2008 High School Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List

(marks received and verified by 11/20/2008)

100 METERS (11.11)
11.16Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
11.36*Chalonda Goodman (Newnan, Ga)
11.37Dominique Duncan (Wheatley, Houston)
Candyce McGrone (Warren C, Indy)
11.54*Takeia Pinckney (Columbia, Decatur, Ga)
11.58**Ashley Collier (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
11.59Erica Alexander (CB, Friendswood, Tx)
11.61*Chandrell Stephens (Forney, Tx)
11.62**Jessica Davis (Highland, Palmdale, Ca)
11.65Yasmin Woodruff (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
(10)
11.66***Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Fl)
**Ashton Purvis (St Elizabeth, Oakland)
11.70**Quanisha Sales (Hillsdale, Nashville)
11.71*Tasha Allen (North, Milwaukee)
*Whitney Harris (A&M, College Station, Tx)
11.72***Valexsia Droughn (Rio Mesa, Oxnard)
*Stormy Kendrick (Forest, Gastonia, NC)
***Dominique Weathers (Vance, Charlotte)
**Serene Williams (Peoria, Az)
11.73Jacquelyn Coward (West, Knoxville)
(20)
11.74Ronecia Nash (East St Louis, Il)
11.75**Vanessa Aldridge (Long, Pine Tree, Tx)
11.77Jacinda Evans (Southern, Durham, N
Terra Evans (S Mountain, Phoenix)
11.78Grecia Bolton (C Springs, Cypress, Tx)
Aareon Payne (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
LaKeidra Stewart (Timber, Arlington, Tx)
Alishea Usery (MS-B, St Louis)
Wind aided:
11.31Chalonda Goodman
11.37Candyce McGrone
11.39Terra Evans
11.40Erica Alexander
11.42LaKeidra Stewart
11.44Ashley Collier
11.48Aareon Payne
11.49**English Gardner (Eastern, Voorhees, NJ)
11.53Brittany Long (Therrell, Atlanta, Ga)
Takeia Pinckney
11.54Ashton Purvis
11.55(A)Serene Williams
11.57*Carissa Levingston (Midwest, Okla City)
(A)Alexandria Pegram (West, Plano, Tx)
11.58Jessica Davis
11.59Octavious Freeman
11.60**Veronica Jones (Poteet, Mesquite, Tx)
11.61***Nneka Enemkpali (Pflugerville, Tx)
11.62**Richanda Hall (Timberview, Arlington, Tx)
11.63 Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José)
11.64Yasmin Woodruff
11.65Kristin Bridges (West Jones, Laurel, Ms)
**Franchelle Hill (Hightower, Sugar Land, Tx)
11.66Megan Del Pino (Clovis W, Fresno)
Brittane’ Gaines (Collins, Klein, Tx)
11.67**Tiffany Hines (Skyline, Dallas)
11.68***Olivia Ekpone (Wooton, Rockville, Md)
Dominique Weathers
11.69*Nyosha Bryant (West, Charlotte)

200 METERS (22.11A)
23.22*Chalonda Goodman (Newnan, Ga)
23.43i**Ashton Purvis (St Elizabeth, Oakland)
23.46**Jessica Davis (Highland, Palmdale, Ca)
23.47Candyce McGrone (Warren C, Indy)
23.52Dominique Duncan (Wheatley, Houston)
23.53Erica Alexander (CB, Friendswood, Tx)
23.58**Ashley Collier (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
23.68Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
23.72Terra Evans (S Mountain, Phoenix)
23.75Amber Purvis (Benicia, Ca)
(10)
23.79*Tasha Allen (North, Milwaukee)
**Ebony Eutsey (Southridge, Miami)
Yasmin Woodruff (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
23.80Aareon Payne (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
23.83*Candace Jackson (Skyline, Dallas)
****Robin Reynolds (Nautilus MS, Miami)
Lakeshia Williams (Rams, Birmingham, Al)
23.86Ronecia Nash (East St Louis, Il)
23.90LaKeidra Stewart (Timberv, Arlington, Tx)
23.94Megan Del Pino (Clovis W, Fresno)
(20)
23.95***Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Fl)
23.96***Taylor Houston (Elkins, Missouri City, Tx)
* Marlena Wesh (Landstown, Va Beach)
23.98***Akawkaw Ndipagbor (Poly, Long Beach)
23.98*Quanisha Sales (Hillsdale, Nashville)
Wind-aided:
23.22Jessica Davis
23.26LaKeidra Stewart
23.27Ashley Collier
23.63Kelsey McCorkle (S Cent, Winterville, NC)
23.67Ebony Eutsey
23.69*Carissa Levingston (Midwest, Okla City)
Alexandria Pegram (West, Plano, Tx)
23.71Octavious Freeman
23.76Brittany Long (Therrell, Atlanta, Ga)
23.81 Marlena Wesh
23.91Akawkaw Ndipagbor

