2007 High School Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List

(marks received and verified by 10/25/2007)

100 METERS (11.11)
11.21Tiffany Townsend (Killeen, Tx)
11.27Jeneba Tarmoh (Mt Pleasant, San José)
11.30*Shataya Hendricks (Aqui, Ft Lauderdale)
11.36*Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
Bianca Knight (Ridgeland, Ms)
11.37Shayla Mahan (Mumford, Detroit)
11.40***Ashton Purvis (St Elizabeth, Oakland)
11.43Gabby Mayo (Southeast, Raleigh)
11.44Cherrelle Garrett (Mt Eden, Hayward)
Brittany Long (Therrell, Atlanta)
(10)
11.45Odeika Bent (Oak Ridge, Orlando)
11.46LaKya Brookins (Seneca, SC)
11.52*Dominique Duncan (Wheatley, Houston)
11.53**Breanna Hubbard (MM, Jonesboro, Ga)
11.54**Chalonda Goodman (Newnan, Ga)
*Candyce McGrone (Warren C, Indy)
11.57(A)Ashley Cruder (Washington, Denver)
Kenyanna Wilson (Peoria, Az)
11.61***English Gardner (En Voorhees, NJ)
11.63**Grecia Bolton (C Springs, Cypress, Tx)
(20)
Ebony Collins (Wilson, Long Beach)
Teona Rodgers (Wharton, Tampa)
11.64Gabrielle Glenn (Providence, Charlotte)
Breehana Jacobs (L Highl, Uniontown, Pa)
11.66*Shelise Williams (Wilson, Long Beach)
Wind-aided:
11.28Knight
11.29Brookins
Mahan
McGrone
11.31Long
11.51Wilson
11.57*Alisha Usery (McC S-Berkeley, St Louis)
11.61Shavon Greaves (Lakewood, NJ)
*Madison McNary (Palm Harbor, Fl)
11.62Hubbard
11.63*Erica Alexander (CB, Friendswood, Tx)
11.64**Aunye Boone (Calvert, Prince Fred, Md)

200 METERS (22.11[A])
22.84Tiffany Townsend (Killeen, Tx)
22.97i(A)Bianca Knight (Ridgeland, Ms)
23.24*Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
23.34Jeneba Tarmoh (Mt Pleasant, San José)
23.42**Chalonda Goodman (Newnan, Ga)
23.44Brittany Long (Therrell, Atlanta)
Teona Rodgers (Wharton, Tampa)
23.49***Ashley Collier (Dunbar, Ft Worth)
23.50***Ashton Purvis (St Elizabeth, Oakland)
23.62*Brittany Jones (Deerfield Beach, Fl)
(10)
23.64***Jessica Davis (Highland, Palmdale, Ca)
23.65*Aareon Payne (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
23.70*Shelise Williams (Wilson, Long Beach)
23.71Gabby Mayo (Southeast, Durham)
23.76*Dominique Duncan (Wheatley, Houston)
23.78*Alisha Usery (McC S-Berkeley, St Louis)
*LaKeisha Williams (Tarrant, Al)
23.83Cherrelle Garrett (Mt Eden, Hayward, Ca)
*Candyce McGrone (Warren C, Indy)
23.86*Erica Alexander (CB, Friendswood, Tx)
(20)
23.88*Shataya Hendricks (Aqui, Ft Lauderdale)
23.89Shavon Greaves (Lakewood, NJ)
**Carissa Levingston (MW City, Ok City)
Shayla Mahan (Mumford, Detroit)
**Erika Schmidt (Wayne, Whitehall, Oh)
Wind-aided:
22.84Jordan
22.93Knight
23.02Long
23.20Tarmoh
23.24McGrone
Purvis
23.30Goodman
23.38Duncan
23.60Hendricks
23.65*LaKeidra Stewart (Timber, Arlington, Tx)
23.69Joanna Atkins (Stephens, Stone Mtn, Ga)
**Sonni Austin (Miller Grove, Lithonia, Ga)
Odeika Bent (Oak Ridge, Orlando)
Greaves

400 METERS (50.69)
51.63Jessica Beard (Euclid, Oh)
52.51*Meshawn Graham (Bowsher, Toledo)
52.67***Ebony Eutsey (Southridge, Miami)
53.10*****Robin Reynolds (MS, Miami)
53.15**Jasmine Joseph (Poly, Long Beach)
53.29*Erica Alexander (CB, Friendswood, Tx)
53.41Breehana Jacobs (L Highl, Uniontown, Pa)
53.47*Alisha Usery (McC S-Berkeley, St Louis)
53.50*LaJada Baldwin (Perform Arts, St Louis)
53.61*Shaniqua McGinnis (Shaker Hts, Oh)
(10)
53.62**Turquoise Thompson (Poly, Long Beach)
53.73****Akawkaw Ndipagbor (MS, Long Beach)
*Jazmyn Shorter (Lakewood, St Pete)
53.74***Briana Nelson (Mann, Greenville, SC)
53.77(A)*Natalie Stewart (Spanish Fork, Ut)
53.86**Brittany Pringley (Northwestern, Miami)
53.90**Dayessha Hollins (Winton, Cincinnati)
53.92*Takecia Jameson (Roos, Greenbelt, Md)
*Nadonnia Rodriques (Boys & Girls, Brooklyn)
53.93Joanna Atkins (Stephens, Stone Mtn, Ga)
(20)
53.94Porche Byrd (North Atlanta)
53.97****Kamaria Brown (MS, Baton Rouge)
Joy Eaton (St Lucy’s, Glendora, Ca)
54.00***English Gardner (Eastern, Voorhees, NJ)
Krystal Juarez (Irvine, Tx)

