2009 World Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jim Rorick

(marks received and verified by 12/09/2009)

100 METERS
10.64*Carmelita Jeter (US)
10.73Shelly-Ann Fraser (Jamaica)
10.75Kerron Stewart (Jamaica)
10.89Veronica Campbell-Brown (Jamaica)
10.94Kelly-Ann Baptiste (Trinidad)
10.97Debbie Ferguson McKenzie (Bahamas)
10.99Chandra Sturrup (Bahamas)
11.01*Lauryn Williams (US)
11.02*Alexandria Anderson (US)
11.04*Shalonda Solomon (US)
(10)
11.05*Tianna Madison (US)
11.07Aleen Bailey (Jamaica)
11.08*Allyson Felix (US)
11.09Murielle Ahouré (Côte d’Ivoire)
11.12*Porscha Lucas (US)
11.13*Stephanie Durst (US)
Laverne Jones-Ferrette (Virgin Islands)
*Muna Lee (US)
*Gabby Mayo (US)
*Tiffany Townsend (US)
(20)
11.14Samantha Henry (Jamaica)
*Marshevet Hooker (US)
*Charonda Williams (US)
11.15*Gloria Asumnu (US)
Tahesia Harrigan (British Virgin Islands)
Sherone Simpson (Jamaica)
11.16Sheri-Ann Brooks (Jamaica)
Blessing Okagbare (Nigeria)
Yevgeniya Polyakova (Russia)
11.17*Bianca Knight (US)
(30)
11.18Semoy Hackett (Trinidad)
Barbara Pierre (Haiti)
Verena Sailer (Germany)
*Jessica Young (US)
11.19Schillonie Calvert (Jamaica)
11.20*LaKya Brookins (US)
*Kenyanna Wilson (US)
11.21*Lashaunte’a Moore (US)
11.22*Chalonda Goodman (US)
Virgil Hodge (St. Kitts & Nevis)
Wind-aided:
10.78Lee
10.81Campbell-Brown
10.91Baptiste
10.92Anderson
10.94Hooker
L. Williams
10.95Asumnu
11.00Solomon
11.03Jones-Ferrette
11.04Simpson
11.06Young
11.10Durst
11.11*Torri Edwards (US)
Sailer
11.12Knight
Ezinne Okparaebo (Norway)
11.14Harrigan
11.17Goodman
11.18Calvert
Laura Turner (Great Britain)
11.20(A)*Octavious Freeman (US)
11.21Emma Ania (Great Britain)
Carrie Russell (Jamaica)

200 METERS
21.88*Allyson Felix (US)
22.23Debbie Ferguson McKenzie (Bahamas)
22.29Veronica Campbell-Brown (Jamaica)
*Sanya Richards (US)
22.30*Muna Lee (US)
22.34*Lauryn Williams (US)
22.38*Porscha Lucas (US)
22.41*Shalonda Solomon (US)
22.42Kerron Stewart (Jamaica)
22.45Cydonie Mothersill-Modibo (Cayman Islands)
(10)
22.46Laverne Jones-Ferrette (Virgin Islands)
22.50*Bianca Knight (US)
22.51*Marshevet Hooker (US)
22.55Anneisha McLaughlin (Jamaica)
*Charonda Williams (US)
22.57*Lashaunte’a Moore (US)
Shericka Williams (Jamaica)
22.58Simone Facey (Jamaica)
Shelly-Ann Fraser (Jamaica)
22.59*Carmelita Jeter (US)
(20)
22.60*Alexandria Anderson (US)
Kelly-Ann Baptiste (Trinidad)
*Ebonie Floyd-Broadnax (US)
22.63Yuliya Gushchina (Russia)
22.64Eleni Artymata (Cyprus)
Emily Freeman (Great Britain)
22.73*Debbie Dunn (US)
22.74Rosemarie Whyte (Jamaica)
22.75*Stephanie Durst (US)
22.78Murielle Ahouré (Côte d’Ivoire)
(30)
22.80Yelena Bolsun (Russia)
Samantha Henry (Jamaica)
22.82Lyudmila Litvinova (Russia)
Olga Zaytseva (Russia)
22.83Aleen Bailey (Jamaica)
22.84*Shareese Woods (US)
22.85*Gloria Asumnu (US)
Christine Ohuruogu (Great Britain)
22.87*Rachelle Smith (US)
22.89*Joanna Atkins (US)
Wind-aided:
22.13Lee
22.35Hooker
22.39C. Williams
22.63*Tiffany Townsend (US)
22.66Sally McLellan (Australia)
22.74*Chalonda Goodman (US)

400 METERS
48.83*Sanya Richards (US)
49.29Antonina Krivoshapka (Russia)
49.32Shericka Williams (Jamaica)
49.77Novlene Williams-Mills (Jamaica)
49.83*Allyson Felix (US)
49.89Amantle Montsho (Botswana)
49.95*Debbie Dunn (US)
49.97Anastasiya Kapachinskaya (Russia)
50.21Christine Ohuruogu (Great Britain)
50.27Lyudmila Litvinova (Russia)
(10)
50.30Libania Grenot (Italy)
50.39*Joanna Atkins (US)
*Monica Hargrove (US)
50.45Nicola Sanders (Great Britain)
50.56*Jessica Beard (US)
Natalya Nazarova (Russia)
50.58*Francena McCorory (US)
50.59Tatyana Firova (Russia)
50.71Aliann Pompey (Guyana)
Ami Mbacké Thiam (Senegal)
(20)
50.89*Natasha Hastings (US)
50.90Natalya Antyukh (Russia)
50.91Bobby-Gaye Wilkins (Jamaica)
51.04Kaltouma Nadjina (Chad)
51.05*Shareese Woods (US)
51.06Yuliya Gushchina (Russia)
51.15Tsholofelo Thipe (South Africa)
51.18Shereefa Lloyd (Jamaica)
51.20*Leslie Cole (US)
51.29*Keshia Baker (US)
(30)
51.32Darya Safonova (Russia)
51.40*Lashinda Demus (US)
51.41Kseniya Zadorina (Russia)
51.42Tamsyn Lewis (Australia)
51.43Christine Amertil (Bahamas)
51.44Shade Abugan (Nigeria)
*Shana Cox (US)
51.45Lee McConnell (Great Britain)
Kseniya Ustalova (Russia)
51.47Vanya Stambolova (Bulgaria)
(40)
Tatyana Veshkurova (Russia)
Drug Suspension:
51.28Nataliya Pygyda (Ukraine)