400 METERS (50.69)
52.83iNadonnia Rodriques (B&G, Brooklyn)
53.07Natalie Stewart (Spanish Fork, Ut)
53.23**Ebony Eutsey (Southridge, Miami)
53.25*Lanie Whittaker (Washington, Miami)
53.30Meshawn Graham (Bowsher, Toledo)
53.35***Akawkaw Ndipagbor (Poly, Long Beach)
53.39*Kendra Chambers (Hanks, El Paso)
53.45****Robin Reynolds (Nautilus MS, Miami)
53.46**Briana Nelson (Mann, Greenville, SC)
53.54*Jasmine Joseph (Poly, Long Beach)
(10)
53.58**Brianna Frazier (Raines, Jacksonville)
*Nijgia Snapp (Oakcrest, Mays Landing, NJ)
53.78Diamond Richardson (DeSoto, Tx)
53.91**Michelle Brown (Seneca, Tabernacle, NJ)
54.08***Nia Fluker (Christway, Duncanville, Tx)
54.13*Brittany Pringley (Northwestern, Miami)
54.15Judy Nwosu (Manor, Tx)
54.18***Olivia Ekpone (Wooton, Rockville, Md)
*Turquoise Thompson (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
54.31*Hannah Farley (Park Tutor, Indy)
(20)
54.33Erica Alexander (CB, Friendswood, Tx)
54.35Michelle Stegall (S Mill, Fayetteville, Ga)
54.39**Ibukun Mayungbe (Lamar, Houston)
54.41Ijeoma Iheoma (CRS, Holland, Pa)
54.42Camilla Dencer (WVC, North Hills, Ca)

800 METERS (2:00.07)
2:01.61*Chanelle Price (Easton, Pa)
2:03.08**Laura Roesler (South, Fargo, ND)
2:04.83**Phyllis Francis (McAuley, Brooklyn)
2:05.24*Jillian Smith (Sn Oc, Manahawkin, NJ)
2:05.61*Becca Addison (Grand Haven, Mi)
2:07.12Cydney Ross (VDOH, St Louis)
2:07.2*Stephanie Morgan (Barnesville, Oh)
2:07.46**Charlene Lipsey (Hempstead, NY)
2:07.54Camilla Dencer (WVC, North Hills, Ca)
2:07.75Sarah McCurdy (Bay Shore, NY)
(10)
2:07.96Ashley Verplank (Bloomington, Il)
2:08.01*Nachelle Stewart (Spanish Fork, Ut)
2:08.1iStephanie Brown (Tri-Valley, Downs, Il)
2:08.46***Chelsey Sveinsson (Green, Addi, Tx)
2:08.69**Nia Fluker (Christway, Duncanville, Tx)
2:09.12Emily Infeld (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
2:09.13***Samantha Berggren (Mullen, Denver)
2:09.14*Jami Hill (Onalaska, Wi)
2:09.17**Emily Menges (Garden City, NY)
2:09.26Lacey Cramer (Lone Peak, Highland, Ut)
(20)
2:09.38Anniya Louis (Culver City, Ca)
2:09.56****Laura McDowell (MS, Riverside, Ca)
2:09.57**Chelsea Cox (Sn Oc, Manahawkin, NJ)
2:09.69**Kianna Ruff (MS-B, St Louis)
2:09.92*Emily Carrollo (John XXIII, Sparta, NJ)
*Jordan Hasay (Mission, S Luis Obispo)

1500 METERS
(amalgamated into Mile list)

MILE (4:35.24)
4:34.86+*Jordan Hasay (Mission, SL Obispo, Ca)
<4:14.50 for 1500>
4:35.41+Christine Babcock (Woodbridge, Irvine)
<4:33.82 for 1600>
4:41.22*Stephanie Morgan (Barnesville, Oh)
4:43.31Emily Infeld (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
4:43.51***Chelsey Sveinsson (Green, Addi, Tx)
4:46.13+Neely Spence (Shippensburg, Pa)
<4:44.48 for 1600>
4:47.16+**Cory McGee (Pass Christian, Ms)
<4:25.88 for 1500>
4:48.40+Chanelle Price (Easton, Pa)
<4:46.7 for 1600>
4:48.52*Anna Shields (Mills, Burlington, Ct)
4:48.83i*Jillian Smith (Sn Oc, Manahawkin, NJ)
(10)
4:49.57+Kristie Krueger (Argyle, Tx)
<4:28.12 for 1500>
4:50.02+*Amanda Winslow (CH, Suwanee, Ga)
<4:48.36 for 1600>
4:50.24**Emily Lipari (Roslyn, Roslyn Hts, NY)
4:50.30+*Taylor Wallace (Hen, Klamath Falls, Or)
<4:28.79 for 1500>
4:50.68*Melanie Thompson (Voor, G Gard, NJ)
4:51.31+**Jacque Taylor (CG, Petaluma, Ca)
<4:49.63 for 1600>
4:51.47*Kathy Kroeger (Ind, Thomp Stn, Tn)
4:51.61+Claire Durkin (Kilbourne, Worthington, Oh)
<4:49.92 for 1600>
4:52.11+**Jessica Tonn (Xavier, Phoenix)
<4:50.42 for 1600>
4:52.15+Nicole Cochran (Bellarmine, Tacoma)
<4:50.46 for 1600>
(20)
4:52.41+*Sarah Penney (Xavier, Phoenix)
<4:50.72 for 1600>
4:52.49+*Becca Addison (Grand Haven, Mi)
<4:50.80 for 1600>
4:52.65iKristen Reese (Carmel, NY)
4:52.70i*Madeline Morgan (Mountain Brook, Al)
4:53.12+**Emily Sisson (Millard N, Omaha)
<4:51.42 for 1600>