800 METERS (2:00.07)
2:02.38*Chanelle Price (Easton, Pa)
2:05.65Dominique Jackson (Fairfield, Ca)
2:05.70Sarah Cocco (Fairview, Boulder)
2:05.83*Christal Washington (SB, Hollywood, Fl)
2:06.48Emily Dunn (Esperanza, Anaheim)
2:06.81*Ramzee Fondren (Renaissance, Detroit)
2:06.96*Sarah McCurdy (Bay Shore, NY)
2:07.51Nikki Codd (Mead, Spokane)
2:07.59*Ashley Verplank (Bloomington, Il)
2:07.83***Laura Roesler (Discovery, Fargo)
(10)
2:07.84Alex Kosinski (OR, El Dorado Hills, Ca)
2:08.05*Blaire Dinsdale (N Tama, Traer, Ia)
2:08.08**Justine Fedronic (Carlm, Belmont, Ca)
2:08.24*Kristen Reese (Carmel, NY)
2:08.36***Phyllis Francis (McCauley, Brooklyn)
2:08.61Natalie Johnson (Xavier, Phoenix)
2:08.63*Emily Infeld (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
2:08.80**Jillian Smith (Sn Oc, Manahawkin, NJ)
2:08.84*Emma Miller-Bedell (TZ, Orangeburg, NY)
2:09.08Renisha Robinson (Mitty, San José)
(20)
2:09.15Brittany Sheffey (Bellp, Brookhaven, NY)
2:09.16*Anniya Louis (Culver City, Ca)
2:09.17*Tasha Stanley (Roos, Greenbelt, Md.)
2:09.21Danielle Tauro (Sn Oc, Manahawkin, NJ)
2:09.54*Anja DiSiena (Fountain Valley, Ca)

MILE (4:35.24)
4:37.54+***Jordan Hasay (Mission, SL Obispo)
<4:16.98 for 1500>
4:39.77+Alex Kosinski (OR, El Dorado Hills, Ca)
<4:38.15 for 1600>
4:40.47+*Christine Babcock (Woodbridge, Irvine)
<4:38.85 for 1600>
4:43.01+*Emily Infeld (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
<4:41.37 for 1600>
4:44.14+Shannon Murakami (Saugus, Ca)
<4:42.50 for 1600>
4:44.16+Anna Sperry (Simi Valley, Ca)
<4:42.52 for 1600>
4:46.00+Danielle Tauro (Sn Oc, Manahawkin, NJ)
<4:44.35 for 1600>
4:46.31*Stephanie Morgan (Barnesville, Oh)
4:47.05+*Shelby Buckley (CdM, Newport Beach)
<4:45.39 for 1600>
4:48.07***Cory McGee (Pass Christian, Ms)
(10)
4:48.54+**Jillian Smith (Sn Oc, Manahawkin, NJ)
<4:46.87 for 1600>
4:48.72+*Emily Reese (Chamblee, Ga)
<4:47.05 for 1600>
4:49.12+Chelsea Reilly (Davis, Ca)
<4:47.45 for 1600>
4:49.38+Ashley Higginson (Colts Neck, NJ)
<4:47.71 for 1600>
4:49.77**Candace Eddy (Davis, Kaysville, Ut)
4:49.93Margaret Jorgensen (Wh Stn, Memphis)
4:50.05+*Ashley Beutler (Belleville/N Glarus, Wi)
<4:48.37 for 1600>
4:50.06+*Kauren Tarver (Serrano, Phelan, Ca)
<4:48.38 for 1600>
4:50.12Marissa Treece (Gl Lake, Maple City, Mi)
4:50.31Samantha McMillan (Judge, S Lake City)
(20)
4:50.93+*Sarah McCurdy (Bay Shore, NY)
<4:29.38 for 1500>
4:51.38+Jackie Drouin (Coll Hill, Suwanee, Ga)
<4:49.70 for 1600>
4:50.35iCallie Hogan (Bay Shore, NY)
4:50.45iCaroline King (Sc-Glenville, Scotia, NY)
4:50.65i*Chanelle Price (Easton, Pa)