800 METERS
1:55.45Caster Semenya (South Africa)
1:57.84*Maggie Vessey (US)
1:57.86Anna Alminova (Russia)
1:57.90Janeth Jepkosgei (Kenya)
Mariya Savinova (Russia)
1:57.93Jennifer Meadows (Great Britain)
1:58.00Yuliya Krevsun (Ukraine)
1:58.23Svetlana Klyuka (Russia)
1:58.60Yelena Kofanova (Russia)
1:58.80*Anna Willard (US)
(10)
1:58.81Elisa Cusma Piccione (Italy)
Mayte Martínez (Spain)
1:58.99Yuliya Rusanova (Russia)
1:59.03Hasna Benhassi (Morocco)
1:59.07Jemma Simpson (Great Britain)
1:59.13Kenia Sinclair (Jamaica)
Oksana Zbrozhek (Russia)
1:59.17Nancy Lagat (Kenya)
1:59.27iMarilyn Okoro (Great Britain)
1:59.30Tetyana Petlyuk (Ukraine)
(20)
1:59.31Yekaterina Kostetskaya (Russia)
1:59.35*Christin Wurth-Thomas (US)
1:59.36iIrina Maracheva (Russia)
1:59.49(A)Pamela Jelimo (Kenya)
1:59.57Élodie Guégan (France)
1:59.60Tatyana Andrianova (Russia)
1:59.77Anna Rostkowska (Poland)
1:59.79Lucia Klocová (Slovakia)
1:59.82Yevgeniya Zinurova (Russia)
1:59.85Yevgeniya Zolotova (Russia)
(30)
1:59.94Hannah England (Great Britain)
1:59.96*Hazel Clark (US)
1:59.98Maryam Jamal (Bahrain)
Mouna Tabssart (Morocco)
2:00.06*Morgan Uceny (US)
2:00.10Lenka Masná (Czech Republic)
2:00.20Zulia Calatayud (Cuba)
2:00.29Gulnara Galkina (Russia)
2:00.32Nataliya Lupu (Ukraine)
2:00.34Madeleine Pape (Australia)

1000 METERS
2:34.23*Christin Wurth-Thomas (US)
2:34.30iAnna Alminova (Russia)
2:34.56iMariya Savinova (Russia)
2:35.50iOksana Zbrozhek (Russia)
2:36.71iTetyana Petlyuk (Ukraine)
2:36.73iYevgeniya Zolotova (Russia)
2:37.01Angelika Cichocka (Poland)
2:37.98iNatalya Yevdokimova (Russia)
2:38.01Lenka Masná (Czech Republic)
2:38.05Renata Plis (Poland)

1500 METERS
3:56.55Maryam Jamal (Bahrain)
3:58.38Anna Alminova (Russia)
3:58.79Gelete Burka (Ethiopia)
3:59.38*Anna Willard (US)
3:59.50Lisa Dobriskey (Great Britain)
3:59.66Natalya Yevdokimova (Russia)
3:59.90*Jenny Barringer (US)
3:59.98*Christin Wurth-Thomas (US)
4:00.81*Shannon Rowbury (US)
4:00.86Oksana Zbrozhek (Russia)
(10)
4:00.95Meryem Selsouli (Morocco)
4:01.64Nancy Lagat (Kenya)
4:01.77iNuria Fernández (Spain)
4:02.13Sonja Roman (Slovenia)
4:02.30Sylwia Ejdys (Poland)
4:02.34Gulnara Galkina (Russia)
4:02.49Yegeniya Zolotova (Russia)
4:02.70Viola Kibiwott (Kenya)
4:02.98Kalkedan Gezahegn (Ethiopia)
4:03.23Btissam Boucif (Morocco)
(20)
4:03.43Hind Déhiba (France)
4:03.48Stephanie Twell (Great Britain)
4:03.62Irene Jelagat (Kenya)
4:03.73Natalia Rodríguez (Spain)
4:03.74Siham Hilali (Morocco)
4:03.92Natalya Pantelyeva (Russia)
4:04.29Hannah England (Great Britain)
4:04.36Mimi Belete (Bahrain)
4:04.59Yuliya Zarudneva (Russia)
4:04.83Lidia Chojecka (Poland)
(30)
4:04.84Marta Domínguez (Spain)
4:04.98Elisa Cusma Piccione (Italy)
4:05.06Charlene Thomas (Great Britain)
4:05.21*Erin Donohue (US)
4:05.40Yekaterina Martynova (Russia)
4:05.57Iris Fuentes-Pila (Spain)
4:05.60Judit Varga (Hungary)
4:05.63Iryna Lishchynska (Ukraine)
4:05.67*Sarah Bowman (US)
4:05.86Susan Kuijken (Holland)
(40)
Natalya Popkova (Russia)

MILE
4:25.91i*Jenny Barringer (US)
4:27.19iSally Kipyego (Kenya)
4:27.90i*Lindsey Gallo (US)
4:27.91*Erin Donohue (US)
4:28.18iMestawet Tadesse (Ethiopia)
4:29.29iNatalya Yevdokimova (Russia)
4:29.33Nicole Edwards (Canada)
4:29.47iSarah Jamieson (Australia)
4:29.72i*Sarah Bowman (US)
4:30.01iZakia Mrisho (Tanzania)
(10)
4:30.06iRoisin McGettigan (Ireland)
4:30.29iHannah England (Great Britain)
4:30.32iSigrid Vanden Bempt (Belgium)
4:30.69i*Anna Willard (US)
4:30.70Malindi Elmore (Canada)
4:31.70*Morgan Uceny (US)
4:32.17i*Brie Felnagle (US)
4:32.24*Sara Hall (US)
4:32.48iJessica Augusto (Portugal)
4:33.13iMarije te Raa (Holland)

2000 METERS
5:30.19Gelete Burka (Ethiopia)
5:31.52Vivian Cheruiyot (Kenya)
5:31.88Maryam Jamal (Bahrain)
5:33.43Linet Masai (Kenya)
5:35.20Sally Kipyego (Kenya)
5:35.65Mercy Cherono (Kenya)
5:38.11Pauline Korikwiang (Kenya)
5:38.34*Amy Yoder Begley (US)
5:38.44Lidia Chojecka (Poland)
5:39.36iMeseret Defar (Ethiopia)

