2009 World Comprehensive List - Men

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jim Rorick

(marks received and verified by 12/04/2009)

 

Click To See Men’s List   Click To See Women’s List

100 METERS
9.58Usain Bolt (Jamaica)
9.69*Tyson Gay (US)
9.82Asafa Powell (Jamaica)
9.89*Doc Patton (US)
9.91Daniel Bailey (Antigua)
Nesta Carter (Jamaica)
9.93Richard Thompson (Trinidad)
*Ivory Williams (US)
9.94*Mike Rodgers (US)
9.97Churandy Martina (Netherlands Antilles)
(10)
9.99Lerone Clarke (Jamaica)
10.00Marc Burns (Trinidad)
Dwain Chambers (Great Britain)
*Walter Dix (US)
*Trindon Holliday (US)
*Travis Padgett (US)
10.01*Jacoby Ford (US)
Steve Mullings (Jamaica)
10.02*Rae Edwards (US)
Michael Frater (Jamaica)
(20)
10.03Aaron Armstrong (Trinidad)
Andrew Hinds (Barbados)
*Marcus Rowland (US)
10.04*D’Angelo Cherry (US)
*Mark Jelks (US)
Christophe Lemaître (France)
10.05*Ryan Bailey (US)
Darrel Brown (Trinidad)
Emmanuel Callander (Trinidad)
Simeon Williamson (Great Britain)
(30)
10.06Simone Collio (Italy)
*Leroy Dixon (US)
*Dwight Phillips (US)
10.07Yohan Blake (Jamaica)
Masashi Eriguchi (Japan)
10.08Ramil Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
*Jeremy Hall (US)
10.09Gabrilla Bangura (Sierra Leone)
Brendan Christian (Antigua)
James Dasaolu (Great Britain)
(40)
Tyrone Edgar (Great Britain)
Alonso Edward (Panama)
Naoki Tsukahara (Japan)
Wind-aided
9.85Rodgers
9.90(A)*Teddy Williams (US)
9.93Padgett
9.97Edward
9.98Edwards
Holliday
Mullings
9.99Jelks
10.00Derrick Atkins (Bahamas)
Dixon
10.01Samuel Francis (Qatar)
10.02Cherry
Christian
Rowland
10.03Lemaître
10.04Matic Osovnikar (Slovenia)
10.06*Marcus Brunson (US)
*Shawn Crawford (US)
Francis Obikwelu (Portugal)
10.07Jaysuma Saidy Ndure (Norway)
10.08Kim Collins (St. Kitts)
*Prezel Hardy (US)
Craig Pickering (Great Britain)
Drug Suspension:
9.93Blake
10.07Marvin Anderson (Jamaica)

200 METERS
19.19Usain Bolt (Jamaica)
19.58*Tyson Gay (US)
19.81Alonso Edward (Panama)
19.85*Wallace Spearmon (US)
19.89*Shawn Crawford (US)
19.98Steve Mullings (Jamaica)
20.04Ramil Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
20.07*LaShawn Merritt (US)
20.15Marvin Anderson (Jamaica)
20.17*Rae Edwards (US)
(10)
20.22Shinji Takahira (Japan)
Ainsley Waugh (Jamaica)
20.24*Mike Rodgers (US)
Roberto Skyers (Cuba)
20.26Brendan Christian (Antigua)
20.27*Xavier Carter (US)
*Charles Clark (US)
20.28*Mark Jelks (US)
20.29*Trey Harts (US)
20.30*Rodney Martin (US)
(20)
*Jeremy Wariner (US)
20.32*Lionel Larry (US)
*Darvis Patton (US)
20.33Stéphane Buckland (Mauritius)
20.34*Damein White (US)
*Rubin Williams (US)
20.35Derrick Atkins (Bahamas)
20.36*Thomas Hunter (US)
20.37Brian Dzingai (Zimbabwe)
*Trell Kimmons (US)
(30)
Ben Youssef Meité (Cote d’Ivoire)
Toby Sandeman (Great Britain)
20.38Andrew Hinds (Barbados)
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun (Great Britain)
20.39*Greg Nixon (US)
20.40Nickel Ashmeade (Jamaica)
Emmanuel Callander (Trinidad)
*Chris Dykes (US)
Paul Hession (Ireland)
20.41Robert Hering (Germany)
Wind-aided
19.73Crawford
19.98Christian
20.00Clark
20.05*Ivory Williams (US)
20.09Carter
20.30*Kelly Willie (US)
20.39*Chris Lawson (US)

400 METERS
44.06*LaShawn Merritt (US)
44.53Renny Quow (Trinidad)
44.60*Jeremy Wariner (US)
44.73Latoy Williams (Bahamas)
44.74Michael Bingham (Great Britain)
44.77David Gillick (Ireland)
Tabarie Henry (Virgin Islands)
44.78Jonathan Borlée (Belgium)
44.80Leslie Djhone (France)
44.81Chris Brown (Bahamas)
(10)
44.86*Gil Roberts (US)
44.93William Collazo (Cuba)
44.96*Calvin Smith (US)
44.98Dwight Mullings (Jamaica)
Andrae Williams (Bahamas)
44.99Ramon Miller (Bahamas)
45.07Sean Wroe (Australia)
45.08*Kerron Clement (US)
45.13Ricardo Chambers (Jamaica)
45.14*David Neville (US)
(20)
45.15*Angelo Taylor (US)
Robert Tobin (Great Britain)
Rabah Yusif (Sudan)
45.16Yuzo Kanemaru (Japan)
45.21Gary Kikaya (Congo)
45.24Kirani James (Grenada)
45.27*Lionel Larry (US)
45.28Kevin Borlée (Belgium)
John Steffensen (Australia)
45.31*Jamaal Torrance (US)
(30)
45.34*Justin Oliver (US)
*Christian Taylor (US)
45.35Mohamed Ashour Khouaja (Libya)
Martyn Rooney (Great Britain)
45.41*Josh Scott (US)
45.42Nagmeldin El Abubakr (Sudan)
45.44Allodin Fothergill (Jamaica)
45.48(A)*Tavaris Tate (US)
45.51Tim Benjamin (Great Britain)
45.54Michael Blackwood (Jamaica)
(40)
Usain Bolt (Jamaica)
Drug Suspension:
45.07Ato Stephens (Trinidad)

