HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME INDOOR TOP 10s - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jack Shepard

(marks received and verified by 04/02/2014)

Symbols: +=converted mark; (A)=mark made at altitude over 1000m (affected events only); y=mark made at yard distance. Classes: **=frosh; **=soph; *=junior; all others are seniors. For far deeper lists, split into indoor and outdoor, and inclusive of more events, buy a copy of High School Track from Jack Shepard.
50 METERS
6.28*Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth, Texas)2007
6.31*Jordan2007
6.32(A)Aleisha Latimer (Palmer, Colorado Springs, Colorado1997
Angela Williams (Chino, California)1998
6.36*Kela Jackson (Wilson, Rochester, New York)2003
**5 performances by 4 performers**
6.39Aspen Burkett (East, Denver, Colorado)1994
Kisha Jett (Hammond, Columbia, Maryland)1994

55 METERS
6.68(A)*Aleisha Latimer (Palmer, Colorado Springs, Colorado)1996
Angela Williams (Chino, California)1998
6.72(A)Latimer1997
(A)Latimer1997
6.73Kya Brookins (Seneca, South Carolina)2007
Brookins2007
6.74+Deandra Carney (Arlington, Indianapolis, Indiana)1978
(A)Latimer1997
Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge, Louisiana)2014
6.76Dezerea Bryant (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee, Wisconsin)2011
Morolake Akinosun (Waubonsie Valley, Aurora, Illinois)2012
**11 performances by 7 performers**
6.77(A)***Alexis Joyce (Washington, Denver, Colorado)1998
6.78Tiffany Townsend (Killeen, Texas)2007
6.79(A)Kenise Bocage (Washington, Denver, Colorado)1996
*Bianca Knight (Ridgeland, Mississippi)2006
Hannah Cunliffe (Federal Way, Washington)2014

60 METERS
7.19(A)Ashley Owens (Liberty, Colorado Springs, Colorado)2004
7.21Shayla Sanders (Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida)2012
7.22(A)Aleisha Latimer (Palmer, Colorado Springs, Colorado)1997
Latimer1997
7.23Latimer1997
7.24*Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth, Texas)2007
7.25(A)*Bianca Knight (Ridgeland, Mississippi)2006
7.26Angela Williams (Chino, California)1998
*Knight2006
*Knight2006
Shayla Mahan (Mumford, Detroit, Michigan)2007
(A)Jeneba Tarmoh (Mt. Pleasant, San José, California)2007
Dezerea Bryant (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee, Wisconsin)2011
Sanders2012
Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge, Louisiana)2014
**15 performances by 10 performers**

200 METERS
22.97(A)Bianca Knight (Ridgeland, Mississippi)2007
23.14Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist, North Hills, California)2003
23.22Sanya Richards (Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Florida)2002
Felix2003
Ashton Purvis (St. Elizabeth, Oakland, California)2010
23.26*Knight2006
23.27Knight2007
23.29Felix2003
23.31*Knight2006
23.34Tiffany Townsend (Killeen, Texas)2007
**10 performances by 5 performers**
23.44Shalonda Solomon (Poly, Long Beach, California)2004
23.48Whitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx, New York)2010
Kali Davis-White (Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida)2013
23.50*Ariana Washington (Poly, Long Beach, California)2013
23.51Shana Cox (Holy Trinity, Hicksville, New York)2003

300 METERS
36.96Francena McCorory (Bethel, Hampton, Virginia)2006
37.54Kadecia Baird’ (Evers, Brooklyn, New York)2013
37.59*Shana Cox (Holy Trinity, Hicksville, New York)2002
37.60*McCorory2004
37.67McCorory2006
37.77**Natasha Hastings (Randolph Campus, NYC, New York)2002
37.85Tiandra Ponteen’ (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland)2003
37.86*Maicel Malone (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)1986
37.88**Tasha Downing (Tech, Boston, Massachusetts)1986
37.90Deajah Stevens (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2013
**10 performances by 8 performers**
37.91*Zola Golden (Arlington, LaGrangeville, New York)2014
38.01**Symone Darius (New Rochelle, New York)2014