2000 STEEPLE
6:45.0Hannah Davidson (Saratoga Springs, NY)
6:53.7Nicole Rozario (Pine Bush, NY)
6:57.63*Allison Linnell (Colts Neck, NJ)
7:06.7*Erin Cawley (Newark Valley, NY)
7:06.9**Meaghan Gregory (Burnt Hills-Balston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY)

STEEPLECHASE (10:16.26)
10:42.22*Alyssa Allison (Festus, Mo)
2000 Steeple:
6:42.86*Shelby Greany (Suffern, NY)
6:44.42Emma Coburn (Crested Butte, Co)
6:45.0Hannah Davidson (Saratoga Springs, NY)
6:50.40Nicole Rozario (Pine Bush, NY)
6:53.19*Erin Cawley (Newark Valley, NY)
6:54.37Alyssa Allison

3000 METERS
(amalgamated into 2-Mile list)

2 MILES (9:48.59m)
9:55.57+*Jordan Hasay (Mission, SL Obispo)
<9:52.13 for 3200>
9:55.95+Laurynne Chetelat (Davis, Ca)
<9:52.51 for 3200>
10:07.54+Christine Babcock (Woodbridge, Irvine)
<10:04.03 for 3200>
10:19.51+*Ashley Brasovan (Wellington, WPB, Fl)
<10:15.93 for 3200>
10:20.76+*Melanie Thompson (Voorhees, GG, NJ)
<10:17.18 for 3200>
10:20.77Neely Spence (Shippensburg, Pa)
10:20.87+Katie McCafferty (OK, Summit, NJ)
<10:17.28 for 3200>
10:22.40*Emily Jones (Bromfield, Harvard)
10:23.74+**Emily Lipari (Roslyn, Roslyn Hts, NY)
<9:37.53 for 3000>
10:24.53*Kathy Kroeger (Ind, Thomp Stn, Tn)
(10)
10:24.57**Jessica Tonn (Xavier, Phoenix)
10:25.32+**Emily Sisson (Millard N, Omaha)
<10:21.71 for 3200>
10:27.48+Hannah Davidson (Saratoga Spr, NY)
<9:41.0 for 3000>
10:28.74+*Samantha Roecker (BHBL, B Hills, NY)
<9:42.16 for 3000>
10:28.87+Georgia Griffin (Hanover, NH)
<10:25.24 for 3200>
10:29.03+***Kaylin Mahoney (Saugus, Ca)
<10:25.40 for 3200>
10:29.21+Emilie Amaro (Cypress B, Weston, Fl)
<10:25.58 for 3200>
10:29.26*Madeline Morgan (Mtn Brook, Al)
10:29.38+*Alexandra Dunne (San Clemente, Ca)
<10:25.75 for 3200>
10:29.59+Claire Durkin (Kilb, Worthington, Oh)
<10:25.95 for 3200>
(20)
10:29.70i**Malia Cali (St Aq, Hammond, La)
10:31.00+Emily Reese (Chamblee, Ga)
<10:27.36 for 3200>
10:31.26iEmily Infeld (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
10:31.55+**Chelsea Ley (Kingsway, Woolwich, NJ)
<10:27.90 for 3200>
10:31.62+***Molly Grabill (R Bernardo, S Diego)
<10:27.97 for 3200>

5000 METERS (15:52.88)
16:18.91*Ashley Brasovan (Wellington, WPB, Fl)
16:38.25**Emily Sisson (Millard, Omaha)
17:03.79i**Chelsea Ley (Kings, Woolwich, NJ)
17:10.71Alexandra Banfich (Academy, Culver, In)
17:20.07Tiffany Abrahamian (Rochester Hills, Mi)