800 METERS
1:42.01David Rudisha (Kenya)
1:42.67Alfred Kirwa Yego (Kenya)
1:42.86Mbulaeni Mulaudzi (South Africa)
1:43.09Abubaker Kaki (Sudan)
1:43.17Asbel Kiprop (Kenya)
1:43.36Amine Laâlou (Morocco)
1:43.58Yuriy Borzakovskiy (Russia)
1:43.59Bram Som (Holland)
1:43.66Mohammed Al-Salhi (Saudi Arabia)
1:43.82Ahmed Ismail (Sudan)
(10)
1:43.83*Nick Symmonds (US)
1:43.84Marcin Lewandowski (Poland)
1:43.95Gary Reed (Canada)
1:44.10Yeimer López (Cuba)
1:44.47*Khadevis Robinson (US)
1:44.63Fabiano Peçanha (Brazil)
1:44.65Kléberson Davide (Brazil)
1:44.79Reuben Bett (Kenya)
1:44.83Youssef Kamel (Bahrain)
1:44.86Augustine Choge (Kenya)
(20)
Jackson Kivuna (Kenya)
1:45.00Dmitrijs Milkevics (Latvia)
1:45.15iBoaz Lalang (Kenya)
1:45.17Samson Ngoepe (South Africa)
1:45.26Bilal Mansour Ali (Bahrain)
1:45.41Thomas Chamney (Ireland)
Andy González (Cuba)
André Olivier (South Africa)
1:45.44Mohammed Moustaoui (Morocco)
1:45.48Jeff Riseley (Australia)
(30)
1:45.52Arturo Casado (Spain)
1:45.55Tamás Kazi (Hungary)
1:45.59Dave Campbell (Ireland)
1:45.63Robin Schembera (Germany)
1:45.64Nadjim Manseur (Algeria)
1:45.72Adam Kszczot (Poland)
1:45.73Lachlan Renshaw (Australia)
1:45.87Moise Joseph (Haiti)
1:45.88Lukas Rifesser (Italy)
1:45.90Richard Kiplagat (Kenya)

1000 METERS
2:16.23iAbubaker Kaki (Sudan)
2:16.55Bilal Mansour Ali (Bahrain)
2:16.76iHaron Keitany (Kenya)
2:16.82Geoffrey Rono (Kenya)
2:17.10iYuriy Borzakovskiy (Russia)
2:17.14Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (France)
2:17.29iMehdi Baala (France)
2:17.35Jeff Riseley (Australia)
2:17.52*Bernard Lagat (US)
2:17.63Tom Lancashire (Great Britain)

1500 METERS
3:29.47Augustine Choge (Kenya)
3:30.20Haron Keitany (Kenya)
3:30.96Mehdi Baala (France)
3:31.20Asbel Kiprop (Kenya)
3:31.21Anter Zerguelaine (Algeria)
3:31.47Abdelaati Iguider (Morocco)
3:31.56Youssef Kamel (Bahrain)
Amine Laâlou (Morocco)
3:31.70William Biwott (Kenya)
3:31.90Tarek Boukensa (Algeria)
(10)
3:32.10Bilal Mansour Ali (Bahrain)
3:32.18Deresse Mekonnen (Ethiopia)
3:32.56*Bernard Lagat (US)
3:32.59Juan Carlos Higuero (Spain)
3:32.60Mohammed Moustaoui (Morocco)
3:32.93Jeff Riseley (Australia)
3:32.94*Lopez Lomong (US)
3:33.33*Leonel Manzano (US)
3:33.59Geoffrey Rono (Kenya)
3:33.63Johan Cronje (South Africa)
(20)
3:33.68Alfred Kirwa Yego (Kenya)
3:33.69Yassine Bensghir (Morocco)
3:33.92Stephan Eberhardt (Germany)
3:33.97Gideon Gathimba (Kenya)
3:33.98Mo Farah (Great Britain)
3:34.05Arturo Casado (Spain)
3:34.18Rui Silva (Portugal)
3:34.29Tom Lancashire (Great Britain)
3:34.30Juan van Deventer (South Africa)
3:34.34Taoufik Makhloufi (Algeria)
(30)
3:34.39Jeremy Roff (Australia)
3:34.42Henok Legesse (Ethiopia)
3:34.49Gebremedhin Mekonnen (Ethiopia)
3:34.56Suleiman Simotwo (Kenya)
3:34.60Carsten Schlangen (Germany)
3:34.65Bob Tahri (France)
3:34.86iDaniel Komen (Kenya)
3:34.90Mounir Yemmouni (France)
3:35.06Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (France)
3:35.07Youssef Baba (Morocco)
(40)
Andrew Baddeley (Great Britain)

MILE
3:48.50Asbel Kiprop (Kenya)
3:48.78Haron Keitany (Kenya)
3:48.95Deresse Mekonnen (Ethiopia)
3:49.29William Biwott (Kenya)
3:50.22Augustine Choge (Kenya)
3:50.74Gebremedhin Mekonnen (Ethiopia)
3:51.25Jeff Riseley (Australia)
3:51.34i*Bernard Lagat (US)
3:51.83Andrew Baddeley (Great Britain)
3:52.51iMehdi Baala (France)
(10)
3:52.63Nathan Brannen (Canada)
3:52.98Gideon Gathimba (Kenya)
3:53.01*Leonel Manzano (US)
3:53.05Bilal Mansour Ali (Bahrain)
3:53.35*Lopez Lomong (US)
3:53.43Nicholas Kemboi (Kenya)
3:53.54iNick Willis (New Zealand)
3:54.09Vickson Polonet (Kenya)
3:54.30Collis Birmingham (Australia)
3:54.35*Evan Jager (US)

2000 METERS
4:58.40Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia)
5:00.32Jukka Keskisalo (Finland)
5:00.9*Bernard Lagat (US)
5:02.26Benson Esho (Kenya)
5:03.55Remmy Limo (Kenya)