2000 STEEPLE
6:43.73*Hannah Davidson (Saratoga Springs, NY)
6:44.63**Shelby Greany (Suffern, NY)
6:46.67Ashley Higginson (Colts Neck, NJ)
6:47.39*Emma Coburn (Crested Butte, Co)
6:48.68Elizabeth Deir (Lima, Honeoye Falls, NY)
6:48.91Catherine White (Northside, Roanoke)
6:53.3*Nicole Rozario (Pine Bush, NY)
6:53.62Allison Sawyer (Hilton, NY)
6:54.62**Samantha Roecker (BH-Balston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY)
6:57.44Jess Barton (Newton N, Newtonville, Ma)
6.59.4**Meaghan Gregory (BH-Balston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY)
7:04.35Erin Hays (Sh-Wading River, Shoreham, NY)
7:04.70Amber Riley (University, Morgantown, WV)
7:05.4Leah Andrianos (Minoa, E Syracuse, NY)
7:06.15Wendy Pavlus (Tupper Lake, NY)

STEEPLECHASE (10:15.26)
10:52.08*Kauren Tarver (Serrano, Phelan, Ca)
2000 Steeple:
6:43.73*Hannah Davidson (Saratoga Spr, NY)
6:44.63**Shelby Greany (Suffern, NY)
6:46.67Ashley Higginson (Colts Neck, NJ)
6:47.39*Emma Coburn (Crested Butte, Co)
6:48.68Elizabeth Deir (Lima, Honeoye Falls, NY)
6:48.91Catherine White (Northside, Roanoke)

2 MILES (9:48.59m)
10:07.58+**Jordan Hasay (Mission, SL Obispo)
<10:04.07 for 3200>
10:16.75iAshley Higginson (Colts Neck, NJ)
10:17.01+**Ashley Brasovan (Well, WP Beach)
<10:13.45 for 3200>
10:19.11+*Christine Babcock (Woodbridge, Irvine)
<10:15.54 for 3200>
10:19.63+*Emily Reese (Chamblee, Ga)
<10:16.05 for 3200>
10:20.05*Neely Spence (Shippensburg, Pa)
10:20.08+Anna Sperry (Simi Valley, Ca)
<10:17.22 for 3200>
10:22.96i*Marissa Treese (GL, Maple City, Mi)
10:25.79*Mary Kate Champagne (Set, Bing, NY)
10:26.93+*Laurynne Chetelat (Davis, Ca)
<10:23.32 for 3200>
(10)
10:27.0+Kathelyn Bastert (Carthage, Il)
<10:23.3 for 3200>
10:28.11Kristen McGlynn (Platte Cyn, Bailey, Co)
10:28.67Lara Crofford (Big Spring, Newville, Pa)
10:28.75+***Katie Flood (Cath, W Des Moines)
<9:42.17 for 3000>
10:28.82Sarah Cummings (CdM, Npt Beach)
10:28.83+**Emily Jones (Bromfield, Harvard)
<10:25.20 for 3200>
10:29.97***Emily Sisson (Marian, Omaha)
10:31.39Sarrah Hadiji (Woodson, Fairfax, Va)
10:32.39**Emilie Amaro (Cyp Bay, Weston, Fl)
10:32.41i*Emily Infeld (Beaumont, Cleveland Hts)
(20)
10:32.44Betsy Bies (Yankton, SD)
10:32.50+***Emily Lipari (Ros, Roslyn Hts, NY)
<9:45.64 for 3000>
10:32.80i *Aurora Scott (Home, Portsmouth, Va)
10:33.87*Georgia Griffin (Hanover, NH)
10:33.88Cassandra Schenck (Cr, Mantua, Oh)

5000 METERS (16:52.88)
16:36.34Marissa Treece (G Lake, Maple City, Mi)
16:38.51Ashley Higginson (Colts Neck, NJ)
16:43.46Lara Crofford (Big Spring, Newville, Pa)
16.48.67***Emily Sisson (Marion, Omaha)
16:50.47Alex Gits (Edina, Mn)
16:53.55i*Aurora Scott (Home, Portsmouth, Va)

100-METER HURDLES (12.95)
13.03*Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José)
13.21*Jacquelyn Coward (West, Knoxville)
13.32*Julian Purvis (St Elizabeth, Oakland)
Ke’Nyia Richardson (Holy Names, Oakland)
13.33Teona Rodgers (Wharton, Tampa)
13.37(A)April Williams (Skyline, Dallas)
13.57*Bianca Blair (Austin E, Knoxville)
13.66*Dahlys Marshall (Valley, San José)
13.67*Latoya James (Cummings, Burlington, NC)
13.70Karyn LaCour (Humble, Tx)
(10)
13.73Tierra Brown (Hampton, Va)
*Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pa)
Gabby Mayo (Southeast, Durham)
13.75Tenaya Jones (Lancaster, Tx)
13.85Ebony Collins (Locke, LA)
Danielle Sampley (Blount, Maryville, Tn)
13.87***Jasmin Stowers (Pendleton, SC)
13.95Gayla Cloud (DeSoto, Tx)
Lindsay Rowe (Card, Oak Gardens, NY)
13.97Micela Wimberly (Northwestern, Miami)
(20)
13.98*Leslie Aririguzo (W Bloomfield, Mi)
13.99*Golde Ibia (Evergreen Vly, Salinas, Ca)
14.04Kiani Profit (Muir, Pasadena)
14.07Gina Deckard (Culver City)
Lydia Reddic (Lincoln, Dallas)
Wind-aided:
13.17Coward
13.32Jones
13.38James
13.59Rowe
13.62Aririguzo
30-inch Hurdles:
13.52Stowers