100-METER HURDLES (12.95)
13.26Jacquelyn Coward (West, Knoxville)
13.44Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José)
13.49Julian Purvis (St Elizabeth, Oakland)
13.50Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pa)
13.58*Donique Flemings (Saginaw, Tx)
13.61Briana Stewart (Logan, Union City, Ca)
13.66**Jasmin Stowers (Pendleton, SC)
13.75Kayla Blood (Buckeye, Deville, La)
13.84Leslie Aririguzo (West Bloomfield, Mi)
13.86Christina Manning (Westlake, Waldorf, Md)
(10)
*Larrissa Matthews (Chandler, Az)
13.89**Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
13.92Monique Gracia (Southridge, Miami)
13.93**Tiffany McReynolds (Pemb Hill, Ks City)
*Briana Rollins (Northwestern, Miami)
13.94**Lauren Blackburn (Kimball, Dallas)
13.99Jessica Flax (Pearland, Tx)
Dahlys Marshall (Valley Chr, San José)
14.02**A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
Charisse Bryant (Green Run, Va Beach)
(20)
14.04**Madalayne Smith (Saratoga Springs, NY)
14.06*Karynn Dunn (Diamond Ranch, Pomona)
14.07London Finley (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
14.09Tenise Brewer (Florin, Sacramento)
14.11 *Sherice Walker (Cumm, Burlington, NC)
Wind-aided:
13.00(A)Jacquelyn Coward
13.46(A)Donique Flemings
Jasmin Stowers
13.56*Destiny Lumas (Saginaw, Tx)
13.71Lauren Blackburn
Monique Gracia
13.84Dahlys Marshall
13.90*Olivia Amy (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
13.92(A)A’Lexus Brannon
13.94Raven Clay (Cody, Detroit)
(A)*Precious Selmon (Crystal City, Mo)
14.06Imani Colbert (Flowers, Springdale, Md)
14.07(A)Jordan Merback (Walsh, Casper)
30-inch hurdles:
13.85/13.76w****Trinity Wilson (MS, Oakland)

300-METER HURDLES (39.98)
40.96*Donique Flemings (Saginaw, Tx)
41.11Jacquelyn Coward (West, Knoxville)
41.20(A)Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pa)
41.28**Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
41.82Brittnay Crabb (Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
41.88*Ericka Nowell (Perris, Ca)
41.97London Finley (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
42.06**Katie Nelms (Leland, San José)
42.07Eleanor Wortham (Maryville, Tn)
42.14*Natalie Tarter (Batavia, Il)
(10)
42.30*Evonne Britton (Chapin, El Paso)
42.34*Nyjah Cousar (Wilson, Long Beach)
*Angelica Weaver (Ran Cucamonga, Ca)
42.40Latrisha Jordan (C Valley, Ceres, Ca)
42.42Ashley Starks (Lancaster, Tx)
42.43Paige Morton (Stockbridge, Ga)
42.56April Pate (Carter, Fontana, Ca)
42.65**Allison Reaser (El Segundo, Ca)
42.73Courtnie Allen (Poteet, Dallas)
42.76Brittany Hyter (Osbourn P, Manassas, Va)
(20)
42.77*Shakeia Pinnick (Waubonsie V, Aurora, Il)
42.79*Danielle Hill (Lancaster, Tx)
42.81*Keenisha Holden (Redan, Stone Mtn, Ga)
42.83(A)Kayla Sanchez (Carson, Carson City)
42.84**Amber Sellers (Lufkin, Tx)

400-METER HURDLES (55.20)
57.67*Turquoise Thompson (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
57.81Dalilah Muhammad (Cardozo, Oak G, NY)
58.01Elizabeth Mott (New Rochelle, NY)
58.66*Donique Flemings (Saginaw, Tx)
58.96Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pa)
58.98*Shakeia Pinnick (Waubonsie V, Aurora, Il)
59.21Jacquelyn Coward (West, Knoxville)
59.75*Doris Anyanwu (Rooevelt, Greenbelt, Md)
59.94Aisha-Maree Frazier (Marietta, Ga)
60.15*Keenisha Holden (Redan, Stone Mtn, Ga)
(10)
60.22**Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
60.42Ashley Starks (Lancaster, Tx)
60.60*Julie Alexander (Hope V, Pennington, NJ)
60.70**Allie VanBuren (South, Williamsville, NY)

4 x 100 (44.50)
45.17Dunbar, Ft. Worth
45.74Skyline, Dallas
45.83Elsik, Alief, Tx
46.06Westbury, Houston
46.07Landstown, Virginia Beach, Va
46.11Timberview, Arlington, Tx
46.15Collins, Klein, Tx
46.20Poly, Long Beach
Rancho Verde, Moreno V, Ca
46.21Therrell, Atlanta
(10)
46.22Oak Ridge, Orlando
46.23East St. Louis, Il
46.25St. Mary’s Academy, Inglewood
46.26Lancaster, Tx
46.31Seton, Bladesburg, Md
46.39Withrow, Cincinnati
46.47Conant, Hoffman Estates, Il
46.61Northwestern, Miami
46.62Danbury, Ct
46.66Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
(20
46.67Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
46.76DeSoto, Tx
46.80Wilson, Long Beach
46.82Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
46.89Manor, Tx

4 x 200 (1:33.87)
1:35.94Dunbar, Ft. Worth
1:36.95Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
1:37.05Skyline, Dallas
1:37.17Elsik, Alief, Tx
1:37.49Westbury, Houston
1:37.63Lancaster, Tx
1:37.86St. Mary’s Ac, Inglewood
1:38.05Oak Ridge, Orlando
1:38.15Lamar, Houston
1:38.46South, Grand Prairie, Tx
(10)
Bradley Tech, Milwaukee
1:38.60Walnut Hills, Cincinnati
1:38.62Poly, Long Beach
1:38.64Withrow, Cincinnati
1:38.80Summit, Arlington, Tx
1:38.81Wilson, Long Beach
1:38.86The Woodlands, Tx
1:38.90Westlake, Waldorf, Md
1:38.96Boys & Girls, Brooklyn
Conant, Hoffman Estates, Il
(20)
1:38.9Northside, Lafayette, La
1:39.06Marshall, Missouri City, Tx
1:39.29Skyline, Oakland
1:39.31Martin, Arlington

