2009 High School Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List

(marks received and verified by 10/06/2009)

100 METERS (11.11)
11.22Chalonda Goodman (Newnan, Ga)
11.48**Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Fl)
*Ashton Purvis (St. Elizabeth, Oakland, Ca)
11.54**Valexsia Droughn (Rio Mesa, Oxnard, Ca)
11.56***Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami, Fl)
11.58**Jordan Clark (Lathrup, Southfield, Mi)
11.61*Jessica Davis (Highland, Palmdale, Ca)
11.62Tasha Allen (North, Milwaukee, Wi)
11.67*Angela Gradiska (Pinewood, Los Altos, Ca)
11.69Mahagony Jones (Rhodes, Cleveland, Oh)
(10)
11.70Funmi Alabi (Long Reach, Columbia, Md)
Tatianna Fisher (Oak Ridge, Orlando, Fl)
*Tiffany Hines (Skyline, Dallas, Tx)
*Albreynia Walker (Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, Fl)
11.71Tenille Stoudenmire (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego, Ca)
11.72***Myasia Jacobs (Paramus Catholic, Paramus, NJ)
Takeia Pinckney (Columbia, Decatur, Ga)
11.73****Kendall Baisden (St. Regis MS, Bloomfield, Mi)
*Asiah Gooden (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
Chandrell Stephens (Forney, Tx)
(20)
**Keilah Tyson (Oscar Smith, Chesapeake, Va)
11.74**Strangenae Campbell (Pinole Valley, Ca)
*Kellie Schueler (Summit, Bend, Or)
11.75**Franchelle Hill (Hightower, Sugar Land, Tx)
11.76Candace Jackson (Skyline, Dallas, Tx)
*Chesna Sykes (Bishop Hartley, Columbus, Oh)
Wind-aided:
11.17Goodman
11.20(A)Freeman
11.36Allen
11.42Davis
11.48**Dezerea Bryant (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee, Wi)
Carissa Levingston (Midwest City, Oklahoma)
11.49Pinckney
11.50Hines
11.51**Kehri Jones (Ellison, Killeen, Tx)
*Veronica Jones (Poteet, Mesquite, Tx)
11.58Gooden
Stephens
11.59Hill
*Aurieyall Scott (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md)
11.60M. Jones
11.63Kia Jackson (Southwest DeKalb, Decatur, Ga)
*Germe Poston (Franklin Pierce, Tacoma, Wa)
11.64*Alycia Prior (Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, Ga)
Sykes
11.65Jacobs
11.66Melanise Chapman (Paraclete, Lancaster, Ca)
Jasmine Williams (Rockwell-Heath, Heath, Tex)
11.67Fisher
11.68**Olivia Ekpone (Northwestern, Germantown, Md)
Alicia Peterson (Sherman, Tx)
11.68Schueler
11.69Margret Harris (Lancaster, Tx)
(A)*Krystal Wynn (Trinity, Euless, Tx)
11.71Sharika Nelvis (Northside, Memphis, Tn)
***Kandace Thomas (Glen Oak, Canton, Oh)
Marlena Wesh (Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va)
11.73(A)*Breeana Coleman (East, Olathe, Ks)
**Shakelia Coleman (Warren, San Antonio, Tx)
***LaQuisha Jackson (Howard, Chattanooga, Tn)
11.74*Charnell Price (St. Mary’s, Inglewood, Ca)
11.75Andrea Geubelle (Curtis, Tacoma, Wa)
-*Alycia Herring (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
Lauren Hollingsworth (Villa Duchesne, St. Louis)
Olivia Lewis (Gateway Tech, St. Louis)
**Jennifer Madu (East, Plano, Tx)
**Dominique Weathers (Vance, Charlotte, NC)

200 METERS (22.11A)
22.94Chalonda Goodman (Newnan, Ga)
23.15*Ashton Purvis (St. Elizabeth, Oakland, Ca)
23.20**Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Fl)
23.46Kimberly Duncan (Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx)
23.51Tasha Allen (North, Milwaukee, Wi)
23.60*Whitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx, NY)
23.63*Briana Nelson (J.L. Mann, Greenville, SC)
23.64*Angela Gradiska (Pinewood, Los Altos, Ca)
23.67*Tiffany Hines (Skyline, Dallas, Tx)
Carissa Levingston (Midwest City, Oklahoma)
(10)
23.67**Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami, Fl)
23.68*Jessica Davis (Highland, Palmdale, Ca)
23.69****Kendall Baisden (St. Regis MS, Bloomfield, Mi)
*Kellie Schueler (Summit, Bend, Or)
23.75*Aurieyall Scott (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md)
23.78*Ebony Eutsey (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
23.90*Veronica Jones (Poteet, Mesquite, Tx)
23.92**Ashley Fields (Amherst, NY)
23.93***Kamaria Brown (Baton Rouge, La)
Tenille Stoudenmire (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego, Ca)
(20)
23.94**Olivia Ekpone (Northwest, Germantown, Md)
*Alycia Herring (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
23.96Chandrell Stephens (Forney, Tx)
23.98(A)*LaTraia Scott (Coronado,Colorado Springs, Co)
23.99***Myasia Jacobs (Paramus Catholic, Paramus, NJ)
Wind-aided:
22.74Goodman
23.37Reynolds
23.39Allen
23.44Fountain
23.53Brown
23.66Fields
Takeia Pinckney (Columbia, Decatur, Ga)
23.70**Dezerea Bryant (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee, Wi)
23.72****Paisley Simmons (MS, High Point, NC)
23.75Jones
23.79*Jawanda King (Therrell, Atlanta, Ga)
23.82**Chidera Obasih (Central, Brookfield, Wi)
23.83Ekpone
Marlena Wesh (Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va)
23.84*Chaniqua Corinealdi (Shoemaker, Killeen, Tx)
Stoudenmire
23.88**Akawkaw Ndipagbor (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
23.90*Kristian Young (Lake Highlands, Dallas, Tx)
23.91*Pamela Vinson (Arlington, Tx)
23.96*Aijah Urssery (St. Mary’s Academy, Inglewood, Ca)
23.97Olivia Lewis (Gateway Tech, St. Louis)