STEEPLECHASE
7:58.85Ezekiel Kemboi (Kenya)
8:00.89Richard Matelong (Kenya)
8:01.18Bob Tahri (France)
8:01.26Paul Koech (Kenya)
8:03.17Brimin Kipruto (Kenya)
8:06.13Tareq Taher (Bahrain)
8:06.98Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (France)
8:08.48Michael Kipyego (Kenya)
8:08.86Jamal Chatbi (Morocco)
8:10.63Elijah Chelimo (Kenya)
(10)
8:10.67Jukka Keskisalo (Fin)
8:11.32Roba Gari (Ethiopia)
8:11.40Abel Mutai (Kenya)
8:11.63Ruben Ramolefi (South Africa)
8:12.13Yakob Jarso (Ethiopia)
8:12.98Benjamin Kiplagat (Uganda)
8:13.83Chakir Boujattaoui (Morocco)
8:13.96Patrick Terer (Kenya)
8:14.45Wesley Kiprotich (Kenya)
8:14.51Linus Chumba (Kenya)
(20)
8:14.69*Dan Huling (US)
8:15.63Abdellatif Chemlal (Morocco)
8:16.50Collins Kosgei (Kenya)
8:16.51Eliseo Martín (Spain)
8:17.94Bernard Mbugua (Kenya)
8:18.04Simon Ayeko (Uganda)
8:18.44Mustafa Mohamed (Sweden)
8:18.95Ali Abubaker Kamal (Qatar)
8:19.69José Luis Blanco (Spain)
8:20.58Legese Lamiso (Ethiopia)
(30)
8:20.88Silas Kitum (Kenya)
8:21.07Abdelkader Hachlaf (Morocco)
8:21.32Tomasz Szymkowiak (Poland)
8:21.38Patrick Langat (Kenya)
8:22.50Caleb Ngetich (Kenya)
8:22.75Ángel Mullera (Spain)
8:22.83*Josh McAdams (US)
8:22.90Abraham Chirchir (Kenya)
8:23.81Pieter Desmet (Belgium)
8:24.22Krijn Van Koolwijk (Belgium)

3000 METERS
7:28.37Eliud Kipchoge (Kenya)
7:28.64Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia)
7:30.09Thomas Longosiwa (Kenya)
7:30.95Moses Kipsiro (Uganda)
7:31.20Joseph Kiplimo (Kenya)
7:31.41Sammy Mutahi (Kenya)
7:31.48Edwin Soi (Kenya)
7:31.81Abreham Cherkos (Ethiopia)
7:32.25Silas Kipruto (Kenya)
7:32.46Saïf Shaheen (Qatar)
(10)
7:32.57Isaac Songok (Kenya)
7:32.80iPaul Koech (Kenya)
7:32.91Daniel Komen (Kenya)
7:32.93Deresse Mekonnen (Ethiopia)
7:32.97Mark Kiptoo (Kenya)
7:33.15*Bernard Lagat (US)
7:33.18Bob Tahri (France)
7:33.27Leonard Komon (Kenya)
7:34.29Mathew Kisorio (Kenya)
7:34.47iAugustine Choge (Kenya)
(20)
iMo Farah (Great Britain)

5000 METERS
12:52.32Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia)
12:55.03Edwin Soi (Kenya)
12:55.66Imane Merga (Ethiopia)
12:55.98Vincent Chepkok (Kenya)
12:56.27*Dathan Ritzenhein (US)
12:56.46Eliud Kipchoge (Kenya)
12:56.53Ali Abdosh (Ethiopia)
12:57.43Josphat Bett (Kenya)
12:57.62Mark Kiptoo (Kenya)
12:58.16Joseph Ebuya (Kenya)
(10)
12:58.24Leonard Komon (Kenya)
12:58.56*Matt Tegenkamp (US)
12:58.70Lucas Rotich (Kenya)
12:59.22Bekana Daba (Ethiopia)
12:59.27Moses Kipsiro (Uganda)
13:00.79Augustine Choge (Kenya)
13:01.08Abraham Chebii (Kenya)
13:01.30Micah Kogo (Kenya)
13:02.40Mathew Kisorio (Kenya)
13:03.06*Bernard Lagat (US)
(20)
13:03.13Dejene Gebremeskel (Ethiopia)
13:03.43Thomas Longosiwa (Kenya)
13:04.12Jacob Cheshari (Kenya)
13:04.38Mike Kigen (Kenya)
13:05.02Mang’ata Ndiwa (Kenya)
13:05.46James Kwalia (Qatar)
13:06.16Moses Masai (Kenya)
13:06.63Sileshi Sihine (Ethiopia)
13:07.02Zersenay Tadese (Eritrea)
13:07.47Jonas Cheruiyot (Kenya)
(30)
13:07.75Deresse Mekonnen (Ethiopia)
13:07.83iAbreham Cherkos (Ethiopia)
13:08.63Abebe Dinkesa (Ethiopia)
13:08.98Silas Kipruto (Kenya)
13:09.14Mo Farah (Great Britain)
13:09.34Joseph Kiplimo (Kenya)
13:09.37iPaul Koech (Kenya)
13:09.62Chakir Boujattaoui (Morocco)
13:10.10Alemayehu Bezabeh (Spain)
13:10.17Sammy Mutahi (Kenya)

10,000 METERS
26:46.31Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia)
26:50.12Zersenay Tadese (Eritrea)
26:57.36Josphat Muchiri (Kenya)
26:57.39Moses Masai (Kenya)
26:59.88Martin Mathathi (Kenya)
27:01.83Gideon Ngatuny (Kenya)
27:09.40Ali Abdosh (Ethiopia)
27:11.08John Thuo (Kenya)
27:15.44Mathew Kisorio (Kenya)
27:15.94Imane Merga (Ethiopia)
(10)
27:17.49Abebe Dinkesa (Ethiopia)
27:18.47Bernard Kipyego (Kenya)
27:22.19Ibrahim Jeylan (Ethiopia)
27:22.28*Dathan Ritzenhein (US)
27:25.24Paul Tanui (Kenya)
27:26.33Micah Kogo (Kenya)
27:26.56Mekubo Mogusu (Kenya)
27:28.48Samuel Chelanga (Kenya)
27:29.73Collis Birmingham (Australia)
27:30.08Yakob Jarso (Ethiopia)
(20)
27:36.99*Tim Nelson (US)
27:37.72Jonathan Ndiku (Kenya)
27:37.99*Galen Rupp (US)
27:38.13Tilahun Regassa (Ethiopia)
27:38.25Yuki Sato (Japan)
27:39.68*Anthony Famiglietti (US)
27:39.92Ezekiel Ngimba (Tanzania)
27:40.10Juan Luis Barrios (Mexico)
27:41.50Kidane Tadese (Eritrea)
27:41.99Nicholas Kemboi (Qatar)
(30)
27:42.75Marco Joseph (Tanzania)
27:44.04Gebre Gebremariam (Ethiopia)
27:44.46(A)Sammy Kitwara (Kenya)
27:45.03Abdullah Hassan (Qatar)
27:47.81Martin Mukule (Kenya)
27:48.71Yusei Nakao (Japan)
27:48.7Shume Gerbaba (Ethiopia)
27:48.80Carles Castillejo (Spain)
27:48.97Boaz Chemoiywo (Kenya)
27:49.27James Mwangi (Kenya)