300-METER HURDLES (39.98)
40.83(A)*Jacquelyn Coward (West, Knoxville)
41.08Jamesha Youngblood (Hercules, Ca)
41.62Tierra Brown (Hampton, Va)
41.67Egle Staisiunaité (S, Downers Grove, Il)
41.74**Turquoise Thompson (Poly, Long Beach)
41.79*Takecia Jameson (Roos, Greenbelt, Md)
41.84*Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pa)
41.91April Williams (Skyline, Dallas)
41.92*Felicia Black (Southridge, Miami)
41.97*Bianca Blair (Austin E, Knoxville)
(10)
42.09**Ashley Starks (Lancaster, Tx)
42.13**Briana Rollins (NWn, Miami)
42.15*London Finley (St Marys, Inglewood)
42.17Kiani Profit (Muir, Pasadena)
42.21Lizzie Harris (NWn, Miami)
42.28Brittany Mason (La Porte, Tx)
Latoya Parkinson (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale)
42.37Gayla Cloud (DeSoto, Tx)
42.40Destinee Nixon (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
42.44*Hauna Dawkins (Franklin, Columbus)
(20)
42.65**Shakeia Pinnick (Waub Vly, Aurora, Il)
42.75*Morgan Clem (Eastm, E Wenatchee, Wa)
*Kristen Kiefer (Capistrano Vly, Miss Viejo)
42.76***Kori Carter (Claremont, Ca)
42.81*Rachel Butler (L-Davis, Mechanisville, Va)

400-METER HURDLES (55.20)
57.09*Dalilah Muhammad (Card, Oak Gard, NY)
57.20*Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pa)
57.21*Jacquelyn Coward (West, Knoxville)
57.93*Takecia Jameson (Roos, Greenbelt, Md)
58.23*Latoya James (Cummings, Burlington, NC)
58.66Jamesha Youngblood (Hercules, Ca)
58.73**Angelica Weaver (Ran Cucamonga, Ca)
59.02Tameka Jameson (Roos, Greenbelt, Md)
59.11**Shakeia Pinnick (Waub Vly, Aurora, Il)
59.16Leslie Njoku (McNair, Jersey City)
(10)
59.23**Sonni Austin (Miller Grove, Lithonia, Ga)
59.34Kiani Profit (Muir, Pasadena)
59.64*London Finley (St Marys, Inglewood)
60.11Kristen Mahon (NDm, Lawrenceville, NJ)
60.15*Aisha-Maree Frazier (Summerville, SC)

4 x 100 (44.50)
45.58Poly, Long Beach
45.74Rancho Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca
46.00Wilson, Long Beach
46.05Mt. Pleasant, San José
46.12Skyline, Dallas
46.14Lancaster, Tx
46.16Timberview, Arlington, Tx
46.17A&M, College Station, Tx
46.25Therrell, Atlanta
46.26Peoria, Az
(10)
46.43Northwestern, Miami
46.46South Mountain, Phoenix
46.47Cypress Springs, Houston
Irving, Tx
46.48Eisenhower, Houston
46.49(A)Washington, Denver
46.51Oak Ridge, Orlando
46.62Harding, Charlotte
46.63Berkeley
46.64Warren Central, Indianapolis
(20)
46.65Klein Forest, Houston
46.76Bowie, Arlington, Tx
46.83Hercules, Ca
Lincoln, Dallas
46.84Uniondale, NY

4 x 200 (1:33.87)
1:36.37Timberview, Arlington, Tx
1:36.93Skyline, Dallas
1:37.18Lancaster, Tx
1:37.57Bowie, Arlington, Tx
1:38.09(A)Washington, Denver
1:38.25Klein Forest, Houston
1:38.37Therrell, Atlanta
1:38.56Collinwood, Cleveland
1:38.57Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
1:38.60Wilson, Long Beach
(10)
1:38.62Withrow, Cincinnati
1:38.65Lincoln, Dallas
1:38.78Harding, Charlotte
1:38.82Judson, Converse, Tx
1:38.97Northwestern, Miami
1:39.07Oak Ridge, Orlando
1:39.09Eisenhower, Houston
1:39.11Mumford, Detroit
1:39.14Mt. Pleasant, San José
1:39.15Irving, Tx