400 METERS (50.69)
52.07*Ebony Eutsey (Southridge, Miami, Fl)
52.15***Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami, Fl)
52.38*Briana Nelson (J.L. Mann, Greenville, SC)
52.59***Kristyn Williams (Timberview, Arlington, Tx)
52.91*Michelle Brown (Seneca, Tabernacle, NJ)
53.05****Kendall Baisden (St. Regis MS, Bloomfield, Mi)
53.10Turquoise Thompson (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
53.12**Akawkaw Ndipagbor (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
53.36******Raevyn Rogers (MS, Dallas, Tx)
53.39***Kamaria Brown (Baton Rouge, La)
(10)
53.42**Chamique Francis (Benjamin Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY)
53.63***LaQuisha Jackson (Howard, Chattanooga, Tn)
53.74*Chizoba Okodogbe’ (Deer Valley, Antioch, Ca./Nigeria)
Marlena Wesh (Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va)
53.77Donna-Lee Hylton (Hempstead, NY./Jam)
53.89**Morganne Phillips (Shades Valley, Irondale, Al)
53.92*Brianna Frazier (Raines, Jacksonville, Fl)
*Ibukun Blessing Mayungbe (Lamar, Houston, Tx)
54.05**Raena Rhone (Whitney Young, Chicago, Il)
54.07*Sanura Eley-O’Reilly (Britt, NC)
(20)
54.11*Diamond Dixon (Westside, Houston, Tx)
Nijgia Snapp (Oakcrest, Mays Landing, NJ)
54.24**Olivia Ekpone (Northwest, Germantown, Md)
54.25*Kellie Schueler (Summit, Bend, Or)
54.26Mahagony Jones (Rhodes, Cleveland, Oh)
*Kianna Ruff (McCluer South-Berkeley, St. Louis, Mo)

800 METERS (2:00.07)
2:04.67Jillian Smith (Southern Ocean, Manahawkin, NJ)
2:05.47**Claudia Francis (Benjamin Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY)
2:05.83Charlene Lipsey (Hempstead, NY)
2:06.2*Laura Roesler (South, Fargo, ND)
2:06.90******Raevyn Rogers (MS, Dallas, Tx)
2:06.94Emily Carrollo (Pope John XXIII, Sparta, NY)
2:07.08***Ajee Wilson (Neptune, NJ)
2:07.33*Marielle Hall (Haddonfield, NJ)
2:07.35**Shelby Houlihan (East, Sioux City, Ia)
2:07.45Aly Drake (Valencia, Ca)
(10)
2:07.69i*Phyllis Francis (McAuley, Brooklyn, NY)
2:07.81Stephanie Brown (Tri-Valley, Downs, Il)
2:07.82Carlyle Davis (Marlborough, Los Angeles, Ca)
2:07.95**Nia Fluker (Christway Academy, Duncanville, Tx)
2:07.96*Rebecca Addison (Grand Haven, Mi)
2:08.14**Emily Menges (Garden City, NY)
2:08.2Stephanie Morgan (Barnesville, Oh)
2:08.55**Chelsey Sveinsson (Greenhill, Addison, Tx)
2:08.57*Paisley Pettway (Millikan, Long Beach, Ca)
2:08.84Colette Gnade (Waukee, Ia)
(20)
2:08.94*Ellen Dougherty (East, Sioux City, Ia)
2:09.00Taylor Bumpas (Gwynedd-Mercy, Gwynedd Valley, Pa)
Skyler Wallen (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
2:09.26*Megan Patrignelli (Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY)
2:09.27Justine Fedronic (Carlmont, Belmont, Ca)

MILE (4:35.24)
4:37.35+Jordan Hasay (Mission Prep, San Luis Obispo, Ca)
<4:16.80 for 1500m>
4:38.79+**Chelsey Sveinsson (Greenhill, Addison, Tx)
<4:18.13 for 1500m>
4:46.63+Amanda Winslow (Collins Hills, Suwanee, Ga)
<4:44.97 for 1600m>
4:46.91+*Megan Patrignelli (Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY)
<4:25.65 for 1500m>
4:46.92+*Cory McGee (Pass Christian, Ms)
<4:25.66 for 1500m>
4:47.18+Stephanie Morgan (Barnesville, Oh)
<4:45.52 for 1600m>
4:47.44i*Emily Lipari (Roslyn, Roslyn Heights, NY)
4:47.94+Melanie Thompson (Voorhees, Glen Gardner, NJ)
<4:46.28 for 1600m>
4:48.51+***Ajee Wilson (Neptune, NJ)
<4:46.84 for 1600m>
4:48.62+Ariann Neutts (Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ)
<4:46.95 for 1600m>
(10)
4:48.71+*Megan Goethals (Rochester, Rochester Hillls, Mi)
<4:47.04 for 1600m>
4:49.15Kirsten Kasper (North Andover, Ma)
4:49.63+**Shannon Osika (Mott, Waterford, Mi)
<4:28.17 for 1500m>
4:49.34+Samantha Silva (Our Lady of Peace, San Diego, Ca)
<4:47.67 for 1600m>
4:49.91+iJillian Smith (Southern Ocean, Manahawkin, NJ)
<4:48.23 for 1600m>
4:49.93+Shelby Greany (Suffern, NY)
<4:48.25 for 1600m>
4:50.12Stephanie Brown (Tri-Valley, Downs, Il)
4:50.62+Taylor Wallace (Henley, Klamath Falls, Or)
<4:29.09 for 1500m>
4:50.6+*Madeline Chambers (Magnificant, Rocky River, Oh)
<4:48.9 for 1600m>
4:50.70+*Chloe Curtis (Redondo, Redondo Beach, Ca)
<4:49.02 for 1600m>
(20)
4:50.71+**Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall, NY)
<4:19.17 for 1500m>
4:50.86+*Emily Sisson (Millard North, Omaha, Nb)
<4:49.18 for 1600m>
4:50.95+Kayleigh Tyerman (Crater, Central Point, Or)
<4:29.39 for 1500m>
4:51.03+Rebecca Tracy (Barrington, Il)
<4:49.35 for 1600m>
4:51.46+*McKinzie Schulz (Benet Academy, Lisle, Il)
<4:49.77 for 1600m>