400 METERS
51.93Francena McCorory (Bethel, Hampton, Virginia)2006
52.10Sanya Richards (Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Florida)2002
52.19*Nicole Leach (West Catholic, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)2004
52.83Nadonnia Rodrigues (Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York)2008
52.85Rodrigues2008
53.04Leach2005
53.14+**Andrea Thomas (Walton, Bronx, New York)1985
53.23***Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day, Beverly Hills, Michigan)2010
53.25*Angel Perkins (Gahr, Cerritos, California)2001
53.38(A)Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach, California)2001
**10 performances by 8 performers**
53.43Precious Holmes (Hillhouse, New Haven, Connecticut)2013
53.49Olivia Baker (Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey)2014
Oversized track:
53.21Courtney Okolo (Smith, Carrollton, Texas)2012

500 METERS
1:10.30Chanelle Price (Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania)2008
1:11.44**Devon Williams (Catholic, Towson, Maryland)2004
1:11.53***Williams2004
1:11.84*Natasha Hastings (Randolph Campus, NYC, New York)2003
1:11.97Francena McCorory (Bethel, Hampton, Virginia)2006
1:12.00Hastings2004
1:12.05*Tasha Downing (Tech, Boston, Massachusetts)1987
1:12.40*Tameka Jameson (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland)2006
1:12.57Felecia Majors (South County, Lorton, Virginia)2013
1:12.61Takecia Jameson (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland)2007
**10 performances by 8 performers**
1:12.79Dominique Blake (Truman, Bronx, New York)2004
1:12.81Tasha Stanley (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland)2008

600 METERS
1:29.27Janine Davis (Queen of Peace, North Arlington, New Jersey)2005
1:29.65**Phyllis Francis (McAuley, Brooklyn, New York)2008
1:29.69*Stacey Ann Livingston’ (Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York)2002
1:29.85Charlene Lipsey (Hempstead, New York)2009
1:29.90*Francis2009
1:29.98Claudia Francis (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2011
1:30.00Davis2004
1:30.1**Robin Campbell (Eastern, Washington, District of Columbia)1974
1:30.20Livingston’2001
1:30.22***Devon Williams (Catholic, Towson, Maryland)2004
**10 performances by 7 performers**
1:30.28Chanelle Price (Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania)2008
1:30.35**Emma Gallagher (Garden City, New York)2013
1:30.36Ajee’ Wilson (Neptune, New Jersey)2012

800 METERS
2:01.8+**Mary Slaney (Orange, California)1974
2:03.59Sabrina Southerland (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2013
2:04.13Ajee’ Wilson (Neptune, New Jersey)2012
2:04.5**Slaney1974
2:04.90Tamieka Grizzle (Washington, NYC, New York)1996
2:04.96*Chanelle Price (Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania)2007
2:05.93Price2008
2:06.0**Slaney1974
Joetta Clark (Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey)1980
2:06.16*Stacey Ann Livingston’ (Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York)2002
**10 performances by 7 performers**
2:06.47Elise Cranny (Niwot, Colorado)2014
2:06.48***Devon Williams (Catholic, Towson, Maryland)2004
2:06.67*Madeleine Berkson (Classical, Providence, Rhode Island)2013

1000 METERS
2:43.40Sarah Bowman (Fauquier, Warrenton, Virginia)2005
2:45.46Arianna Lambie (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)2003
2:45.76Chanelle Price (Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania)2008
2:46.09Jill Smith (Southern Regional, Manahawkin, New Jersey)2009
2:47.21*Katie Dowswell (St. Catherine’s, Richmond, Virginia)2005
2:47.29**Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2012
2:47.44Margaret Scutro (Ridgewood, New Jersey)1985
Sabrina Southerland (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2013
2:47.66Samantha Gawrych (Westerly, Rhode Island)2006
2:47.70Carolyn Bethel (Hidden Valley, Roanoke, Virginia)2013
**10 performances by 10 performers**
Oversized track:
2:47.64***Sophie Cantine (Lakeside, Seattle, Washington)2014