4 x 400 (3:35.49)
3:39.44Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
3:39.89Northwestern, Miami
3:41.17Poly, Long Beach
3:43.23Boys & Girls, Brooklyn
3:43.35Lancaster, Tx
3:43.40Wilson, Long Beach
3:44.23DeSoto, Tx
3:44.76Skyline, Dallas
3:45.04Southridge, Miami
3:45.06Cedar Hill, Tx
(10)
3:45.16Logan, Union City, Ca
3:45.78McCluer S-Berkeley, St. Louis
3:45.81R Verde, Moreno Valley, Ca
3:45.95Bishop O’Dowd, Oakland
3:46.67Oak Ridge, Orlando
3:46.78Westfield, Spring, Tx
Westside, Houston
3:46.82Uniondale, NY
3:47.27Therrell, Atlanta
3:47.87Walnut Hills, Cincinnati
(20)
3:48.18Bowie, Arlington, Tx
3:48.35Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
Landstown, Virginia Beach
Shaker Heights, Oh
3:48.43North Atlanta, Ga

4 x 800 (8:50.41)
8:51.19Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
8:56.45John XXIII, Sparta, NJ
8:57.4Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
8:57.81Xavier, Phoenix
8:59.85iCarmel, NY
9:05.11Lincoln-Sudbury, Sudbury, Ma
9:05.90Northwestern, Miami
9:06.01Saratoga Springs, NY
9:07.27iMidlothian, Va
9:08.38iMountain Brook, Al
(10)
9:08.87Saline, Mi
9:09.2Barrington, Il
9:09.31Eden Prairie, Mn
9:09.43Easton, Pa
9:10.38Twinsburg, Oh
9:10.76Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
9:10.83Euclid, Oh
9:11.23Worthington, Oh
9:11.27Logan, Union City, Ca
9:12.15Bishop O’Dowd, Oakland

4 x MILE (19:56.75)
20:23.43Corona del Mar, Npt Beach
20:34.10B Hills-BL, Balston Lake, NY
20:36.41iColts Neck, NJ
20:45.54+Bay Shore, NY
20:47.10Valley, La Crescenta, Ca
20:48.66+Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
20.49.12Davis, Ca
20:51.35+Melville, Setauket, NY
20:52.26+Randolph, NJ
20:55.75+Carondelet, Concord, Ca

800 MEDLEY (1:38.73)
1:42.79Oak Ridge, Orlando
1:43.42Logan, Union City, Ca
1:43.88Uniondale, NY
1:45.52Birmingham, Lake Balboa, Ca
1:45.66Free Academy, Newburgh, NY

SPRINT MEDLEY (3:51.90)
3:51.90Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
3:54.37Sn Regional, Manahawkin, NJ
3:56.45iEaston, Pa
3:58.53(A)Spanish Fork, Ut
3:59.71Oak Ridge, Orlando
4:00.40La Salle, Providence
4:00.52Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
4:00.98Logan, Union City, Ca
4:01.46Northwestern, Miami
4:02.68Pope John XXIII, Sparta, NJ

DISTANCE MEDLEY (11:33.42)
11:40.81Sn Regional, Manahawkin, NJ
11:41.28Cor del Mar, Newport Beach
11:43.59Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md
11:44.20Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
11:48.54iBay Shore, NY
11:51.05Saratoga Springs, NY
11:51.10O Ridge, El Dorado Hills, Ca
11:51.74iBH-B Lake, Burnt Hills, NY
11:51.76Hunterdon C, Flemington, NJ
11:52.87Carmel, NY
(10)
11:52.95iLa Salle, Providence
11:56.24iColts Neck, NJ
11:56.59Ramapo, Franklin Lakes, NJ
11:57.88Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ
11:58.43Randolph, NJ
11:59.42Gilmour, Gates Mills, Oh
12:00.64Xavier, Phoenix
12:00.86Valley, La Crescenta, Ca
12:03.68Carlmont, Belmont, Ca
12:05.19Conard, West Hartford, Ct

4 x 100H (57.49)
59.73Northwestern, Miami
60.77Ridgewood, NJ
61.15Collinwood, Cleveland
61.87Muir, Pasadena
61.95Murrieta Valley, Murrieta, Ca