2000 STEEPLE
6:33.7Shelby Greany (Suffern, NY)
6:49.4Erin Cawley (Newark Vly, NY)
6:50.07**MaryKate Anselmini (Melville, Setauket, NY)
6:52.72Megan Gregory (BH-Balston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY)
6:57.81**Eleanor Fulton (Highlands Ranch, Co)
6:58.45**Janie Turek (Mt Sinai, NY)
7:02.95*Annabel Clarke (Rhinebeck, NY)
7:03.08Megan Jacoby (Maine Endwell, NY)
7:03.38**Allison Stapleton (Commack, NY)
7:03.75**Samantha Jorgensen (Pawling, NY)
7:04.39***Brianna Nerud (North Shore, NY)
7:05.03**Jaqueline Kasal (Warwick Vly, Warwick, NY)
7:05.05**Sarah Higgens (Cedar Grove, In)
7:06.1Jackie Gamboli (North Rockland, Thiells, NY)
7:06.52**Katie Farmer (Gates Chili, Rochester, NY)

2000 STEEPLE (6:33.7)
6:33.7Shelby Greany (Suffern, NY)
6:37.31**Eleanor Fulton (Highlands Ranch, Co)
6:48.11*McKinzie Schulz (Benet Academy, Lisle, Il)
6:49.4Erin Cawley (Newark Valley, NY)
6:50.07**MaryKate Anselmini (Ward Melville, Setauket, NY)
6:52.72Meaghan Gregory (Burnt Hills-Balston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY)
6:58.45**Janie Turek (Mt. Siani, NY)
7:02.95*Annabel Clarke (Rhinebeck, NY)
7:03.08Megan Jacoby (Maine-Endwell, Endwell, NY)
7:03.10***Destiny Jenkins (Covington, Ga)
(10)
7:03.38**Allison Stapleton (Commack, NY)
7:03.75**Samantha Jorgensen (Powling, NY)
7:04.39***Brianna Nerud (North Shore, Glen Head, NY)
7:05.03**Jaqueline Kasal (Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY)
7:05.05Sarah Higgens (Center Grove, Greenwood, In)

2 MILES (9:48.59m)
10:04.85**Chelsey Sveinsson (Greenhill, Addison, Tx)
10:08.81+Jordan Hasay (Mission College Prep, San Luis Obispo, Ca)
<10:05.29 for 3200m>
10:17.03+*Stephanie Morgan (Barnesville, Oh)
<9:31.32 for 3000m>
10:18.0+Emily Jones (Bromfield School, Harvard, Ma)
<9:32.22 for 3000m>
10:20.25*Megan Goethals (Rochester, Rochester Hillls, Mi)
10:20.41+Alexandra Dunne (San Clemente, Ca)
<10:16.83 for 3200m>
10:21.46+Shelby Greany (Suffern, NY)
<9:35.42 for 3000m>
10:22.91+*Chelsea Ley (Kingsway, Woolwich, NJ)
<10:19.31 for 3200m>
10:23.19Amanda Winslow (Collins Hills, Suwanee, Ga)
10:24.93+*Emily Lipari (Roslyn, Roslyn Heights, NY)
<10:21.32 for 3200m>
(10)
10:24.95+*Sarah Andrews (The Woodlands, Tx)
<10:21.34 for 3200m>
10:25.43**Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall, NY)
10:27.26Elizabeth Hynes (East, St. Charles, Il)
10:27.37+**Molly Grabill (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego, Ca)
<10:23.75 for 3200m>
10:27.57Jessica Rydberg (Blue Ridge, Lakeside, Az)
10:27.65+***Samantha Nadel (North Shore, Glen Head, NY)
<10:24.03 for 3200m>
10:27.74+*Emily Sisson (Millard North, Omaha, Nb)
<10:24.12 for 3200m>
10:27.79Lindsay Flanagan (Lake Park, Roselle, Il)
10:29.48+*Jessica Tonn (Xavier College Prep, Phoenix, Az)
<10:25.85 for 3200m>
10:30.75+Juliet Bottorff (Tatnall, Wilmington, De)
<10:27.11 for 3200m>
(20)
10:31.35+**Kaylin Mahoney (Saugus, Ca)
<10:27.70 for 3200m>
10:31.38i*Ashley Brasovan (Wellington, West Palm Beach, Fl)
10:31.58+**Eleanor Fulton (Highlands Ranch, Co)
<9:44.79 for 3000m>
10:32.44+Hillary Hayes (Edison, Huntington Beach, Ca)
<10:28.79 for 3200m>
10:34.13+Sarah Lord (Redmond, Wa)
<10:30.47 for 3200m>

5000 METERS (15:52.88)
16:34.36*Emily Sisson (Millard North, Omaha, Nb)
16:42.38*Sarah Andrews (The Woodlands, Tx)
16:43.58**Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall, NY)
16:53.27Kayla Hale (Holy Trinity, Melbourne, Fl)
17:01.21Lindsay Flanagan (Lake Park, Roselle, Il)
17:03.82iChelsea Oswald (Walsh Jesuit, Cuyahoga Falls, Oh)
17:07.92*Chelsea Ley (Kingsway, Woolwich, NJ)
17:15.38i***Samantha Nadel (North Shore, Glen Head, NY)
10:24.08i*Elizabeth Briasco (Queens Sciende, Jamaica, NY)
17:27.00**Gabrielle Anzalone (Grand Blanc, Mi)