STEEPLECHASE
9:07.32Marta Domínguez (Spain)
9:08.39Yuliya Zarudneva (Russia)
9:08.57Milka Chemos (Kenya)
9:11.09Gulnara Galkina (Russia)
9:12.50*Jenny Barringer (US)
9:12.52Habiba Ghribi (Tunisia)
9:13.16Ruth Bisibori (Kenya)
9:14.62Gladys Kipkemboi (Kenya)
9:17.40Yekaterina Volkova (Russia)
9:18.54Antje Möldner (Germany)
(10)
9:19.91Sofia Assefa (Ethiopia)
9:22.12Hanane Ouhaddou (Morocco)
9:22.15Yelena Sidorchenkova (Russia)
9:22.64Zemzem Ahmed (Ethiopia)
9:25.14Eva Arias (Spain)
9:25.25Jessica Augusto (Portugal)
9:25.62Sophie Duarté (France)
9:26.51Lydia Rotich (Kenya)
9:26.85*Anna Willard (US)
9:26.93Katarzyna Kowalska (Poland)
(20)
9:28.64Sara Moreira (Portugal)
9:28.84Türkan Erismis (Turkey)
9:28.88Mekdes Bekele (Ethiopia)
9:29.52Korahubish Itaa (Ethiopia)
9:33.11Lisa Galaviz (US)
9:33.20Lyubov Kharlamova (Russia)
9:33.33Cristina Casandra (Romania)
9:33.34Karoline Grøvdal (Norway)
9:33.49Elizabeth Mueni (Kenya)
9:34.31Netsanet Achamo (Ethiopia)
(30)
9:34.39Ancuta Bobocel (Romania)
9:34.66Helen Clitheroe (Great Britain)
9:35.30*Lindsey Anderson (US)
9:35.61Iríni Kokkinaríou (Greece)
9:35.89Halima Hassen (Ethiopia)
9:36.01Asli Cakir (Turkey)
9:36.63Oxana Juravel (Moldova)
9:36.74*Bridget Franek (US)
9:37.09Élodie Olivarès (France)
9:37.97Silje Fjørtoft (Norway)

3000 METERS
8:25.80i+Meseret Defar (Ethiopia)
8:28.49iAnna Alminova (Russia)
8:30.53iVivian Cheruiyot (Kenya)
8:30.93Wude Ayalew (Ethiopia)
8:35.86Natalia Rodríguez (Spain)
8:36.53Marta Domínguez (Spain)
8:37.17Ines Chenonge (Kenya)
8:38.61Kalkedan Gezahegn (Ethiopia)
8:41.83Lidia Chojecka (Poland)
8:41.85Elvan Abeylegesse (Turkey)
(10)
8:42.03i*Jenny Barringer (US)
8:42.56iMeskerem Assefa (Ethiopia)
8:43.54Ann Mwangi (Kenya)
8:43.74iMary Cullen (Ireland)
8:43.92Milcah Chemos (Kenya)
8:43.93Sylvia Kibet (Kenya)
8:44.67Mercy Cherono (Kenya)
8:44.81iJessica Augusto (Portugal)
8:45.48Ruth Bisibori (Kenya)
8:45.79Sabrina Mockenhaupt (Germany)

5000 METERS
14:24.37iMeseret Defar (Ethiopia)
14:33.65Tirunesh Dibaba (Ethiopia)
14:34.17Meselech Melkamu (Ethiopia)
14:34.36Linet Masai (Kenya)
14:37.01Vivian Cheruiyot (Kenya)
14:37.77Sylvia Kibet (Kenya)
14:38.44Wude Ayalew (Ethiopia)
14:39.89iKim Smith (New Zealand)
14:40.00Sentayehu Ejigu (Ethiopia)
14:40.14Florence Kiplagat (Kenya)
(10)
14:41.62Ines Chenonge (Kenya)
14:42.06Ejegayehu Dibaba (Ethiopia)
Mariya Konovalova (Russia)
14:44.26Belaynesh Fekadu (Ethiopia)
14:47.62i*Shalane Flanagan (US)
14:50.08Pauline Korikwiang (Kenya)
14:50.77Grace Momanyi (Kenya)
14:55.52Genzebe Dibaba (Ethiopia)
14:56.33Aheza Kiros (Ethiopia)
14:57.15Sule Utura (Ethiopia)
(20)
14:58.11Sara Moreira (Portugal)
14:59.88Sabrina Mockenhaupt (Germany)
15:01.06Inês Monteiro (Portugal)
15:01.70i*Jenny Barringer (US)
15:05.95Natalya Popkova (Russia)
15:06.98Kseniya Agafonova (Russia)
15:07.78*Jen Rhines (US)
15:08.02Dulce Félix (Portugal)
15:08.27Dolores Checa (Spain)
15:09.03Sally Kipyego (Kenya)
(30)
15:09.74Silvia Weissteiner (Italy)
15:11.72Fei Xue (China)
15:12.15Philes Ongori (Kenya)
15:12.44Yuriko Kobayashi (Japan)
15:12.75Hanane Ouhaddou (Morocco)
15:12.95*Shannon Rowbury (US)
15:13.01Yurika Nakamura (Japan)
15:13.19Elena Romagnolo (Italy)
15:13.30Xin Zhang (China)
15:16.57Yingying Zhu (China)

10000 METERS
29:53.80Meselech Melkamu (Ethiopia)
29:59.20Meseret Defar (Ethiopia)
30:11.53Florence Kiplagat (Kenya)
30:11.87Wude Ayalew (Ethiopia)
30:29.36Liliya Shobukhova (Russia)
30:31.03Mariya Konovalova (Russia)
30:47.20Sylvia Kibet (Kenya)
30:48.26Aberu Kebede (Ethiopia)
30:51.92Hilda Kibet (Holland)
31:08.53Kseniya Agafonova (Russia)
(10)
31:13.78*Amy Yoder Begley (US)
31:17.62Xue Bai (China)
31:19.00Worknesh Kidane (Ethiopia)
31:21.22Aheza Kiros (Ethiopia)
31:21.42Kim Smith (New Zealand)
31:23.43*Shalane Flanagan (US)
31:23.49Kayoko Fukushi (Japan)
31:25.67Inês Monteiro (Portugal)
31:27.56Sabrina Mockenhaupt (Germany)
31:31.92Lineth Chepkurui (Kenya)
(20)
31:35.92Olivera Jevtic (Serbia)
31:36.88Mamitu Deska (Ethiopia)
31:40.00Inga Abitova (Russia)
31:40.60Dulce Félix (Portugal)
31:40.97Alla Zhilyayeva (Russia)
31:42.94Ana Dias (Portugal)
31:44.28Yingying Zhu (China)
31:45.67Chaofeng Jia (China)
31:47.19Christelle Daunay (France)
31:48.05Yelena Samokhvalova (Russia)
(30)
31:49.47Yelena Sokolova (Russia)
31:51.98Elvan Abeylegesse (Turkey)
31:53.46Philes Ongori (Kenya)
31:57.44Yukiko Akaba (Japan)
31:59.93Chunxiu Zhou (China)
32:01.57Alina Prokopeva (Russia)
32:01.80Yukari Sahaku (Japan)
32:03.76Filomena Cheyech (Kenya)
32:04.26Mari Ozaki (Japan)
32:06.07Hiromi Ominami (Japan)
Short Course (7-8m):
30:51.24Linet Masai (Kenya)
30:52.25Grace Momanyi (Kenya)
31:14.39Yurika Nakamura (Japan)
31:30.90Félix