1500 METERS
4:11.72*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
4:15.65*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
4:16.11*Cain2013
4:18.9Lynn Jennings (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)1978
4:19.7Jennings1978
4:22.1Molly Huddle (Notre Dame, Elmira, New York)2002
4:23.55Hannah Meier (South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan)2013
4:23.65*Elise Cranny (Niwot, Colorado)2013
4:24.0Michelle Rowen (Washington Township, Sewell, New Jersey)1983
4:24.25**Cain2012
**10 performances by 7 performers**
4:24.4***Eryn Forbes (Sunset, Beaverton, Oregon)1976
Debbie Quatier (Edmonds, Washington)1976
4:25.04*Kristin Perini (Academy, Milton, Massachusetts)1983

MILE
4:28.25*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
4:32.15*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
4:32.78*Cain2013
*Efraimson2014
4:38.5*Debbie Heald (Neff, La Mirada, California)1972
4:39.0Lynn Jennings (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)1978
4:40.1***Mary Decker (Portola Jr, Orange, California)1973
4:40.62*Elise Cranny (Niwot, Colorado)2013
4:40.97Hannah Meier (South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan)2013
4:41.7Jennings1978
**10 performances by 7 performers**
4:42.58*Brianna Schwartz (Shaler, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)2014
4:42.64Emily Lipari (Roslyn, Roslyn Heights, New York)2010
4:43.16Michelle Rowen (Washington Township, Sewell, New Jersey)1983

3000 METERS
9:04.51*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
9:17.4Melody Fairchild (Boulder, Colorado)1991
9:18.36Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall Central, New Windsor, New York)2011
9:21.41Erin Keogh (Langley, McLean, Virginia)1987
9:27.4*Laura Craven (Beechcroft, Columbus, Ohio)1982
9:28.92Jordan Hasay (Mission Prep, San Luis Obispo, California)2009
9:29.0**Debbie Quatier (Edmonds, Washington)1974
9:29.89Cuffe2011
9:30.0Christy Nichols (Arundel, Gambrills, Maryland)1996
9:30.98Lesley Welch (Veterans, Peabody, Massachusetts)1981
**10 performances by 9 performers**
9:31.09Tessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania)2014
Oversized track:
9:00.16*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
9:02.10Cain2013
9:25.7Sisson2010

2 MILES
9:38.68*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
9:55.92Melody Fairchild (Boulder, Colorado)1991
9:56.85Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall Central, New Windsor, New York)2011
10:01.33+Erin Keogh (Langley, McLean, Virginia)1987
10:05.15Suzie Tuffey (Bergan, Peoria, Illinois)1985
10:08.05Tessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania)2014
10:08.26Keogh1987
10:09.75Christy Nichols (Arundel, Gambrills, Maryland)1996
10:10.14Megan Goethals (Rochester, Rochester Hills, Michigan)2010
10:10.21Emily Sisson (Parkway Central, Chesterfield, Missouri)2010
**10 performances by 9 performers**
10:10.5Lynn Jennings (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)1978
Oversized track:
10:08.24Erin Finn (West Bloomfield, Michigan)2013

5000 METERS
16:11.85Tessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania)2014
16:18.01Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North Carolina)2013
16:18.02Erin Finn (West Bloomfield, Michigan)2013
16:19.69*Finn2012
16:31.86Haley Pierce (Tatnall, Wilmington, Delaware)2012
**5 performances by 4 performers**
16:35.15Waverly Neer (Academy, Culver, Indiana)2011
16:37.50**Stephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Iowa)2014
16:40.65Julie McConville (Hingham, Massachusetts)2013
16:43.02*****Brianna Jackucewicz (Howell North MS, Farmingdale, New Jersey)2004
16:43.56*Brianna Nerud (North Shore, Glen Head, New York)2012
16:43.70Kathryn Fluehr (Community School, Naples, Florida)2011
Oversized track:
16:26.37Megan O’Reilly (Mt. Spokane, Mead, Washington)2006