100-METER HURDLES (12.95)
13.59*Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
*Jasmin Stowers (Pendleton, SC)
13.70*Lauren Blackburn (Sunset, Dallas, Tx)
13.75*Tiffany McReynolds (Pembroke Hill, Kansas City, Mo)
13.77***Trinity Wilson (St. Mary’s, Berkeley, Ca)
13.80Evonne Britton (Chapin, El Paso, Tx)
Kathryn Lupton (Kingwood, Tx)
*Madalayne Smith (Saratoga Sprirngs, NY)
13.83Briana Rollins (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
13.85*Katie Grimes (Canyon, Tx)
(10)
13.87Ashtynn Baltimore (Marlborough, Los Angeles, Ca)
*Bridgette Owens-Mitchell (Southfield, Mi)
13.88Donique’ Flemings (Saginaw, Tx)
13.90Precious Selmon (Crystal City, Mo)
13.91Christina Holland (Judson, Converse, Tx)
13.92*Lorraine Graham (C.H. Flowers, Springdale, Md)
Sabrina Starr (LaPorte, Tx)
13.95*Katie Nelms (Leland, San Jose, Ca)
13.96*A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
Karynn Dunn (Diamond Ranch, Pomona, Ca)
(20)
13.97**Chalese Davis (Hercules, Ca)
Larrissa Matthews (Chandler, Az)
*Ryesa Whigham (Sharpstown, Houston, Tx)
13.98Monisha Davis (Etiwanda, Ca)
Taylor Wheaton (Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va)
Wind-aided:
13.32(A)Stowers
13.51Wilson
13.67(A)Selmon
13.69(A)Matthews
13.82Flemings
13.83(A)*Breeana Coleman (East, Olathe, Ks)
13.87Holland
13.88*Kristen Brown (McDonough, Owings Mill, Md)
13.89Alysha Cook (Harrisburg, Pa)
Nevada Sorenson (Lincoln, Sioux Falls, SD)

300-METER HURDLES (39.98)
41.09*Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
41.45Turquoise Thompson (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
41.46**Leah Nugent (Abington, Pa)
41.59Taylor Wheaton (Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va)
41.65**Marian Amadu (Kingwood Park, Tx)
41.70Nyjah Cousar (Wilson, Long Beach, Ca)
41.80Ericka Nowell (Perris, Ca)
41.86Nicole Pachol (Howland, Warren, Oh)
41.98Evonne Britton (Chapin, El Paso, Tx)
41.99Sharika Nelvis (Northside, Memphis, Tn)
(10)
42.13*Kayla Stueckle (Emerald Ridge, Puyallup, Wa)
42.23**Ashley Burris (Timberview, Arlington, Tx)
42.27*Katie Grimes (Canyon, Tx)
42.43Christina Holland (Judson, Converse, Tx)
42.49Christienne Linton (Romulus, Mi)
*Kathryn Lupton (Kingwood, Tx)
42.56Briana Rollins (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
42.63***Daje Pugh (Fairfield, Ca)
*Amber Smith (Collinwood, Cleveland, Oh)
42.65*Katie Nelms (Leland, San Jose, Ca)
(20)
***Claudia Saunders (Princeton, Cincinnati, Oh)
42.72*Amanda McGill (Abilene, Tx)
42.80Amani Bryant (Wharton, Tampa, Fl)
42.81Roshunda Pierson (DeSoto, Tx)
42.84Shakeia Pinnick (Waubonsie Valley, Aurora, Il)

400-METER HURDLES (55.20)
57.93Turquoise Thompson (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
58.44*Amber Allen (Passaic Tech, Wayne, NJ)
59.24*Miata Morlu (Providence Day,, Charlotte, NC)
59.35Ugonna Ndu (Union, NJ)
59.58Angelica Weaver (Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
59.89*Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
59.93*Tiffany McReynolds (Pembroke Hill, Kansas City, Mo)
60.01Donique’ Flemings (Saginaw, Tx)
60.02***Amber Bryant-Brock (McEachern, Powder Springs, Ga)
60.05**Leah Nugent (Abington, Pa)
(10)
60.48*Whitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx, NY)
60.52Taylor Wheaton (Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va)
60.58Natasha Greggs (Wilson Magnet, Rochester, NY)
Briana Rollins (Northwestern, Miami, Fl)
60.62Melissa Bellin (Rumson-Fair Haven, Rumson, NJ)
60.65Shakeia Pinnick (Waubonsie Valley, Aurora, Il)
60.89*Emily Roberts (Ankeny, Ia)
61.11**LeAnna Morrison (Berkeley, Moncks Corner, SC)
61.12Susan Rodriguez (Pleasant Valley, Ia)
61.14Brooke Kott (Millville, NJ)
(20)
61.16*Katie Nelms (Leland, San Jose, Ca)
61.17*Ellie Grooters (West, Fargo, N.D)
61.19Victoria Robinson (Rose, Greenville, NC)
61.25*Ellen Dougherty (East, Sioux City, Ia)
61.29**Ashley Burris (Timberview, Arlington, Tx)

4 x 100 (44.50)
45.24Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
45.38Skyline, Dallas, Tx
45.50St. Mary’s Academy, Inglewood, Ca
45.51Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
45.58Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh
45.76Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca
45.78Serra, Gardena, Ca
45.88Poly, Long Beach, Ca
45.98Bishop Hartley, Columbus, Oh
46.09Elizabeth Seton, Bladensburg, Md
(10)
46.18Elsik, Alief, Tx
46.33Westfield, Spring, Tx
46.36Oak Ridge, Orlando, Fl
46.45Dunbar, Fort Worth, Tx
46.46Westbury, Houston, Tx
46.51Timberview, Arlington, Tx
46.53Hightower, Sugar Land, Tx
Roosevelt, San Antonio, Tx
46.54Bullard, Fresno, Ca
46.58Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, Ca
(20)
46.61Paraclete, Lancaster, Ca
Samuell, Dallas, Tx
46.66Southwest DeKalb, Decatur, Ga
46.67Benjamin Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
46.69Lancaster, Tx