4 x 400 (3:35.49)
3:37.02Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
3:39.72Poly, Long Beach
3:39.77Boys & Girls, Brooklyn
3:40.41Lancaster, Tx
3:42.25Skyline, Dallas
3:42.77Landstown, Virginia Beach
3:43.68Anderson, Lauderdale Lk, Fl
3:43.95Rancho Cucamonga, Ca
3:44.14DeSoto, Tx
3:44.72Westfield, Spring, Tx
(10)
3:44.97Logan, Union City
Wilson, Long Beach
3:45.02Westside, Houston
3:45.04Southridge, Miami
3:45.33Lamar, Houston
3:45.80Northwestern, Miami
3:45.89Walnut Hills, Cincinnati
3:46.45Deer Valley, Antioch, Ca
3:47.00Therrell, Atlanta
3:47.14Proviso East, Maywood, Il
(20)
3:47.18North Crowley, Ft. Worth
3:47.49McCluer S-Berkeley, St. Louis
3:47.70Cantonsville, Baltimore
3:47.83Saginaw, Tx
3:47.88Cedar Hill, Tx

4 x 800 (8:43.12)
8:43.12Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
8:55.61Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
8:58.67Saratoga Springs, NY
9:01.46Cardozo, Oakland Gard, NY
9:03.1Barrington, Il
9:04.22Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ
9:04.35Mercy, Gwynedd Valley, Pa
9:04.80iMountain Brook, Al
9:05.83Lenape, Medford, NJ
9:06.12Westfield, Chantilly, Va
(10)
9:06.30Haddonfield, NJ
9:06.44Lincoln-Sudbury, Sudbury, Ma
9:06.80Voorhees, Glen Gardner, NJ
9:06.89Northwestern, Miami
9:07.97Shenend, Clifton Park, NY
9:08.35Council Rock N, Newtown, Pa
Suffern, NY
9:08.49Conestoga, Berwyn, Pa
9:09.53Valley C, Montgomery, NY
9:10.04iBronxville, NY

4 x MILE (19:56.75)
20:09.87BH-BL, Burnt Hills, NY
20:10.76Saugus, Ca
20:33.64iRoxbury, Succasunna, NJ
20:37.51South, Newton, Ma
20:40.96Bromfield, Harvard
20:47.73iSaratoga Springs, NY
20:53.30+Carondelet, Concord, Ca
20:54.49Shenend, Clifton Park, NY
20:56.50Bronxville, NY
20:57.01Cresc V, La Crescenta, Ca

800 MEDLEY (1:38.73)
1:44.10Walnut Hills, Cincinnati
1:44.51Logan, Union City
Withrow, Cincinnati
1:44.6McCluer S-Berkeley, St. Louis
1:44.90Osbourn Park, Manassas, Va

SPRINT MEDLEY (3:51.90)
3:53.95Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
4:00.61La Salle Ac, Providence
4:00.97Wilson, Long Beach
4:01.13Waukee, Ia
4:01.48Conestoga, Berwyn, Pa
4:01.52Pope John XXIII, Sparta, NJ
4:01.58Oxon Hill, Md
4:01.88Andover, Ma
4:02.03Northwestern, Miami
4:02.39Chester, Pa

DISTANCE MEDLEY (11:31.81)
11:31.81Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
11:36.81Saratoga Springs, NY
11:42.16Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ
11:47.67Sn Ocean, Manahawkin, NJ
11:50.61Garden City, NY
11:51.08iBH-BL, Burnt Hills, NY
11:51.58Saugus, Ca
11:51.78iSuffern, NY
11:52.51iHoly Names, Albany, NY
11:55.24iI Heart, Washington Twp, NJ
(10)
11:57.40iMountain Brook, Al
11:58.44Gig Harbor, Wa
12:01.25Pope John XXIII, Sparta, NJ
12:01.98iVoorhees, Glen Gardner, NJ
12:06.15Torrey Pines, San Diego
12:06.25La Salle Ac, Providence
12:06.42Cresc V, La Crescenta, Ca
12:07.18North Rockland, Thiells, NY
12:07.21Lenape, Medford, NJ
12:08.10iShenend, Clifton Park, NY

4 x 100H (57.49)
61.05Union, NJ
62.53Lenape, Medford, NJ
62.85Swenson , Philadelphia
63.30San Marcos, Santa Barbara