HIGH JUMP (6-4)
6-1*Victoria Lucas (Midland, Tx)
6-0Brittani Carter (Marshall, Mo City, Tx)
5-11 1/2***Shanay Briscoe (Cypress, Houston)
5-11i*Monique Roberts (CNS, Cicero, NY)
*Whitney Sisler (LC Canyon, Carlsbad, Ca)
5-10 1/2*Patience Coleman (Southern, Durham)
Katelyn Williams (WG, Chesterland, Oh)
5-10Ashley Gatling (Deep Crk, Chesapeake)
Lizzie Harris (NWn, Miami)
**Mary Hirst (Bearden, Tn)
(10)
*Ke’Arra Jones (Natchez, Ms)
Kassandra Larios (South, Harlingen, Tx)
*Kelly McNamee (Ferris, Spokane)
Jessica Merriweather (Bartlett, Tn)
Stephanie Moy (Maine W, Des Plaines, Il)
*Krystle Schade (Piper, Sunrise, Fl)
5-9 1/2Priscilla Frederick (Paul VI, Haddonfield, NJ)
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui (Ch, Potomac, Md)
5-9 1/4*Monica Carney (S Lake, Groveland, Fl)
5-917 tied

POLE VAULT (14-2Æi)
14-2 1/2iTori Anthony (Castilleja, Palo Alto)
13-7Allison Stokke (Harbor, Newport Beach)
**Shade Weygandt (Mansfield, Tx)
13-5 1/4*Rachel Laurent (Vanderbilt, Houma, La)
13-3*Hannah Cooper (Excelsior Springs, Mo)
Katie Veith (Homestead, In)
13-2*Stephanie Foreman (L Hamilton, Pearcy, Ar)
13-1 1/2Natalie Willer (Elkhorn, Nb)
13-0Natasha Barthel (St Francis, Mtn View)
*Leslie Brost (Watertown, SD)
(10)
Tara Diebold (Branson, Mo)
*Kellie Ehardt (Rampart, Colorado Springs)
**Emily Mattoon (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego)
Veronica Stimson (Bella Vista, Fair Oaks, Ca)
12-11 1/2*Melissa Gergel (Marian, Chicago Hts)
12-11Stephanie Duffy (Washington, NY)
12-10*Kelsey Hintz (D Norte, Crescent City, Ca)
*Mallory Lawrence (Russellville, Ak)
Rachel Simmons (Granite Bay, Ca)
12-9 1/2*Elizabeth Stover (Longmont, Co)
(20)
12-9**Kayla Caldwell (Indi Vly, Gnadenhutt, Oh)
*Jessica Doyle (Hays, Buda, Tx)
*Daisy Glasser (Episcopal, Tallahassee)
12-8Jordan Roskelley (Mt Spokane, Mead, Wa)
12-7 3/4i*Bethany Dumas (Cony, Augusta, Me)

LONG JUMP (22-3)
21-0Jamesha Youngblood (Hercules, Ca)
20-10 1/4Ke’Nyia Richardson (H Names, Oakland)
20-3 1/2Arantxa King’ (Medford, Ma)
20-2 1/4Shakia Forbes (Bethel, Hampton, Va)
20-2*Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José)
19-10 1/4i**Karynn Dunn (Diam Ranch, Pomona)
19-7 3/4*DeVonne Howard (Orrville, Oh)
19-7 1/4i*Britini Finch (Centreville, Clifton, Va)
19-7**Andrea Geubelle (Curtis, Tacoma)
19-6 1/2***A’Lexus Brannon (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
(10)
**Audra Frimpong (Canfield, Oh)
19-6 1/4April Sinkler (Brooke Pt, Stafford, Va)
19-6Asia Wright (W Feliciana, St Francisville, La)
19-5 1/2**Tynita Butts (Williams, Alexandria, Va)
19-4 3/4**Ashtyn Baltimore (Marlborough, LA)
*Jamaica Collins (N Crowley, Ft Worth)
19-4 1/2Mikeal Roberts (Princeton, Cincinnati)
19-4i*Ashley Hendrix (Uniondale, NY)
19-3 1/4**Alitta Boyd (Moreau, Hayward, Ca)
*Sonnisha Williams (Raines, Jacksonville)
(20)
19-3*LaRoya Johnson (Elsik, Alief, Tx)
**Whitney Johnson (N Shore, Houston)
*Whitney Jones (Searcy, Ar)
19-2 3/4?TiaShea Reese (Kilgore, Tx)
19-2 1/2*Glory Johnson (Webb, Knoxville)
*Amy Skofstad (Gladstone, Or)
Alexis Williams (Atlantic, Pt Orange, Fl)
Wind-aided:
20-6 1/2Dunn
20-3 1/2King’
20-0L. Johnson
19-10 1/2Lizzie Harris (Northwestern, Miami)
19-9Forbes
19-8 1/4LaQuinta Ross (Greenville, Tx)
19-8*Kristen Killoran (Map Vly, Tower City, ND)
**Pearline Walker (Baldwin, Milledgeville, Ga)
19-7April Sinkler (Brooke Point,Stafford, Va)
19-6 1/2Eva Mueggenberg’ (G Hills, Apple Vly, Ca)
19-6Whitney Liehr (PV, P Verdes Estates, Ca)
19-5 1/2*Whitney Gipson (Bird, N Rich Hills, Tx)
*Katie Guikema (Sn Christ, Grand Rapids)
(A)Cambria Pardner (Overland, Aurora, Co)
19-5*Nyosha Bryant (Harding, Charlotte)
*Latoya James (Cummings, Burlington, NC)
*Amy Skofstad (Gladstone, Or)
**Erynn Young (Central, Muncie)