4 x 200 (1:33.87)
1:36.54Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
1:36.72Skyline, Dallas, Tx
1:37.00Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh
1:37.02Reynoldsburg, Oh
1:37.30Serra, Gardena, Ca
1:37.44Lancaster, Tx
1:37.53Westbury, Houston, Tx
1:37.73Samuell, Dallas, Tx
1:37.76Elsik, Alief, Tx
1:38.18Lake Highlands, Dallas, Tx
(10)
1:38.23Roosevelt, San Antonio, Tx
1:38.29The Woodlands, Tx
1:38.31St. Mary’s Academy, Inglewood, Ca
1:38.53Timberview, Arlington, Tx
1:38.56Bishop Hartley, Columbus, Oh
1:38.66Bradley Tech, Milwaukee, Wi
1:38.68Hightower, Sugar Land, Tx
1:38.72Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
1:39.03iElizabeth Seton, Bladensburg, Md
1:39.05Raines, Jacksonville, Fl
(20)
1:39.07Bowie, Arlington, Tx
1:39.09Klein Collins, Spring, Tx
1:39.12Lamar, Houston, Tx
1:39.14Southeast, Raleigh, NC
1:39.22Twinsburg, Oh

4 x 400 (3:35.49)
3:39.96Benjamin Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
3:40.68Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
3:42.36Northwestern, Miami, Fl
3:42.75Lamar, Houston, Tx
3:42.91Serra, Gardena, Ca
3:43.03Bethel, Hampton, Va
3:43.83Reynoldsburg, Oh
3:43.85Poly, Long Beach, Ca
3:44.02Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca
3:44.70Westfield, Spring, Tx
(10)
3:44.85Boyd Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
3:45.62Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh
3:46.11Westlake, Atlanta, Ga
3:46.24Skyline, Dallas, Tx
3:46.56Southridge, Miami, Fl
3:46.70Mount Vernon, NY
3:47.35Timberview, Arlington, Tx
3:47.75Oxon Hill, Md
3:47.94Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:47.99The Woodlands, Tx
(20)
3:48.08Edison, Fresno, Ca
3:48.34Western, Las Vegas, Nv
3:48.39East, Sioux City, Ia
3:48.44Abington, Pa
3:48.46Bowie, Arlington, Tx

4 x 800 (8:43.12)
8:52.80Southern Ocean Regional, Manahawkin, NJ
8:58.34Thompson Valley, Loveland, Co
8:58.63iNewton South, Newton Centre, Ma
8:59.18iMountain Brook, Al
9:01.00Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
9:01.89Poly, Long Beach, Ca
9:03.68Tatnall, Wilmington, De
9:04.80iSt. John Villa Academy, Staten Island, NY
9:05.68Summit, Bend, Or
9:05.6Saratoga Springs, NY
(10)
9:05.88Garden City, NY
9:05.93Warren, Gurnee, Il
9:06.2Bronxville, NY
9:06.83Lincoln-Sudbury, Sudbury, Ma
9:06.89Parkway Central, Chesterfield, Mo
9:07.0Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY
9:07.20Magnificat, Rocky River, Oh
9:09.09Fairport, NY
9:09.94Conestoga, Berwyn, Pa
9:10.03Mott, Waterford, Mi
(20)
9:10.73Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
9:10.89Palatine, Il
9:11.20Myers Park, Charlotte, NC
9:11.44Central, Hinsdale, Il
9:11.52Lake Braddock, Burke, Va
9:11.71Stow-Munroe Falls, Stow, Oh

4 x MILE (19:56.75)
20:23.06iBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY
20:23.20Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma
20:33.16iBlacksburg, Va
20:38.01Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
20:38.75Saugus, Ca
20:46.01iTatnall, Wilmington, De
20.46.38Dana Hills, Dana Point, Ca
20:55.44+North Shore, Glen Head, NY
<20:48.20 for 4 x 1600m>
20:57.41iSaratoga Springs, NY
21:04.0+Bronxville, NY
<20:56.7 for 4 x 1600m>
(10)
21:06.63Mountain View, Ca
21:06.88+Immaculate Heart Academy, Washington Township, Westwood, NJ <20:59.57 for 4 x 1600m>
21:07.30+Ward Melville, East Setauket, NY
<20:59.99 for 4 x 1600m>
21:09.46+Collins Hills, Suwanee, Ga
<21:01.45 for 4 x 1600m>
21:09.39West, Lee’s Summit, Mo
21:11.7+Arlington, LaGrangeville, NY
<21:03.3 for 4 x1600m>
21:11.91Wilson Memorial, Albany, NY
21:13.0+Cornwall, NY
<21:05.6 for 4 x1600m>
21:16.51Trabuco Hills, Mission Viejo, Ca
21:16.5+Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY
<21:09.0 for 4 x 1600m>

800 MEDLEY (1:38.73)
1:41.73Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh
1:43.33Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
1:44.01Bethel, Hampton, Va
1:44.07Walnut Hills, Cincinnati, Oh
1:44.47Abington, Pa
1:45.08Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca
1:45.16Millbrook, Raleigh, NC
1:45.20St. Mary’s Academy, Inglewood, Ca
Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
1:45.41James Logan, Union City, Ca
(10)
1:46.48Collins Hill, Suwanee, Ga
1:46.54Bettendorf, Ia
1:46.73Waukee, Ia
1:46.98Ankeny, Ia
1:47.06Littleton, Co

SPRINT MEDLEY (3:51.90)
3:55.58Northwestern, Miami, Fl
3:56.54Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
4:00.36iHempstead, NY
4:00.39East, Sioux City, Ia
4:01.37Poly, Long Beach, Ca
4:01.54Millbrook, Raleigh, NC
4:01.82Collins Hills, Suwanee, Ga
4:02.31Wilson, Long Beach, Ca
4:02.32iRoosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
4:02.86The Woodlands, Tx
(10)
4:03.97Southern Ocean, Manahawkin, NJ
4:04.33iBishop Ford, Brooklyn, NY
4:04.47iNeptune, NJ
4:04.64Lamar, Houston, Tx
4:04.73Pope John XXIII, Sparta, NJ
4:04.86Monroe-Woodbury, Central Valley, NY
4:04.91Ursuline, New Rochelle, NY
4:04.92Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
4:05.12Birmingham, Lake Balboa, Ca
4:05.35Eisenhower, Rialto, Ca
(20)
4:05.41Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
4:05.53Westside, Spring, Tx
4:05.76Ladue Horton Watkins, St. Louis, Mo
4:06.10Tewksbury, Ma
4:06.27iJames Logan, Union City, Ca