110 METER HURDLES
13.04Dayron Robles (Cuba)
13.09*David Oliver (US)
13.12*David Payne (US)
*Terrence Trammell (US)
13.13*Dexter Faulk (US)
13.14Ryan Brathwaite (Barbados)
13.15Xiang Liu (China)
*Aries Merritt (US)
13.16Dwight Thomas (Jamaica)
13.21*Ryan Wilson (US)
(10)
13.24*Antwon Hicks (US)
*Eric Mitchum (US)
13.27*Ronnie Ash (US)
*Joel Brown (US)
13.29*Jason Richardson (US)
13.30William Sharman (Great Britain)
Andrew Turner (Great Britain)
13.31Maurice Wignall (Jamaica)
13.33Petr Svoboda (Czech Republic)
13.34Dániel Kiss (Hungary)
(20)
Dongpeng Shi (China)
13.35Alexander John (Germany)
Artur Noga (Poland)
13.36Matthias Bühler (Germany)
Garfield Darien (France)
13.37*Jeff Porter (US)
13.38*Jerome Miller (US)
Shamar Sands (Bahamas)
Jing Yin (China)
13.39Helge Schwarzer (Germany)
(30)
13.40*Kai Kelley (US)
Gregory Sedoc (Holland)
13.41*Aubrey Herring (US)
Wei Ji (China)
13.42Richard Phillips (Jamaica)
*Kirk Thornton (US)
13.43*Allen Johnson (US)
13.44Ladji Doucouré (France)
Stanislav Olijar (Latvia)
Paulo Villar (Colombia)
Wind-aided
13.05Brathwaite
13.18Brown
13.27Miller
13.29Turner
13.32Sands
13.36Thornton
13.39Dayron Capetillo (Cuba)
Kelley
13.41Dimitri Bascou (France)
13.42*Omo Osaghae (US)
13.43*Ty Akins (US)

400 METER HURDLES
47.91*Kerron Clement (US)
47.94LJ van Zyl (South Africa)
47.98*Bershawn Jackson (US)
48.05Isa Phillips (Jamaica)
48.09Javier Culson (Puerto Rico)
48.13Danny McFarlane (Jamaica)
48.18*Johnny Dutch (US)
48.26Jehue Gordon (Trinidad)
48.27David Greene (Great Britain)
48.30*Angelo Taylor (US)
(10)
48.34Félix Sánchez (Dominican Republic)
48.42Periklís Iakovákis (Greece)
48.47*Jeshua Anderson (US)
48.53*Michael Tinsley (US)
48.67Mahau Sugimachi (Brazil)
48.68Tristan Thomas (Australia)
48.77Kenji Narisako (Japan)
48.86*Justin Gaymon (US)
48.87Omar Cisneros (Cuba)
49.04Naohiro Kawakita (Japan)
(20)
49.20Thomas Goller (Germany)
49.22*LaRon Bennett (US)
Josef Robertson (Jamaica)
49.23Markino Buckley (Jamaica)
49.31*William Wynne (US)
49.34Andrés Silva (Uruguay)
Masahira Yoshikata (Japan)
49.35Brendan Cole (Australia)
49.38Rhys Williams (Great Britain)
49.41Fadil Bellaabous (France)
(30)
49.43Bandar Al-Sharakili (Saudi Arabia)
49.45Kazuaki Yoshida (Japan)
49.46*James Carter (US)
49.54Dale Garland (Great Britain)
Marek Plawgo (Poland)
49.56Idriss Al-Housaoui (Saudi Arabia)
Yasmani Copello (Cuba)
49.59Joseph Abraham (India)
49.62Lloyd Gumbs (Great Britain)
49.66Yuta Imazeki (Japan)
(40)
Ali Obaid Shirook (United Arab Emirates)

HALF MARATHON
58:52Patrick Makau (Kenya)
58:58Sammy Kitwara (Kenya)
58:59Wilson Kiprotich (Kenya)
59:08Jonathan Maiyo (Kenya)
59:09James Kwambai (Kenya)
59:10Bernard Kipyego (Kenya)
59:15Wilson Chebet (Kenya)
59:18Deriba Merga (Ethiopia)
59:23John Kiprotich (Kenya)
59:32Robert Kipchumba (Kenya)
(10)
Martin Lel (Kenya)
59:35Zersenay Tadese (Eritrea)
59:36Sammy Kosgei (Kenya)
59:37Stephen Kibiwott (Kenya)
59:43Jairus Chanchaima (Kenya)
59:44’Kiplimo Kimutai (Kenya)
59:50Haile Gebrselassie (Ethiopia)
59:54Matthew Koech (Kenya)
59:55Samuel Mwangi (Kenya)
59:56Evans Kiplagat (Kenya)

MARATHON
2:04:27Duncan Kibet (Kenya)
James Kwambai (Kenya)
2:05:04Abel Kirui (Kenya)
2:05:10Samuel Wanjiru (Kenya)
2:05:20Tsegaye Kebede (Ethiopia)
2:05:27Jaouad Gharib (Morocco)
2:05:29Haile Gebrselassie (Ethiopia)
2:05:47Vincent Kipruto (Kenya)
2:06:04Abderrahmin Goumri (Morocco)
2:06:14Gilbert Kirwa (Kenya)
(10)
Patrick Makau (Kenya)
2:06:15Bazu Worku (Ethiopia)
2:06:18Gilbert Yegon (Kenya)
2:06:23Robert Kiprono Cheruiyot (Kenya)
2:06:26David Kiyeng (Kenya)
2:06:30Yemane Adhane (Ethiopia)
2:06:41Elijah Keitany (Kenya)
2:06:48Rachid Kisri (Morocco)
2:06:53David Kipkorir (Kenya)
Emmanuel Mutai (Kenya)
(20)
2:07:01Geoffrey Mutai (Kenya)
2:07:02Paul Biwott (Kenya)
2:07:04Francis Kiprop (Kenya)
2:07:05William Kiplagat (Kenya)
2:07:06Charles Munyeki (Kenya)
2:07:17Benjamin Kiptoo (Kenya)
2:07:31Jonathan Kipkorir (Kenya)
2:07:41Negari Terfa (Ethiopia)
2:07:44Hendrick Ramaala (South Africa)
2:07:45Teferi Wodajo (Ethiopia)
(30)
2:07:46Nicholas Chelimo (Kenya)
2:07:48Patrick Ivuti (Kenya)
2:07:52Deriba Merga (Ethiopia)
2:07:54Moses Arusei (Kenya)
Deressa Chimsa (Ethiopia)
Stephen Kibiwott (Kenya)
2:08:07Jackson Kipkoech (Kenya)
Philip Kimutai (Kenya)
2:08:10Joseph Kiprotich (Kenya)
2:08:11Shadrack Kiplagat (Kenya)