50 HURDLES
6.95*Candy Young (Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania)1979
6.98*Young1979
6.99Young1980
7.01*Young1979
7.11*Jackie Coward (West, Knoxville, Tennessee)2007
**5 performances by 2 performers**
7.13Nichole Denby (North, Riverside, California)2000
7.24Teona Rodgers (Wharton, Tampa, Florida)2007
7.30LaTasha Colander (Wilson, Portsmouth, Virginia)1994

55 HURDLES
7.50+Candy Young (Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania)1980
7.52+*Young1979
+*Young1979
7.53Dior Hall (Washington, Denver, Colorado)2014
7.54+Yolanda Johnson (Washington, Denver, Colorado)1986
7.57+Johnson1986
7.59+Johnson1986
Sasha Wallace (Castro Valley, California)2013
7.61+Young1980
+Johnson1986
**Hall2012
**11 performances by 4 performers**
7.67*Jackie Coward (West, Knoxville, Tennessee)2007
7.68Trinity Wilson (St. Mary’s, Berkeley, California)2012
7.69Lindsay Rowe (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2007
7.71Charmaine Walker (Plainfield, New Jersey)1997
7.73Joyce Bates (Gratz, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1996
*Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant, San José, California)2007

60 HURDLES
8.11Dior Hall (Washington, Denver, Colorado)2014
8.16(A)Jackie Coward (West, Knoxville, Tennessee)2008
8.17*Coward2007
(A)*Hall2013
Sasha Wallace (Castro Valley, California)2013
8.18Wallace2013
(A)Hall2014
8.19(A)**Hall2012
8.20Hall2014
8.21*Hall2013
Hall2014
**11 performances by 3 performers**
8.23(A)Trinity Wilson (St Mary’s, Berkeley, California)2012
8.25Lindsay Rowe (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2007
8.27(A)Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant, San José, California)2008
8.30*Jasmin Stowers (Pendleton, South Carolina)2009
8.33Charmaine Walker (Plainfield, New Jersey)1997
(A)*Nichole Denby (North, Riverside, California)1999
Ronnetta Alexander (South, Williamsville, New York)2003
Skylar Ross-Ransom (Langham Creek, Houston, Texas)2013

4 x 200 (one entry per school in relays)
1:35.86Poly, Long Beach, California2003
1:36.35Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina2012
1:36.41Logan, Union City, California2006
1:36.55(A)Wilson, Long Beach, California1997
1:36.79King, Lithonia, Georgia2012
1:37.29Evers, Brooklyn, New York2013
1:37.50St. Bernard, Playa del Rey, California1997
1:37.89(A)Skyline, Oakland, California1993
1:38.14North, Riverside, California2002
1:38.15Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland2009

4 x 400
3:38.91Poly, Long Beach, California2004
3:41.75Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland2009
3:41.96West Catholic, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania2005
3:42.03Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey2013
3:42.47Wilson, Long Beach, California1997
3:42.67Evers, Brooklyn, New York2011
3:43.01Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina2012
3:43.20Fort Bend Marshall, Missouri City, Texas2006
3:43.63Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York2002
3:44.77Randolph Campus, NYC, New York2002

4 x 800
8:53.67Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York2002
8:54.11Southern Regional, Manahawkin, New Jersey2009
8:56.57Davis, Kaysville, Utah2013
8:56.94Catholic, Red Bank, New Jersey2011
8:58.18Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York2012
8:58.63Newton South, Newton Centre, Massachusetts2009
8:59.16St. Anthony’s, South Huntington, New York2011
8:59.18Mountain Brook, Alabama2009
8:59.37Suffern, New York2006
Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland2008