DISTANCE MEDLEY (11:31.81)
11:41.12iSouthern Ocean, Manahawkin, NJ
11:42.94Collins Hills, Suwanee, Ga
11:47.39Dana Hills, Dana Point, Ca
11:46.05iShenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
11:49.37Tatnall, Wilmington, De
11:49.46Suffern, NY
11:51.12iMountain Brook, Al
11:52.61iBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY
11:53.35Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma
11:56.05Torrey Pines, San Diego, Ca
(10)
11:56.60Voorhees, Glen Gardner, NJ
11:57.18Blacksburg, Va
11:59.44Collins Hill, Suwanee, Ga
11:59.86Bronxville, NY
12:00.08Saratoga Springs, NY
12:00.32iNorth Shore, Glen Head, NY
12:01.86iLake Braddock, Burke, Va
12:02.27Esperanza, Anaheim, Ca
12:03.41Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
12:04.19Poly, Long Beach, Ca
(20)
12:04.22Mott, Waterford, Mi
12:04.45iHaddon field, NJ
12:05.98iImmaculate Heart Academy, Washington, NJ
12:06.18Corona del Mar, Newport Harbor, Ca
12:06.65Arlington, LaGrangeville, NY

4 x 100H (57.49)
62.09Dana Hills, Dana Point, Ca
62.82James Logan, Union City, Ca
62.96Chaminade-Julienne, Dayton, Oh
63.24North Brunswick, NJ
63.51Randolph, NJ

HIGH JUMP (6-4)
6-4Toni Young (Del City, Oklahoma City, Ok)
6-¼i*Hannah Willms (Dike-New Hartford, Dike, Ia)
6-0Brigetta Barrett (Duncanville, Tx)
*Shanay Briscoe (Cypress Christian, Houston, Tx)
5-11½Maya Pressley (Coconut Creek, Fl)
5-11Pearl Bickersteth (Potomac, Dumfries, Va)
i**Taylor Burke (Medina, Oh)
*Bria Rice (Central, Madison, Ms)
*Tara Richmond (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
5-10½iTynita Butts (T.C. Williams, Alexandria, Va)
(10)
5-10Suhailah Abdulhaleem (Terry Parker, Jacksonville, Fl)
Courtney Anderson (Mariner, Cape Coral, Fl)
**Lauren Crockett (Ogden, Ut)
Angie Messner (Garden Spot, New Holland, Pa)
Alexis Muniz (Monarch, Coconut Creek, Fl)
Bonnie Richardson (Rochelle, Tx)
Christine Rice (Mountain View, Vancouver, Wa)
Ariel Roberts (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi)
Melanie Vertrees (Kent Meridian, Kent, Wa)
5-9¾Samantha Ostarello (Stanley County, Fort Pierre, SD)
(20)
5-9¼iSaniel Atkinson (Bishop McNamara, Forestville, Md)
*Emily Kianka (Hopewell Valley, Pennington, NJ)
**Sarah Palmer (Schuylerville, NY)
***Taylor Twedt (West Fork, Sheffield, Ia)
**Katherine White (St. Pauls, Mobile, Al)

POLE VAULT (14-2½i)
14-0Shade Weygandt (Mansfield, Tx)
13-6¼*Ellie McCardwell (Pendleton Heights, Pendleton, In)
13-4*Kortney Ross (Westview, San Diego, Ca)
13-3Rachel Fisher (Home, Allen, Tx)
13-2½i**Morgann LeLeux (Catholic, New Iberia, La)
13-1Allison Koressel (Huntington Beach, Ca)
**Mackenzie Landry (Del Oro, Loomis, Ca)
Neal Tisher (St. Paul’s, Mobile, Al)
*Megan Weller (Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort, Il)
13-0**Wren Bonner (Whitney, Tx)
(10)
*Sarah Birkmeier (Rockford, Mi)
Katie Nageotte (Olmsted Falls, Oh)
12-11*Demi Payne (New Bruanfels, Tx)
12-10*Claire Hawkins (Santa Margarita, Rancho Santa Margarita, Ca)
(A)Shelby Kennard (Rockwall, Tx)
Victoria Worthen (Counci Rock South, Holland, Pa)
12-9¾*Shaylah Simpson (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Az)
12-9Moriah Roberge (Marshfield, Coos Bay, Or)
12-8i*Kathryn Barousse (Lafayette, La)
11-7½i*Adrienn LaChance (Cornwall, New Windsor)
(20)
12-7½Jenna Marrione (Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY)
12-7¼Nicole Pompei (Hanover Park, East Hanover, NJ)
12-7McKinley Rea (Conway, Ar)
*Holly Waseloff (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
12-6½*Merritt Van Meter (Matairie Park Country Day, Matairie, La)