100 METER HURDLES
12.46Brigitte Foster-Hylton (Jamaica)
12.47*Lolo Jones (US)
12.48*Dawn Harper (US)
12.49Priscilla Lopes-Schliep (Canada)
12.50Sally McLellan (Australia)
12.53*Damu Cherry (US)
12.54Perdita Felicien (Canada)
12.55Delloreen Ennis-London (Jamaica)
12.64*Ginnie Powell (US)
12.67Derval O’Rourke (Ireland)
(10)
12.73*Danielle Carruthers (US)
Lacena Golding-Clarke (Jamaica)
Lucie Škrobáková (Czech Republic)
12.74*Michelle Perry (US)
Christina Vukicevic (Norway)
12.77*Tiffany Ofili (US)
12.78Carolin Nytra (Germany)
12.79Nickiesha Wilson (Jamaica)
12.80Vonette Dixon (Jamaica)
12.81Jessica Ennis (Great Britain)
(20)
12.82Anay Tejeda (Cuba)
12.85Toyin Augustus (Nigeria)
*Yvette Lewis (US)
12.86Sarah Claxton (Great Britain)
12.88Seun Adigun (Nigeria)
Yuliya Kondakova (Russia)
12.89*Kristi Castlin (US)
Nevin Yanit (Turkey)
12.90*Hyleas Fountain (US)
12.93Angela Whyte (Canada)
(30)
12.94Eline Berings (Belgium)
12.96Tatyana Dektyareva (Russia)
Sandra Gomis (France)
*Gabby Mayo (US)
12.97Cindy Billaud (France)
Elisabeth Davin (Belgium)
*Loreal Smith (US)
12.98*Candice Davis (US)
12.99*Jenny Adams (US)
Andrea Bliss (Jamaica)
(40)
Irina Lenskiy (Israel)
Josanne Lucas (Trinidad)
Wind-aided:
12.36Harper
12.44Cherry
12.47Powell
12.48Perry
12.57Ofili
12.72Wilson
12.90Smith
12.95Shermaine Williams (Jamaica)
12.96Davis
*Lauren Smith (US)
12.98*Queen Harrison (US)

400 METER HURDLES
52.42Melaine Walker (Jamaica)
52.63*Lashinda Demus (US)
53.20Josanne Lucas (Trinidad)
53.56Kaliese Spencer (Jamaica)
53.83*Tiffany Williams (US)
53.95Angela Morosanu (Romania)
54.11Natalya Antyukh (Russia)
54.19*Sheena Tosta (US)
54.31Anna Jesień (Poland)
54.49Anastasiya Rabchenyuk (Ukraine)
(10)
54.80Joke Odumosu (Nigeria)
54.86Yuliya Pechonkina (Russia)
54.89Nickiesha Wilson (Jamaica)
54.90Zuzana Hejnová (Czech Republic)
55.14Vanya Stambolova (Bulgaria)
55.19Tasha Danvers (Great Britain)
55.26Perri Shakes-Drayton (Great Britain)
55.32Eilidh Child (Great Britain)
55.34Jana Rawlinson (Australia)
55.39*Nicole Leach (US)
(20)
55.40Xiaoxiao Huang (China)
55.55Kou Wright (Liberia)
55.56Yekaterina Bikert (Russia)
55.62Yelena Churakova (Russia)
55.64*Ebony Collins (US)
55.71Jonna Tilgner (Germany)
55.74Natalya Ivanova (Russia)
55.80Amaka Ogogbulam (Nigeria)
55.95Hanna Titimets (Ukraine)
55.98*Ti’erra Brown (US)
(30)
55.99Tina Kron (Germany)
56.01Darya Korableva (Russia)
56.02*Latosha Wallace (US)
56.03*Queen Harrison (US)
Xing Wang (China)
56.05Ieva Zunda (Latvia)
56.06*Dominique Darden (US)
56.09Anastasiya Ott (Russia)
56.11Lauren Boden (Australia)
56.14Irina Davydova (Russia)
Drug Suspension:
55.84Lucimar Teodoro (Brazil)
55.90Luciana Franca (Brazil)

HALF MARATHON
66:36Mary Keitany (Kenya)
67:18Dire Tune (Ethiopia)
67:38Philes Ongori (Kenya)
67:39Aberu Kebede (Ethiopia)
67:48Aselefech Mergia (Ethiopia)
67:57Abebu Gelan (Ethiopia)
67:58Wude Ayalew (Ethiopia)
68:05*Kara Goucher (US)
68:07Mamitu Deska (Ethiopia)
68:14Lydia Cheromei (Kenya)
(10)
68:16Amane Gobena (Ethiopia)
Caroline Kilel (Kenya)
68:29Mara Yamauchi (Great Britain)
68:30Peninah Arusei (Kenya)
68:39Teyiba Erkesso (Ethiopia)
68:44Filomena Cheyech (Kenya)
68:45Mare Ibrahimova (Azerbaijan)
Sabrina Mockenhaupt (Germany)
68:50Yukiko Akaba (Japan)
69:00Alice Timbilil (Kenya)