4 x MILE
19:59.24Saratoga Springs, New York2005
20:00.97Tatnall, Wilmington, Delaware2012
20:02.80South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan2013
20:14.24Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, New York2008
20:21.39+North Shore, Glen Head, New York2011
20:23.24Rockford, Michigan2000
20:24.07Blacksburg, Virginia2010

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:53.17Wilson, Long Beach, California2001
3:54.31Randolph Campus, New York City, New York2002
3:54.78Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York2013
3:56.46Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania2007
3:56.47West Catholic, Philadalphia, Pennsylvania2005
3:56.67Penn, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania1997
3:57.20Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York2002
3:57.53Poly, Long Beach, California1997
3:57.19Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey2014
3:57.78Bellport, Brookhaven, New York2004

DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:35.43Mountain View, Orem, Utah2004
11:35.74Suffern, New York2006
11:35.98South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan2013
11:38.60Saratoga Springs, New York2010
11:39.10Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York2013
11:39.58Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York2011
11:41.12Southern Regional, Manahawkin, New Jersey2009
11:43.23North Shore, Glen Head, New York2011
11:43.39West, Springfield, Virginia2014
11:43.51Bay Shore, New York2004

HIGH JUMP
6-3Lisa Bernhagen (Wood River, Hailey, Idaho)1984
6-1¼*Paula Girven (Gar-Field, Woodbridge, Virginia)1975
6-1*Alison Smith (Central, Clarence, New York)1987
6-¾**Mary Moore (Issaquah, Washington)1981
6-½Joni Huntley (Sheridan, Oregon)1974
*Denise Daebelliehn (Moline, Illinois)1981
6-¼*Hannah Willms (Dike-New Hartford, Dike, Iowa)2009
6-0Huntley1974
Girven1976
*Wendy Markham (Cedarburg, Wisconsin)1980
**Daebelliehn1980
Bernhagen1984
Tatiana Smolin (Randolph, New Jersey)1985
*Angie Bradburn (Norwell, Ossian, Indiana)1985
Peggy Odita (Upper Arlington, Columbus, Ohio)1986
Smith1987
Smith !1987
Amy Acuff (Calallen, Corpus Christi, Texas)1993
*Hyleas Fountain (Central Dauphin East, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania)1999
Sheena Gordon (McDowell, Erie, Pennsylvania)2002
**20 performances by 14 performers**

POLE VAULT
14-2¾Desiree Freier (Northwest, Justin, Texas)2014
14-2½Tori Anthony (Castilleja, Palo Alto, California)2007
14-2Mary Saxer (Lancaster, New York)2005
14-½Saxer !2005
14-0Saxer2005
(A)*Katie Veith (Homestead, Fort Wayne, Indiana)2006
(A)Anthony2007
Freier2014
13-11½Annie Rhodes (Midway, Waco, Texas)2013
13-10(A)Anthony !2007
Rhodes2013
Lakan Taylor (Boswell, Fort Worth, Texas)2013
**12 performances by 6 performers**
13-9¼Rachel Laurent (Vandebilt Catholic, Houma, Louisiana)2008
13-8¼Morgann LeLeux (Catholic, New Iberia, Louisiana)2011
13-8*Shade Weygandt (Mansfield, Texas)2008
13-6¼Emily Brigham (Mill Valley, Kansas)2013

LONG JUMP
21-7½Carol Lewis (Willingboro, New Jersey)1981
21-6Lewis !1981
21-4¾Kathy McMillan (Hoke County, Raeford, North Carolina)1976
21-4*McMillan1975
21-1¼*Keyon Soley (Uniondale, New York)1997
20-11¾McMillan1976
20-10½*Lewis1980
20-10*Shana Woods (Poly, Long Beach, California)2005
20-9¼Lewis1981
20-9Lewis !1981
**10 performances by 4 performers**
20-8¾Keturah Orji (Mt. Olive, Flanders, New Jersey)2014
20-8½(A)*Griffin Matthew (Niwot, Colorado)2005
20-7¾*Tianna Madison (Elyria, Ohio)2002
20-7¼Brittany Porter (Towers, Decatur, Georgia)2009
20-6½Marshevet Hooker (Southwest, San Antonio, Texas)2003
20-5¾Jennifer Clayton (Suffern, New York)2010
(A)**Chyna Ries (Washington, Denver, Colorado)2012