LONG JUMP (22-3)
20-10¾*Jennifer Clayton (Suffern, NY)
20-7¼iBrittany Porter (Towers, Decatur, Ga)
20-6½Alitta Boyd (Moreau, Hayward, Ca)
20-1¾Karynn Dunn (Diamond Ranch, Pomona, Ca)
20-1½iTynita Butts (T.C. Williams, Alexandria, Va)
20-½*A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
Andrea Geubelle (Curtis, Tacoma, Wa)
iKarimah Shepherd (Grassfield, Chesapeake, Va)
19-11¾Ashtynn Baltimore (Marlborough, Los Angeles, Ca)
19-11*Adenike Pedro (Elizabeth Seton, Bladensburg, Md)
(10)
19-10¾iTiffany Harris (Churchland, Portsmouth, Va)
**LeTristan Pledger (Washington, Kansas City, Ks)
19-9¾i**Bailey Pearson (Bentonville, Ar)
19-9½Malaina Payton (Fremont, Oakland, Ca)
***Robin Reynolds (Jackson, Miami, Fl)
19-7*Nikki Nunn (Manchester, Chesterfield, Va)
**Shanice Stewart (Carter, Fontana, Ca)
19-6Ashley Mahlmeister (Sidney, NY)
i*Jazmen Townsend (Grassfield, Chesapeake, Va)
19-5½*Alycia Herring (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
(20)
Sonnisha Williams (Raines, Jacksonville, Fl)
19-5**Ciarra Brewer (James Logan, Union City, Ca)
19-4¾*Ngozi Onmwumere (Mesquite, Tx)
19-4½*Deanna Latham (Triton, Byfield, Ma)
19-4Aziza Baker (St. Mary’s, Berkeley, Ca)
Chrishawn Williams (Southeast, Raleigh, NC)
Wind-aided:
21-3½Porter
20-7¾Boyd
20-6½(A)Precious Selmon (Crystal City, Mo)
20-4½Brannon
20-3¼Dunn
20-1¼*Whitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx, NY)
20-1C. Williams
19-11Townsend
19-10Uju Ofoche (Parkville, Baltimore, Md)
19-9¾**Tatiana Colbert (Wakeland, Frisco, Tx)
S. Williams
19-9½Samantha Collins (Westwood, Mesa, Az)
Jalesha Jarmon (Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh)
Marci Morman (Ridgeway, Memphis, Tn)
19-9¼Katherine Culwell (Highland Park, Dallas, Tx)
Whitney Johnson (North Shore, Houston, Tx)
Erynn Young (Central, Muncie, In)
19-8½*Abreanna Parker (Shawnee Heights, Tecumseh, Ks)
19-8¼Constance Ezugha (Santa Fe, Edmond, Ok)
19-7½Brittnay Bozeman (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
*Lauren Cowden (Lawrence Central, Indianapolis, In)
Jessica Edwards (Austin, Sugar Land, Tx)
**Chidera Obasih (Central, Brookfield, Wi)
19-7Brewer
*Alycia Herring (Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca)
19-6¼***Brittany Thomas (Dutchtown, Ga)
19-6Latham
**LaQue Moen-Davis (Central, Omaha, Nb)
Emily Moore (Campbell County, Gillette, Wy)
**Abrianna Torres (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
19-5½*Courtney Kendra (Phoenixville, Pa)
19-5¼Siedda Herbert (Port Allen, La)
19-5Nyosha Bryant (West, Charlotte, NC)
*Bethany DeLong (Concord/Laurel, Laurel, Nb)
*Avante’ Newsome-Gunn (Washington, South Bend, In)
19-4¾(A)***Brittany Lewis (Overland, Aurora, Co)
Patricia McNish (Manhasse, NY)

TRIPLE JUMP (44-11¾)
43-4¼**Ciarra Brewer (James Logan, Union City, Ca)
42-11¾Alitta Boyd (Moreau, Hayward, Ca)
42-10¼Andrea Geubelle (Curtis, Tacoma, Wa)
42-1½Jalesha Jarmon (Withrow, Cincinnati, Oh)
42-½*A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
41-9½*Ashley Corum (Carlisle, Pa)
41-8¾Whitney Rose (Pearland, Tx)
41-2½iKarimah Shepherd (Grassfield, Chesapeake, Va)
41-2*Gissell Warner (Chaminade, Hollywood, Fl)
40-11**Danielle Butts (South Central, Winterville, NC)
(10)
40-7½**Melia Cox (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
40-7¼Aziza Baker (St. Mary’s, Berkeley, Ca)
40-6½**LaQue Moen-Davis (Central, Omaha, Nb)
40-6Brittany Porter (Towers, Decatur, Ga)
40-5¼Olivia Weeks (Notre Dame, Elmira, NY)
40-5Savannah Johnson (Tahoma, Maple Valley, Wa)
Lauren McGlory (James Logan, Union City, Ca)
40-4¾*Nicole Charley (Hoover, Al)
40-4¼iSaniel Atkinson (Bishop McNamara, Forestville, Md)
iJasia Richardson (Tucker, Richmond, Va)
(20)
40-3¼Ebony Young (Hillsborough, NJ)
40-3**Siobham Ford-Holland (Dale, Chester, Va)
40-2½i***Shakeela Saunders (Great Bridge, Chesapeake, Va)
40-1½*Winnie Ileso (Legacy, Mansfield, Tx)
Chaneka Perry (Menchville, Newport News, Va)
Wind-aided:
43-8Boyd
42-½Rose
41-¼Butts
40-11¼Briana Hudson (Deep Run, Glen Allen, Va)
40-8½*Olivia Ward (Cleveland, Seattle, Wa)
40-6¼*Imani Oliver (Midwood, NY)
40-5½Weeks
40-5Jasia Richardson (Tucker, Richmond, Va)
40-4½Chasity Foster (Silsbee, Tx)
40-4*Deanna Latham (Triton, Byfield, Ma)
Arielle Statham (Paint Brush, Burtonsville, Md)
40-3*Melissa Mays (Harker Heights, Killeen, Tx)
40-2Tamala Daley (Redan, Stone Mountain, Ga)
*Jessica Franklin (Greenville, Tx)

SHOT (54-10¾)
54-4¾Anna Jelmini (Shafter, Ca)
49-10½Daniella Bunch (Mahomet-Seymour, Mahomet, Il)
49-5Alyssa Hasslen (McMinnville, Or)
48-7¼Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marrieta, Ga)
48-7Laura Bobek (Astoria, Or)
48-3¼*Melissa Kurzdorfer (Lancaster, NY)
48-2¾Breanna Radford (Alpharetta, Ga)
48-2½Emily Vannoy (Thomas Johnson, Frederick, Md)
48-2**Tori Bliss (Portage, In)
47-10½*Jillian Rushin (Jackson, Mo)
(10)
47-8½Katie Evans (Putnam Co., Unionville, Mo)
47-5¼i*Vanessa Stewart (North Babylon, NY)
47-4*Kearsten Peoples (Ottawa, Ks)
47-3½Ashley Adams (Freedom, Pa)
47-1½*Patrice Gates (Villa Rica, Ga)
47-¼Ashlyn Gulvas (Standish-Sterling, Standish, Mi)
47-0Jackie Alhoo (St. Mary’s, Stockton, Ca)
46-10¾Brooke Gritters (Pella, Ia)
46-9½Kelsey Samuels (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
46-9Kyla Buckley (North Central, Indianapolis, In)
(20)
46-8½Taylor Rosser (Judson, Converse, Tx)
46-6¾Annie Jackson (Tekamah-Herman, Tekamah, Nb)
46-5½Aslynn Halvorson (Butler, Charlotte, NC)
46-6½*Madeline Hurdt (Boerne, Tx)
46-5½Jecel Gerner (Markesan, Wi)