MARATHON
2:22:11Irina Mikitenko (Germany)
2:23:12Mara Yamauchi (Great Britain)
2:23:42Yoko Shibui (Japan)
2:24:02Bezunesh Bekele (Ethiopia)
2:24:18Teyiba Erkesso (Ethiopia)
2:24:24Liliya Shobukhova (Russia)
2:24:42Atsede Bayisa (Ethiopia)
2:24:47Atsede Habtamu (Ethiopia)
2:25:02Aselefech Mergia (Ethiopia)
2:25:06Svetlana Zakharova (Russia)
(10)
2:25:10Kiyoko Shimahara (Japan)
2:25:15Xue Bai (China)
2:25:24Caroline Kilel (Kenya)
2:25:25Yoshimi Ozaki (Japan)
2:25:30Berhane Adere (Ethiopia)
2:25:35Helena Kiprop (Kenya)
2:25:37Robe Guta (Ethiopia)
2:25:38Mizuho Nasukawa (Japan)
2:25:39Chunxiu Zhou (China)
2:25:40Yukiko Akaba (Japan)
(20)
2:25:43Christelle Daunay (France)
2:25:49Ashu Kasim (Ethiopia)
2:25:53Tatyana Petrova (Russia)
2:25:55Inga Abitova (Russia)
2:26:03Marisa Barros (Portugal)
2:26:08Xiaolin Zhu (China)
2:26:22Agnes Kiprop (Kenya)
Catherine Ndereba (Kenya)
2:26:24Silviya Skvortsova (Russia)
2:26:29Tomo Morimoto (Japan)
(30)
2:26:30Nailya Yulamanova (Russia)
2:26:37Genet Getaneh (Ethiopia)
2:26:38 Mamitu Deska (Ethiopia)
2:26:45Rosaria Console (Italy)
2:26:47Lidiya Grigoryeva (Russia)
2:26:51Eyerusalem Kuma (Ethiopia)
2:26:53Amane Gobena (Ethiopia)
2:26:54Gete Wami (Ethiopia)
2:26:55Tetyana Filonyuk (Ukraine)
2:26:57Yumiko Hara (Japan)
(40)
Yuri Kano (Japan)

20 KILOMETER WALK
1:27:33Vera Sokolova (Russia)
1:28:00Olga Kaniskina (Russia)
1:28:03Masumi Fuchise (Japan)
1:28:11Hong Liu (China)
1:28:49Mayumi Kawasaki (Japan)
1:28:50Kjersti Plätzer (Norway)
1:28:56Jing Jiang (China)
1:28:57Yanfei Li (China)
1:28:58Olive Loughnane (Ireland)
1:29:03Sabine Krantz (Germany)
(10)
1:29:04Elisa Rigaudo (Italy)
1:29:17Yanmin Bo (China)
1:29:23Tatyana Shemyakina (Russia)
1:29:27Vera Santos (Portugal)
1:29:39Sachiko Konishi (Japan)
1:29:44Cheryl Webb (Australia)
1:29:54Beatriz Pascual (Spain)
Shanshan Wang (China)
1:29:57Ana-Maria Groza (Romania)
1:30:05Yawei Yang (China)
(20)
1:30:09Anisya Kirdyapkina (Russia)
1:30:25Jessica Rothwell (Australia)
1:30:34Inês Henriques (Portugal)
1:30:43Olga Mikhaylova (Russia)
1:31:02Mingxia Yang (China)
1:31:07Claudia Stef (Romania)
1:31:16Johanna Jackson (Great Britain)
1:31:23Kristina Saltanovič (Lithuania)
1:31:32Olga Povalyayeva (Russia)
1:31:37Susana Feitor (Portugal)
(30)
1:31:42Kumi Otoshi (Japan)
1:31:49Kang Zhou (China)
1:31:59Tatyana Sibilyeva (Russia)
1:32:08Brigita Virbalyté (Lithuania)
1:32:09Dan He (China)
1:32:12Claire Tallent (Australia)
1:32:19Li Li (China)
1:32:21Xue Chai (China)
1:32:26Zuzana Schindlerová (CzR)
1:32:33Yang Shi (China)
Unknown Irregularity:
1:24:56Kaniskina
1:25:26Kirdyapkina
Sokolova
1:25:32Yelena Shumkina (Russia)
1:25:52Larisa Yemelyanova (Russia)
1:27:11Lyudmila Arkhipova (Russia)
1:30:17Povalyayeva
1:31:16Yekaterina Yezhova (Russia)
1:31:33Yevdokiya Korotkova (Russia)
1:31:35Tatyana Korotkova (Russia)
1:31:59Oksana Yankovskaya (Russia)

4 x 100 RELAY
41.58*United States
41.88Jamaica
42.29Bahamas
42.87Germany
43.00Russia
43.07Brazil
43.16Great Britain
43.22Trinidad
43.30Colombia
43.51Nigeria
(10)
43.53St. Kitts & Nevis
43.57Poland
43.58Japan
43.60Ukraine
43.66Italy
43.79France
43.95Australia
43.99Belgium
44.04Lithuania
44.05Thailand

4 x 400 RELAY
3:17.83*United States
3:21.15Jamaica
3:21.64Russia
3:25.08Germany
3:25.16Great Britain
3:27.36Cuba
3:28.55Nigeria
3:28.77Italy
3:28.97Australia
3:29.17Canada
(10)
3:29.53Bahamas
3:29.60France
3:30.45Belarus
3:30.63China
3:30.73Ukraine
3:30.75Brazil
3:31.62India
3:31.95Japan
3:32.75Kazakhstan
3:33.49Poland

HIGH JUMP
6-9¾ (2.08)Blanka Vlašić (Croatia)
6-9 (2.06)Ariane Friedrich (Germany)
6-7½ (2.02)Anna Chicherova (Russia)
Irina Gordeyeva (Russia)
6-7 (2.01)Ruth Beitia (Spain)
6-6¾ (2.00)Antonietta Di Martino (Italy)
iViktoriya Klyugina (Russia)
6-6¼ (1.99)Marina Aitova (Kazakhstan)
6-6 (1.98i)*Destinee Hooker (US)
*Chaunté Howard (US)
(10)
Svetlana Shkolina (Russia)
6-5 (1.96)Emma Green (Sweden)
iMélanie Melfort (France)
Yelena Slesarenko (Russia)
iIva Straková (Czech Republic)
6-4¾ (1.95)*Amy Acuff (US)
*Sharon Day (US)
Nadezhda Dusanova (Uzbekistan)
Vita Palamar (Ukraine)
i*Liz Patterson (US)
(20)
Lavern Spencer (St. Lucia)
Venelina Veneva (Bulgaria)
Xingyuan Zheng (China)
6-4¼ (1.94)Petrina Price (Australia)
6-4 (1.93i)Noengrothai Chaipetch (Thailand)
iAnna Iljustsenko (Estonia)
(A)*Amber Kaufman (US)
Meike Kröger (Germany)
iDeirdre Ryan (Ireland)
Kamila Stepaniuk (Poland)
(30)
Julia Wanner (Germany)
Yekaterina Yevseyeva (Kazakhstan)
*Toni Young (US)
6-3½ (1.92)Jessica Ennis (Great Britain)
Nataliya Hapchuk (Ukraine)
iIryna Kovalenko (Ukraine)
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova (Russia)
Adonía Steryíou (Greece)
iViktoriya Styopina (Ukraine)
6-3¼ (1.91i)Wanida Boonwan (Thailand)
(40)
i*Becky Christensen (US)
Nicole Forrester (Canada)
Hanna Grobler (Finland)
iKimberly Jess (Germany)
Stine Kufaas (Norway)
Natalya Mamlina (Russia)
*Deirdre Mullen (US)
Ellen Pettitt (Australia)
Svetlana Radzivil (Uzbekistan)

