)****Alexa Harmon-Thomas (MS, Law, Ks)

Request generated in 2.8454329967499 seconds.