HIGH JUMP (6-4)
6-1 1/4**Shanay Briscoe (Cypress, Houston)
6-1/4Victoria Lucas (Midland, Tx)
6-0*Brigetta Barrett (Duncanville, Tx)
5-11 1/4Ada Robinson (Viewmont, Bountiful, Ut)
5-11**Tara Richmond (Poly, Long Beach)
5-10 1/4**Hannah Willms (D-N Hartford, Dike, Ia)
5-10*Danielle Adams (Norths, Jacksonville, NC)
Adreona Bradford (North, Davenport, Ia)
Tina Dimitrijevs (North Royalton, Oh)
Ryan Green (Crowley, Tx)
(10)
?Shelby Hardy (Scurry-Rosser, Scurry, Tx)
Morgan Jennings (Douglas, Atlanta)
**Adrienne Johnson (Carondelet, Concord, Ca)
Kelly McNamee (Ferris, Spokane)
Precious Nwokey (Westbury, Houston)
*Alicia Peterson (Sherman, Tx)
*Maya Pressley (Coconut Creek, Fl)
Danielle Williams (Pensacola)
*Toni Young (Del City, Oklahoma City)
5-9 3/4**Ashley Smith (Millikan, Long Beach)
(20)
5-9 1/2**Ellie Tidman (Batesville, In)
5-919 tied

POLE VAULT (14-2 1/2i)
14-0Rachel Laurent (Vandebilt, Houma, La)
13-10*Shade Weygandt (Mansfield, Tx)
13-6 1/4Stephanie Foreman (Lake H, Pearcy, Ar)
13-5 1/4Leslie Brost (Watertown, SD)
13-4Jessica Doyle (Hays, Buda, Tx)
Elizabeth Stover (Longmont, Co)
13-2 1/2iAbigail Schaffer (Easton, Pa)
13-2**Morgann LeLeux (Catholic, N Iberia, La)
13-1Kellie Ehardt (Rampart, Colorado Springs)
13-0McKenzie Wills (Christian, Troy, Oh)
(10)
12-10*Emily Mattoon (R Bernardo, San Diego)
12-9 1/2*Rachel Fisher (Allen, Tx)
*Victoria Worthen (CRS, Holland, Pa)
12-9Cara Carpenter (Mtn View, Mesa, Az)
*Shelby Kennard (Rockwall, Tx)
i*Jade Reibold (Olentangy, Powell, Oh)
*Neal Tisher (St Paul’s, Mobile)
*Morgan Toone (Belton, Tx)
12-8Catherine Street (Wilsonville, Or)
12-7 1/2i*Christina Finkel (Montville, NJ)
(20)
iJennifer Holly (Barnegat, NJ)
12-7Lindsay Beard (South, Eugene)
Kelsey Hintz (Del Norte, Crescent City, Ca)
*Rebecca Pilkerton (Dexter, Mi)
12-612 tied

LONG JUMP (22-3)
20-5Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José)
20-4 1/2*Tynita Butts (Williams, Alexandria, Va)
20-3 1/2Jacinda Evans (Southern, Durham)
20-3Kristen Killoran (M Valley, Tower City, ND)
20-2*Karynn Dunn (Diamond Ranch, Pomona)
20-1 3/4*Constance Ezugha (S Fe, Edmond, Ok)
20-3/4**Alycia Herring (R Verde, Moreno V, Ca)
20-1/2**A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
20-1/4i**Jennifer Clayton (Suffern, NY)
19-11 1/4Darriale Henley (Mann, Greenville, SC)
(10)
19-10Whitney Gipson (Birdville, NR Hills, Tx)
19-9 1/2Bridget Jacobs (Normandy, Parma, Oh)
19-9 1/4Racquel Jones (Western, Baltimore)
19-7 1/2*Sonnisha Williams (Raines, Jacksonville)
19-7Tai’Shea Reese (Kilgore, Tx)
19-6 1/2*Alitta Boyd (Moreau, Hayward, Ca)
*Andrea Geubelle (Curtis, Tacoma)
19-6*Tiffany Harris (Churchland, Portsmouth, Va)
Heather Pilcher (Lynwood, Ca)
19-5 1/4i*Brittany Porter (Towers, Decatur, Ga)
(20)
**Allison Reaser (El Segundo, Ca)
19-5Brittni Finch (Centreville, Clifton, Va)
19-4 3/4*Whitney Johnson (North Shore, Houston)
19-4***Ciarra Brewer (Logan, Union City)
Adrienne Thomas (Park River, ND)
Wind-aided:
21-0A’Lexus Brannon
20-11 1/4**Whitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx)
20-9 3/4Jennifer Clayton
20-6 1/2Constance Ezugha
20-6 1/4Karynn Dunn
20-4 1/2Tynita Butts
20-3 1/2Sonnisha Williams
20-2 1/2Lauryn Newson (Valley, Pinole, Ca)
19-10 3/4Ciarra Brewer
19-10Ellen Wortham (Maryville, Tn)
19-9 1/2Torie Bowie (Pisgah, Sandhill, Ms)
*Crystal Christian (Starr’s M, Fayetteville, Ga)
*Emily Moore (Campbell, Gillette, Wy)
Tai’Shea Reese
19-9*Sojourner Ewing (Gulfport, Ms)
***Jessica Christian (Christ, Cascade, Wa)
19-8 3/4*Nyosha Bryant (West, Charlotte)
19-8Tyler Ford (Academy, Cary, NC)
19-7 1/2*Samantha Collins (Westwood, Mesa, Az)
*Precious Selmon (Crystal City, Mo)
***Jasmin Walker (Col Hill, Suwanee, Ga)
19-7 1/4*Chrishawn Williams (Southeast, Raleigh)
19-7Krystina Muhammad (Newark, Del)
19-6 1/2Erica Alexander (CB, Friendswood, Tx)