20 KILOMETER WALK
1:18:13Hao Wang (China)
1:18:41Valeriy Borchin (Russia)
1:19:10Jianbo Li (China)
1:19:22Eder Sánchez (Mexico)
1:19:37Giorgio Rubino (Italy)
1:19:42Jared Tallent (Australia)
1:19:44Erik Tysse (Norway)
1:19:51Yafei Chu (China)
1:19:57Francisco Fernández (Spain)
1:20:03Luis López (Colombia)
(10)
1:20:41Wei Yu (China)
1:20:45Chil-sung Park (South Korea)
1:20:49Gaobo Li (China)
1:20:52Sergey Bakulin (Russia)
Jesús Sánchez (Mexico)
1:20:53MatŠj Tóth (Slovakia)
1:20:58Leilei Wang (China)
1:21:00Isamu Fujisawa (Japan)
1:21:08Andrey Ruzavin (Russia)
1:21:16Koichiro Morioka (Japan)
(20)
1:21:17Luke Adams (Australia)
1:21:21Ding Chen (China)
Ruslan Dmytrenko (Ukraine)
1:21:22Tao Yang (China)
1:21:23Faguang Xu (China)
1:21:29Lei Li (China)
1:21:30André Höhne (Germany)
1:21:35Moacir Zimmermann (Brazil)
1:21:40Aleksandr Yargunkin (Russia)
1:21:42Ivan Losyev (Ukraine)
(30)
Zhiping Wang (China)
1:21:43João Vieira (Portugal)
1:21:47Xiangdong Bo (China)
1:21:49Grzegorz Sudol (Poland)
1:21:51Yang Wei (China)
1:21:54Chengliang Zhao (China)
1:22:00Hyun-sub Kim (South Korea)
Xuezhi Zhang (China)
1:22:03Rafal Augustyn (Poland)
1:22:05Yusuke Suzuki (Japan)
Unknown Irregularity:
1:17:38Borchin
1:19:02Pyotr Trofimov (Russia)
1:19:55Andrey Krivov (Russia)
1:19:57Yargunkin
1:20:12Aleksey Konkin (Russia)
1:20:39Andrey Makolov (Russia)
1:21:28Aleksey Barchaykin (Russia)

50 KILOMETER WALK
3:38:05Sergey Kirdyapkin (Russia)
3:38:45Yohann Diniz (France)
3:40:12Yuki Yamazaki (Japan)
3:40:33Chengliang Zhao (China)
3:41:02Francisco Fernández (Spain)
3:41:16Trond Nymark (Norway)
3:41:32MatŠj Tóth (Slovakia)
3:41:37Jesús García (Spain)
3:41:55Hao Wang (China)
3:42:34Grzegorz Sudol (Poland)
(10)
3:42:47Denis Nizhegorodov (Russia)
3:43:19André Höhne (Germany)
3:43:39Luke Adams (Australia)
3:44:15Tianfeng Si (China)
3:44:50Jared Tallent (Australia)
3:44:59Jianbo Li (China)
3:46:31Marco De Luca (Italy)
3:47:36Jarkko Kinnunen (Finland)
3:48:52Xu Faguang (China)
3:49:09Yuriy Andronov (Russia)
(20)
3:49:12Koichiro Morioka (Japan)
3:50:51Jamie Costin (Ireland)
3:50:55Jesús Sánchez (Mexico)
3:50:56Donatas `Škarnulis (Lithuania)
3:52:16Rafal Augustyn (Poland)
3:52:22Takayuki Tanii (Japan)
3:52:33Rafal Sikora (Poland)
3:52:38Sergey Bakulin (Russia)
Lei Li (China)
3:53:00Zhen Wang (China)
(30)
3:53:13Mikel Odriozola (Spain)
3:53:31José Alejandro Cambil (Spain)
3:53:33Sergiy Budza (Ukraine)
3:53:54Colin Griffin (Ireland)
3:54:03Oleksiy Shelest (Ukraine)
3:54:29Tadas `ŠuaŠkevi
3:54:49Ivan Trotskiy (Belarus)
3:55:01Jianguo Zhao (China)
3:55:22Shucai Xing (China)
3:55:23Zhide Cui (China)

4 x 100 RELAY
37.31Jamaica
37.62Trinidad
37.73*United States
38.02Great Britain
38.30Japan
38.39Canada
38.40Germany
38.52Italy
38.56Brazil
38.59France
(10)
38.61Cuba
38.78Switzerland
38.93Australia
38.95Holland
39.02Portugal
39.07China
39.11Poland
39.12Russia
39.25(A)Colombia
39.29Nigeria

4 x 400 RELAY
2:57.86*United States
3:00.29Bahamas
3:00.53Great Britain
3:00.90Australia
3:01.65France
3:01.88Belgium
3:02.21Jamaica
3:02.23Poland
3:02.30Germany
3:02.32Dominican Republic
(10)
3:02.33Nigeria
3:02.42Russia
3:02.71Trinidad
3:03.26Cuba
3:03.79Italy
3:03.90Kenya
3:03.96Botswana
3:04.13Japan
3:04.87Puerto Rico
3:05.35Brazil

HIGH JUMP
7-10½ (2.40i)Ivan Ukhov (Russia)
7-8¾ (2.36i)Linus Thörnblad (Sweden)
i*Jesse Williams (US)
7-8½ (2.35)*Andra Manson (US)
Yaroslav Rybakov (Russia)
7-8 (2.34)Viktor Shapoval (Ukraine)
7-7¾ (2.33)Jaroslav Bába (Czech Republic)
Aleksey Dmitrik (Russia)
Raul Spank (Germany)
Andrey Tereshin (Russia)
(10)
7-7¼ (2.32)Sylwester Bednarek (Poland)
i*Tora Harris (US)
Kyriakos Ioannou (Cyprus)
7-7 (2.31)Giulio Ciotti (Italy)
Jessé de Lima (Brazil)
Dmytro Demyanyuk (Ukraine)
Yuriy Krymarenko (Ukraine)
Germaine Mason (Great Britain)
Aleksandr Shustov (Russia)
Grzegorz Sposób (Poland)
(20)
Dragutin Topić (Serbia)
7-6½ (2.30i)Filippo Campioli (Italy)
iNicola Ciotti (Italy)
Mickaël Hanany (France)
Kabelo Kgosiemang (Botswana)
Donald Thomas (Bahamas)
7-6 (2.29i)Konstadínos Baniótis (Greece)
Martijn Nuyens (Holland)
iSamson Oni (Great Britain)
7-5¾ (2.28)Trevor Barry (Bahamas)
(30)
Javier Bermejo (Spain)
Naoyuki Daigo (Japan)
Oksari Frösén (Finland)
Peter Horák (Slovakia)
iIvan Ilyichev (Russia)
*Grant Lindsey (US)
iStanislav Malyarenko (Russia)
*Keith Moffatt (US)
Oleksandr Nartov (Ukraine)
*Jamie Nieto (US)
(40)
Lisvany Pérez (Cuba)
*James White (US)
Sergey Zasimovich (Kazakhstan)
Artyom Zaytsev (Belarus)
Shufeng Zhang (China)