POLE VAULT
16-7¼ (5.06)Yelena Isinbayeva (Russia)
15-10 (4.83i)*Jenn Stuczynski (US)
15-9¾ (4.82)Fabiana Murer (Brazil)
15-9 (4.80)Anna Rogowska (Poland)
15-8¼ (4.78)Monika Pyrek (Poland)
15-7 (4.75i)Yuliya Golubchikova (Russia)
iSilke Spiegelburg (Germany)
15-5 (4.70)Svetlana Feofanova (Russia)
15-4¼ (4.68)Anna Battke (Germany)
15-3 (4.65)*Chelsea Johnson (US)
(10)
Aleksandra Kiryashova (Russia)
15-1½ (4.61i)*Stacy Dragila (US)
15-1 (4.60)Kate Dennison (Great Britain)
Anna Giordano Bruno (Italy)
iCarolin Hingst (Germany)
Anastasiya Shvedova (Russia)
15-¼ (4.58)Kristina Gadschiew (Germany)
14-11½ (4.56)*Becky Holliday (US)
Tatyana Polnova (Russia)
14-11 (4.55)Jirina Ptácniková (Czech Republic)
(20)
*Jillian Schwartz (US)
14-9½ (4.51i) Joanna Piwowarska (Poland)
14-9 (4.50)Nicole Büchler (Switzerland)
i*Lacy Janson (US)
Nikoléta Kiriakpoúlou (Greece)
Lisa Ryshich (Germany)
Yarisley Silva (Cuba)
14-7½ (4.46)Minna Nikkanen (Finland)
14-7¼ (4.45)Kelsie Hendry (Canada)
iLing Li (China)
(30)
*April Steiner Bennett (US)
Mariánna Zahariádi (Cyprus)
14-5¼ (4.40)Naroa Agirre (Spain)
Shuying Gao (China)
*Kylie Hutson (US)
Caixia Li (China)
i*Katelin Rains (US)
Nastja Reiberger (Germany)
*Katie Stripling (US)
Martina Strutz (Germany)
(40)
Sha Wu (China)

LONG JUMP
23-3½ (7.10)*Brittney Reese (US)
22-11¼ (6.99)Naide Gomes (Portugal)
22-10½ (6.97)Tatyana Lebedeva (Russia)
22-10 (6.96)*Funmi Jimoh (US)
22-8½ (6.92)Yelena Sokolova (Russia)
22-8 (6.91)Olga Kucherenko (Russia)
Irina Meleshina (Russia)
22-7¾ (6.90)Maurren Maggi (Brazil)
22-7¼ (6.89)*Hyleas Fountain (US)
22-6½ (6.87i)Ksenja Balta (Estonia)
(10)
Karin Mey Melis (Turkey)
22-5 (6.83)Melanie Bauschke (Germany)
22-4½ (6.82)Viktoriya Molchanova (Ukraine)
22-4¼ (6.81) Bianca Kappler (Germany)
22-3¾ (6.80)Darya Klishina (Russia)
*Grace Upshaw (US)
22-3½ (6.79)Keila Costa (Brazil)
22-2½ (6.77)Yargelis Savigne (Cuba)
22-2¼ (6.76)Soon-ok Jung (South Korea)
22-1¾ (6.75)Jovanee Jarrett (Jamaica)
(20)
Janice Josephs (South Africa)
*Akiba McKinney (US)
22-1½ (6.74)Ruky Abdulai (Canada)
Teresa Dobija (Poland)
Minjia Lu (China)
22-1 (6.73)Beatrice Marscheck (Germany)
Blessing Okagbare (Nigeria)
Ola Sesay (Sierra Leone)
22-¾ (6.72)Alice Falaiye (Canada)
*Brianna Glenn (US)
(30)
Lyudmila Kolchanova (Russia)
22-¼ (6.71)Shara Proctor (Anguilla)
Ivana Spanovic (Serbia)
iAnastasiya Taranova (Russia)
Claudia Tonn (Germany)
21-11¾ (6.70Sophie Krauel (Germany)
i*Jeomi Maduka (US)
Yekaterina Malysheva (Russia)
Viktoriya Rybalko (Ukraine)
iTatyana Voykina (Russia)
Wind-aided:
22-9¾ (6.95)Fountain
22-7¾ (6.90)Okagbare
22-5 (6.83)McKinney
22-4½ (6.82)Glenn
22-3½ (6.79(AJosephs
22-3 (6.78)Abdulai
22-2¼ (6.76)Falaiye
Nastasiya Mironchyk (Belarus)
22-1¾ (6.75)Tabia Charles (Canada)
22-1 (6.73)Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine)
22-¾ (6.72)Eloyse Lesueur (France)
Oleksandra Stadnyuk (Ukraine)