TRIPLE JUMP (44-11 3/4)
43-1 1/2Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José)
42-1 1/2*Alitta Boyd (Moreau, Hayward, Ca)
41-10 3/4*Whitney Rose (Pearland, Tx)
41-8 1/4***Ciarra Brewer (Logan, Union City)
41-4 1/4Briana Stewart (Logan, Union City)
41-1 3/4Jordan Helgren (Wayzata, Mn)
41-1**A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
41-1/2Charachescia Lockhart (Skyline, Dallas)
40-11 1/2iErin Brooks (Seton-Keough, Baltimore)
**Alexis Hightower (Houst, Arlington, Tx)
(10)
40-8 3/4Amanda Hunter (Marlborough, L Angeles)
40-7Shanaie Herber (Kennedy, Paterson, NJ)
40-6 3/4Jessica Ubanyionwu (Eastwood, El Paso)
40-4*Whitney Johnson (N Shore, Houston)
40-2 1/4Jacinda Evans (Southern, Durham)
40-1 1/2*Brittany Porter (Towers, Decatur, Ga)
40-1Searra Jones (Ft D, N Charleston, SC)
40-1/2*Emily Moore (Campbell, Gillette, Wy)
40-0*Adaobi Unachukwu (Marlboro, NJ)
39-10 3/4*Andrea Geubelle (Curtis, Tacoma)
(20)
39-10*Olivia Ward (Cleveland, Seattle)
39-9 3/4**Tara Richmond (Poly, Long Beach)
39-9Jordan Coleman (Lake Mary, Fl)
39-8 3/4*Chasity Foster (Silsbee, Tx)
39-8 1/4Micki Jusme (Classical, Providence)
Wind-aided:
41-11 1/2Jessica Ubanyionwu
41-4Starasia Childs (Carson, Ca)
40-10Searra Jones
40-9 1/4Tara Richmond
40-8 1/2Jordan Helgren
40-4Jacinda Evans
Andrea Geubelle
40-2 1/2Kristen Killoran (MV, Tower City, ND)
40-1 3/4*Karynn Dunn (Diamond Ranch, Pomona)
40-1*Karimah Shepherd (Grassf, Chesapeake)
40-0Whitney Gipson (Birdville, NR Hills, Tx)
*Ebony Young (Hillsboro, NJ)

SHOT (54-10 3/4)
52-4iKaren Shump (Penncrest, Media, Pa)
52-1 3/4Becky O’Brien (Greely, Cumber C, Me)
51-3/4*Daniella Bunch (M-Seymour, Mahomet, Il)
50-4*Anna Jelmini (Shafter, Ca)
50-3 3/4iFelisha Johnson (Lawrence North, Indy)
49-10 1/2**Kearsten Peoples (Ottawa, Ks)
49-7 1/2Zakeya Stinson (Southridge, Miami)
49-2Bailey Wagner (Grant, Fox Lake, Il)
49-1 1/2i*Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marrieta, Ga)
48-7 3/4*Emily Vannoy (Johnson, Frederick, Md)
(10)
48-2 3/4Danielle Frere (Muscatine, Ia)
48-2*Alyssa Hasslen (McMinnville, Or)
48-1/2Tia Brooks (East, Kentwood, Mi)
47-11iBrittany Borman (Festus, Mo)
47-5 1/2i*Kyla Buckley (North Central, Indy)
47-3 1/2Rachel Deloney (North, Bloomington, In)
46-11 1/2Caitlin Jordan (U Gr, McDonough, Ga)
46-10*Brooke Gritters (Pella, Ia)
iDeAnne Hahn (Brick, NJ)
46-9 1/2Jacquelyne Leffler (Nn Heights, Allen, Ks)
(20)
46-9 1/4*Jasmine Boyer (West, Ft Zumwalt, Mo)
46-9*Wilamena Hopkins (Buchholz, Gainesville)
46-8 1/2Jasmond Stringer (Southridge, Miami)
*Skylar White (DeSoto, Tx)
46-7 1/4*Katie Evans (Putnam, Unionville, Mo)