DISCUS (190-3)
190-3Anna Jelmini (Shafter, Ca)
177-0**Alex Collatz (Stockdale, Bakersfield, Ca)
169-5Aslynn Halvorson (Butler, Charlotte, NC)
Erin Pendleton (Woodmore Elmore, Oh)
164-2*Jessica Maroszek (Seymour, Wi)
162-1Laura Bobek (Astoria, Or)
161-7Jessica Cagle (Grand Rapids, Mn)
161-4Brittney Waller (J.L. Mann. Hanna, SC)
160-5Katie Evans (Putnam Co., Unionville, Mo)
160-4**Jessica Sharbono (West, Billings, Mt)
(10)
159-11**Kelsey Card (Carlinville, Il)
158-9*Melissa Kurzdorfer (Lancaster, NY)
158-7Alyssa Hasslen (McMinnville, Or)
158-0Brittany Smith (Oak Park-Forest River, Oak Park, Il)
157-8Skylar White (DeSoto, Tx)
157-2Ashley Adams (Freedom, Pa)
154-1Brittany Alsum (Randolph/Cambria-Friesland, Wi)
153-9Jessica Waggoner (Dougles, Minden, Nv)
153-8*Baillie Gibson (Natrona County, Capser, Wy)
153-5*Erica Brand (Northwest, Shawnee Mission, Ks)
(20)
151-9Taylor Smith (Clear Creek, League City, Tx)
151-3Mary Theisen (Regis, Eau Claire, Wi)
150-9Akua Senchery (Brazoswood, Clute, Tx)
150-5Stacia Newton (Kennedale, Tx)
150-3Paige Smith (Hamilton Southestern, Fishers, In)

HAMMER (201-7)
201-6Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marrieta, Ga)
190-3*Casey Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, Ca)
179-0*Patrice Gates (Villa Rica, Ga)
176-8**Katie Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, Ca)
172-2Jazmin Miller (Hiram, Ga)
170-2J’Quyra Moncur-Blue (East Side, Conyers, Ga)
168-9*Olivia Midles (Capital, Olympia, Wa)
165-0Brittney Lawson (Woonsocket, R.I)
162-11Nicole Heinl (Barrington, R.I)
162-10Madelaine Midles (Camas, Wa)
(10)
161-3Katie Bragg (Stars Mill, Peachtree City, Ga)
160-4*Karen Henning (St. Anthony’s. South Hutington, NY)
157-4Erin Pendleton (Woodmore Elmore, Oh)
156-6*Erin Atkinson (Ladue, St. Louis, Mo)
155-8Ashley Clasen (Shoreham-Wading River, Shoreham, NY)

JAVELIN (176-5)
162-8Heather Bergmann (Concordia, Ks)
158-5**Ashley Aldredge (Cedar Creek, Ruston, La)
157-8*Deloma (Fawn) Miller (Lakeview, Stoneboro, Pa)
152-11**Hannah Carson (Chandler, Az)
152-10*Lexi Ross (Lakeridge, Lake Oswego, Or)
152-4Jillian Shaner (Egg Harbor, NJ)
151-10**Christine Kirkwood (Othello, Wa)
151-9Tiffany Hellstrom (Bonneville, Ut)
151-8Victoria Imbesi (Our Lady of Mercy, Newfield, NJ)
151-4*Hailey Twietmeyer (Cheney, Ks)
(10)
149-11***Avione Allgood (Legacy, North Las Vegas, Nv)
149-9Allison Storey (Northridge, Tuscaloosa, Al)
149-1Shannon Sullivan (Imm. Heart Acad., Westwood/Washington Twp., NJ)
148-4Amber Troxell (William Allen, Allentown, Pa)
147-5Andrea Hopkins (Lakeridge, Lake Oswego, Or)
147-4Amber Kloster (Pittsburg, Ks)
146-1Jill Shanner (Egg Harbor, NJ)
145-7**Sara Timmons (Smith Center, Ks)
145-3Lindsey Oberacker (McDowell, Erie, Pa)
Kenna Ross (Walla Walla, Wa)
(20)
145-2*Kaitchen Dearborn (Blue Ridge, New Milford, Pa)
144-11*Victoria Paterra (Elizabeth Forward, Elizabeth, Pa)
144-10Roni Grizzle (Tonganoxie, Ks)
143-11**Allison Updike (Tamaqua, Pa)
143-7Aly Wardell (West, Billings, Mt)

HEPTATHLON (5533)
4963(A)Shaye Maurer (Cedar City, Ut)
4879Rebecca Neville (Merrillville, In)
4808Neal Tisher (St. Paul’s, Mobile, Al)
4789Akira McSwain (Hunters Lane, Nashville, Tn)
4775(A)**Lindsay Vollmer (Penny, Hamilton, Mo)
4690**Alexandria Gochenour (Logan-Magnolia, Logan, Ia)
4694(A)Precious Selmon (Crystal City, Mo)
4641*Tatum Souza (Napa, Ca)
4624Melanie Vertrees (Kent Meridian, Kent, Wa)
4617**LeTristan Pledger (Washington, Kansas City, Ks)
(10)
4607Ty’Risha Chambers (Center, Kansas City, Mo)
4574**Karli Johonnot (Centennial, Las Vegas, Nv)
4571Gwendolyn Ricco (Highland Park, Dallas, Tx)
4561*Kimmie Conner (Dana Hills, Dana Point, Ca)
4561**Maddie Treasure (West, Knoxville, Tn)

Request generated in 2.4540169239044 seconds.