TRIPLE JUMP
49-8¼ (15.14)Nadezhda Alekhina (Russia)
49-2½ (15.00)Yargelis Savigne (Cuba)
48-3½ (14.72)Tatyana Lebedeva (Russia)
48-2 (14.68i)Anastasiya Potapova (Russia)
48-1¾ (14.67)Anna Pyatykh (Russia)
48-½ (14.64)Mabel Gay (Cuba)
Yekaterina Kayukova (Russia)
47-11¾ (14.62Athanasía Pérra (Greece)
iOksana Udmurtova (Russia)
Limei Xie (China)
(10)
47-10¾ (14.60Marija Šestak (Slovenia)
47-9¼ (14.56)Biljana Topić (Serbia)
47-8 (14.53)Olga Rypakova (Kazakhstan)
47-6¼ (14.48)Yamilé Aldama (Sudan)
Trecia Smith (Jamaica)
47-5¾ (14.47iParaskeví Papahrístou (Greece)
47-4½ (14.44)Alsu Murtazina (Russia)
47-4¼ (14.43)Dana Veldáková (Slovakia)
47-3¾ (14.42)Cristina Bujin (Romania)
47-3 (14.40)Viktoriya Gurova (Russia)
(20)
Yarianna Martínez (Cuba)
Theresa Nzola Meso (France)
47-2¼ (14.38)Svitlana Mamyeyeva (Ukraine)
47-1½ (14.36)Dailenis Alcántra (Cuba)
47-¼ (14.33)Magdelin Martínez (Italy)
46-10¾ (14.29Carmen Toma (Romania)
46-10 (14.27)Svetlana Bolshakova (Belgium)
Liliya Kulyk (Ukraine)
46-9½ (14.26)Johana Triviño (Colombia)
46-7¼ (14.20)Katja Demut (Germany)
(30)
Kaire Leibak (Estonia)
46-6¼ (14.18)Petya Dacheva (Bulgaria)
Piyí Devetzí (Greece)
iSnežana Rodić (Slovenia)
Martina Sestáková (Czech Republic)
46-6 (14.17)Malgorzata Trybanska (Poland)
46-5½ (14.16)Gisele de Oliveira (Brazil)
Natalya Kutyakova (Russia)
46-4¾ (14.14iAnna Kuropatkina (Russia)
46-4¼ (14.13)Vanessa Gladone (France)
Wind-aided:
49-3 (15.01)Lebedeva
48-8¼ (14.84)Pyatykh
48-2½ (14.69)Rypakova
48-2 (14.68)Aldama
48-1¾ (14.67)Devetzí
47-5¼ (14.46)Bolshakova
47-2¼ (14.38)Kim Williams (Jamaica)
46-11 (14.30)*Skakeema Welsch (US)
46-8¼ (14.23)Anastasiya Matveyeva (Russia)
*Erica McLain (US)
14.15(A)46-5¼Verónica Davis (Venezuela)

SHOT
69-1½ (21.07)Valerie Vili (New Zealand)
66-9¼ (20.35)Lijiao Gong (China)
66-3¼ (20.20)Nadine Kleinert (Germany)
65-10¼ (20.07Anna Avdeyeva (Russia)
65-8¾ (20.03)Natalya Mikhnevich (Belarus)
65-2¾ (19.88)Nadezhda Ostapchuk (Belarus)
64-6 (19.66i)Petra Lammert (Germany)
64-5 (19.63i)Denise Hinrichs (Germany)
64-1¼ (19.54iAnca Heltne (Romania)
63-7 (19.38)Meiju Li (China)
(10)
62-10 (19.15)Chiara Rosa (Italy)
62-9¼ (19.13)*Michelle Carter (US)
Misleydis González (Cuba)
62-6½ (19.06)Christina Schwanitz (Germany)
62-5 (19.02)Mailin Vargas (Cuba)
62-3 (18.97)Ling Li (China)
61-10¼ (18.85Assunta Legnante (Italy)
61-8½ (18.81)Yaniuvis López (Cuba)
61-4 (18.69)Xiangrong Liu (China)
61-2 (18.64)*Liz Wanless (US)
(20)
61-0 (18.59i)*Jill Camarena (US)
60-9½ (18.53)Anna Omarova (Russia)
60-9¼ (18.52)Cleopatra Borel-Brown (Trinidad)
59-9 (18.21)Irina Tarasova (Russia)
59-8¼ (18.19)Natalia Ducó (Chile)
59-7 (18.16)*Rachel Jansen (US)
Laurence Manfrédi (France)
59-3½ (18.07)Vera Yepimashko (Belarus)
59-2¾ (18.05)Mariam Kevkhishvili (Georgia)
59-¾ (18.00)*Sarah Stevens (US)
(30)
58-11½ (17.97Alena Kopets (Belarus)
58-10¾ (17.95Alena Hryshko (Belarus)
58-10 (17.93)*Jessica Pressley (US)
58-8¾ (17.90)Leyla Rajabi (Iran)
58-8 (17.88)*Kristin Heaston (US)
58-7½ (17.87)Jessica Cérival (France)
58-7¼ (17.86)Austra Skujytė (Lithuania)
58-2½ (17.74iMelissa Boekelman (Holland)
58-1 (17.70)Magdalena Sobieszek (Poland)
57-11¾ (17.67Qiang Zhang (China)

DISCUS
217-10 (66.40)Yanfeng Li (China)
217-2 (66.21)*Stephanie Brown Trafton (US)
216-1 (65.86)Yarelis Barrios (Cuba)
214-8 (65.44)Dani Samuels (Australia)
Aimin Song (China)
214-7 (65.40)Natalya Sadova (Russia)
213-11 (65.20)Nicoleta Grasu (Romania)
210-4 (64.10)Yarisley Collado (Cuba)
63.96Zaneta Glanc (Poland)
209-7 (63.89)Yania Ferrales (Cuba)
(10)
208-9 (63.63)Xuejun Ma (China)
208-2 (63.46)Nadine Müller (Germany)
207-6 (63.24)Wioletta Potepa (Poland)
207-0 (63.11)Nataliya Semenova (Ukraine)
206-10 (63.04)Mélina Robert-Michon (France)
206-4 (62.91)Vĕra Cechlová (Czech Republic)
206-0 (62.79)Sandra Perković (Croatia)
205-7 (62.66)Irina Yatchenko (Belarus)
205-1 (62.51)*Aretha Thurmond (US)
62.50Franka Dietzsch (Germany)
(20)
203-9 (62.10)Svetlana Saykina (Russia)
203-8 (62.08)*Becky Breisch (US)
203-0 (61.89)Dragana Tomašević (Ser)
61.87*Suzy Powell (US)
202-8 (61.78)Joanna Wiśniewska (Poland)
61.77Kateryna Karsak (Ukraine)
202-3 (61.64)Olga Olshevskaya (Russia)
202-0 (61.58)Ellina Zvereva (Belarus)
201-10 (61.52)Vera Begić (Croatia)
200-9 (61.20)Zhanna Mozgunova (Belarus)
(30)
61.19*Summer Pierson (US)
200-6 (61.12)Olesya Korotkova (Russia)
61.11Anna Söderberg (Sweden)
200-2 (61.02)Shaoyang Xu (China)
200-1 (61.00)Elisângela Adriano (Brazil)
199-5 (60.78)Krishna Poonia (India)
197-11 (60.32)*Gia Lewis-Smallwood (US)
197-8 (60.26)Fengjing Jiang (China)
197-7 (60.23)Jessica Kolotzei (Germany)
197-6 (60.21)Zinaida Sendriūtė (Lithuania)
(40)
Taifeng Sun (China)