POLE VAULT
19-10½ (6.06iSteve Hooker (Australia)
19-8½ (6.01)Renaud Lavillenie (France)
19-2¼ (5.85)Romain Mesnil (France)
19-1 (5.82i)Yevgeniy Lukyanenko (Russia)
i*Derek Miles (US)
i*Jeremy Scott (US)
19-¾ (5.81i)Pavel Gerasimov (Russia)
iAlhaji Jeng (Sweden)
Alexander Straub (Germany)
19-¼ (5.80i)Danny Ecker (Germany)
(10)
Maksym Mazuryk (Ukraine)
Malte Mohr (Germany)
*Brad Walker (US)
18-10¾ (5.76iTobias Scherbarth (Germany)
18-10¼ (5.75)Damiel Dossévi (France)
Aleksandr Gripich (Russia)
iSteve Lewis (Great Britain)
Björn Otto (Germany)
*Toby Stevenson (US)
18-9¼ (5.72)*Jason Colwick (US)
(20)
18-8¾ (5.71i)Giovanni Lanaro (Mexico)
Lukasz Michalski (Poland)
18-8¼ (5.70)Leonid Andreyev (Uzbekistan)
iSpas Bukhalov (Bulgaria)
Paul Burgess (Australia)
Viktor Chistyakov (Russia)
Giuseppe Gibilisco (Italy)
*Mark Hollis (US)
iOleksandr Korchmid (Ukraine)
Sergey Kucheryanu (Russia)
(30)
Feiliang Liu (China)
Tim Lobinger (Germany)
Tim Mack (US)
*Darren Niedermeyer (US)
Igor Pavlov (Russia)
Daichi Sawano (Japan)
Fabian Schulze (Germany)
Dmitriy Starodubtsev (Russia)
Yangsheng Yang (China)
18-6¾ (5.66i)Michal Balner (Czech Republic)
(40)
Kevin Rans (Belgium)

LONG JUMP
28-8¼ (8.74)*Dwight Phillips (US)
28-7 (8.71i)Sebastian Bayer (Germany)
28-3¾ (8.63)Irving Saladino (Panama)
27-10¾ (8.50)Godfrey Mokoena (South Africa)
27-8 (8.43)Mitchell Watt (Australia)
27-7½ (8.42)Salim Sdiri (France)
27-6¾ (8.40)Yahya Berrabah (Morocco)
27-4¾ (8.35)Fabrice Lapierre (Australia)
27-3¾ (8.32)Ndiss Kaba Badji (Senegal)
27-2¾ (8.30)Ibrahin Camejo (Cuba)
(10)
Greg Rutherford (Great Britain)
27-2 (8.28)*Brian Johnson (US)
27-1¾ (8.27)Xiaoyi Zhang (China)
27-¾ (8.25(A)Victor Castillo (Venezuela)
27-0 (8.23)Chris Tomlinson (Great Britain)
26-11¾ (8.22iNils Winter (Germany)
26-11¼ (8.21)Alain Bailey (Jamaica)
iNgoni Makusha (Zimbabwe)
Loúis Tsátoumas (Greece)
26-11 (8.20)Hussein Al-Sabee (Saudi Arabia)
(20)
Dyuk-hun Kim (South Korea)
*Miguel Pate (US)
26-10½ (8.19)Tommi Evilä (Finland)
26-10 (8.18)*Marquise Goodwin (US)
Jinzhe Li (China)
Oleksiy Lukashevych (Ukraine)
Christian Reif (Germany)
iMarcin Starzak (Poland)
26-9¼ (8.16(AHugoi Chila (Ecuador)
Aleksandr Menkov (Russia)
(30)
Roman Novotny (Czech Republic)
*Matt Turner (US)
26-9 (8.15)Kafétien Gomis (France)
Andriy Makarchev (Ukraine)
Štepán Wagner (Czech Republic)
26-8¼ (8.13)Wilfredo Martínez (Cuba)
26-7¼ (8.11i)Nikolay Atanasov (Bulgaria)
Gable Garenamotse (Botswana)
Nick Gordon (Jamaica)
*Bashir Ramzy (US)
(40)
Michel Tornéus (Sweden)
Zhenwei Yu (China)
Wind-aided
28-1½ (8.57)Lapierre
27-7¼ (8.41)Kim
27-1¼ (8.26)Al-Sabee
27-0 (8.23)*George Kitchens (US)
26-11¼ (8.21)*Reindell Cole (US)
26-10½ (8.19)*Jeff Henderson (US)
26-10 (8.18)Ramzy
Julian Reid (Jamaica)
Wagner
26-9¾ (8.17)Eusebio Cáceres (Spain)