TRIPLE JUMP (44-11¿)
44-6 3/4iKe’Nyia Richardson (H Names, Oakland)
42-2 3/4iJamesha Youngblood (Hercules, Ca)
41-8 1/2*Briana Stewart (Logan, Union City, Ca)
41-6 1/2*Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José)
41-2 1/4*Amanda Hunter (Marlborough, LA)
41-1/4**Alitta Boyd (Moreau, Hayward, Ca)
40-11 3/4iArantxa King’ (Medford, Ma)
40-11i-Stephanie McIntyre (S Brunswick, NJ)
40-10 1/2Rachel Butler (L-D, Mechanisville, Va)
*Jessica Ubanyionwu (Eastwood, El Paso)
(10)
40-8 3/4iGabriela Baiter (El-Glenn, Elwood, NY)
40-7 1/2*Kia Wansley (Warren, San Antonio)
40-4 3/4Breanna Sanner (Hillcrest, CC Hills, Il)
40-3 1/2April Sinkler (Brooke Pt, Stafford, Va)
40-2 1/4Whitney Liehr (PV, P Verdes Estates, Ca)
40-2**Chastity Foster (Woodville, Tx)
Ellen Powers (Guertin, Nashua, NH)
40-1 1/4Moira Robinson (Mt Whitney, Visalia, Ca)
40-1Natalia Wright (Stagg, Stockton)
39-11 1/2?Katherine Culwell (High Park, Dallas)
(20)
Stella Dugall (Mt Pleasant, San Jose, Ca)
*Whitney Gipson (Bird, N Richland Hills, Tx)
39-11 1/4Taylor Nichols (Stockdale, Bakersfield)
39-10iJasmine Simmons (Beacon, NY)
39-8 1/2Ti’Ara Walpool (East, Plano, Tx)
Wind-aided:
45-4 1/4Richardson
43-1 1/4Thomas
42-1 3/4Youngblood
42-0?Amber Anderson (Creekview, Carrolton, Tx)
41-1/2Liehr
40-11 3/4Mia Aghaji (Matoaca, Chesterfield, Va)
40-10 1/2 Tiffany Peters (Poteet, Mesquite, Tx)
40-10 1/4Breanna Sanner (Hillcrest, CC Hills, Il)

SHOT (54-10¿)
52-6 1/2iKamorean Hayes (Harding, Charlotte)
50-5Rosario Sanchez (Selma, Ca)
49-6Mary Angell (Byron Center, Mi)
49-4 1/4i*Karen Shump (Penncrest, Media, Pa)
49-1/2*Zakeya Stinson (Southridge, Miami)
49-1/4*Becky O’Brien (Greely, Cumberland, Me)
48-9 1/2Jenny Svoboda (Howells, Nb)
48-7 1/2iDanica Haight (West, Iowa City)
48-5*Atasha Warren (River, Sebastian, Fl)
48-4 3/4**Emily Vannoy (Johnson, Frederick, Md)
(10)
47-8Allison Liske (Zeeland, Mi)
47-6*DeAnne Hahn (Brick, NJ)
i?Taryn O’Connor (Hillsboro, NJ)
47-5 1/2**Skylar White (DeSoto, Tx)
47-4*Felicia Johnson (Lawrence N, Indy)
47-1**Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
46-9*Brittany Borman (Festus, Mo)
46-8 3/4**Alyssa Hasslen (McMinnville, Or)
46-8*Jacquelyne Leffler (Nn Heights, Allen, Ks)
*Bailey Wagner (Grant, Fox Lake, Il)
(20)
46-7Larissa Richards (Great Bend, Ks)
46-4*Alexandra Roberts (Girls, Columbus)
46-3 1/2i**Daniella Bunch (M-Seym, Mahomet, Il)
46-3/4**Brooke Gritters (Pella, Ia)
45-10 3/4**Wilamena Hopkins (Buch, Gainesville)