DISCUS (188-4)
183-11*Anna Jelmini (Shafter, Ca)
168-10*Erin Pendleton (Woodmore Elmore, Oh)
163-11*Skylar White (DeSoto, Tx)
162-10Taylor Freeman (West, Iowa City)
162-4*Jessica Cagle (Grand Rapids, Mn)
Jacquelyne Leffler (Nn Heights, Allen, Ks)
161-11Becky O’Brien (Greely, Cumber C, Me)
161-7Natalie Baird (Park View, Sterling, Va)
160-11Jeanette DeWitt (Nipomo, Ca)
159-4***Alex Collatz (Stockdale, Bakersfield)
(10)
157-8*Kayla Kovar (Burroughs, Ridgecrest, Ca)
Bailey Wagner (Grant, Fox Lake, Il)
157-5**Jessica Sharbono (West, Billings)
156-3Megan Collins (North, Lees Summit, Mo)
155-11Kelsey Huckins (Keene, NH)
155-8*Aslynn Halvorson (Butler, Charlotte)
154-8Rachel Deloney (North, Bloomington, In)
153-5Katie Gerhardt (Cedarville, Oh)
153-3DeAnne Hahn (Brick Twp, Brick, NJ)
153-0Tia Brooks (East, Kentwood, Mi)
(20)
152-10*Whitley Ellison (Grace, Arlington, Tx)
152-1Kendall Morris (Beyer, Modesto)
*Jamie Smith (Gull Lake, Richland, Mi)
152-0Ashley Kenney (West Valley, Spokane)
151-6**Alex Hartig (Great Bend, Ks)

HAMMER (201-7)
194-0Allison Horner (Lovett, Atlanta)
184-9**Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
180-4**Casey Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, Ca)
179-0Victoria Flowers (Classical, Providence)
171-9***Katie Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, Ca)
165-0Meaghan McGovern (N Kingstown, RI)
164-3**Karen Henning (St A, S Huntington, NY)
161-11**Olivia Midles (Capital, Olympia, Wa)
158-11*Nicole Heinl (Barrington, RI)
158-3**Patrice Gates (Villa Rica, Ga)
(10)
157-7*Maddy Midles (Camas, Wa)
155-9Tope Waheed (East Providence)
154-5*Robin Callan (M-W, C Valley, NY)
152-9Aimee Veatch (Spring Cave, Roanoke, Va)
151-4Arianna Lugo (Wilson, Hacienda Hts, Ca)
150-8Alyssa Pehmoeller (Arlington, NY)
150-4*Brittney Lawson (Woonsocket, RI)
150-3Bidemi Balogun (Classical, Providence)
146-7Lili Barboza (Oxford, Al)
145-9*Ashley Clasen (S-WR, Shoreham, NY)

JAVELIN (176-5)
170-3Roxanne Grizzle (Tonganoxie, Ks)
167-11***Hannah Carson (Dobson, Mesa, Az)
167-2**Fawn Miller (Lakeview, Stoneboro, Pa)
165-6*Heather Bergmann (Concordia, Ks)
157-10Katelyne Penner (Labette, Altamont, Ks)
156-0**Ashley Aldredge (C Creek, Ruston, La)
155-11Michelle Coombs (Hermiston, Or)
154-10Courtney Kirkwood (Othello, Wa)
150-5Ali Super (West Linn, Or)
149-11Kirstianna Ibsen (Shelton, Ct)
(10)
149-8Laura Stern (Lunenburg, Ma)
149-6*Danika Ham (Somersworth, NH)
149-2Brieanna Kennedy (Caravel, Bear, De)
146-5Casey Wagner (Tamaqua, Pa)
145-0Jennifer Hamilton (Morris, Longview, Wa)
144-9*Andrea Hopkins (Laker, L Oswego, Or)
144-3*Shannon Sullivan (IHA, Wash Twp, NJ)
144-2**Hailey Twietmeyer (MS, Cheney, Ks)
144-1Leigh Petranoff (West, Cranston, RI)
143-9Kelly Marineau (Beaverson, Or)
(20)
143-0*Sara Jensen (Montpelier, ND)
142-1Alexandra Kelly (Park, E Hanover, NJ)
141-11Tauni Powell (Thurston, Springfield, Or)
141-9Brittany Borman (Festus, Mo)
141-8**Laura Loht (Indian V, Lewistown, Pa)

HEPTATHLON (5533)
5522(A)wRyann Krais (Methact, Norristown, Pa)
5108Jessica Flax (Pearland, Tx)
5053*Shakeia Pinnick (Waubonsie V, Aurora, Il)
4736***Lindsay Vollmer (Penney, Hamilton, Mo)
4715-Johnnie Borries (St. Pauls, Mobile, Al)
4669*Samantha Collins (Westwood, Mesa, Az)
4636*Kiersten Kirkland (Poly, Long Beach, Ca)
4592Christie Leverette (Marietta, Ga)
4589*Rebecca Neville (Marietta, Ga)
4563*Akira McSwain (Hunters Lane, Nashville)
(10)
4543(A)w*Precious Selmon (Crystal City, Mo)
4515Leah Orley (Benton, Il)
4510*Neal Tisher (St Pauls, Mobile, Al)
4510*Courtney Woodard (Ravenwood, Memphis)
4506***Alyssa Monteverde (Clovis W, Fresno)
4484Kortni Elsworth (Goodrich, Mi)
4480Courtney Kirkwood (Othello, Wa)
4468*Kawanna Brooks (Kenwood, Chicago)
4452-Ann Marie Clarke (Hillhouse, New Haven, Ct)
4440*Morgan Wheeler (Averill Park, NY)
4394Autumn Touchstone (Clarston, Mi)

Request generated in 2.8214478492737 seconds.