TRIPLE JUMP
58-2 (17.73)Phillips Idowu (Great Britain)
57-11¼ (17.66Nelson Évora (Por)
57-11 (17.65)Yoandri Betanzos (Cuba)
Alexis Copello (Cuba)
57-9¾ (17.62)David Giralt (Cuba)
57-8½ (17.59iFabrizio Donato (Italy)
Yanxi Li (China)
57-8¼ (17.58iTeddy Tamgho (France)
57-1½ (17.41)Momchil Karailiev (Bulgaria)
Shujing Zhu (China)
(10)
57-¾ (17.39(ASamyr Laine (Haiti)
56-10 (17.32)Leevan Sands (Bahamas)
56-8 (17.27)Fabrizio Schembri (Italy)
56-7½ (17.26)*Brandon Roulhac (US)
56-7¼ (17.25iViktor Yastrebov (Ukraine)
56-6¾ (17.24)Christian Olsson (Sweden)
56-6 (17.22)Igor Spasovkhodskiy (Russia)
56-5¼ (17.20)Daniele Greco (Italy)
Osniel Tosca (Cuba)
56-4¾ (17.19)*Will Claye (US)
(20)
56-4 (17.17)Randy Lewis (Grenada)
Mykola Savolaynen (Ukraine)
56-3¾ (17.16)Yevgen Semenenko (Ukraine)
56-3¼ (17.15)Héctor Fuentes (Cuba)
56-2½ (17.13)Shuo Cao (China)
56-2 (17.12)Jadel Gregório (Brazil)
iKarl Taillepierre (France)
56-1¼ (17.10)Duk-hyun Kim (SK)
56-1 (17.09)Jefferson Sabino (Brazil)
Dmitrij Val’ukevic (Slovakia)
(30)
56-½ (17.08)Osviel Hernández (Cuba)
56-0 (17.07)Larry Achike (Great Britain)
55-11¾ (17.06Jaanus Uudmäe (Estonia)
Bo Wu (China)
55-10½ (17.03Hugo Chila (Ecuador)
55-10¼ (17.02Yordanis Durañona (Cuba)
55-9¾ (17.01)Nathan Douglas (Great Britain)
55-9¼ (17.00)Yevgeniy Ektov (Kazakhstan)
55-9 (16.99)Taras Moiseyenko (Uzbekistan)
55-8½ (16.98)Benjamin Compaoré (France)
(40)
Julian Reid (Jamaica)
i*Christian Taylor (US)
Dimítrios Tsiámis (Greece)
Wind-aided
58-5¾ (17.82)Évora
58-½ (17.69)Copello
57-3 (17.45(A))Laine
57-2¾ (17.44)Roulhac
56-9¼ (17.30)Val’ukevic
56-8½ (17.28)Durañona
56-6¾ (17.24)Claye
56-1¼ (17.10Reid

SHOT
72-8½ (22.16)*Christian Cantwell (US)
72-¼ (21.95)Tomasz Majewski (Poland)
71-10 (21.89)*Reese Hoffa (US)
71-5½ (21.78)*Dan Taylor (US)
70-1½ (21.37)Ralf Bartels (Germany)
69-4 (21.13)Sultan Al-Hebshi (Saudi Arabia)
69-3¼ (21.11)*Adam Nelson (US)
69-2½ (21.09)Dorian Scott (Jamaica)
68-11¾ (21.02Andrey Mikhnevich (Belarus)
68-10½ (20.99*Ryan Whiting (US)
(10)
68-10 (20.98)Pavel Lyzhin (Belarus)
68-7¾ (20.92)Dylan Armstrong (Canada)
Maksim Sidorov (Russia)
68-3¾ (20.82)Pavel Sofyin (Russia)
68-1¾ (20.77i*Zack Lloyd (US)
67-8¾ (20.64)Maris Urtans (Latvia)
67-5½ (20.56)*Sheldon Battle (US)
Anton Lyuboslavskiy (Russia)
67-5¼ (20.55)*Noah Bryant (US)
67-4 (20.52)Marco Fortes (Portugal)
(20)
67-3¼ (20.50)Miroslav Vodovnik (Slovenia)
67-1½ (20.46)Luka Rujević (Serbia)
Peter Sack (Germany)
67-1¼ (20.45)Scott Martin (Australia)
67-¾ (20.44i)*Russ Winger (US) (20.30/66-7¼)
67-½ (20.43)*Cory Martin (US)
David Storl (Germany)
67-0 (20.42i)Yves Niaré (France)
66-11½ (20.41Asmir Kolašinac (Serbia)
66-11¼ (20.40Carlos Véliz (Cuba)
(30)
66-10¾ (20.39Justin Anlezark (Australia)
Manuel Martínez (Spain)
66-8½ (20.33)Carl Myerscough (Great Britain)
66-7¾ (20.31)Neždad Mulabegović (Croatia)
66-7¼ (20.30)Hamza Alić (Bosnia-Herzegovina)
66-6½ (20.28)Marco Schmidt (Germany)
66-6 (20.27)Lajos Kürthy (Hungary)
66-5¾ (20.26)Taavi Peetre (Estonia)
66-5¼ (20.25)*Rhuben Williams (US)
66-3¼ (20.20)Valeriy Kokoyev (Russia)
(40)
Janus Robberts (South Africa)

DISCUS
235-0 (71.64)Gerd Kanter (Estonia)
228-3 (69.59)Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania)
227-9 (69.43)Robert Harting (Germany)
226-10 (69.15)Piotr Malachowski (Poland)
224-8 (68.49)*Casey Malone (US)
221-11 (67.64)Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary)
220-4 (67.17)Frank Casañas (Spain)
218-7 (66.63)Mario Pestano (Spain)
217-8 (66.34)Omar El-Ghazaly (Egypt)
216-8 (66.05)Märt Israel (Estonia)
(10)
216-2 (65.90)*Rashaud Scott (US)
215-3 (65.61)Erik Cadée (Holland)
215-2 (65.58)Bogdan Pishchalnikov (Russia)
215-1 (65.56)*Jarred Rome (US)
214-7 (65.42)Niklas Arrhenius (Sweden)
214-4 (65.33)Mohammed Samimi (Iran)
213-9 (65.17)Aleksander Tammert (Estonia)
213-2 (64.97)Benn Harradine (Australia)
212-11 (64.90)Markus Münch (Germany)
212-9 (64.86)Loy Martínez (Cuba)
(20)
212-8 (64.83)Ehsan Hadadi (Iran)
Jan Marcell (Czech Republic)
212-3 (64.69)*Adam Kuehl (US)
212-2 (64.67)Mahmoud Samimi (Iran)
211-6 (64.47)*Ian Waltz (US)
210-6 (64.17)Frantz Kruger (Finland)
64.16Gerhard Mayer (Austria)
209-8 (63.92)Jorge Fernández (Cuba)
63.90Martin Wierig (Germany)
208-10 (63.67)Yunior Lastre (Cuba)
(30)
63.66Bertrand Vili (France)
63.65Jason Tunks (Canada)
208-6 (63.55)Daniel Schärer (Switzerland)
208-3 (63.48)Ercüment Olgundeniz (Turkey)
207-0 (63.11)Hannes Kirchler (Italy)
63.10Ahmed Mohamed Dheeb (Qatar)
206-11 (63.07)Aleksas Abromavičius (Lithuania)
206-7 (62.96)Sergiu Ursu (Romania)
206-5 (62.92)*James Dennis (US)
206-2 (62.85)Gaute Myklebust (Norway)
Drug Suspension
210-7 (64.19)Sultan Al-Dawoodi (Saudi Arabia)