HAMMER
255-9 (77.96)Anita Włodarczyk (Poland)
253-0 (77.12)Betty Heidler (Germany)
252-3 (76.90)Martina Hrašnová (Slovakia)
250-8 (76.41)Tatyana Lysenko (Russia)
250-5 (76.32)Oksana Menkova (Belarus)
243-7 (74.25)Wenxiu Zhang (China)
243-6 (74.23)Kathrin Klaas (Germany)
242-8 (73.98)Darya Pchelnik (Belarus)
242-5 (73.90)Arasay Thondike (Cuba)
239-8 (73.07)Iryna Sekachova (Ukraine)
(10)
239-0 (72.86)Mariya Smolyachkova (Belarus)
238-9 (72.79)Jenny Dahlgren (Argentina)
238-6 (72.71)Manuèla Montebrun (France)
238-0 (72.54)Stéphanie Falzon (France)
237-11 (72.53)Marina Marghieva (Moldova)
236-11 (72.21)*Jessica Cosby (US)
236-6 (72.10)Yelena Matoshko (Belarus)
236-5 (72.07)Sultana Frizell (Canada)
235-5 (71.77)Silvia Salis (Italy)
235-1 (71.66)Clarissa Claretti (Italy)
(20)
234-9 (71.56)Zalina Marghieva (Moldova)
234-8 (71.54)Stiliani Papadopoúlou (Greece)
234-4 (71.43)Olga Tsander (Belarus)
232-0 (70.73)Alexándra Papayeoryíou (Greece)
231-10 (70.66)Yunaika Crawford (Cuba)
231-9 (70.64)*Loree Smith (US)
231-8 (70.61)*Amber Campbell (US)
231-4 (70.51)Lenka Ledvinová (Czech Republic)
230-10 (70.37)Andrea Bunjes (Germany)
230-9 (70.35)Jennifer Joyce (Canada)
(30)
230-7 (70.29)Inna Sayenko (Ukraine)
230-3 (70.19)*Erin Gilreath (US)
230-2 (70.16)Éva Orbán (Hungary)
229-4 (69.91)Eileen O’Keeffe (Ireland)
229-0 (69.80)Johana Moreno (Colombia)
228-7 (69.69)*Britney Henry (US)
228-3 (69.57)Mihaela Melinte (Romania)
228-2 (69.56)Merja Korpela (Finland)
227-11 (69.46)Rosa Rodríguez (Venezuela)
227-8 (69.40)Bianca Perie (Romania)

JAVELIN
226-1 (68.92)Mariya Abakumova (Russia)
225-0 (68.59)Christina Obergföll (Germany)
223-10 (68.23)Barbora Špotáková (Czech Republic)
220-9 (67.30)Steffi Nerius (Germany)
214-8 (65.43)Sunette Viljoen (South Africa)
211-7 (64.51)Madara Palameika (Latvia)
Monica Stoian (Romania)
209-9 (63.95)*Kara Patterson (US)
209-6 (63.86)Linda Stahl (Germany)
208-5 (63.53)Urszula Piwnicka (Poland)
(10)
208-3 (63.49)Kim Mickle (Australia)
208-1 (63.42)Martina Ratej (Slovenia)
207-6 (63.25)Marina Novik (Belarus)
207-3 (63.18)Yainelis Ribeaux (Cuba)
207-0 (63.11)Osleidys Menéndez (Cuba)
206-4 (62.90)Yanet Cruz (Cuba)
205-8 (62.69)Katharina Molitor (Germany)
204-3 (62.26)Vira Rebryk (Ukraine)
204-1 (62.20)Maria Negoită (Romania)
203-1 (61.90)Valeriya Zabruskova (Russia)
(20)
202-7 (61.76)Mercedes Chilla (Spain)
201-4 (61.37)Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir (Iceland)
200-2 (61.03)Mikaela Ingberg (Finland)
200-2 (61.01)Justine Robbeson (South Africa)
200-0 (60.97)Sávva Líka (Greece)
199-7 (60.84)Yuki Ebihara (Japan)
199-4 (60.76)Moonika Aava (Estonia)
198-11 (60.65)Zahra Bani (Italy)
Chunhua Liu (China)
198-10 (60.60)Margaryta Dorozhon (Ukraine)
(30)
198-7 (60.53)*Kim Kreiner (US)
198-0 (60.35)Tatjana Jelaca (Serbia)
197-7 (60.22)Indrė Jakubaitytė (Lithuania)
196-10 (60.00)Mareike Rittweg (Germany)
196-8 (59.94)Li Zhang (China)
196-3 (59.82)Goldie Sayers (Great Britain)
195-7 (59.62)*Rachel Yurkovich (US)
193-11 (59.10)Nora Bicet (Cuba)
193-7 (59.01)Elisabeth Pauer (Austria)
193-6 (58.99)Ning Ma (China)

HEPTATHLON
6731Jessica Ennis (Great Britain)
6558Nataliya Dobrynska (Ukraine)
6493Jennifer Oeser (Germany)
6471Kamila Chudzik (Poland)
6445Anna Melnychenko (Ukraine)
6423Lyudmila Yosypenko (Ukraine)
6396Aiga Grabuste (Latvia)
6386Tatyana Chernova (Russia)
6355Lilli Schwarzkopf (Germany)
6323Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida (France)
(10)
6320Julia Mächtig (Germany)
6290w*Diana Pickler (US)
6205Olga Kurban (Russia)
6191Karolina Tymińska (Poland)
6177*Sharon Day (US)
6119Marina Goncharova (Russia)
6118Nadezhda Sergeyeva (Russia)
6100Yvonne Wisse (Holland)
6086Brianne Theisen (Canada)
6080Marisa De Aniceto (France)
(20)
6043Louise Hazel (Great Britain)
6030Christine Schulz (Germany)
6021Aryiró Stratáki (Greece)
6020*Jackie Johnson (US)
6015Inna Akhkozova (Ukraine)
Eliška Klučinová (Czech Republic)
6011Sara Aerts (Belgium)
6010Sonja Kesselschläger (Germany)
6004Jessica Samuelsson (Sweden)
6003Svetlana Ladokhina (Russia)
(30)
5990*Liz Roehrig (US)
5989Yuliya Tarasova (Uzbekistan)
5982Yariadmis Argüelles (Cuba)
5979Kaie Kand (Estonia)
5957Linda Züblin (Switzerland)
5956Jana Korešová (Czech Republic)
5952Phyllis Agbo (Great Britain)
5951Yana Maksimova (Belarus)
5941Claudia Rath (Germany)
5917Yana Panteleyeva (Russia)
Drug Suspension:
5996Lucimara da Silva (Brazil)

Request generated in 2.7057871818542 seconds.