TRIPLE JUMP
44-6¾Ke’Nyia Richardson (Holy Names, Oakland, California)2007
44-2Keturah Orji (Mt. Olive, Flanders, New Jersey)2014
44-0Orji2014
43-11½Juliana Yendork (Walnut, California)1991
Orji2014
43-7Orji !2014
43-5¼Richardson !2007
43-5(A)Brittany Daniels (West, Tracy, California)2005
Richardson !2007
43-4½Yendork !1991
**10 performances by 4 performers**
42-8¾(A)Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant, San José, California)2008
42-5¼LaShonda Christopher (River Ridge, Olympia, Washington)1995
*Carla Forbes (Newton North, Newtonville, Massachusetts)2012
42-4¾*Sheena Johnson (Gar-Field, Woodbridge, Virginia)1999
*Erica McLain (East, Plano, Texas)2003
42-3½(A)Ciarra Brewer (Logan, Union City, California)2011

SHOT
56-7½Raven Saunders (Burke, Charleston, South Carolina)2014
55-11¾Saunders !2014
55-9¾Saunders !2014
54-9½Michelle Carter (Red Oak, Texas)2003
54-1Maggie Ewen (St. Francis, Minnesota)2013
53-11¼Carter !2003
53-11Laura Gerraughty (Nashua, New Hampshire)2001
53-10¼Ashlie Blake (Liberty, Henderson, Nevada)2014
53-8¼Saunders2013
Stamatia Scarvelis (Dos Pueblos, Goleta, California)2014
**10 performances by 6 performers**
52-6½Kamorean Hayes (Harding, Charlotte, North Carolina)2007
52-5¾*Heather Colyer (East Juniata, McAlisterville, Pennsylvania)1997
52-4½Karen Freberg (San Luis Obispo, California)2001
52-4Karen Shump (Penncrest, Media, Pennsylvania)2008

WEIGHT
68-2¾Shelby Ashe (St. Pius X, Atlanta, Georgia2011
66-10¾Ashe !2011
65-10½Ashe !2011
65-4¼*Ashe2010
65-2Ashe2011
65-1¼Ashe2011
64-11*Gabby Figueroa (Austintown-Fitch, Youngstown, Ohio)2014
64-9¾Ashe2011
64-9¼Ashe2011
64-1¼Ashe !2011
**10 performances by 2 performers**
63-1½Avana Story (Woodward, College Park, Georgia)2012
62-2Victoria Flowers (Classical, Providence, Rhode Island)2008
61-7½Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)2009
61-4Melissa Kurzdorfer (Lancaster, New York)2010
61-0*Daina Levy’ (Kennesaw Mountain, Kennesaw, Geogia)2011
60-10½*Maureen Griffin (Pocatello, Idaho)1997
60-8¾Kristen Michalski (West Warwick, Rhode Island)2002
60-1½*Katie Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, California)2010

PENTATHLON
4068Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)2013
3924Shana Woods (Poly, Long Beach, California)2006
3846**Woods2004
3827*Woods2005
3823Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pennsylvania)2008
3792**Williams2011
3740*Williams2012
3738*Alexa Harmon-Thomas (Lawrence, Kansas)2013
3717*Katie Sherman (Dennis-Yarmouth, South Yarmouth, Massachusetts)2004
3715*Krais2007
**10 performances by 5 performers**
3711Loren Leaverton (Naaman-Forest, Garland, Texas)1998
3709Gayle Hunter (North, Riverside, California)2004
3706Shaina Burns (South, Lakeville, Minnesota)2014
3700Felecia Majors (South County, Lorton, Virginia)2013
3681Kendall Gustafson (Palisades, Pacific Palisades, California)2013

Request generated in 2.7758219242096 seconds.