HAMMER
270-11 (82.58)Primoz Kozmus (Slovenia)
267-2 (81.43)Krisztián Pars (Hungary)
264-10 (80.72)Yuriy Shayunov (Belarus)
262-11 (80.14)Igors Sokolovs (Latvia)
262-9 (80.10)Aleksey Zagornyi (Russia)
261-7 (79.74)Ali Mohamed Al-Zankawi (Kuwait)
Nicola Vizzoni (Italy)
261-5 (79.69)Artem Rubanko (Ukraine)
261-4 (79.66)Marco Lingua (Italy)
260-9 (79.48)Pavel Krivitskiy (Belarus)
(10)
260-7 (79.43)Markus Esser (Germany)
260-2 (79.30)Szymon Ziólkowski (Poland)
260-1 (79.28)Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan)
258-10 (78.91)Lukás Melich (Czech Republic)
258-6 (78.81)Libor Charfreitag (Slovakia)
258-2 (78.70)Olli-Pekka Karjalainen (Finland)
257-1 (78.36)Koji Murofushi (Japan)
256-6 (78.19)Igor Vinichenko (Russia)
255-6 (77.88)Sergey Litvinov (Germany)
254-9 (77.65)András Haklits (Croatia)
(20)
253-9 (77.35)Dmitriy Shako (Belarus)
253-0 (77.11)Esref Apak (Turkey)
252-2 (76.86)*Jake Freeman (US)
252-0 (76.80)Aleksandr Kozulko (Belarus)
251-4 (76.60)Oleksiy Sokyrskyy (Ukraine)
251-0 (76.52)Alexándros Papadimitríou (Greece)
250-8 (76.40)Mohsen Anani (Egypt)
249-11 (76.19)Benjamin Boruschewski (Germany)
249-0 (75.91)Andrey Vorontsov (Belarus)
248-9 (75.83)Jens Rautenkrantz (Germany)
(30)
248-4 (75.69)*A.G. Kruger (US)
247-6 (75.44)Dmitriy Marshin (Belarus)
David Söderberg (Finland)
247-5 (75.41)Fatih Eryiildirim (Turkey)
247-4 (75.40)Kirill Ikonnikov (Russia)
246-3 (75.06)*Cory Martin (US)
245-10 (74.95)Roberto Janet (Cuba)
245-8 (74.88)Jim Steacy (Canada)
245-7 (74.86)Valeriy Svyatokho (Belarus)
74.85Frédéric Pouzy (France)
Drug Suspension
246-5 (75.12)Yevgen Vynogradov (Ukraine)

JAVELIN
299-6 (91.28)Andreas Thorkildsen (Norway)
297-7 (90.71)Vadims Vasilevskis (Latvia)
288-0 (87.79)Tero Pitkämaki (Finland)
286-2 (87.23)Teemu Wirkkala (Finland)
283-6 (86.41)Guillermo Martínez (Cuba)
281-2 (85.70)Ari Mannio (Finland)
280-2 (85.39)Antti Ruuskanen (Finland)
278-9 (84.96)Petr Frydrych (Czech Republic)
278-4 (84.85)Adrian Markowski (Poland)
276-4 (84.24)Sergey Makarov (Russia)
(10)
275-2 (83.87)*Chris Hill (US)
83.86 275-1Mark Frank (Germany)
274-0 (83.52)Igor Janik (Poland)
273-10 (83.46)Tino Häber (Germany)
273-1 (83.24)Ilya Korotkov (Russia)
272-10 (83.16)*Cyrus Hostetler (US)
272-8 (83.10)Yukifumi Murakami (Japan)
Jae-myong Park (South Korea)
272-2 (82.97)*Corey White (US)
271-2 (82.65)Tero Järvenpää (Finland)
(20)
270-7 (82.47)Ainars Kovals (Latvia)
270-4 (82.40)Aleksandr Ivanov (Russia)
269-10 (82.25)Tom Goyvaerts (Belgium)
269-9 (82.23)Eriks Rags (Latvia)
269-3 (82.06)*Mike Hazle (US)
269-0 (82.00)Andrus Värnik (Estonia)
268-11 (81.96)Tanel Laanmäe (Estonia)
Oleksandr Pyatnytsya (Ukraine)
268-10 (81.95)Jakub Vadlejch (Czech Republic)
267-10 (81.64)Karlis Alainis (Latvia)
(30)
267-4 (81.48)Qiang Qin (China)
266-11 (81.37)Viljo Toivanen (Finland)
266-8 (81.28)Stephan Steding (Germany)
266-6 (81.22)Harri Haatainen (Finland)
266-5 (81.21)Mihkel Kukk (Estonia)
Aleksey Tovarnov (Russia)
266-4 (81.18)Robert Oosthuizen (South Africa)
265-11 (81.07)Arley Ibargüen (Colombia)
Stefan Müller (Switzerland)
81.05Mervyn Luckwell (Great Britain)

DECATHLON
8790*Trey Hardee (US)
8654Leonel Suárez (Cuba)
8569*Tom Pappas (US)
8528Aleksandr Pogorelov (Russia)
8522Michael Schrader (Germany)
8496Yordani García (Cuba)
8479Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukraine)
8454Aleksey Sysoyev (Russia)
8439Pascal Behrenbruch (Germany)
8406Niklas Wiberg (Sweden)
(10)
8357Yunior Díaz (Cuba)
8348Roman Sebrle (Czech Republic)
8336Andrey Kravchenko (Belarus)
8295Norman Müller (Germany)
8255Mikk Pahapill (Estonia)
8241w*Ashton Eaton (US)
8209Romain Barras (France)
8171Larbi Bouraada (Algeria)
8157Maurice Smith (Jamaica)
8146Willem Coertzen (South Africa)
(20)
8119Andres Raja (Estonia)
8113Vasiliy Kharlamov (Russia)
8112Eelco Sintnicolaas (Holland)
8083Eugene Martineau (Holland)
8081Aleksey Drozdov (Russia)
8070Hans Van Alphen (Belgium)
8069*Jake Arnold (US)
8053wMasimo Bertocchi (Canada)
8044Mateo Sossah (France)
8029Dmitriy Karpov (Kazakhstan)
(30)
8009Ingmar Vos (Holland)
8004Moritz Cleve (Germany)
7991Jacob Minah (Germany)
7971Roland Schwarzl (Austria)
7960Nikolay Shubyanok (Belarus)
7941Haifeng Qi (China)
7922Nadir El Fassi (France)
7915Brent Newdick (New Zealand)
7903Lars Albert (Germany)
7892*Joe Detmer (US)

Request generated in 3.263965845108 seconds.