DISCUS (188-4)
183-3Emily Pendleton (Woodmore, Elmore, Oh)
173-2Kylie Spurgeon (Owasso, Ok)
165-7Mary Angell (Byron Center, Mi)
162-0**Skylar White (DeSoto, Tx)
160-0Charlissa Foster (Yoe, Cameron, Tx)
159-9Hannah Gronning (Shell Lake, Wi)
159-7Hillary Fraser (El Toro, Lake Forest, Ca)
159-4*Natalie Baird (Park View, Sterling, Va)
159-1Miranda Wilson (O’Dowd, Oakland)
158-9*Kelsey Huckins (Keene, NH)
(10)
158-4*Taylor Freeman (Iowa City, Ia)
155-9Lauren Guerrieri (Davis, Ca)
155-8**Anastasia Jelmini (Shafter, Ca)
155-5**Kayla Kovar (Burroughs, Ridgecrest, Ca)
154-10**Erin Pendleton (Woodmore, Elmore, Oh)
154-9*Rachel Deloney (North, Bloomington, In)
154-5Paige Newby (Colorado City, Tx)
154-3Allison Liske (Zeeland E, Mi)
154-0*Karen Shump (Penncrest, Media, Pa)
152-9Kamorean Hayes (Harding, Charlotte)
(20)
Rickael Roach (Lutheran S, St Louis)
152-5Kayla Xavier (Johansen, Modesto)
152-4Kristen Batts (Marlboro, NJ)
152-1Sabrina Johnson (Jeffersonville, In)
151-7*Jacquelyne Leffler (Nn Heights, Allen, Ks)

HAMMER (201-7)
177-9*Allison Horner (Lovett, Marietta, Ga)
173-7Gabrielle Midles (Camas, Wa)
173-4***Casey Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, Ca)
171-2*Victoria Flowers (Classical, Providence)
165-3Sharla Adeduro (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
Sara Cole (Central, Independence, Or)
164-2***Patrice Gates (Villa Rica, Ga)
161-7*Arianna Lugo (L Altos, Hacienda Hts, Ca)
159-11*Jacquelyne Leffler (Nn Heights, Allen, Ks)
159-9**Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
(10)
158-11Kelsey Klein (Glendale, Az)
157-8**Tayla Swatelle (Woonsocket, RI)
155-2Crystal Bourque (Coventry, RI)
154-11Cynthia Lloyd (New Rochelle, NY)
152-10****Katie Kraychir (MS, 29 Palms, Ca)

JAVELIN (176-5)
173-7****Hannah Carson (Rhodes, Mesa, Az)
161-7Christina Grizzel (Jefferson, Or)
160-10*Courtney Kirkwood (Othello, Wa)
160-2 **Heather Bergmann (Concordia, Ks)
*Roxanne Grizzle (Tonganoxie, Ks)
158-6*Tauni Powell (Thurston, Springfield, Or)
158-5Marissa Tschida (Loyola SH, Missoula)
157-6Karlee McQuillen (W Hill, Johnstown, Pa)
157-1Amanda Peterson (Penin, Gig Harbor, Wa)
155-10Emalie Humphreys (Alexander, Laredo)
(10)
155-1Brittany Borman (Festus, Mo)
154-5*Ali Super (W Linn, Or)
152-8Ali Pistora (Tonganoxie, Ks)
152-0*Tara Karin (Governors, Byfield, Ma)
150-4Hope Harris (Clinton, Mo)
150-2Meghan Austin (St Pauls, Mobile)
149-6Laura Rycek (Northampton, Pa)
149-5*Danika Ham (Somersworth, NH)
149-1*Brieanna Kennedy (Caravel, Bear, De)
148-7Kim Hanslovan (Dubois, Pa)
(20)
146-3**Andrea Hopkins (Lakeridge, L Oswego, Or)
146-1*Laura Stern (Lunenburg, Ma)
145-10***Hailey Twietmeyer (MS, Cheney, Ks)
145-1*Leigh Petranoff (West, Cranston, RI)
144-7Brittany Aanstad (Lake Stevens, Wa)

HEPTATHLON (5533)
5377*Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pa)
4996Katie Guevel (Burlington, Ks)
4930Gabrielle Gioia (Harpeth Hall, Nashville)
4838Victoria Dunlap (Academy, Brentwood, Tn)
4826*Brittany Borman (Festus, Mo)
4813**Shakeia Pinnick (Waub Vly, Aurora, Il)
4808Kelsey Rubeor (Valley, Murrieta, Ca)
4779***Shanay Briscoe (Cypress, Houston)
4766Chelsea Carrier (B-Up, Buckhannon, WV)
4711*Chelsey Thomas (Locust Grove, Ga)
(10)
4664Kiersten Kirkland (North, Riverside, Ca)
4648Kiani Profit (Muir, Pasadena)
4628Whitney Liehr (PV, P Verdes Estates, Ca)
4621*Christina Izzicupo (Stoneham, Ma)
4596*Jessica Flax (Pearland, Tx)
4591*Alison Worthen (Marshfield, Coos Bay, Or)
4588*Alyssa Rife (Southridge, Beaverton, Or)
4558*Lexie Spiranac (Lewis-Palmer, Monument, Co)
4553**Brianna Brummer-Isom (V Duchasne, St Louis)
4539**Akira McSwain (Hunters Lane, Nashville)
(20)
4502*Christie Leverette (Marietta, Ga)
4492****Nefertiti Smith (MS, Chesapeake, Va)
4444Eve King (Univ, San Franciso)
4432**Precious Selmon (Crystal City, Mo)
4430**Mindy Robins (Orem, Ut)

Request generated in 2.3588659763336 seconds.